Breaking News
Nagaland Post Logo
You are here:  Skip Navigation LinksHome » Show story
NBSE declares HSLC 2010 (New Course) results
NBSE
:
Published on 30 Apr. 2010 12:19 AM IST
Print  Text Size
 

List of successful candidates holding the first fifty positions ( in order of merit )
POSI- NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL TOTAL PERCE-
TION AND SCHOOL NO. MARKS NTAGE
1. OMEGALI 1021418 556 92.67%
Stella HSS,Kohima
2. K S ARUN 1013564 550 91.67%
Assembly of God HSS,Dimapur
3. a. MANOJ RUCHAL 1014957 548 91.33%
Mount Mary HSS,Chumukedima
b. PRIYANKA THAPA 1012601 548 91.33%
Don Bosco HSS,Dimapur
c. SENTIWAPANG 1011228 548 91.33% Holy Cross HSS,Dimapur
d. ROHAN SUKHATO 1011219 548 91.33% Holy Cross HSS,Dimapur
4. KHRIENGUNUO THEÜNUO 1021932 546 91.00%
Little Flower HSS,Kohima
5. a. AOSANGLA C JAMIR 1030248 541 90.17%
Queen Mary HSS,Mokokchung
b. VILILA S THONGER 1022008 541 90.17%
Little Flower HSS,Kohima
c. T DESELA SANGTAM 1012612 541 90.17%
Don Bosco HSS,Dimapur
d. IMTIAKUM 1011173 541 90.17%
Holy Cross HSS,Dimapur
6. a. AVONO DOMINICA KULNU 1021903 540 90.00%
Little Flower HSS,Kohima
b. PUSHPA KUMARI 1012266 540 90.00%
Lima Aier HSS,Dimapur
c. KRISHANU DEY 1010396 540 90.00%
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur
7. MUKESH KUMAR DEY 1011203 538 89.67%
Holy Cross HSS,Dimapur
8. AYIMYABA R LONGKUMER 1021069 537 89.50%
Fernwood School,Kohima
9. a. LIPOKIENLA JAMIR 1021121 536 89.33%
Fernwood School,Kohima
b. ABHISHEK KUMAR BAJAJ 1010965 536 89.33%
St.Mary’s High School,Dimapur
10. JENNY BELHO 1020941 535 89.17%
Mezhür HSS,Kohima
11. a. JEBIN JAMES 1020868 534 89.00%
Mezhür HSS,Kohima
b. LHOUVEPELO-U 1013599 534 89.00%
Assembly of God HSS,Dimapur
c. SOUNAK CHAKRABORTY 1010418 534 89.00%
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur
12. a. MEDONO ZHASA 1022282 533 88.83%
Chandmari HSS,Kohima
b. SUBHADEEP CHANDA 1020914 533 88.83%
Mezhür HSS,Kohima
13. a. JONGPONGYANGLA N IMTI 1010919 531 88.50%
Christian HSS,Dimapur
b. MANISH KHAITAN 1010490 531 88.50% S.D.Jain HSS,Dimapur
14. ATOKALI CHOPHY 1021902 530 88.33%
Little Flower HSS,Kohima
15. RÜÜZENO KUOTSU 1015353 530 88.33%
St.Francis De Sales HSS,Medziphema
16. a. TEMSUAKUM LONGKUMER 1030628 529 88.17%
John Douglas School,Yimyu
b. NIWE-Ü MERO 1021165 529 88.17%
Dainty Buds,Kohima
c. KEYONGOSA YORE 1020877 529 88.17%
Mezhür HSS,Kohima
d. SUNGJEMTULA IMCHEN 1012190 529 88.17%
St.John HSRS,Dimapur
e. SUNGJEMMENLA 1012189 529 88.17% St.John HSRS,Dimapur
17. a. KUMARI ANJALI JHA 1021311 528 88.00%
MH Baptist HSS,Kohima
b. ROPFEKHROLO-Ü KOZA 1020971 528 88.00% Mezhür HSS,Kohima
18. a. VIKEHIENU LTU 1022006 527 87.83%
Little Flower HSS, Kohima
b. SHERIN MARY JOHN 1021329 527 87.83%
MH Baptist HSS,Kohima
c. RAJAT RAJ JHA 1021270 527 87.83%
MH Baptist HSS,Kohima
d. IMNASENLA L IMCHEN 1021112 527 87.83%
Fernwood School,Kohima
e. VIKAVI K AYEMI 1021097 527 87.83% Fernwood School,Kohima
19. LANUAKUM PONGEN 1014459 527 87.83% Assisi School,Dimapur
