Breaking News
Nagaland Post Logo
You are here:  Skip Navigation LinksHome » Show story
NBSE
NBSE declares HSSLC 2010 results
:
Published on 30 Apr. 2010 12:16 AM IST
Print  Text Size
 

ARTS STREAM
Centre : DIM-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-184, Ap-177, Pa-130 )
1st division : 1010110 1010117 1010169(EDN)
2nd division : 1010001(SMI) 1010027 1010028 1010031 1010032 1010036 1010054 1010057 1010068 1010074 1010087 1010096 1010107 1010113 1010115 1010127 1010140 1010146 1010155(SMI) 1010167
3rd division : 1010004 1010006 1010007 1010008 1010009 1010010 1010011 1010012 1010013 1010014 1010016 1010017 1010018 1010019 1010020 1010023 1010026 1010029 1010033 1010037 1010038 1010039 1010043 1010049 1010051 1010052 1010053 1010055 1010056 1010058 1010059 1010060 1010061 1010067 1010069 1010070 1010071 1010072 1010073 1010076 1010077 1010079 1010081 1010083 1010084 1010085 1010086 1010088 1010089 1010090 1010091 1010092 1010094 1010097 1010099 1010101 1010102 1010103 1010104 1010105 1010106 1010111 1010112 1010114 1010116 1010118 1010119 1010120 1010124 1010125 1010126 1010128 1010129 1010130 1010132 1010133 1010134 1010135 1010138 1010139 1010141 1010142 1010143 1010144 1010145 1010147 1010148 1010149 1010150 1010151 1010152 1010153 1010154 1010156 1010157 1010158 1010159 1010160 1010161 1010162 1010164 1010166 1010170 1010173 1010175 1010176 1010177
2. Salt Christian College, Dimapur ( En-172, Ap-113, Pa-45 )
2nd division : 1010221 1010225
3rd division : 1010178 1010179 1010182 1010183 1010184 1010185 1010186 1010190 1010193 1010197 1010201 1010202 1010206 1010208 1010217 1010218 1010220 1010223 1010226 1010232 1010234 1010235 1010237 1010246 1010249 1010251 1010253 1010255 1010258 1010264 1010266 1010269 1010276 1010277 1010283 1010284 1010286 1010287 1010290 1010291 1010292 1010294 1010295
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-122, Pa-29 )
2nd division : 1010316
3rd division : 1010299 1010300 1010308 1010309 1010310 1010315 1010317 1010319 1010321 1010322 1010325 1010326 1010331 1010335 1010338 1010339 1010340 1010342 1010343 1010344 1010345 1010346 1010347 1010357 1010370 1010381 1010406 1010413
Centre : DIM-C
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. St.John Hr.Sec.Residential School, Dimapur ( En-43, Ap-43, Pa-38 )
1st division : 1010432 1010449 1010452 1010454 1010456
2nd division : 1010418 1010419 1010420 1010421 1010423 1010426 1010427 1010428 1010429 1010433 1010434 1010435 1010436 1010437 1010439 1010440 1010441 1010443 1010444 1010446 1010447 1010450 1010451 1010455 1010457 1010460
3rd division : 1010422 1010424 1010425 1010431 1010442 1010445 1010448
2. Cornerstone Hr. Sec. School, Duncan, Dimapur ( En-28, Ap-18, Pa-11 )
3rd division : 1010461 1010466 1010468 1010469 1010470 1010472 1010473 1010474 1010475 1010477 1010478
3. St. Stephen’s Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-77, Ap-59, Pa-57 )
1st division : 1010492
2nd division : 1010481 1010482 1010486 1010487 1010490 1010493 1010498 1010500 1010501 1010503 1010516 1010518 1010519 1010525 1010531 1010533
3rd division : 1010479 1010480 1010483 1010485 1010488 1010489 1010491 1010494 1010495 1010496 1010497 1010499 1010502 1010504 1010505 1010506 1010507 1010508 1010509 1010510 1010511 1010512 1010514 1010515 1010517 1010520 1010521 1010522 1010523 1010524 1010526 1010527 1010528 1010529 1010530 1010532 1010534 1010535 1010536 1010537
4. Little Star Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-37, Ap-36, Pa-36 )
1st division : 1010540 1010543 1010547 1010550 1010551 1010566 1010567 1010571 1010572
2nd division : 1010539 1010541 1010542 1010545 1010546 1010548 1010552 1010553 1010554 1010555 1010556 1010557 1010559 1010562 1010563 1010564 1010565 1010568 1010570 1010573
3rd division : 1010538 1010544 1010549 1010558 1010560 1010561 1010569
5. Sakus Mission College, Dimapur ( En-194, Ap-121, Pa-87 )
1st division : 1010613(PSC)
2nd division : 1010578 1010579 1010581 1010582 1010590 1010600 1010622 1010632 1010671 1010682
3rd division : 1010574 1010575 1010576 1010577 1010580 1010583 1010584 1010585 1010587 1010589 1010591 1010592 1010593 1010594 1010595 1010596 1010597 1010598 1010599 1010601 1010602 1010603 1010604 1010605 1010607 1010608 1010609 1010610 1010611 1010612 1010614 1010615 1010616 1010617 1010618 1010620 1010621 1010624 1010625 1010626 1010627 1010628 1010629 1010631 1010633 1010634 1010635 1010637 1010640 1010641 1010642 1010646 1010647 1010648 1010649 1010656 1010657 1010658 1010660 1010662 1010663 1010664 1010668 1010670 1010672 1010675 1010679 1010680 1010681 1010685 1010686 1010687 1010688 1010689 1010690 1010692
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-52, Pa-19 )
3rd division : 1010696 1010697 1010701 1010702 1010703 1010704 1010705 1010712 1010717 1010724 1010729 1010730 1010731 1010733 1010734 1010735 1010737 1010740 1010742
Centre : DIM-D
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Livingstone Foundation Hr.Sec.School, Dimapur ( En-60, Ap-59, Pa-58 )
1st division : 1010747 1010780 1010782 1010783(PSC) 1010784 1010796(AEN,PSC) 1010797(AEN,PSC)
2nd division : 1010748 1010753 1010754 1010755 1010762 1010764 1010765 1010769 1010772 1010773 1010774 1010777 1010778 1010779 1010781 1010785 1010791 1010792 1010793 1010795 1010798 1010799 1010801 1010802 1010803 1010804
3rd division : 1010749 1010750 1010751 1010756 1010757 1010758 1010759 1010760 1010761 1010763 1010766 1010767 1010768 1010770 1010771 1010775 1010776 1010786 1010787 1010788 1010789 1010790 1010794 1010800 1010805
2. St. Paul Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-105, Ap-104, Pa-98 )
1st division : 1010818 1010837 1010854 1010901 1010905 1010907
2nd division : 1010806 1010807 1010809 1010810 1010811 1010812 1010813 1010816 1010817 1010821 1010829 1010831 1010832 1010836 1010839 1010840 1010841 1010842 1010844 1010846 1010847 1010848 1010849 1010850 1010857 1010859 1010860 1010863 1010864 1010865 1010866 1010867 1010868 1010872 1010878 1010879 1010880 1010882 1010884 1010885 1010886 1010889 1010890 1010891 1010892 1010894 1010895 1010896 1010902 1010903
3rd division : 1010814 1010815 1010819 1010820 1010823 1010824 1010825 1010826 1010827 1010828 1010830 1010833 1010834 1010835 1010838 1010851 1010852 1010853 1010855 1010856 1010858 1010862 1010869 1010871 1010873 1010874 1010875 1010876 1010877 1010881 1010883 1010887 1010888 1010893 1010897 1010898 1010899 1010900 1010904 1010906 1010908 1010909
3. Pranabananda Women’s College, Dimapur ( En-79, Ap-74, Pa-45 )
1st division : 1010919
2nd division : 1010918 1010924 1010946 1010957 1010971 1010972 1010975 1010977
3rd division : 1010913 1010915 1010916 1010917 1010921 1010925 1010927 1010932 1010933 1010934 1010936 1010937 1010940 1010941 1010944 1010948 1010949 1010950 1010952 1010953 1010955 1010956 1010958 1010960 1010962 1010964 1010965 1010966 1010970 1010973 1010974 1010978 1010979 1010980 1010981 1010983
4. Eastern Christian College, Dimapur ( En-164, Ap-122, Pa-60 )
1st division : 1011002 1011021 1011031
2nd division : 1011058 1011062 1011071 1011105
3rd division : 1010985 1010987 1010989 1010991 1010992 1010996 1010997 1011005 1011007 1011013 1011015 1011016 1011019 1011020 1011026 1011029 1011030 1011034 1011035 1011037 1011041 1011042 1011043 1011044 1011047 1011048 1011050 1011053 1011055 1011056 1011063 1011064 1011065 1011066 1011067 1011070 1011074 1011075 1011078 1011079 1011080 1011084 1011087 1011088 1011089 1011090 1011091 1011092 1011093 1011095 1011101 1011103 1011106
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-74, Pa-29 )
3rd division : 1011107 1011109 1011112 1011119 1011122 1011126 1011128 1011130 1011135 1011144 1011148 1011153 1011155 1011156 1011160 1011161 1011163 1011164 1011166 1011167 1011168 1011169 1011170 1011173 1011174 1011175 1011176 1011179 1011180
Centre : DIM-F
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Christian Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-227, Ap-223, Pa-202 )
1st division : 1011197(PSC,INF) 1011206 1011221 1011245 1011284 1011290 1011294 1011309(EDN) 1011310 1011321 1011348 1011371(EDN) 1011377(EDN) 1011390(EDN) 1011391 1011392(EDN)
2nd division : 1011182 1011184 1011185 1011186 1011189 1011191 1011193 1011194 1011196 1011199 1011200 1011201 1011202 1011205 1011209 1011212 1011213 1011217 1011220 1011227 1011228 1011229 1011230 1011232 1011233 1011235 1011239 1011240 1011242 1011252 1011255 1011257 1011265 1011266 1011271 1011272 1011275 1011276 1011282 1011283 1011286 1011288 1011292 1011293 1011296 1011297 1011299 1011301 1011302 1011304 1011308 1011313 1011315 1011316 1011317 1011319 1011320 1011322 1011323 1011324 1011325 1011326 1011328 1011329 1011331 1011333 1011335 1011336 1011337 1011338 1011342 1011343 1011344 1011345 1011347 1011349 1011351 1011358 1011361 1011362 1011364 1011369 1011373 1011380 1011381 1011383 1011386 1011387 1011388 1011393 1011395 1011397 1011398 1011399
3rd division : 1011181 1011183 1011188 1011190 1011192 1011195 1011198 1011204 1011207 1011208 1011211 1011215 1011218 1011219 1011222 1011223 1011224 1011225 1011226 1011231 1011234 1011236 1011237 1011238 1011241 1011243 1011244 1011246 1011247 1011248 1011249 1011250 1011253 1011254 1011256 1011258 1011259 1011260 1011261 1011262 1011263 1011264 1011267 1011268 1011270 1011273 1011274 1011278 1011279 1011280 1011281 1011285 1011287 1011289 1011291 1011298 1011300 1011303 1011305 1011306 1011311 1011318 1011327 1011330 1011332 1011334 1011340 1011341 1011346 1011350 1011352 1011354 1011355 1011356 1011359 1011360 1011365 1011366 1011368 1011370 1011372 1011374 1011376 1011378 1011382 1011384 1011385 1011389 1011394 1011400 1011401 1011402
2. Don Bosco Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-60, Ap-59, Pa-55 )
1st division : 1011404 1011410 1011428 1011429 1011446(EDN) 1011460
2nd division : 1011408 1011409 1011411 1011413 1011415 1011416 1011417 1011419 1011420 1011421 1011423 1011427 1011430 1011432 1011433(EDN) 1011434 1011439 1011442 1011444 1011445 1011450 1011451 1011452 1011457 1011458 1011459(EDN) 1011461
3rd division : 1011405 1011412 1011414 1011418 1011422 1011424 1011425 1011426 1011431 1011436 1011438 1011440 1011441 1011443 1011447 1011448 1011449 1011453 1011454 1011455 1011456 1011462
3. S.D.Jain Girls’ College, Dimapur ( En-132, Ap-123, Pa-68 )
1st division : 1011506
2nd division : 1011469 1011516 1011526 1011533 1011562 1011572 1011582
3rd division : 1011464 1011465 1011466 1011470 1011473 1011475 1011476 1011477 1011479 1011480 1011482 1011483 1011484 1011485 1011487 1011489 1011491 1011493 1011496 1011497 1011499 1011502 1011503 1011504 1011505 1011507 1011509 1011510 1011511 1011513 1011515 1011517 1011518 1011519 1011522 1011529 1011532 1011534 1011537 1011538 1011539 1011541 1011542 1011543 1011547 1011548 1011550 1011551 1011552 1011555 1011564 1011567 1011568 1011569 1011570 1011571 1011576 1011577 1011583 1011584
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-44, Pa-15 )
2nd division : 1011589
3rd division : 1011587 1011590 1011596 1011599 1011600 1011601 1011603 1011607 1011610 1011618 1011620 1011621 1011623 1011629
Centre : DIM-H
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Greenwood Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-150, Ap-124, Pa-123 )
1st division : 1011630 1011632 1011640 1011647 1011653(ENG,AEN,PSC) 1011682 1011683 1011690 1011714 1011746
2nd division : 1011631 1011635 1011637 1011641 1011642 1011644 1011645 1011646 1011649 1011650 1011651 1011659 1011665 1011666 1011667 1011668 1011669 1011670 1011671 1011672 1011673 1011676 1011678 1011679 1011681 1011684 1011686 1011687 1011688 1011689 1011691 1011694 1011695 1011696 1011698 1011700 1011703 1011705 1011706 1011708 1011709 1011710 1011711 1011712 1011713 1011715 1011716 1011717 1011720 1011721 1011722 1011723 1011724 1011725 1011726 1011727 1011729 1011730 1011736 1011737 1011738 1011739 1011741 1011743 1011745 1011748 1011749 1011751 1011752 1011753
3rd division : 1011633 1011634 1011636 1011638 1011639 1011643 1011648 1011652 1011654 1011655 1011656 1011657 1011658 1011660 1011661 1011662 1011663 1011664 1011674 1011675 1011677 1011680 1011685 1011692 1011693 1011697 1011699 1011701 1011702 1011704 1011707 1011718 1011719 1011728 1011731 1011732 1011733 1011735 1011740 1011742 1011744 1011747 1011750
2. Eden Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-97, Ap-80, Pa-72 )
2nd division : 1011770 1011777 1011790 1011810 1011816 1011831
3rd division : 1011754 1011755 1011756 1011757 1011758 1011759 1011760 1011761 1011763 1011764 1011765 1011766 1011767 1011768 1011769 1011771 1011772 1011773 1011774 1011775 1011776 1011778 1011779 1011781 1011782 1011783 1011784 1011785 1011786 1011787 1011789 1011791 1011792 1011793 1011794 1011796 1011797 1011798 1011799 1011801 1011802 1011803 1011805 1011806 1011807 1011808 1011809 1011811 1011812 1011813 1011814 1011815 1011817 1011818 1011819 1011821 1011822 1011823 1011824 1011825 1011826 1011827 1011828 1011830 1011832 1011833
3. Assembly of God Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-64, Ap-58, Pa-37 )
2nd division : 1011837 1011844 1011866 1011872 1011888 1011891
3rd division : 1011834 1011835 1011836 1011838 1011841 1011843 1011845 1011847 1011849 1011851 1011852 1011854 1011855 1011856 1011857 1011858 1011859 1011860 1011862 1011864 1011865 1011867 1011868 1011869 1011871 1011873 1011875 1011876 1011882 1011884 1011885
4. Kilenkaba Memorial College, Dimapur ( En-67, Ap-40, Pa-25 )
2nd division : 1011902
3rd division : 1011892 1011893 1011895 1011896 1011898 1011899 1011903 1011905 1011909 1011910 1011911 1011912 1011913 1011915 1011917 1011918 1011919 1011923 1011924 1011925 1011926 1011927 1011928 1011931
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-20, Pa-9 )
3rd division : 1011932 1011933 1011934 1011935 1011937 1011938 1011945 1011946 1011949
Centre : DIM-I
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Ram Janaki Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-70, Ap-69, Pa-33 )
1st division : 1011978
2nd division : 1011959 1011961 1011982 1011986 1012009 1012011 1012015
3rd division : 1011964 1011965 1011966 1011970 1011974 1011979 1011981 1011989 1011990 1011995 1011997 1011998 1011999 1012000 1012002 1012003 1012006 1012007 1012010 1012012 1012013 1012016 1012017 1012018 1012020
2. M.G.M. Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-167, Ap-162, Pa-107, Exp-1 )
1st division : 1012089 1012156
2nd division : 1012070 1012074 1012096 1012127 1012135 1012146 1012152 1012153 1012162 1012172 1012173 1012176 1012181 1012182
3rd division : 1012021 1012022 1012024 1012026 1012027 1012028 1012029 1012032 1012034 1012035 1012036 1012037 1012038 1012042 1012045 1012046 1012047 1012048 1012049 1012050 1012051 1012052 1012053 1012054 1012055 1012056 1012057 1012061 1012062 1012065 1012067 1012071 1012075 1012076 1012077 1012079 1012080 1012082 1012083 1012085 1012087 1012088 1012091 1012092 1012094 1012095 1012097 1012098 1012103 1012104 1012105 1012108 1012109 1012111 1012112 1012114 1012115 1012116 1012119 1012120 1012124 1012129 1012130 1012131 1012137 1012138 1012141 1012142 1012143 1012145 1012147 1012148 1012149 1012150 1012151 1012154 1012155 1012157 1012158 1012160 1012166 1012167 1012168 1012170 1012171 1012174 1012175 1012177 1012178 1012179 1012180
Expelled : 1012066
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-22, Pa-11 )
3rd division : 1012184 1012186 1012188 1012190 1012193 1012194 1012197 1012198 1012200 1012201 1012202
Centre : DIM-J
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Niuland ( En-17, Ap-17, Pa-16 )
2nd division : 1012215 1012220
3rd division : 1012205 1012206 1012207 1012208 1012209 1012210 1012211 1012212 1012213 1012214 1012216 1012217 1012218 1012219
2. Unity Christian Hr. Sec. School, Diphupar ( En-13, Ap-12, Pa-11 )
1st division : 1012232(PSC,EDN)
2nd division : 1012225 1012227 1012233
3rd division : 1012222 1012223 1012226 1012228 1012229 1012230 1012231
3. Vision Home Hr. Sec. School, Diphupar ( En-93, Ap-80, Pa-74 )
1st division : 1012277
2nd division : 1012240 1012243 1012247 1012250 1012256 1012271 1012273 1012276 1012283 1012284 1012286 1012287 1012288 1012294 1012295 1012301 1012302 1012304 1012313
3rd division : 1012234 1012235 1012236 1012237 1012238 1012239 1012241 1012242 1012244 1012245 1012246 1012248 1012249 1012252 1012254 1012255 1012257 1012258 1012260 1012262 1012263 1012265 1012266 1012267 1012268 1012269 1012270 1012272 1012274 1012275 1012278 1012279 1012280 1012281 1012282 1012285 1012289 1012290 1012291 1012292 1012293 1012296 1012297 1012298 1012299 1012300 1012303 1012305 1012306 1012307 1012308 1012309 1012311 1012312
4. Carmel Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-45, Ap-45, Pa-41 )
1st division : 1012339 1012343
2nd division : 1012316 1012317 1012318 1012322 1012323 1012327 1012328 1012332 1012333 1012335 1012337 1012338 1012340 1012342 1012344 1012345 1012350 1012356
3rd division : 1012314 1012315 1012319 1012321 1012324 1012325 1012326 1012329 1012330 1012331 1012334 1012336 1012341 1012347 1012348 1012349 1012351 1012353 1012354 1012357 1012358
5. Tetso College, Dimapur ( En-101, Ap-49, Pa-44 )
2nd division : 1012362 1012379 1012382 1012389 1012395
3rd division : 1012359 1012360 1012361 1012363 1012364 1012366 1012367 1012368 1012369 1012370 1012371 1012372 1012373 1012374 1012375 1012376 1012377 1012378 1012381 1012383 1012384 1012385 1012386 1012387 1012388 1012390 1012391 1012392 1012393 1012396 1012397 1012399 1012400 1012402 1012403 1012404 1012405 1012406 1012407
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-31, Pa-14 )
3rd division : 1012411 1012412 1012415 1012417 1012419 1012423 1012424 1012426 1012430 1012431 1012432 1012434 1012437 1012438
Centre : DIM-K
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Dimapur Mission Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-175, Ap-164, Pa-152 )
1st division : 1012439 1012511 1012516(PSC) 1012524 1012526 1012547 1012566 1012596(PSC)
2nd division : 1012440 1012448 1012449 1012450 1012451 1012453 1012454 1012463 1012475 1012484 1012486 1012487 1012490 1012495 1012509 1012510 1012512 1012513 1012514 1012523 1012533 1012538 1012542 1012544 1012552 1012562 1012567 1012568 1012588 1012591
3rd division : 1012441 1012442 1012443 1012444 1012445 1012446 1012447 1012452 1012455 1012456 1012457 1012459 1012460 1012461 1012462 1012464 1012465 1012466 1012467 1012468 1012469 1012470 1012471 1012472 1012473 1012474 1012476 1012477 1012478 1012479 1012480 1012481 1012482 1012483 1012485 1012489 1012491 1012493 1012494 1012496 1012497 1012499 1012500 1012501 1012502 1012503 1012504 1012505 1012506 1012508 1012515 1012517 1012518 1012519 1012520 1012521 1012522 1012525 1012527 1012529 1012530 1012531 1012532 1012534 1012535 1012536 1012537 1012539 1012540 1012541 1012543 1012545 1012546 1012548 1012550 1012551 1012553 1012555 1012556 1012557 1012558 1012559 1012560 1012561 1012563 1012564 1012565 1012569 1012570 1012571 1012572 1012573 1012574 1012575 1012578 1012579 1012580 1012581 1012583 1012584 1012585 1012586 1012587 1012589 1012590 1012593 1012594 1012595 1012597 1012598 1012599 1012600 1012601 1012602
2. Zakiesato Memorial Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-42, Ap-40, Pa-36 )
2nd division : 1012620 1012622 1012627 1012628 1012629 1012636
3rd division : 1012603 1012604 1012605 1012606 1012607 1012608 1012609 1012610 1012611 1012612 1012613 1012615 1012616 1012617 1012618 1012619 1012621 1012625 1012626 1012630 1012631 1012632 1012634 1012635 1012637 1012638 1012639 1012640 1012641 1012642
3. City College of Arts and Commerce, Dimapur ( En-40, Ap-28, Pa-20 )
1st division : 1012662
2nd division : 1012649 1012664
3rd division : 1012643 1012644 1012646 1012647 1012650 1012651 1012652 1012654 1012655 1012656 1012658 1012660 1012665 1012666 1012668 1012669 1012670
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-87, Pa-70 )
2nd division : 1012676 1012686 1012688 1012698 1012699 1012702 1012713 1012719 1012723 1012724 1012748 1012749
3rd division : 1012672 1012673 1012674 1012675 1012677 1012679 1012680 1012681 1012682 1012683 1012684 1012685 1012689 1012690 1012692 1012694 1012696 1012697 1012700 1012701 1012703 1012704 1012705 1012706 1012707 1012708 1012709 1012710 1012711 1012712 1012714 1012715 1012716 1012717 1012718 1012720 1012722 1012725 1012726 1012727 1012728 1012730 1012732 1012733 1012734 1012735 1012736 1012738 1012739 1012742 1012743 1012744 1012745 1012750 1012751 1012756 1012757 1012758
Centre : CHU-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Chumukedima ( En-28, Ap-22, Pa-22 )
2nd division : 1012764 1012772 1012774 1012775 1012776 1012777
3rd division : 1012759 1012760 1012761 1012762 1012763 1012765 1012766 1012767 1012768 1012769 1012770 1012771 1012773 1012778 1012779 1012780
2. Godwin Hr. Sec. School, Chumukedima ( En-66, Ap-55, Pa-36 )
1st division : 1012811(HIS)
2nd division : 1012789 1012798 1012816 1012826 1012832
3rd division : 1012781 1012782 1012786 1012788 1012790 1012791 1012792 1012793 1012795 1012796 1012797 1012799 1012800 1012801 1012803 1012805 1012807 1012808 1012809 1012819 1012820 1012822 1012824 1012825 1012827 1012828 1012830 1012831 1012833 1012834
3. Mount Mary Hr. Sec. School, Chumukedima ( En-139, Ap-128, Pa-74 )
2nd division : 1012840 1012841 1012854 1012870 1012878 1012904 1012905 1012914 1012953
3rd division : 1012836 1012837 1012839 1012842 1012843 1012845 1012846 1012847 1012848 1012852 1012853 1012856 1012859 1012860 1012861 1012863 1012865 1012866 1012869 1012871 1012874 1012875 1012876 1012882 1012883 1012884 1012885 1012888 1012889 1012890 1012893 1012894 1012895 1012896 1012899 1012900 1012901 1012908 1012910 1012913 1012916 1012917 1012918 1012920 1012921 1012923 1012924 1012925 1012930 1012931 1012933 1012938 1012939 1012943 1012944 1012947 1012949 1012951 1012952 1012954 1012955 1012956 1012957 1012958 1012961
4. North Town Hr. Sec. School, Chumukedima ( En-38, Ap-29, Pa-25 )
1st division : 1012989
2nd division : 1012968 1012981 1012992
3rd division : 1012964 1012965 1012967 1012969 1012970 1012972 1012973 1012974 1012975 1012976 1012977 1012978 1012979 1012980 1012982 1012983 1012984 1012986 1012987 1012988 1012991
5. Hebron Hr. Sec. School, Sovima ( En-15, Ap-15, Pa-9 )
3rd division : 1012993 1012997 1012999 1013000 1013001 1013002 1013005 1013006 1013007
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-24, Pa-3 )
3rd division : 1013009 1013025 1013031
Centre : CHU-B
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Patkai Christian College, Chumukedima, Seithekiema ( En-54, Ap-44, Pa-31 )
1st division : 1013049(EDN,PHI,MSC) 1013055
2nd division : 1013032 1013033 1013035 1013036 1013037 1013039 1013057 1013058 1013061 1013062 1013064 1013070 1013073 1013074 1013075
3rd division : 1013038 1013041 1013042 1013044 1013045 1013046 1013048 1013052 1013056 1013066 1013067 1013068 1013069 1013072
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-3, Pa-3 )
3rd division : 1013076 1013077 1013078
Centre : MED
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. St.Francis De Sales Hr.Sec.School, Medziphema ( En-80, Ap-74, Pa-67 )
1st division : 1013080 1013115 1013133