20. a. OCHARENLA LONGCHAR 1021125 526 87.67% Fernwood School,Kohima
b. DIETO KAPFO 1012638 526 87.67%
Carmel HSSchool,Dimapur
21. a. ZIJANO M KITHAN 1070135 525 87.50%
Don Bosco HSS,Wokha
b. BARBIE JAIN 1011016 525 87.50%
St. Mary’s High School,Dimapur
22. a. LONGKAI N CHEMDOK 1080144 524 87.33%
Olympic HSS,Zunheboto
b. AKUMLONG AMER 1030170 524 87.33%
Queen Mary HSS,Mokokchung
c. SUNAKSHI DEB 1021333 524 87.33%
MH Baptist HSS,Kohima
d. NIAMO C THAI 1020894 524 87.33%
Mezhür HSS,Kohima
e. LYDIA BÜJEM 1012587 524 87.33%
Don Bosco HSS,Dimapur
23. a. BENDANGJUNGLA WALLING 1011267 523 87.17%
Holy Cross HSS,Dimapur
b. ANKITA SARKAR 1010428 523 87.17%
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur
24. a. LUNGYINA BEULULE MERU 1021943 522 87.00%
Little Flower HSS,Kohima
b. KESOWE-Ü WETSAH 1021115 522 87.00%
Fernwood School,Kohima
c. SALANGDANGBA AO 1012969 522 87.00%
Pilgrim School,Dimapur
d. SURJA BAHADUR CHETRI 1010593 522 87.00%
Ram Janaki HSS,Dimapur
POSI- NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL TOTAL PERCE-
TION AND SCHOOL NO. MARKS NTAGE

25. CHRISTINA USHAM 1022259 522 87.00%
Chandmari HSS,Kohima
26. a. TINUAKUM LONGCHAR 1014465 521 86.83%
Assisi School,Dimapur
b. KAHOLI 1012712 521 86.83%
Carmel HSS,Dimapur
c. MEGHA JAIN 1011034 521 86.83%
St.Mary’s High School,Dimapur
27. a.PUTILEM JAMIR 1030213 520 86.67%
Queen Mary HSS,Mokokchung
b. MEJUNGSANGLA LONGKUMER 1021948 520 86.67%
Little Flower HSS,Kohima
c. AKUMTOSHI AIER 1010823 520 86.67% Christian HSS,Dimapur
28. KRISHNA MOHAN 1021144 520 86.67% Dainty Buds,Kohima
29. ATOLI N SUMI 1010117 520 86.67% Vision Home HSS,Diphupar
30. a. HIMANSHU SETHI JAIN 1010974 519 86.50%
St.Mary’s High School,Dimapur
b. SUMAN KUMARI SAHU 1010548 519 86.50%
S.D.Jain HSS,Dimapur
31. BOJIVIE KEVIECHU 1021070 518 86.33%
Fernwood School,Kohima
32. TOLIKA SWU 1021995 517 86.17% Little Flower HSS,Kohima
33. a. MEWEÜ RITSE 1021950 516 86.00%
Little Flower HSS,Kohima
b. ANTONY INATO Z SUMI 1015151 516 86.00% St.Joseph’s School,Chumukedima
34. a. WIDINTHUILIU 1025343 515 85.83%
St.Xavier HSS,Jalukie
b. RACHITA SEN 1013396 515 85.83%
St.Paul HSS,Dimapur
c. MD HEPHAJ UDDIN SHAH 1010662 515 85.83%
Bronson School,Dimapur
35. PHUTOLI H AYE 1012030 515 85.83%
Little Star HSS,Dimapur
36. a. NABUM TOMBOU B 1060625 514 85.67%
St.John’s School,Tuensang
b. TOSHIRENLA 1013902 514 85.67%
Sacred Heart School,Model Village
c. LALPOUNG CHANGSAN 1011196 514 85.67%
Holy Cross HSS,Dimapur
37. RAJDEEP NANDY 1011215 513 85.50%
Holy Cross HSS,Dimapur
38. KITILA AMRI 1013356 512 85.33%
St.Paul HSS,Dimapur
39. a. ONGMANG SACHING 1060626 511 85.17%
St.John’s School,Tuensang
b. FLORA SEN GUPTA 1030258 511 85.17%
Queen Mary HSS,Mokokchung
c. LEVI ANAR 1021253 511 85.17%
MH Baptist HSS,Kohima
d. VIDETONU PHINYO 1021167 511 85.17%
Dainty Buds,Kohima
e. SONIYA KUMARI VERMA 1012038 511 85.17%
Little Star HSS,Dimapur
40. BIRAJ CHANDRA DEY 1011163 510 85.00%
Holy Cross HSS,Dimapur
41. TONGPANGMEREN CHANGKIJA 1015321 510 85.00%
St.Francis De Sales HSS,Medziphema