2nd division : 1013084 1013087 1013088 1013104 1013105 1013113 1013116 1013118 1013120 1013122 1013125 1013127 1013131 1013132 1013138 1013139 1013143 1013144 1013147 1013148 1013149 1013151
3rd division : 1013079 1013081 1013082 1013083 1013085 1013086 1013089 1013090 1013092 1013093 1013094 1013095 1013096 1013097 1013098 1013099 1013100 1013101 1013106 1013107 1013108 1013109 1013110 1013111 1013112 1013114 1013117 1013119 1013121 1013123 1013124 1013128 1013129 1013130 1013134 1013135 1013136 1013140 1013141 1013145 1013150 1013152
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-2, Pa-2 )
3rd division : 1013153 1013154
Centre : KOH-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Mezhür Hr. Sec. School, Kohima ( En-189, Ap-189, Pa-189 )
1st division : 1020001(PSC) 1020004 1020005 1020007 1020008 1020010(PSC) 1020012 1020014 1020018 1020020 1020022 1020031 1020033 1020037 1020039 1020040 1020041(PSY) 1020046(PSC) 1020048 1020049 1020050 1020051 1020053 (ENG,AEN,PSC,SGY,PSY) 1020056(AEN,PSC,PSY) 1020057(SGY) 1020066 1020067 1020068 1020074(TNY) 1020076 1020077 1020081 1020084 1020085 1020086 1020087(ENG,TNY,HIS,ECO) 1020089(AEN,PSY) 1020090 1020095 1020097 1020098(AEN,PSY) 1020101 1020103 1020104 1020105(ENG,AEN,ECO) 1020108(TNY,PSY) 1020110 1020111 1020112(ENG,AEN,PSC,PSY) 1020113(ENG,PSY) 1020115 1020116 1020117(ENG) 1020118 1020120 1020125 1020129 1020131 1020135 1020136 1020137 1020140 1020143 1020146 1020147 1020148 1020150 1020151 1020155(HND,PSC) 1020156 1020157(TNY) 1020161 1020163(PSC) 1020166 1020168 1020169 1020171 1020172 1020174 1020177(PSY) 1020184 1020186 1020187 1020188
2nd division : 1020002 1020003 1020006 1020009 1020011 1020013 1020015 1020016 1020019 1020021 1020023 1020024 1020025 1020026 1020027 1020029 1020032 1020034 1020035 1020042 1020043 1020044 1020045 1020047 1020052 1020054 1020055 1020058 1020059 1020060 1020061 1020062 1020063 1020064 1020069 1020070 1020071 1020072 1020073 1020075 1020078 1020079 1020080 1020082 1020083 1020088 1020091 1020092 1020093 1020094 1020096 1020099 1020100 1020102 1020106 1020107 1020109 1020119 1020121 1020122 1020123 1020124 1020126 1020128 1020130 1020132 1020134 1020138 1020139 1020141 1020142 1020144 1020149 1020152 1020153 1020154 1020158 1020159 1020164 1020165 1020167 1020170 1020173 1020175 1020176 1020178 1020179 1020180 1020181 1020182 1020183 1020185 1020189
3rd division : 1020017 1020028 1020030 1020036 1020038 1020065 1020114 1020127 1020133 1020145 1020160 1020162
2. Modern College, Kohima ( En-141, Ap-105, Pa-62 )
1st division : 1020231
2nd division : 1020203 1020216 1020236 1020252 1020256 1020260 1020282 1020292
3rd division : 1020192 1020196 1020197 1020198 1020199 1020200 1020202 1020204 1020207 1020210 1020212 1020217 1020218 1020219 1020220 1020221 1020222 1020223 1020225 1020226 1020227 1020229 1020232 1020234 1020237 1020243 1020245 1020246 1020247 1020251 1020254 1020255 1020261 1020262 1020263 1020264 1020265 1020267 1020268 1020271 1020272 1020274 1020277 1020278 1020279 1020281 1020283 1020285 1020286 1020288 1020289 1020290 1020293
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-2, Pa-0 )
Centre : KOH-C
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Kohima College, Kohima ( En-229, Ap-219, Pa-143 )
1st division : 1020311(ENG,PSC,EDN) 1020353 1020397
2nd division : 1020300 1020301 1020308 1020315 1020318 1020323 1020336 1020350 1020369 1020376 1020384 1020385 1020389 1020392 1020393 1020402 1020417 1020420 1020439 1020453 1020455 1020471 1020472 1020474 1020497
3rd division : 1020297 1020298 1020299 1020302 1020304 1020306 1020307 1020310 1020313 1020314 1020316 1020319 1020320 1020321 1020322 1020324 1020326 1020327 1020328 1020330 1020331 1020335 1020337 1020338 1020339 1020340 1020341 1020342 1020343 1020345 1020346 1020348 1020351 1020352 1020354 1020356 1020358 1020359 1020360 1020363 1020365 1020366 1020367 1020370 1020371 1020372 1020373 1020374 1020375 1020378 1020379 1020381 1020382 1020383 1020388 1020398 1020399 1020400 1020403 1020405 1020406 1020408 1020409 1020411 1020412 1020414 1020415 1020416 1020419 1020421 1020422 1020423 1020426 1020427 1020428 1020429 1020430 1020433 1020436 1020437 1020438 1020440 1020441 1020443 1020444 1020446 1020447 1020450 1020451 1020457 1020458 1020461 1020463 1020465 1020468 1020469 1020470 1020473 1020477 1020478 1020479 1020480 1020482 1020485 1020486 1020487 1020492 1020493 1020498 1020500 1020501 1020510 1020511 1020514 1020515
2. Mount Olive College, Kohima ( En-141, Ap-122, Pa-77 )
2nd division : 1020530 1020532 1020546 1020582 1020585 1020612 1020613 1020617 1020633
3rd division : 1020516 1020517 1020518 1020519 1020521 1020522 1020524 1020525 1020526 1020527 1020528 1020529 1020533 1020534 1020535 1020537 1020538 1020540 1020541 1020542 1020544 1020547 1020548 1020549 1020550 1020552 1020554 1020555 1020556 1020561 1020564 1020565 1020566 1020567 1020568 1020569 1020570 1020571 1020572 1020574 1020576 1020577 1020580 1020584 1020586 1020587 1020588 1020591 1020592 1020595 1020598 1020600 1020601 1020604 1020605 1020607 1020608 1020609 1020615 1020619 1020621 1020622 1020624 1020625 1020629 1020634 1020636 1020637
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-92, Pa-30 )
3rd division : 1020639 1020640 1020641 1020646 1020647 1020648 1020657 1020659 1020661 1020667 1020668 1020672 1020673 1020675 1020676 1020678 1020679 1020683 1020701 1020702 1020703 1020705 1020706 1020707 1020714 1020715 1020719 1020721 1020727 1020728
Centre : KOH-D
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Ministers’Hill Baptist Hr.Sec.School, Kohima ( En-121, Ap-119, Pa-119 )
1st division : 1020739 1020740 1020744 1020747(PSC) 1020750 1020755 1020760(PSC,PSY) 1020765 1020783 1020795 1020798 1020800 1020802 1020805 1020809 1020811 1020816 1020825 1020826 1020836 1020843(PSY,PSC) 1020846
2nd division : 1020730 1020731 1020732 1020733 1020735 1020736 1020738 1020741 1020742 1020743 1020745 1020746 1020749 1020751 1020753 1020754 1020756 1020758 1020759 1020761 1020762 1020767 1020768 1020769 1020770 1020771 1020772 1020773 1020775 1020776 1020777 1020778 1020779 1020780 1020781 1020782 1020784 1020786 1020787 1020788 1020789 1020790 1020791 1020792 1020793 1020797 1020799 1020801 1020803 1020804 1020807 1020808 1020812 1020813 1020814 1020815 1020817 1020818 1020819 1020820 1020822 1020824 1020827 1020828 1020829 1020830 1020831 1020832 1020833 1020834 1020835 1020837 1020838 1020839 1020840 1020841 1020845 1020847 1020848
3rd division : 1020734 1020737 1020748 1020752 1020757 1020763 1020764 1020766 1020774 1020785 1020794 1020796 1020806 1020810 1020821 1020823 1020842 1020844
2. Stella Hr. Sec. School, Kohima ( En-58, Ap-54, Pa-52 )
1st division : 1020860 1020868(AEN) 1020899
2nd division : 1020856 1020861 1020865 1020866 1020869 1020873 1020874 1020875 1020876 1020877 1020878 1020880 1020881 1020885 1020888 1020889 1020891 1020893
3rd division : 1020849 1020851 1020852 1020853 1020854 1020855 1020858 1020859 1020862 1020863 1020864 1020867 1020870 1020871 1020872 1020879 1020882 1020883 1020884 1020886 1020887 1020890 1020892 1020894 1020895 1020896 1020897 1020898 1020900 1020901 1020902
3. Modern College, Kohima ( En-221, Ap-145, Pa-116 )
1st division : 1020965
2nd division : 1020905 1020915 1020925 1020930 1020939 1020943 1020947 1020949 1020958 1020960 1020969 1020974 1020975 1020976 1020977 1021007 1021009 1021014 1021022 1021023 1021030 1021035 1021037 1021041 1021047
3rd division : 1020903 1020904 1020906 1020907 1020908 1020909 1020910 1020911 1020912 1020913 1020914 1020917 1020918 1020919 1020920 1020922 1020924 1020926 1020927 1020929 1020931 1020932 1020933 1020934 1020935 1020938 1020940 1020941 1020944 1020945 1020946 1020950 1020951 1020952 1020953 1020954 1020956 1020957 1020959 1020961 1020962 1020963 1020964 1020966 1020968 1020971 1020972 1020973 1020979 1020980 1020981 1020982 1020983 1020986 1020989 1020990 1020991 1020992 1020995 1020997 1020998 1020999 1021000 1021004 1021005 1021008 1021010 1021011 1021012 1021015 1021017 1021018 1021020 1021024 1021025 1021026 1021027 1021028 1021029 1021031 1021032 1021033 1021034 1021038 1021039 1021040 1021042 1021043 1021044 1021046
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-79, Pa-41 )
2nd division : 1021080
3rd division : 1021048 1021049 1021051 1021052 1021053 1021054 1021057 1021059 1021062 1021067 1021068 1021069 1021070 1021072 1021074 1021076 1021077 1021082 1021083 1021085 1021087 1021088 1021089 1021092 1021095 1021100 1021102 1021103 1021104 1021105 1021107 1021108 1021110 1021112 1021113 1021115 1021120 1021124 1021125 1021126
Centre : KOH-E
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Tseminyu ( En-23, Ap-18, Pa-18 )
1st division : 1021141
2nd division : 1021127 1021129 1021130 1021136
3rd division : 1021128 1021131 1021132 1021133 1021134 1021135 1021137 1021138 1021139 1021140 1021142 1021143 1021144
2. Baptist College, Kohima ( En-67, Ap-67, Pa-67 )
1st division : 1021148 1021159 1021168 1021170 1021173(AEN,PSC) 1021178(PSC) 1021182 1021184 1021194 1021198 1021208 1021210 1021211
2nd division : 1021146 1021147 1021149 1021150 1021151 1021153 1021154 1021155 1021156 1021157 1021158 1021160 1021161 1021162 1021164 1021166 1021167 1021172 1021174 1021176 1021177 1021179 1021181 1021185 1021186 1021187 1021188 1021190 1021191 1021192 1021193 1021195 1021196 1021197 1021200 1021201 1021202 1021203 1021204 1021205 1021209
3rd division : 1021145 1021152 1021163 1021165 1021169 1021171 1021175 1021180 1021183 1021189 1021199 1021206 1021207
3. Alder College, Kohima ( En-167, Ap-152, Pa-147 )
1st division : 1021230 1021234 1021235 1021252 1021279 1021316(PSC) 1021330
2nd division : 1021213 1021215 1021216 1021218 1021226 1021227 1021228 1021229 1021236 1021238 1021239 1021240 1021241 1021245 1021246 1021247 1021249 1021257 1021259 1021269 1021271 1021274 1021275 1021280 1021282 1021283 1021285 1021286 1021301 1021303 1021308 1021310 1021314 1021315 1021321 1021324 1021325 1021326 1021327 1021333 1021335 1021336 1021341 1021342 1021349 1021352 1021353
3rd division : 1021212 1021214 1021217 1021219 1021220 1021221 1021222 1021223 1021224 1021225 1021231 1021233 1021237 1021242 1021243 1021244 1021250 1021251 1021253 1021254 1021255 1021256 1021258 1021260 1021261 1021262 1021263 1021264 1021265 1021266 1021267 1021268 1021270 1021272 1021273 1021276 1021277 1021278 1021281 1021284 1021287 1021288 1021289 1021290 1021291 1021292 1021293 1021294 1021295 1021296 1021297 1021298 1021299 1021300 1021302 1021304 1021305 1021309 1021311 1021312 1021313 1021318 1021319 1021320 1021322 1021323 1021328 1021329 1021331 1021332 1021334 1021337 1021338 1021339 1021340 1021343 1021344 1021345 1021346 1021347 1021348 1021350 1021351 1021354 1021355 1021356 1021357 1021358 1021359 1021360 1021361 1021362 1021363
4. Mountain View Christian College, Kohima ( En-157, Ap-126, Pa-53 )
2nd division : 1021372 1021405 1021423 1021425 1021459 1021467
3rd division : 1021365 1021366 1021367 1021368 1021369 1021370 1021373 1021376 1021377 1021380 1021381 1021382 1021388 1021389 1021390 1021391 1021392 1021393 1021397 1021401 1021404 1021406 1021410 1021413 1021414 1021416 1021418 1021419 1021420 1021424 1021432 1021438 1021439 1021441 1021447 1021455 1021456 1021460 1021461 1021475 1021476 1021479 1021481 1021483 1021487 1021488 1021489
5. Mount Olive College, Kohima ( En-90, Ap-78, Pa-49 )
1st division : 1021512
2nd division : 1021495 1021522 1021538 1021543 1021564
3rd division : 1021490 1021494 1021499 1021501 1021502 1021503 1021505 1021510 1021516 1021517 1021519 1021520 1021523 1021524 1021526 1021528 1021529 1021530 1021531 1021532 1021534 1021535 1021536 1021537 1021540 1021542(SMI) 1021544 1021545 1021546 1021547 1021549 1021550 1021552 1021554 1021555 1021556 1021557 1021558 1021559 1021560 1021561 1021562 1021565
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-54, Pa-16 )
3rd division : 1021568 1021569 1021573 1021574 1021576 1021581 1021586 1021589 1021590 1021596 1021598 1021603 1021604 1021606 1021611 1021612
Centre : KOH-G
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. St.Joseph’s College, Jakhama ( En-203, Ap-164, Pa-161 )
1st division : 1021630 1021635 1021641 1021644 1021645(PSC) 1021657(PSC) 1021660 1021664 1021665 1021666 1021672 1021686 1021690 1021695 1021698 1021699 1021711 1021723 1021736 1021742 1021746 1021747 1021758 1021762 1021767(AEN) 1021770 1021778 1021779
2nd division : 1021622 1021624 1021625 1021629 1021631 1021632 1021637 1021642 1021646 1021647 1021649 1021651 1021653 1021654 1021655 1021656 1021659 1021661 1021662 1021668 1021669 1021673 1021674 1021675 1021676 1021677 1021680 1021681 1021685 1021687 1021688 1021691 1021693 1021696 1021702 1021704 1021705 1021707 1021709 1021714 1021718 1021719 1021721 1021724 1021727 1021730 1021731 1021733 1021734 1021735 1021739 1021741 1021753 1021761 1021764 1021765 1021768 1021769 1021771 1021772 1021773 1021774 1021775 1021776 1021777 1021780 1021781 1021782 1021785
3rd division : 1021623 1021626 1021627 1021628 1021633 1021634 1021636 1021638 1021639 1021640 1021643 1021648 1021652 1021658 1021663 1021667 1021670 1021671 1021678 1021679 1021682 1021683 1021684 1021689 1021692 1021694 1021697 1021700 1021701 1021703 1021706 1021708 1021710 1021712 1021713 1021715 1021716 1021717 1021720 1021722 1021725 1021726 1021728 1021729 1021732 1021737 1021738 1021740 1021743 1021744 1021745 1021748 1021750 1021751 1021754 1021755 1021756 1021757 1021759 1021760 1021763 1021766 1021783 1021784
2. Japfü Christian College, Kigwema ( En-140, Ap-108, Pa-90 )
1st division : 1021819 1021885 1021887 1021888
2nd division : 1021789 1021792 1021798 1021799 1021800 1021804 1021806 1021807 1021808 1021816 1021830 1021831 1021833 1021834 1021836 1021844 1021847 1021852 1021854 1021859 1021861 1021862 1021868 1021875 1021884 1021889
3rd division : 1021786 1021787 1021788 1021790 1021796 1021797 1021801 1021802 1021803 1021805 1021809 1021810 1021811 1021812 1021813 1021814 1021815 1021817 1021818 1021820 1021821 1021822 1021823 1021824 1021825 1021826 1021828 1021829 1021832 1021835 1021837 1021838 1021839 1021840 1021842 1021845 1021848 1021849 1021850 1021851 1021853 1021855 1021856 1021857 1021858 1021860 1021863 1021864 1021865 1021866 1021869 1021870 1021871 1021877 1021879 1021882 1021883 1021886 1021891 1021892
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-7, Pa-5 )
2nd division : 1021897 1021898
3rd division : 1021896 1021899 1021900
Centre : KOH-H
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Chandmari Hr. Sec. School, Kohima ( En-134, Ap-124, Pa-120 )
1st division : 1021910(PSC,HIS) 1021932(EDN) 1021956 1021961 1021974(PSC,SGY) 1021975 1021988(SGY) 1021991 1021992 1022000 1022016 1022018(PSC,EDN)
2nd division : 1021901 1021902 1021904 1021911 1021912 1021913 1021915 1021916 1021918 1021920 1021921 1021922 1021925 1021926 1021928 1021929 1021930 1021931 1021936 1021938 1021939 1021940 1021941 1021944 1021945 1021947 1021949 1021950 1021951 1021952 1021953 1021954 1021957 1021958 1021959 1021962 1021963 1021964 1021966 1021969 1021973 1021977 1021978 1021980 1021981 1021982 1021983 1021984 1021985 1021986 1021987 1021989 1021994 1021995 1021996 1021997 1021999 1022004 1022005 1022009 1022010 1022011 1022014 1022024
3rd division : 1021903 1021905 1021906 1021908 1021909 1021914 1021917 1021919 1021923 1021924 1021927 1021933 1021934 1021935 1021937 1021942 1021943 1021946 1021948 1021955 1021960 1021965 1021967 1021968 1021970 1021971 1021976 1021979 1021990 1021998 1022001 1022002 1022003 1022006 1022007 1022008 1022012 1022013 1022015 1022019 1022020 1022021 1022022 1022023
2. Little Flower Hr. Sec. School, Kohima ( En-199, Ap-198, Pa-176 )
1st division : 1022027 1022028 1022034 1022051 1022061 1022062 1022063 1022089 1022136 1022143 1022207 1022209
2nd division : 1022026 1022030 1022031 1022032 1022037 1022038 1022044 1022046 1022053 1022054 1022055 1022056 1022059 1022068 1022071 1022073 1022083 1022086 1022090 1022097 1022098 1022099 1022100 1022101 1022102 1022103 1022104 1022107 1022109 1022110 1022112 1022115 1022121 1022124 1022126 1022133 1022137 1022139 1022144 1022145 1022150 1022152 1022154 1022155 1022158 1022159 1022161 1022164 1022165 1022167 1022168 1022169 1022171 1022172 1022177 1022179 1022181 1022189 1022193 1022194 1022195 1022197 1022201 1022203 1022204 1022208 1022210 1022211 1022212 1022214 1022215 1022218 1022219 1022220 1022222
3rd division : 1022025 1022029 1022033 1022035 1022036 1022039 1022040 1022041 1022042 1022045 1022047 1022048 1022049 1022050 1022052 1022058 1022060 1022065 1022066 1022067 1022069 1022070 1022072 1022074 1022075 1022076 1022077 1022078 1022080 1022081 1022082 1022084 1022085 1022087 1022088 1022091 1022092 1022093 1022094 1022096 1022106 1022113 1022114 1022116 1022117 1022118 1022119 1022120 1022122 1022123 1022125 1022127 1022129 1022132 1022135 1022138 1022140 1022141 1022142 1022146 1022149 1022151 1022153 1022157 1022162 1022163 1022166 1022170 1022173 1022174 1022182 1022183 1022184 1022185 1022186 1022188 1022191 1022192 1022196 1022198 1022199 1022200 1022202 1022205 1022206 1022213 1022216 1022217 1022221
3. Model Hr. Sec. School, Kohima ( En-103, Ap-98, Pa-92 )
1st division : 1022233 1022239 1022314(PSC,SGY) 1022317(SGY) 2nd division : 1022225 1022226 1022228 1022229 1022230 1022231 1022232 1022234 1022235 1022236 1022237 1022240 1022241 1022243 1022244 1022245 1022246 1022247 1022248 1022253 1022254(SGY) 1022256(SGY) 1022260 1022261(SGY) 1022262 1022263 1022265 1022266(SGY) 1022269 1022272 1022273 1022274 1022275 1022276 1022277 1022278 1022280 1022281(SGY) 1022282 1022283 1022284 1022285(SGY) 1022286(SGY) 1022287(SGY) 1022290 1022293(SGY) 1022294 1022295(SGY) 1022296 1022298 1022302 1022305 1022306 1022307 1022308 1022309 1022310 1022313 1022315 1022318 1022320
3rd division : 1022223 1022224 1022227 1022238 1022242 1022249 1022250 1022251 1022252 1022255 1022264 1022267 1022268 1022270 1022271 1022279 1022288 1022289 1022291 1022292 1022297 1022299 1022300 1022301 1022303 1022304 1022319
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-19, Pa-13 )
2nd division : 1022323
3rd division : 1022321 1022322 1022324 1022325 1022326 1022328 1022333 1022335 1022336 1022337 1022338 1022339
Centre : KOH-I
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Christ King Hr. Sec. School, Kohima ( En-74, Ap-73, Pa-64 )
1st division : 1022343(PSC)
2nd division : 1022346 1022347 1022352 1022358 1022359 1022360 1022362 1022364 1022365 1022375 1022377 1022378 1022380 1022381 1022383 1022388 1022389 1022390(TNY) 1022392 1022394 1022399 1022401 1022402 1022403 1022408 1022409
3rd division : 1022340 1022341 1022342 1022344 1022345 1022348 1022349 1022350 1022351 1022353 1022354 1022355 1022361 1022363 1022366 1022367 1022368 1022369 1022370 1022372 1022379 1022385 1022386 1022387 1022391 1022393 1022396 1022397 1022398 1022400 1022404 1022405 1022406 1022407 1022410 1022411 1022412
2. Oriental College, Kohima ( En-118, Ap-112, Pa-76 )
2nd division : 1022424 1022426 1022432 1022459 1022460 1022464 1022474 1022478 1022492 1022500 1022505 1022508 1022516
3rd division : 1022413 1022415 1022416 1022419 1022420 1022421 1022422 1022423 1022427 1022431 1022433 1022434 1022435 1022436 1022437 1022439 1022440 1022441 1022446 1022447 1022448 1022449 1022450 1022453 1022454 1022455 1022456 1022457 1022465 1022466 1022468 1022470 1022471 1022472 1022473 1022475 1022476 1022477 1022479 1022480 1022484 1022486 1022487 1022489 1022490 1022491 1022493 1022495 1022498 1022501 1022509 1022510 1022512 1022513 1022514 1022515 1022517 1022518 1022519 1022520 1022522 1022523 1022524
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-32, Pa-12 )
3rd division : 1022526 1022527 1022530 1022531 1022534 1022535 1022537 1022538 1022543 1022550 1022553 1022554
Centre : KIP
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Loyola Hr. Sec. School, Kiphire ( En-92, Ap-78, Pa-53 )
2nd division : 1062006 1062017 1062018 1062023 1062038 1062039 1062043 1062056 1062060 1062063
3rd division : 1062001 1062002 1062003 1062004 1062011 1062012 1062013 1062015 1062016 1062019 1062022 1062024 1062026 1062027 1062030 1062031 1062032 1062033 1062035 1062036 1062037 1062040 1062041 1062042 1062045 1062046 1062047 1062049 1062050 1062051 1062053 1062055 1062057 1062059 1062064 1062065 1062067 1062069 1062071 1062072 1062073 1062077 1062078
2. Zisaji Presidency College, Kiphire ( En-131, Ap-79, Pa-16 )
2nd division : 1062115
3rd division : 1062079 1062080 1062093 1062096 1062107 1062108 1062110 1062116 1062127 1062130 1062132 1062138 1062143 1062150 1062155
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-53, Pa-7 )
3rd division : 1062158 1062172 1062173 1062176 1062184 1062188 1062210
Centre : LON
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Yingli College, Longleng ( En-189, Ap-183, Pa-16 )
2nd division : 1063116
3rd division : 1063001 1063009 1063010 1063018 1063027 1063066 1063081 1063098 1063108 1063138 1063150 1063151 1063154 1063156 1063165
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-122, Pa-0 )
Centre : MOK-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Senayangba Hr. Sec. School, Ungma ( En-40, Ap-40, Pa-21 )
2nd division : 1030002 1030014 1030017 1030022 1030025 1030029 1030034 1030037
3rd division : 1030003 1030006 1030008 1030009 1030010 1030011 1030012 1030023 1030026 1030027 1030028 1030036 1030040
2. Clark Memorial Hr. Sec. School, Impur ( En-20, Ap-17, Pa-16 )
2nd division : 1030041 1030044 1030046 1030048 1030049 1030050 1030054 1030055
3rd division : 1030042 1030043 1030045 1030047 1030051 1030053 1030056 1030057
3. Baptist Hr. Sec. School, Mangkolemba ( En-29, Ap-22, Pa-20 )
2nd division : 1030058 1030064 1030066 1030069 1030074 1030075 1030078
3rd division : 1030059 1030060 1030062 1030065 1030067 1030068 1030070 1030071 1030072 1030073 1030076 1030077 1030079
4. Christian Standard Hr. Sec. School, Changtongya ( En-4, Ap-4, Pa-2 )
3rd division : 1030080 1030081
5. Imsutemjen Hr. Sec. School, Mokokchung ( En-51, Ap-35, Pa-27 )
2nd division : 1030086 1030094 1030097
3rd division : 1030084 1030087 1030089 1030090 1030093 1030095 1030096 1030098 1030101 1030102 1030103 1030104 1030105 1030106 1030107 1030109 1030111 1030112 1030113 1030114 1030115 1030116 1030117 1030118
6. Town Hr. Sec. School, Mokokchung ( En-72, Ap-70, Pa-49 )
1st division : 1030124 1030153 1030182(AEN)
2nd division : 1030123 1030131 1030134 1030138 1030146 1030151 1030160 1030162 1030167 1030168 1030173 1030177 1030178 1030187
3rd division : 1030119 1030120 1030125 1030127 1030128 1030132 1030133 1030135 1030137 1030140 1030142 1030143 1030147 1030150 1030152 1030154 1030155 1030156 1030157 1030158 1030159 1030161 1030163 1030170 1030171 1030174 1030176 1030180 1030181 1030184 1030185 1030188
7. Hill View Hr. Sec. School, Mokokchung ( En-34, Ap-23, Pa-17 )
2nd division : 1030198 1030206
3rd division : 1030189 1030190 1030191 1030192 1030194 1030195 1030196 1030201 1030202 1030203 1030204 1030205 1030208 1030210 1030211
8. Queen Mary Hr. Sec. School, Mokokchung ( En-61, Ap-61, Pa-60 )
1st division : 1030226 1030231 1030235 1030237 1030242 1030248 1030249 1030251 1030260 1030261 1030267