42. THEJANO 1022910 510 85.00% Sacred Heart School,Khuzama
43. AJAY KUMAR GUPTA 1010556 509 84.83%
Ram Janaki HSS,Dimapur
44. a. PRASENJIT BHADRA 1010496 508 84.67%
S.D.Jain HSS,Dimapur
b. ADRITA SHARMA 1010427 508 84.67%
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur
45. a. LANUYANGER I WALLING 1030197 507 84.50%
Queen Mary HSS,Mokokchung
b. LANUSENLA JAMIR 1021936 507 84.50%
Little Flower HSS,Kohima
c. JUNGSHIENLA JAMIR 1013343 507 84.50%
St.Paul HSS,Dimapur
d. PRIYA CHETRI 1012265 507 84.50%
Lima Aier HSS,Dimapur
46. DINESH KUMAR CHOUHAN 1030034 507 84.50%
Edith Douglas HSS,Mokokchung
47. a. OVUNGTHUNG R JUNGIO 1070077 506 84.33%
Don Bosco HSS,Wokha
b. TSÜKJEMNUNGLA JAMIR 1021997 506 84.33%
Little Flower HSS,Kohima
c. MOANUNGLA TZUDIR 1021951 506 84.33%
Little Flower HSS,Kohima
d. IMOWABANG IMSONG 1021075 506 84.33%
Fernwood School,Kohima
e. SONU PRADHAN 1020976 506 84.33%
Mezhür HSS,Kohima
48. a. CHUJANGCHIBA AO 1014943 506 84.33%
Mount Mary HSS,Chumukedima
b. NAZIA HASSAN 1014534 506 84.33%
El-Shaddai Academy,Dimapur
49. BISWAJIT MITRA 1010476 505 84.17%
S.D.Jain HSS,Dimapur
50. a. NOYINGBENI ODYUO 1012596 504 84.00%
Don Bosco HSS,Dimapur
b. AYUSHI PATNI 1011265 504 84.00%
Holy Cross HSS,Dimapur
c. DEEPJYOTI SARKAR 1010392 504 84.00%
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur

Centre : DIMAPUR-1 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-94 A-64 Q-34)
Qualified candidates :
1010001 1010003 1010004 1010006 1010007 1010009 1010011 1010012 1010013 1010014 1010015 1010018 1010020 1010021 1010023 1010027 1010028 1010031 1010033 1010034 1010038 1010039 1010042 1010043 1010044 1010045 1010047 1010051 1010054 1010055 1010056 1010061 1010063 1010064
2. Govt. High School Kuhuboto (En-43 A-41 Q-14)
Qualified candidates : 1010067 1010069 1010071 1010072 1010073 1010076 1010077 1010081 1010082 1010083 1010093 1010097 1010099 1010104
3. Vision Home Hr. Sec. School Diphupar (En-30 A-23 Q-20)
Qualified candidates : 1010106 1010107 1010108 1010109 1010112 1010113 1010114 1010115 1010116 1010117 1010118 1010119 1010120 1010121 1010122 1010124 1010125 1010126 1010127 1010128
4. Kindergarten School Dimapur (En-132 A-92 Q-23)
Qualified candidates : 1010131 1010133 1010135 1010136 1010138 1010140 1010151 1010156 1010162 1010165 1010166 1010168 1010172 1010177 1010184 1010192 1010195 1010196 1010207 1010208 1010213 1010217 1010220
5. Daeshin Academy Diphupar (En-37 A-33 Q-33)
Qualified candidates : 1010221 1010222 1010223 1010224 1010225 1010226 1010227 1010228 1010229 1010230 1010231 1010232 1010233 1010234 1010235 1010236 1010237 1010238 1010239 1010240 1010241 1010242 1010243 1010244 1010245 1010246 1010247 1010248 1010249 1010250 1010251 1010252 1010253
6. Eden School Thilixu Village (En-17 A-14 Q-14)
Qualified candidates : 1010254 1010255 1010256 1010257 1010258 1010259 1010260 1010261 1010262 1010263 1010264 1010265 1010266 1010267
7. Pike Central School Dimapur (En-21 A-12 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1010269 1010270
Private Candidates
(A-97 Q-12)
Qualified candidates : 1010280 1010304 1010314 1010319 1010321 1010337 1010352 1010355 1010356 1010359 1010368 1010373
Centre : DIMAPUR-2
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Pranab Vidyapith Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-102 A-83 Q-82)
Qualified candidates : 1010377 1010378 1010379 1010380 1010381 1010382 1010383 1010384 1010385 1010386 1010387 1010388 1010389 1010390 1010391 1010392 1010393 1010394 1010395 1010396 1010397 1010398 1010399 1010400 1010401 1010402 1010403 1010404 1010405 1010406 1010407 1010408 1010409 1010410 1010411 1010412 1010413 1010414 1010415 1010416 1010417 1010418 1010419 1010420 1010421 1010422 1010423 1010424 1010425 1010426 1010427 1010428 1010429 1010430 1010431 1010432 1010433 1010434 1010435 1010436 1010437 1010438 1010439 1010440 1010441 1010442 1010443 1010444 1010445 1010446 1010447 1010448 1010449 1010450 1010451 1010452 1010453 1010455 1010456 1010457 1010458 1010459
2. S. D. Jain Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-96 A-94 Q-90)
Qualified candidates : 1010460 1010461 1010462 1010463 1010464 1010465 1010466 1010467 1010468 1010469 1010470 1010471 1010472 1010473 1010474 1010475 1010476 1010477 1010478 1010479 1010480 1010481 1010482 1010484 1010485 1010486 1010487 1010488 1010489 1010490 1010491 1010492 1010493 1010494 1010495 1010496 1010497 1010498 1010499 1010500 1010501 1010502 1010503 1010504 1010505 1010506 1010507 1010508 1010510 1010511 1010512 1010513 1010514 1010516 1010517 1010518 1010519 1010520 1010521 1010522 1010523 1010524 1010525 1010526 1010527 1010529 1010530 1010531 1010532 1010533 1010534 1010535 1010536 1010537 1010538 1010539 1010540 1010541 1010542 1010543 1010544 1010545 1010546 1010547 1010548 1010549 1010550 1010551 1010552 1010553
3. Ram Janaki Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-57 A-57 Q-43)
Qualified candidates : 1010554 1010555 1010556 1010557 1010558 1010559 1010560 1010561 1010563 1010564 1010565 1010566 1010568 1010569 1010570 1010571 1010572 1010574 1010575 1010576 1010577 1010578 1010580 1010582 1010583 1010584 1010588 1010589 1010590 1010591 1010593 1010594 1010595 1010596 1010597 1010600 1010601 1010602 1010604 1010606 1010608 1010609 1010610
4. Dimapur Railway High School Dimapur (En-77 A-45 Q-37)
Qualified candidates : 1010611 1010612 1010613 1010614 1010615 1010616 1010617 1010618 1010620 1010622 1010623 1010624 1010625 1010626 1010628 1010630 1010631 1010632 1010633 1010634 1010635 1010636 1010637 1010638 1010639 1010640 1010641 1010642 1010643 1010644 1010645 1010646 1010648 1010650 1010651 1010654 1010655
5. Bronson School Dimapur (En-20 A-19 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1010656 1010657 1010658 1010659 1010661 1010662 1010663 1010664 1010665 1010668 1010669 1010670 1010671 1010672 1010673 1010674
6. Kin High School Dimapur (En-16 A-15 Q-12)
Qualified candidates : 1010675 1010676 1010677 1010678 1010679 1010680 1010681 1010682 1010683 1010684 1010687 1010688