2nd division : 1030212 1030213 1030215 1030216 1030217 1030220 1030222 1030223 1030225 1030230 1030232 1030233 1030234 1030236 1030239 1030240 1030241 1030244 1030246 1030250 1030252 1030253 1030256 1030257 1030262 1030264 1030265 1030268 1030269 1030270 1030271
3rd division : 1030214 1030218 1030219 1030221 1030224 1030227 1030228 1030229 1030238 1030243 1030247 1030254 1030255 1030258 1030259 1030263 1030266 1030272
9. People’s College, Mokokchung ( En-21, Ap-15, Pa-13 )
3rd division : 1030273 1030274 1030275 1030276 1030277 1030278 1030279 1030281 1030282 1030283 1030284 1030285 1030287
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-55, Pa-26 )
2nd division : 1030295
3rd division : 1030288 1030290 1030293 1030297 1030298 1030305 1030311 1030313 1030314 1030315 1030316 1030321 1030323 1030324 1030325 1030327 1030328 1030329 1030332 1030333 1030335 1030339 1030340 1030341 1030342
Centre : MOK-B
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Edith Douglas Hr. Sec. School, Mokokchung ( En-175, Ap-157, Pa-152 )
1st division : 1030347(PSC,EDN) 1030366(PSC) 1030375 1030400(PSC) 1030411(PSC) 1030429(PSC) 1030435(EDN) 1030436 1030438(PSC) 1030453(PSC) 1030474
2nd division : 1030344 1030346 1030354 1030357 1030359 1030361 1030363 1030365 1030379 1030380 1030383 1030386 1030387 1030390 1030392 1030393 1030397 1030402 1030403 1030410 1030414 1030415 1030417 1030418 1030419 1030421 1030422 1030425 1030427 1030431 1030433 1030434 1030437 1030439 1030443 1030449 1030458 1030460 1030462 1030464 1030467 1030470 1030478 1030480 1030488 1030492 1030493 1030494 1030495 1030499
3rd division : 1030343 1030345 1030348 1030349 1030350 1030351 1030352 1030353 1030355 1030356 1030358 1030360 1030362 1030364 1030367 1030368 1030369 1030370 1030371 1030372 1030373 1030374 1030377 1030378 1030381 1030382 1030384 1030385 1030388 1030389 1030391 1030394 1030395 1030396 1030398 1030399 1030401 1030404 1030405 1030406 1030407 1030408 1030409 1030412 1030413 1030416 1030420 1030423 1030424 1030426 1030428 1030430 1030432 1030440 1030441 1030442 1030444 1030445 1030446 1030447 1030448 1030450 1030451 1030452 1030454 1030455 1030456 1030457 1030459 1030461 1030463 1030465 1030466 1030468 1030469 1030471 1030472 1030475 1030476 1030477 1030479 1030483 1030484 1030485 1030486 1030489 1030490 1030491 1030496 1030497 1030498
2. 2nd NAP Hr. Sec. School, Alichen ( En-20, Ap-18, Pa-12 )
3rd division : 1030500 1030503 1030504 1030507 1030508 1030509 1030510 1030511 1030512 1030513 1030515 1030516
3. Model Hr. Sec. School, Mokokchung ( En-100, Ap-87, Pa-80 )
2nd division : 1030527 1030537 1030542 1030544 1030545 1030551 1030560 1030561 1030568 1030570 1030579 1030588 1030596 1030598 1030600 1030604
3rd division : 1030518 1030519 1030520 1030521 1030522 1030523 1030525 1030526 1030529 1030533 1030534 1030535 1030536 1030538 1030539 1030540 1030541 1030543 1030546 1030547 1030548 1030549 1030550 1030552 1030553 1030554 1030555 1030556 1030557 1030558 1030559 1030562 1030563 1030564 1030565 1030566 1030567 1030569 1030571 1030572 1030573 1030574 1030575 1030577 1030580 1030581 1030582 1030583 1030584 1030585 1030586 1030587 1030589 1030590 1030591 1030592 1030593 1030594 1030595 1030597 1030599 1030601 1030602 1030603
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-66, Pa-49 )
2nd division : 1030613 1030614
3rd division : 1030605 1030606 1030609 1030610 1030611 1030612 1030615 1030616 1030617 1030618 1030620 1030621 1030622 1030623 1030624 1030625 1030626 1030627 1030628 1030629 1030630 1030633 1030634 1030636 1030637 1030639 1030641 1030644 1030645 1030646 1030648 1030649 1030650 1030652 1030653 1030656 1030658 1030661 1030662 1030663 1030664 1030665 1030666 1030667 1030668 1030669 1030670
Centre : TUL
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Tuli College, Tuli ( En-83, Ap-78, Pa-28 )
2nd division : 1030700 1030722
3rd division : 1030671 1030674 1030679 1030680 1030683 1030685 1030688 1030690 1030691 1030693 1030696 1030697 1030699 1030702 1030705 1030708 1030713 1030714 1030715 1030721 1030726 1030730 1030734 1030737 1030747 1030748
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-20, Pa-4 )
2nd division : 1030766
3rd division : 1030754 1030755 1030762
Centre : MON
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Mon ( En-268, Ap-265, Pa-131 )
1st division : 1040024 1040094
2nd division : 1040004 1040010 1040015 1040027 1040054 1040080 1040095 1040106 1040128 1040149 1040169 1040171 1040177 1040180 1040189 1040192 1040205 1040227 1040228 1040230 1040244 1040254
3rd division : 1040003 1040005 1040007 1040008 1040009 1040012 1040013 1040014 1040016 1040017 1040020 1040021 1040025 1040026 1040028 1040029 1040030 1040032 1040033 1040034 1040036 1040037 1040041 1040042 1040045 1040046 1040048 1040055 1040057 1040059 1040060 1040061 1040066 1040071 1040072 1040073 1040075 1040076 1040079 1040082 1040083 1040084 1040086 1040087 1040089 1040091 1040096 1040098 1040099 1040100 1040101 1040103 1040105 1040110 1040113 1040114 1040117 1040118 1040119 1040120 1040124 1040125 1040127 1040130 1040134 1040135 1040139 1040140 1040142 1040143 1040145 1040146 1040147 1040148 1040150 1040153 1040154 1040160 1040162 1040163 1040174 1040179 1040181 1040182 1040183 1040185 1040191 1040196 1040197 1040199 1040200 1040201 1040203 1040207 1040211 1040213 1040214 1040221 1040229 1040231 1040233 1040237 1040240 1040249 1040250 1040256 1040259
2. United Christian Hr. Sec. School, Naginimora ( En-24, Ap-15, Pa-6 )
3rd division : 1040266 1040268 1040271 1040274 1040276 1040279
3. Wangkhao College, Mon ( En-105, Ap-103, Pa-24 )
2nd division : 1040340
3rd division : 1040284 1040286 1040290 1040294 1040296 1040302 1040305 1040307 1040312 1040314 1040316 1040325 1040328 1040342 1040344 1040345 1040351 1040353 1040356 1040360 1040367 1040368 1040376
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-129, Pa-32 )
2nd division : 1040395 1040478
3rd division : 1040387 1040388 1040389 1040392 1040399 1040403 1040405 1040406 1040407 1040408 1040411 1040417 1040426 1040428 1040432 1040433 1040434 1040435 1040437 1040440 1040455 1040469 1040470 1040471 1040490 1040492 1040498 1040501 1040509 1040511
Centre : JAL
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Jalukie ( En-42, Ap-41, Pa-41 )
1st division : 1023013 1023032
2nd division : 1023004 1023008 1023010 1023012 1023015 1023020 1023022 1023026 1023027 1023028 1023029 1023031 1023034 1023036 1023038 1023040
3rd division : 1023001 1023002 1023003 1023005 1023006 1023007 1023009 1023011 1023014 1023016 1023017 1023018 1023019 1023021 1023023 1023024 1023025 1023030 1023033 1023035 1023037 1023039 1023041
2. St.Xavier’s Hr. Sec. School, Jalukie ( En-55, Ap-40, Pa-40 )
1st division : 1023042 1023043 1023046 1023051 1023057 1023058 1023059 1023063 1023065 1023066(SGY)
2nd division : 1023044 1023045 1023047 1023049 1023050 1023054 1023055 1023061 1023067 1023069 1023070 1023073 1023074 1023078 1023080
3rd division : 1023048 1023052 1023053 1023056 1023060 1023062 1023064 1023068 1023071 1023072 1023075 1023076 1023077 1023079 1023081
3. All Saints Hr. Sec. School, Peren ( En-26, Ap-19, Pa-19 )
1st division : 1023084
2nd division : 1023082 1023083 1023085 1023088 1023091 1023093 1023094 1023098 1023100
3rd division : 1023086 1023087 1023089 1023090 1023092 1023095 1023096 1023097 1023099
4. Peren College, Peren ( En-43, Ap-40, Pa-38 )
1st division : 1023115
2nd division : 1023103 1023106 1023108 1023109 1023110 1023124 1023125 1023131
3rd division : 1023101 1023102 1023104 1023105 1023107 1023111 1023112 1023113 1023114 1023116 1023117 1023118 1023119 1023120 1023121 1023122 1023123 1023126 1023127 1023128 1023129 1023130 1023132 1023134 1023135 1023136 1023137 1023138 1023140
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-13, Pa-7 )
3rd division : 1023141 1023142 1023147 1023148 1023149 1023151 1023152
Centre : PHE
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Phek ( En-93, Ap-86, Pa-70 )
2nd division : 1050002 1050005 1050006 1050009 1050010 1050011 1050022 1050024 1050026 1050028 1050050 1050058 1050086
3rd division : 1050001 1050003 1050004 1050007 1050008 1050012 1050014 1050015 1050016 1050017 1050018 1050021 1050023 1050027 1050029 1050031 1050034 1050035 1050036 1050037 1050039 1050041 1050042 1050043 1050044 1050045 1050046 1050047 1050048 1050049 1050051 1050052 1050053 1050055 1050056 1050057 1050059 1050060 1050061 1050062 1050063 1050064 1050066 1050067 1050068 1050070 1050073 1050074 1050075 1050076 1050077 1050079 1050080 1050081 1050082 1050083 1050085
2. Phek Govt. College, Phek ( En-47, Ap-44, Pa-33 )
1st division : 1050114
2nd division : 1050093 1050106 1050112 1050117 1050122 1050125 1050127
3rd division : 1050089 1050090 1050092 1050094 1050096 1050097 1050099 1050100 1050101 1050102 1050103 1050104 1050105 1050107 1050108 1050109 1050110 1050111 1050113 1050115 1050119 1050120 1050124 1050126 1050128
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-44, Pa-23 )
3rd division : 1050131 1050133 1050134 1050135 1050136 1050138 1050139 1050140 1050141 1050143 1050145 1050146 1050148 1050149 1050152 1050153 1050156 1050158 1050163 1050164 1050168 1050173 1050174
Centre : PFÜ
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Sacred Heart Hr. Sec. School, Chizami ( En-29, Ap-28, Pa-26 )
2nd division : 1050175 1050178 1050179 1050180 1050187 1050188 1050189 1050198
3rd division : 1050176 1050177 1050181 1050182 1050183 1050184 1050186 1050190 1050191 1050192 1050193 1050195 1050196 1050197 1050199 1050200 1050201 1050202
2. Pfütsero College, Pfütsero ( En-122, Ap-108, Pa-88 )
1st division : 1050250 1050251 1050279
2nd division : 1050207 1050208 1050213 1050218 1050223 1050249 1050253 1050255 1050260 1050262 1050264 1050268 1050269 1050270 1050272 1050275 1050280 1050286 1050289 1050291 1050292 1050306
3rd division : 1050203 1050205 1050206 1050209 1050210 1050211 1050212 1050214 1050215 1050216 1050217 1050219 1050225 1050226 1050227 1050228 1050229 1050230 1050231 1050232 1050233 1050234 1050235 1050236 1050237 1050238 1050239 1050240 1050242 1050244 1050245 1050246 1050248 1050252 1050254 1050261 1050263 1050265 1050266 1050267 1050271 1050273 1050276 1050277 1050278 1050281 1050282 1050283 1050284 1050285 1050288 1050290 1050294 1050295 1050296 1050297 1050300 1050302 1050304 1050305 1050307 1050308 1050310
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-33, Pa-14 )
2nd division : 1050315
3rd division : 1050311 1050313 1050316 1050317 1050318 1050320 1050327 1050330 1050331 1050336 1050338 1050340 1050341
Centre : CHO
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Chozuba ( En-62, Ap-53, Pa-16 )
2nd division : 1050363 1050365 1050367
3rd division : 1050349 1050352 1050353 1050356 1050357 1050368 1050375 1050378 1050379 1050380 1050381 1050394 1050395
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-5, Pa-2 )
3rd division : 1050399 1050400
Centre : TUE-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Tuensang ( En-82, Ap-73, Pa-19 )
2nd division : 1060060
3rd division : 1060001 1060002 1060004 1060014 1060018 1060023 1060024 1060027 1060029 1060032 1060034 1060036 1060050 1060052 1060058 1060062 1060063 1060073
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-234, Pa-24, Exp-1 )
3rd division : 1060081 1060093 1060102 1060123 1060124 1060140 1060150 1060160 1060162 1060164 1060165 1060173 1060194 1060199 1060207 1060211 1060214 1060242 1060262 1060276 1060280 1060287 1060291 1060301
Expelled : 1060278
Centre : TUE-B
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Tuensang ( En-99, Ap-87, Pa-37 )
2nd division : 1060364 1060368 1060371 1060393
3rd division : 1060309 1060311 1060317 1060318 1060319 1060320 1060326 1060327 1060328 1060333 1060334 1060335 1060337 1060338 1060340 1060344 1060345 1060349 1060355 1060359 1060360 1060365 1060370 1060374 1060375 1060381 1060382 1060386 1060387 1060390 1060391 1060392 1060394
2. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Noklak ( En-21, Ap-20, Pa-3 )
3rd division : 1060400 1060412 1060415
3. Sao Chang College, Tuensang ( En-89, Ap-86, Pa-59 )
1st division : 1060448
2nd division : 1060416 1060420 1060441 1060453 1060457 1060477
3rd division : 1060423 1060425 1060426 1060428 1060429 1060430 1060431 1060432 1060436 1060437 1060438 1060439 1060440 1060442 1060443 1060444 1060445 1060447 1060450 1060451 1060452 1060454 1060455 1060456 1060458 1060459 1060460 1060464 1060466 1060467 1060469 1060470 1060472 1060474 1060476 1060478 1060479 1060480 1060482 1060484 1060485 1060487 1060490 1060491 1060493 1060494 1060495 1060496 1060497 1060498 1060499 1060501
4. Loyem Memorial College, Tuensang ( En-30, Ap-29, Pa-0 )
Centre : WOK
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Wokha ( En-155, Ap-122, Pa-83 )
1st division : 1070052 1070073
2nd division : 1070002 1070009 1070014 1070018 1070040 1070070 1070108 1070110
3rd division : 1070004 1070005 1070006 1070007 1070008 1070011 1070012 1070015 1070016 1070021 1070022 1070023 1070025 1070026 1070029 1070032 1070033 1070035 1070036 1070038 1070039 1070042 1070043 1070044 1070046 1070047 1070048 1070053 1070054 1070055 1070057 1070058 1070059 1070061 1070062 1070063 1070064 1070065 1070066 1070067 1070068 1070069 1070075 1070076 1070081 1070082 1070084 1070085 1070086 1070087 1070089 1070090 1070091 1070092 1070093 1070094 1070095 1070096 1070097 1070100 1070102 1070103 1070104 1070105 1070106 1070112 1070113 1070114 1070115 1070117 1070118 1070120 1070122
2. Don Bosco Hr. Sec. School, Wokha ( En-49, Ap-49, Pa-48 )
1st division : 1070127 1070140 1070147 1070151 1070152 1070170
2nd division : 1070123 1070126 1070129 1070130 1070131 1070132 1070134 1070138 1070145 1070146 1070148 1070149 1070150 1070154 1070155 1070156 1070157 1070158 1070163 1070164 1070165 1070166 1070167 1070168
3rd division : 1070124 1070125 1070128 1070133 1070135 1070136 1070137 1070139 1070141 1070142 1070143 1070144 1070153 1070159 1070160 1070162 1070169 1070171
3. Mount Tiyi College, Wokha ( En-48, Ap-25, Pa-12 )
2nd division : 1070174 1070184
3rd division : 1070172 1070173 1070176 1070179 1070180 1070183 1070185 1070187 1070188 1070196
4. Bailey Baptist College, Wokha ( En-86, Ap-85, Pa-45 )
2nd division : 1070205 1070211 1070224 1070230 1070242 1070251 1070274 1070275
3rd division : 1070197 1070201 1070204 1070206 1070207 1070208 1070212 1070214 1070215 1070216 1070219 1070220 1070221 1070222 1070223 1070227 1070232 1070233 1070235 1070236 1070240 1070241 1070243 1070244 1070245 1070246 1070249 1070250 1070252 1070254 1070261 1070263 1070267 1070270 1070273 1070277 1070280
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-107, Pa-50 )
2nd division : 1070287 1070299 1070354 1070383 1070384
3rd division : 1070284 1070285 1070286 1070288 1070291 1070292 1070294 1070295 1070301 1070302 1070304 1070307 1070310 1070313 1070318 1070321 1070322 1070323 1070324 1070326 1070331 1070336 1070339 1070344 1070346 1070347 1070348 1070349 1070350 1070351 1070353 1070355 1070356 1070359 1070360 1070366 1070367 1070369 1070371 1070375 1070376 1070378 1070380 1070381 1070385
Centre : BHA
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Bhandari ( En-46, Ap-41, Pa-29 )
2nd division : 1070395 1070413
3rd division : 1070389 1070390 1070392 1070394 1070396 1070397 1070398 1070400 1070401 1070402 1070403 1070404 1070407 1070408 1070409 1070410 1070412 1070414 1070416 1070419 1070421 1070422 1070423 1070425 1070426 1070428 1070429
2. Don Bosco Hr. Sec. School, Bhandari ( En-19, Ap-19, Pa-17 )
1st division : 1070433 1070435
2nd division : 1070432 1070434 1070436 1070442
3rd division : 1070430 1070431 1070437 1070438 1070440 1070441 1070443 1070445 1070446 1070447 1070448
Centre : ZUN
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Zunheboto ( En-153, Ap-149, Pa-75 )
2nd division : 1080006 1080009 1080048 1080049 1080088 1080110 1080139
3rd division : 1080001 1080002 1080003 1080004 1080012 1080016 1080018 1080019 1080021 1080022 1080023 1080024 1080028 1080030 1080031 1080032 1080035 1080037 1080038 1080039 1080041 1080042 1080043 1080047 1080052 1080056 1080057 1080058 1080060 1080063 1080068 1080072 1080073 1080075 1080078 1080080 1080081 1080082 1080084 1080087 1080094 1080096 1080097 1080099 1080100 1080101 1080102 1080103 1080104 1080105 1080107 1080111 1080113 1080116 1080118 1080119 1080123 1080126 1080127 1080129 1080135 1080136 1080137 1080142 1080143 1080144 1080145 1080149
2. Love Dale Hr. Sec. School, Zunheboto ( En-42, Ap-37, Pa-7 )
3rd division : 1080151 1080156 1080157 1080168 1080169 1080171 1080172
3. Olympic Hr. Sec. School, Zunheboto ( En-78, Ap-72, Pa-51 )
2nd division : 1080217 1080218 1080225 1080226 1080229 1080238 1080239 1080242 1080258 1080259
3rd division : 1080187 1080188 1080189 1080190 1080192 1080193 1080194 1080196 1080197 1080198 1080199 1080200 1080203 1080205 1080207 1080208 1080209 1080212 1080213 1080216 1080219 1080220 1080221 1080222 1080223 1080227 1080228 1080232 1080233 1080234 1080236 1080240 1080241 1080245 1080247 1080249 1080250 1080251 1080252 1080254 1080257
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-133, Pa-62 )
3rd division : 1080261 1080262 1080263 1080264 1080265 1080266 1080267 1080268 1080269 1080270 1080271 1080272 1080273 1080274 1080275 1080276 1080277 1080279 1080280 1080282 1080284 1080287 1080288 1080289 1080290 1080291 1080292 1080293 1080296 1080297 1080298 1080303 1080305 1080306 1080314 1080315 1080316 1080317 1080320 1080329 1080331 1080332 1080334 1080335 1080338 1080344 1080345 1080347 1080353 1080355 1080356 1080360 1080361 1080365 1080366 1080368 1080370 1080372 1080374 1080378 1080383 1080389

COMMERCE STREAM
Centre : DIM-B
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Christian Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-56, Ap-55, Pa-53 )
1st division : 1014003 1014006(ACC) 1014010(INF) 1014016 1014022(ACC,BUS) 1014024 1014026(ACC,FBM) 1014030(ACC,INF) 1014037 1014038 1014040(ACC,FBM) 1014041 1014042(FBM) 1014043 1014045(INF) 1014046(ENG,AEN,ACC,ECO,BUS,FBM) 1014047(INF) 1014051 1014054(ACC,INF) 1014055(ACC,ECO,FBM)
2nd division : 1014001 1014002 1014004 1014005 1014007 1014008 1014009 1014011(INF) 1014012 1014014 1014017 1014018 1014020 1014021 1014025 1014027 1014028(FBM) 1014029 1014032 1014033(INF) 1014034 1014036 1014039 1014048 1014050 1014052 1014053
3rd division : 1014013 1014015 1014023 1014031 1014044 1014049
2. Zakiesato Memorial Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-10, Ap-10, Pa-7 )
2nd division : 1014056 1014058 1014059 1014062
3rd division : 1014057 1014060 1014065
3. Holy Cross Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-40, Ap-40, Pa-39 )
1st division : 1014070 1014075 1014079(ACC,BUS,FBM) 1014082(ACC,ENT) 1014088(ACC) 1014098(ACC,FBM) 1014099(ACC,BUS) 1014101(ACC,FBM) 1014103
2nd division : 1014067 1014068 1014071 1014072 1014073 1014077 1014078 1014081 1014085 1014086 1014090 1014091 1014092 1014093 1014094 1014096 1014097(ACC) 1014102 1014104 1014105
3rd division : 1014066 1014069 1014074 1014076 1014083 1014084 1014087 1014089 1014095 1014100
4. Dimapur Govt.College, Dimapur ( En-38, Ap-36, Pa-31 )
1st division : 1014127(ACC)
2nd division : 1014106 1014110(ACC) 1014112 1014114 1014115 1014118 1014119 1014122 1014125 1014131 1014133 1014134 1014135 1014137 1014138 1014141
3rd division : 1014107 1014108 1014109 1014113 1014117 1014120 1014123 1014124 1014128 1014129 1014130 1014136 1014139 1014140
5. Public College of Commerce, Dimapur ( En-192, Ap-159, Pa-123 )
1st division : 1014193(FBM) 1014251(ACC) 1014252(ACC)
2nd division : 1014147 1014148 1014151 1014155(ACC) 1014156 1014157 1014159 1014162 1014173 1014176 1014177 1014179 1014182 1014183 1014190 1014194 1014195 1014196 1014199 1014200 1014202 1014206 1014222 1014235 1014240 1014246 1014248 1014253 1014258 1014259 1014260 1014262 1014269 1014273 1014277 1014284 1014285 1014288 1014297
3rd division : 1014143 1014144 1014145 1014146 1014150 1014152 1014153 1014154 1014158 1014160 1014161 1014164 1014167 1014171 1014172 1014174 1014175 1014178 1014180 1014181 1014184 1014185 1014188 1014191 1014192 1014205 1014210 1014211 1014213 1014214 1014218 1014219 1014220 1014221 1014223 1014224 1014225 1014226 1014227 1014228 1014229 1014230 1014231 1014232 1014233 1014236 1014238 1014239 1014241 1014242 1014243 1014245 1014249 1014250 1014254 1014255 1014256 1014257 1014261 1014264 1014266 1014267 1014268 1014270 1014271 1014272 1014275 1014276 1014278 1014279 1014282 1014283 1014286 1014287 1014289 1014290 1014291 1014293 1014295 1014296 1014300
6. Eastern Christian College, Dimapur ( En-23, Ap-21, Pa-16 )
1st division : 1014309 1014321
2nd division : 1014301 1014303 1014304 1014308 1014310 1014312 1014313 1014317 1014319 1014320
3rd division : 1014305 1014307 1014315 1014318
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-67, Pa-29 )
2nd division : 1014357 1014381
3rd division : 1014324 1014327 1014328 1014329 1014332 1014334 1014336 1014337 1014338 1014339 1014340 1014341 1014342 1014343 1014344 1014346 1014349 1014355 1014356 1014358 1014361 1014362 1014364 1014373 1014374 1014375 1014377
Centre : DIM-E
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Pranab Vidyapith Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-121, Ap-120, Pa-108, Exp-1 )
1st division : 1014397(ACC) 1014404(ACC,BUS) 1014409(ACC,ECO,BUS) 1014410(ACC) 1014414(ACC,FBM) 1014416(ACC,BUS,ENT) 1014420 1014430 1014435(ACC) 1014440 1014441(ACC) 1014442(ACC) 1014444(BUS,FBM) 1014445(ACC) 1014454(ACC) 1014465(ACC) 1014469(ACC) 1014470(ACC) 1014479 1014481(ACC,ECO,ENT) 1014482(ACC) 1014491 1014492(ACC) 1014493(ACC,ENT) 1014494(ACC,ECO,ENT) 1014495(ACC,ENT) 1014498(ACC,BUS) 1014501(ACC,ENT) 1014505(ACC,ENT)
2nd division : 1014390 1014391 1014393 1014394 1014398 1014401 1014402(ACC) 1014403 1014405 1014406 1014407 1014411 1014415(ACC) 1014419 1014422 1014423 1014424 1014425 1014426 1014427 1014428 1014429 1014431 1014432 1014434 1014436(ACC) 1014437 1014438 1014443 1014447 1014449 1014452 1014455 1014459 1014460 1014461(ACC) 1014462 1014464 1014466(ACC) 1014473 1014475 1014477 1014478 1014480 1014484 1014485 1014486 1014487 1014489(ACC) 1014490 1014496 1014499 1014500 1014502(ACC) 1014503 1014506
3rd division : 1014395 1014399 1014400 1014412 1014418 1014421 1014433 1014446 1014448 1014450 1014453 1014456 1014457 1014463 1014468 1014471 1014472 1014474 1014476 1014488 1014497 1014504 1014508
Expelled : 1014396
2. S.D.Jain Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-86, Ap-85, Pa-66 )
1st division : 1014521(ACC) 1014528(ACC) 1014547(FBM) 1014562(ACC,BUS,FBM) 1014568 1014572(ACC,BUS) 1014575(ACC,BUS,ECO,FBM) 1014577(FBM) 1014578(ACC,FBM) 1014579(ACC,FBM) 1014581(ACC) 1014584 1014592(ACC)
2nd division : 1014512 1014513 1014514 1014517 1014519 1014525 1014527 1014529 1014531(ACC) 1014532 1014533 1014534 1014535 1014537 1014539 1014541 1014544 1014545 1014546 1014548 1014555 1014558 1014559(ACC) 1014561 1014563 1014564 1014566 1014567 1014569 1014573 1014574 1014580 1014582 1014583(ACC) 1014590(ACC) 1014593
3rd division : 1014510 1014511 1014516 1014523 1014524 1014538 1014540 1014549 1014550 1014553 1014556 1014557 1014560 1014585 1014586 1014587 1014588
3. Ram Janaki Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-95, Ap-92, Pa-60 )
1st division : 1014680
2nd division : 1014594 1014599 1014605 1014609 1014617 1014628(ACC) 1014631 1014635 1014640 1014645 1014646 1014648 1014650(ACC) 1014659 1014662 1014667 1014668 1014670 1014671 1014673 1014676 1014679 1014682 1014683
3rd division : 1014596 1014598 1014601 1014603 1014604 1014608 1014610 1014614 1014615 1014622 1014624 1014625 1014626 1014629 1014630 1014632 1014633 1014641 1014647 1014651 1014652 1014654 1014655 1014656 1014657 1014658 1014660 1014665 1014669 1014672 1014674 1014675 1014678 1014684 1014685
4. City College of Arts & Commerce, Dimapur ( En-11, Ap-7, Pa-5 )
3rd division : 1014699 1014700 1014701 1014702 1014704
5. S.D.Jain Girls’ College, Dimapur ( En-59, Ap-54, Pa-52 )
1st division : 1014710(ACC) 1014713(ACC) 1014715(ACC,BUS) 1014716(ACC,FBM) 1014723(FBM) 1014726(FBM) 1014729(ACC,BUS,FBM) 1014731 1014736(FBM) 1014737(ACC,ECO,BUS,FBM) 1014744(FBM) 1014745(HND) 1014746 1014758
2nd division : 1014708 1014711 1014712 1014714 1014717 1014718 1014720 1014721 1014722 1014724 1014725 1014727 1014728 1014730 1014732 1014738 1014741 1014742 1014743 1014750 1014751 1014752 1014753 1014754 1014755 1014756 1014757 1014759
3rd division : 1014706 1014707 1014719 1014733 1014735 1014739 1014740 1014747 1014748 1014749
6. Pranabananda Women’s College, Dimapur ( En-12, Ap-12, Pa-10 )
1st division : 1014691(BUS) 1014694
2nd division : 1014686 1014687 1014688 1014692 1014696 1014697
3rd division : 1014693 1014695
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-30, Pa-20)
2nd division : 1014760 1014761 1014762 1014763 1014766 1014775 1014780 1014781 1014782 1014784
3rd division : 1014764 1014768 1014769 1014773 1014774 1014776 1014777 1014783 1014787 1014789
Centre : DIM-J
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Tetso College, Dimapur ( En-15, Ap-9, Pa-9 )
1st division : 1014794
2nd division : 1014790 1014793 1014797
3rd division : 1014791 1014792 1014795 1014796 1014798
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-14, Pa-8 )
2nd division : 1014800
3rd division : 1014799 1014801 1014803 1014805 1014806 1014807 1014812
Centre : CHU-B
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Mount Mary Hr. Sec. School, Chumukedima ( En-53, Ap-46, Pa-44 )
1st division : 1014813 1014824(BUS) 1014834(ACC) 1014848 1014849 1014856(ENT) 1014857(ENT)
2nd division : 1014815 1014820 1014821 1014823 1014828(ACC) 1014829(BUS) 1014830 1014833 1014838 1014839 1014840 1014843 1014844 1014847 1014850 1014853 1014854 1014855 1014858
3rd division : 1014814 1014816 1014817 1014818 1014819 1014822 1014825 1014826 1014827 1014831 1014832 1014835 1014837 1014841 1014842 1014845 1014846 1014851
2. Patkai Christian College, Chumukedima, Seithekiema ( En-12, Ap-9, Pa-8 )
1st division : 1014867(AEN)
2nd division : 1014859 1014866
3rd division : 1014860 1014862 1014863 1014864 1014865
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-3, Pa-1 )
3rd division : 1014870
Centre : MED
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. St. Francis De Sales Hr. Sec. School, Medziphema ( En-10, Ap-10, Pa-10 )
1st division : 1014871(ACC) 1014873(ACC,FBM) 1014879(ACC) 1014880
2nd division : 1014872 1014874 1014875 1014876 1014878
3rd division : 1014877
Centre : KOH-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Kohima ( En-23, Ap-23, Pa-13 )
2nd division : 1024002 1024008 1024010 1024014 1024015(BUS) 1024016 1024017 1024019(BUS) 1024021 1024022 1024023
3rd division : 1024011 1024020
2. Baptist College, Kohima ( En-56, Ap-56, Pa-49 )
1st division : 1024069(ACC)
2nd division : 1024024 1024025 1024029 1024031 1024032 1024041 1024044 1024045 1024047 1024059 1024060 1024063 1024068 1024070(ACC) 1024071 1024075 1024079
3rd division : 1024026 1024027 1024028 1024030 1024033 1024035 1024036 1024037 1024038 1024039 1024040 1024042 1024043 1024048 1024049 1024050 1024052 1024054 1024058 1024061 1024062 1024064 1024065 1024066 1024067 1024072 1024073 1024074 1024076 1024077 1024078
3. Mount Olive College, Kohima ( En-19, Ap-18, Pa-6 )
2nd division : 1024116
3rd division : 1024099 1024104 1024107 1024114 1024115
4. Oriental College, Kohima ( En-20, Ap-19, Pa-17 )
1st division : 1024081 1024087
2nd division : 1024083 1024085 1024086 1024088 1024090 1024093 1024096 1024097
3rd division : 1024080 1024082 1024084 1024091 1024094 1024095 1024098
5. Modern College, Kohima ( En-59, Ap-50, Pa-39 )
2nd division : 1024124 1024125 1024132 1024138 1024140 1024141 1024144 1024148 1024149 1024151 1024153(BUS) 1024158 1024165 1024166
3rd division : 1024119 1024120 1024121 1024122 1024123 1024127 1024128 1024129 1024130 1024133 1024136 1024137 1024139 1024142 1024143 1024145 1024146 1024150 1024152 1024157 1024159 1024160 1024162 1024163 1024164
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-38, Pa-16 )
1st division : 1024175(BUS)
2nd division : 1024196
3rd division : 1024169 1024170 1024176 1024178 1024181 1024186 1024187 1024188 1024191 1024193 1024197 1024201 1024203 1024204
Centre : KOH-G
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. St.Joseph’s College, Jakhama ( En-74, Ap-58, Pa-58 )
1st division : 1024207(ACC) 1024210(ACC,BUS) 1024212(ACC,BUS) 1024213 1024214(ACC) 1024215(ACC) 1024222(ACC) 1024231(ACC) 1024235(ACC,BUS) 1024239(BUS) 1024241 1024243(ACC) 1024245 1024249 1024251 1024252 1024257 1024258 1024260(ACC)
2nd division : 1024206 1024208 1024209 1024211 1024216 1024218 1024219 1024220 1024221 1024223 1024224 1024225 1024226 1024227 1024229 1024230(ACC) 1024232 1024233 1024234 1024236 1024237 1024240 1024242 1024244 1024246 1024247 1024248 1024250 1024253 1024254 1024255 1024256 1024259 1024262
3rd division : 1024205 1024217 1024228 1024238 1024261
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-9, Pa-9 )
2nd division : 1024263 1024267
3rd division : 1024264 1024265 1024266 1024268 1024269 1024270 1024271
Centre : MOK-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Mayangnokcha Govt.Hr.Sec.School, Mokokchung ( En-36, Ap-35, Pa-29 )
1st division : 1034023
2nd division : 1034001 1034004 1034006 1034008 1034009 1034010 1034011 1034013 1034014 1034015 1034016 1034018 1034019 1034020 1034021 1034022 1034027 1034029 1034030 1034031 1034032 1034033 1034035
3rd division : 1034002 1034003 1034007 1034012 1034017
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-16, Pa-5 )
2nd division : 1034036
3rd division : 1034038 1034039 1034040 1034049
Centre : JAL
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. St.Xavier Hr. Sec. School, Jalukie ( En-16, Ap-15, Pa-13 )
1st division : 1024512 1024514(BUS,FBM)
2nd division : 1024501 1024502(ACC) 1024504 1024508 1024509 1024510 1024513 1024515
3rd division : 1024505 1024507 1024511
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-3, Pa-1 )
3rd division : 1024518
Centre : ZUN
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Love Dale Hr. Sec. School, Zunheboto ( En-4, Ap-4, Pa-2 )
2nd division : 1084003
3rd division : 1084004
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-30, Pa-2 )
3rd division : 1084008 1084029

SCIENCE STREAM
Centre : DIM-C
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. St. John Hr. Sec. Residential School, Dimapur ( En-91, Ap-90, Pa-89 )
1st division : 1017001 1017002(CHE,BIO) 1017003 1017006 1017007 1017008(PHY) 1017009 1017011 1017014 1017015 1017016 1017017(PHY) 1017023 1017025 1017026(AEN,PHY,BIO) 1017027 1017029 1017031 1017032 1017034 1017035 1017036 1017039 1017041 1017043 1017045 1017047 1017049 1017050(AEN) 1017051 1017054 1017057 1017058 1017059 1017060 1017065 1017071 1017072 1017073 1017076 1017077 1017078(PHY,CHE) 1017084 1017085 1017086 1017089
2nd division : 1017004 1017005 1017010 1017012 1017013 1017018 1017019 1017020 1017021 1017022 1017024 1017030 1017033 1017037 1017038 1017040 1017042 1017044 1017046 1017048 1017052 1017053 1017055 1017056 1017061 1017062 1017063 1017064 1017066 1017067 1017068 1017069 1017070 1017074 1017075 1017079 1017080 1017081 1017082 1017083 1017087 1017088 1017090
2. Bethesda Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-11, Ap-11, Pa-8 )
2nd division : 1017091 1017092 1017093 1017094 1017095 1017096 1017098 1017099
3. Kilenkaba Memorial College, Dimapur ( En-11, Ap-8, Pa-5 )
2nd division : 1017102 1017103 1017105 1017108
3rd division : 1017104
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-15, Pa-6 )
1st division : 1017124
2nd division : 1017110 1017111 1017117
3rd division : 1017115 1017120
Centre : DIM-G
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-46, Ap-44, Pa-31 )
2nd division : 1017125 1017128 1017131 1017136 1017137 1017139 1017140 1017142 1017143 1017146 1017147 1017149 1017153 1017155 1017157 1017158 1017162 1017163 1017164 1017165 1017166
3rd division : 1017126 1017129 1017134 1017135 1017138 1017150 1017151 1017154 1017159 1017160
2. Pranab Vidyapith Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-225, Ap-225, Pa-209 )
1st division : 1017169 1017177(MAT) 1017184(PHY,MAT) 1017185(PHY,MAT) 1017190 (BNG,PHY,CHE,MAT,CSC) 1017196 1017197 1017204 1017211(MAT) 1017214 1017222 1017224 1017231(PHY,CHE,MAT) 1017232 1017237 1017239 1017245(PHY,MAT) 1017252(MAT) 1017253(HND,PHY,CHE,MAT) 1017254(MAT) 1017255 1017256 1017258(PHY,CHE,MAT) 1017259(PHY,MAT) 1017261 1017265(CHE,MAT) 1017266 1017269(PHY,MAT) 1017270 1017279(MAT) 1017280 1017285(HND,PHY,CHE,MAT) 1017290 1017304 1017305 1017313(AEN) 1017315 1017316 1017320(PHY,CHE,MAT) 1017324 1017328 1017330 1017331 1017336 1017338 1017340 1017349 1017350 1017351 1017352 1017353(MAT) 1017354(MAT) 1017356 1017357 1017359 1017375 1017378 1017380 1017381 1017384(PHY,CHE,MAT) 1017387 1017390(HND,CHE,MAT) 1017391 1017392
2nd division : 1017170 1017171 1017172 1017173 1017174 1017175 1017176 1017178 1017179 1017180 1017181 1017182 1017186 1017187 1017188 1017189 1017191 1017192 1017193 1017194 1017195 1017198 1017199 1017200 1017202 1017206 1017207 1017208 1017209 1017210 1017212 1017213 1017215 1017217 1017218 1017219 1017220 1017221 1017223 1017225 1017226 1017227 1017228 1017229 1017230 1017233 1017234 1017235 1017236 1017238 1017241 1017242 1017243 1017246 1017247 1017248 1017249 1017250 1017251 1017257 1017262 1017267 1017271 1017272 1017273 1017274 1017275 1017276 1017277 1017278 1017281 1017282 1017283 1017284 1017286 1017287 1017288 1017289 1017291 1017292 1017294 1017295 1017296 1017297 1017298 1017299 1017301 1017302 1017306 1017308 1017310 1017311 1017312 1017314 1017317 1017318 1017319 1017321 1017322 1017323 1017326 1017327 1017329 1017332 1017333 1017335 1017339 1017342 1017343 1017344 1017345 1017346 1017347 1017348 1017355 1017358 1017360 1017361 1017362 1017363 1017364 1017366 1017367 1017368 1017370 1017371 1017372 1017373 1017374 1017377 1017379 1017382 1017383 1017385 1017386 1017388 1017389 1017393
3rd division : 1017201 1017203 1017216 1017240 1017244 1017293 1017303
3. S.D.Jain Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-60, Ap-60, Pa-48 )
1st division : 1017399 1017403 1017434
2nd division : 1017394 1017397 1017401 1017402 1017405 1017407 1017409 1017410 1017411 1017412 1017413 1017418 1017419 1017420 1017421 1017426 1017427 1017428 1017429 1017430 1017432 1017433 1017436 1017439 1017442 1017443 1017446 1017447 1017448 1017449 1017450 1017451 1017452 1017453
3rd division : 1017395 1017396 1017398 1017404 1017406 1017416 1017417 1017422 1017425 1017431 1017438
4. St.Paul Hr. Sec. Schol, Dimapur ( En-28, Ap-28, Pa-27 )
1st division : 1017459 1017460 1017462 1017466 1017468 1017471(CHE) 1017473 1017474(CHE) 1017478
2nd division : 1017454 1017455 1017456 1017457 1017458 1017461 1017463 1017464 1017465 1017467 1017469 1017470 1017472 1017475 1017476 1017477 1017479 1017480
5. Pranabananda Women’s College, DImapur ( En-6, Ap-6, Pa-6 )
2nd division : 1017482 1017483 1017484 1017485 1017486 1017487
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-51, Pa-32 )
1st division : 1017510 1017512 1017514 1017527 1017528 1017530 1017531 1017532 1017533
2nd division : 1017495 1017497 1017499 1017500 1017501 1017502 1017505 1017507 1017509 1017511 1017517 1017521 1017524 1017526 1017529 1017534 1017536 1017537 1017538
3rd division : 1017494 1017503 1017506 1017525
Centre : DIM-I
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Don Bosco Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-33, Ap-32, Pa-31 )
2nd division : 1017539 1017540 1017541 1017542 1017544 1017545 1017546 1017549 1017551 1017552 1017553 1017554 1017555 1017556 1017557 1017559 1017560 1017561 1017562 1017563 1017565 1017566 1017567 1017568 1017569
3rd division : 1017543 1017548 1017550 1017558 1017564 1017570
2. M.G.M. Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-35, Ap-34, Pa-11 )
2nd division : 1017579 1017586 1017589 1017595 1017603
3rd division : 1017571 1017583 1017590 1017591 1017592 1017594
3. Holy Cross Hr. Sec. School, Dimapur ( En-43, Ap-43, Pa-35 )
1st division : 1017607 1017610 1017623(CHE,MAT) 1017624
2nd division : 1017605 1017608 1017612 1017613 1017615 1017619 1017621 1017622 1017625 1017626 1017627 1017628 1017630 1017636 1017637 1017639 1017641 1017642 1017643 1017644 1017645 1017646 1017647
3rd division : 1017606 1017611 1017617 1017629 1017631 1017632 1017633 1017635
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-16, Pa-9 )
2nd division : 1017650 1017653 1017660 1017661
3rd division : 1017648 1017651 1017657 1017662 1017663
Centre : CHU-B
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Patkai Christian College, Chumukedima, Seithekiema ( En-31, Ap-26, Pa-13 )
1st division : 1017665
2nd division : 1017667 1017671 1017676 1017681 1017684 1017685 1017686 1017688 1017689
3rd division : 1017668 1017675 1017682
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-14, Pa-10 )
2nd division : 1017690 1017693 1017694 1017695 1017696 1017699 1017701
3rd division : 1017691 1017692 1017698
Centre : KOH-B
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Kohima ( En-21, Ap-21, Pa-15 )
1st division : 1027014
2nd division : 1027001 1027002 1027003 1027005 1027006 1027009 1027011 1027012 1027015 1027016 1027017 1027018 1027019 1027020
2. Don Bosco Hr. Sec. School, Kohima ( En-38, Ap-38, Pa-36 )
1st division : 1027022 1027023 1027026 1027029 1027030 1027033(BIO) 1027034 1027038(BIO) 1027039 1027040 1027050
2nd division : 1027024 1027025 1027027 1027028 1027031 1027032 1027035 1027036 1027037 1027041 1027043 1027044 1027045 1027046 1027047 1027049 1027051 1027052 1027053 1027054 1027055 1027056 1027057 1027058 1027059
3. Baptist High, Kohima ( En-216, Ap-216, Pa-118 )
1st division : 1027127 1027131(MAT) 1027210
2nd division : 1027060 1027066 1027069 1027070 1027076 1027077 1027080 1027088 1027093 1027094 1027095 1027096 1027097 1027100 1027107 1027109 1027111 1027112 1027113 1027115 1027118 1027120 1027121 1027122 1027125 1027126 1027130 1027132 1027134 1027136 1027140 1027145 1027146 1027147 1027156 1027161 1027162 1027163 1027167 1027168 1027171 1027180 1027181 1027182 1027184 1027186 1027189 1027191 1027193 1027194 1027196 1027198 1027199 1027201 1027202 1027203 1027204 1027205 1027216 1027220 1027221 1027224 1027225 1027227 1027230 1027231 1027233 1027234 1027236 1027237 1027238 1027240 1027241 1027244 1027245 1027246 1027248 1027250 1027251 1027253 1027255 1027256 1027258 1027260 1027262 1027265 1027266 1027267 1027268 1027269 1027270 1027271 1027272 1027274
3rd division : 1027063 1027083 1027104 1027106 1027108 1027114 1027116 1027129 1027144 1027149 1027155 1027157 1027158 1027164 1027166 1027169 1027170 1027174 1027242 1027257 1027259
4. Model Hr. Sec. School, Kohima ( En-109, Ap-98, Pa-85 )
1st division : 1027289 1027305 1027319 1027325(MAT) 1027342 1027359
2nd division : 1027277 1027278 1027280 1027281 1027282 1027284 1027285 1027286 1027287 1027288 1027292 1027293 1027294 1027295 1027296 1027297 1027298 1027299 1027300 1027301 1027302 1027303 1027307 1027308 1027309 1027310 1027311 1027313 1027314 1027316 1027324 1027326 1027327 1027328 1027329 1027330 1027333 1027334 1027335 1027336 1027337 1027339 1027340 1027341 1027343 1027344 1027345 1027347 1027349 1027350 1027352 1027353 1027354 1027355 1027357 1027358 1027362 1027364 1027365 1027366 1027367 1027369 1027371 1027372 1027373
3rd division : 1027276 1027290 1027291 1027306 1027312 1027315 1027317 1027318 1027323 1027331 1027332 1027351 1027356 1027374
5. Bethel Hr. Sec. School, Kohima ( En-14, Ap-12, Pa-11 )
2nd division : 1027377 1027378 1027379 1027380 1027382 1027383 1027384 1027385 1027386
3rd division : 1027375 1027381
6. Modern College, Kohima ( En-20, Ap-19, Pa-14 )
2nd division : 1027387 1027389 1027390 1027391 1027392 1027395 1027397 1027398 1027404
3rd division : 1027393 1027394 1027396 1027400 1027403
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-138, Pa-71 )
1st division : 1027510
2nd division : 1027406 1027411 1027413 1027416 1027438 1027453 1027457 1027458 1027461 1027463 1027467 1027469 1027472 1027482 1027483 1027489 1027497 1027512 1027518 1027519 1027520 1027521 1027524 1027525 1027530 1027533 1027534 1027542 1027543
3rd division : 1027407 1027410 1027414 1027415 1027417 1027419 1027423 1027424 1027427 1027428 1027430 1027432 1027436 1027439 1027443 1027446 1027452 1027455 1027459 1027460 1027465 1027473 1027474 1027488 1027492 1027495 1027501 1027515 1027516 1027522 1027526 1027527 1027528 1027529 1027531 1027532 1027535 1027536 1027537 1027539 1027540
Centre : KOH-F
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Kohima Science College, Jotsoma ( En-274, Ap-273, Pa-254 )
1st division : 1027550 1027551 1027553(PHY,MAT) 1027556 1027558(PHY,MAT) 1027561(MAT) 1027562(PHY,MAT) 1027563 1027565(MAT) 1027570 1027574 1027599 1027601 1027604 1027605(BIO) 1027606 (AEN,PHY,CHE,MAT,BIO) 1027611 1027612 1027617(MAT) 1027620 1027623 1027629 1027631 1027637 1027639 1027648 1027651(TNY) 1027652(HND,PHY,MAT) 1027660 1027665 1027669(PHY) 1027677(MAT) 1027680 1027681 1027683(PHY,CHE) 1027684(TNY) 1027694 1027695 1027696 1027697 1027710 1027711 1027713(PHY,BIO,MAT) 1027718(AEN) 1027720 1027723 1027725 1027728 1027729(TNY) 1027733 1027737 1027738 1027739 1027742 1027747 1027749 1027750 1027752 1027753(ENG,AEN,PHY,CHE,BIO)1027754 1027758 1027759 1027763 1027764(AEN) 1027765(MAT) 1027766 1027767 1027769 1027773 1027774 1027776 1027777 1027779 1027781 1027782(AEN,PHY) 1027783(TNY) 1027786 1027787(MAT) 1027788 1027790 1027791 1027792(BIO) 1027796(MAT) 1027797 1027798 1027800 1027801 1027803 1027806(AEN) 1027807 1027808(PHY,CHE,MAT) 1027813 1027814 1027816
2nd division : 1027545 1027546 1027547 1027548 1027549 1027555 1027557 1027560 1027564 1027566 1027567 1027568 1027569 1027571 1027572 1027573 1027576 1027578 1027579 1027580 1027581 1027582 1027583 1027584 1027586 1027587 1027588 1027589 1027590 1027591 1027592 1027593 1027594 1027595 1027596 1027600 1027602 1027603 1027607 1027608 1027610 1027613 1027615 1027616 1027618 1027619 1027621 1027622 1027624 1027626 1027627 1027628 1027630 1027633 1027634 1027636 1027638 1027642 1027644 1027646 1027647 1027649 1027650 1027653 1027654 1027655 1027656 1027657 1027658 1027659 1027661 1027662 1027663 1027667 1027668 1027670 1027671 1027673 1027675 1027676
1027678 1027679 1027682 1027685 1027686 1027687 1027690 1027692 1027693 1027698 1027699 1027700 1027701 1027702 1027704 1027705 1027706 1027707 1027708 1027712 1027714 1027715 1027717 1027719 1027722 1027724 1027726 1027727 1027730 1027731 1027732 1027734 1027735 1027736 1027740(TNY) 1027741 1027743 1027744 1027745 1027746 1027751 1027755 1027756 1027757 1027760 1027761 1027762 1027768 1027770 1027772 1027778 1027780 1027784 1027785 1027789 1027793 1027794 1027795 1027799 1027802 1027804 1027805 1027809(TNY) 1027810 1027811 1027812 1027815
3rd division : 1027544 1027552 1027559 1027577 1027609 1027614 1027625 1027640 1027643 1027645 1027672 1027674 1027775
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-40, Pa-38 )
1st division : 1027821 1027836 1027846 1027847 1027850 1027855 1027856
2nd division : 1027817 1027818 1027819 1027822 1027823 1027824 1027827 1027828 1027829 1027830 1027831 1027832 1027833 1027835 1027837 1027838 1027839 1027841 1027843 1027844 1027845 1027848 1027849 1027851 1027852 1027853 1027854
3rd division : 1027820 1027825 1027834 1027842
Centre : MOK-B
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Mayangnokcha Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Mokokchung ( En-16, Ap-14, Pa-11 )
2nd division : 1037001 1037002 1037003 1037004 1037006 1037010 1037013 1037014
3rd division : 1037005 1037009 1037012
2. Senayangba Hr. Sec. School, Ungma ( En-1, Ap-1, Pa-1 )
3rd division : 1037015
3. Edith Douglas Hr. Sec. School, Mokokchung ( En-25, Ap-24, Pa-23 )
1st division : 1037025 1037028 1037035 1037038
2nd division : 1037016 1037017 1037018 1037020 1037021 1037022 1037023 1037024 1037026 1037027 1037029 1037030 1037031 1037032 1037033 1037034 1037036 1037037 1037039
4. Queen Mary Hr. Sec. School, Mokokchung ( En-34, Ap-34, Pa-33 )
1st division : 1037041(PHY,MAT,BIO) 1037044(PHY,CHE,BIO) 1037053(MAT) 1037055(MAT) 1037058(AEN,CHE,MAT) 1037059 1037067(PHY) 1037068(PHY,MAT) 1037072
2nd division : 1037040 1037042 1037043 1037045 1037046 1037047 1037048 1037050 1037051 1037052 1037056 1037060 1037062 1037063 1037065 1037066 1037070 1037071 1037073
3rd division : 1037049 1037054 1037057 1037064 1037069
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-33, Pa-21 )
1st division : 1037102 1037105
2nd division : 1037076 1037077 1037079 1037089 1037091
3rd division : 1037080 1037081 1037083 1037084 1037085 1037088 1037093 1037096 1037098 1037099 1037100 1037103 1037104 1037106
Centre : MON
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Mon ( En-5, Ap-5, Pa-2 )
2nd division : 1047003 1047004
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-2, Pa-1 )
2nd division : 1047007
Centre : PHE
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Phek ( En-11, Ap-11, Pa-7 )
2nd division : 1057002 1057003 1057004 1057006 1057008 1057010 1057011
2. Phek Govt. College, Phek ( En-10, Ap-9, Pa-8 )
1st division : 1057013
2nd division : 1057012 1057015 1057016 1057017 1057018 1057019 1057020
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-4, Pa-2 )
2nd division : 1057021
3rd division : 1057024
Centre : TUE-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Tuensang ( En-14, Ap-14, Pa-8 )
2nd division : 1067012 1067013 1067014
3rd division : 1067003 1067004 1067005 1067010 1067011
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-14, Pa-11 )
2nd division : 1067015 1067016 1067019 1067020 1067021 1067024 1067027
3rd division : 1067017 1067018 1067025 1067028
Centre : WOK
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Wokha ( En-17, Ap-15, Pa-9 )
2nd division : 1077001 1077002 1077003 1077004 1077007 1077008 1077011 1077012 1077015
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-5, Pa-2 )
3rd division : 1077016 1077020
Centre : ZUN
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School, Zunheboto ( En-5, Ap-5, Pa-4 )
2nd division : 1087001 1087002 1087004
3rd division : 1087005
2. Love Dale Hr. Sec. School, Zunheboto ( En-7, Ap-7, Pa-3 )
3rd division : 1087008 1087009 1087012
PRIVATE CANDIDATES ( Ap-17, Pa-2 )
3rd division : 1087014 1087029

 
Comments:(0) Login or Register to post your Comment
(Available for registered users only)
 
 
 
News:
Date:
 
More News