7. Central Academy Kuhuboto (En-25 A-14 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1010694 1010695 1010697 1010700 1010702
Private Candidates (A-34 Q-9)
Qualified candidates : 1010704 1010707 1010710 1010717 1010719 1010720 1010730 1010731 1010737
Centre : DIMAPUR-3
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Diphupar (En-110 A-82 Q-24)
Qualified candidates : 1010739 1010740 1010742 1010743 1010745 1010749 1010752 1010754 1010757 1010758 1010761 1010762 1010763 1010769 1010770 1010773 1010775 1010784 1010791 1010794 1010804 1010807 1010812 1010815
2. Christian Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-164 A-145 Q-138)
Qualified candidates : 1010820 1010821 1010822 1010823 1010824 1010825 1010826 1010827 1010828 1010829 1010830 1010831 1010832 1010833 1010834 1010835 1010836 1010837 1010838 1010839 1010840 1010841 1010842 1010843 1010844 1010845 1010846 1010848 1010849 1010850 1010851 1010852 1010854 1010855 1010856 1010857 1010858 1010859 1010860 1010861 1010862 1010863 1010864 1010865 1010866 1010867 1010868 1010869 1010870 1010871 1010872 1010873 1010874 1010875 1010876 1010877 1010878 1010879 1010881 1010882 1010883 1010884 1010887 1010888 1010889 1010890 1010891 1010892 1010893 1010894 1010895 1010896 1010897 1010898 1010899 1010900 1010901 1010902 1010903 1010904 1010905 1010906 1010907 1010908 1010909 1010910 1010911 1010912 1010913 1010914 1010915 1010916 1010917 1010918 1010919 1010920 1010921 1010922 1010923 1010924 1010925 1010926 1010927 1010928 1010929 1010930 1010931 1010932 1010934 1010935 1010936 1010937 1010938 1010939 1010940 1010941 1010942 1010943 1010944 1010945 1010946 1010948 1010949 1010950 1010951 1010952 1010953 1010954 1010955 1010956 1010957 1010958 1010959 1010960 1010961 1010962 1010963 1010964
3. St. Mary’s High School Dimapur (En-100 A-99 Q-96)
Qualified candidates : 1010965 1010966 1010967 1010968 1010969 1010970 1010971 1010972 1010973 1010974 1010975 1010976 1010977 1010978 1010979 1010980 1010981 1010982 1010983 1010985 1010986 1010987 1010988 1010989 1010990 1010991 1010992 1010993 1010994 1010995 1010996 1010997 1010998 1010999 1011000 1011001 1011002 1011003 1011004 1011005 1011006 1011007 1011008 1011009 1011010 1011011 1011012 1011013 1011014 1011015 1011016 1011017 1011018 1011019 1011020 1011021 1011022 1011023 1011024 1011025 1011026 1011027 1011028 1011029 1011031 1011032 1011033 1011034 1011035 1011036 1011037 1011038 1011039 1011041 1011042 1011043 1011044 1011045 1011046 1011047 1011048 1011049 1011050 1011051 1011052 1011053 1011054 1011055 1011056 1011057 1011058 1011059 1011060 1011061 1011062 1011063
4. St. Peter’s School Samaguri Dimapur (En-16 A-10 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1011065 1011073
5. Eastern Academy Diphupar (En-10 A-10 Q-10)
Qualified candidates : 1011074 1011075 1011076 1011077 1011078 1011079 1011080 1011081 1011082 1011083
Private Candidates (A-61 Q-18)
Qualified candidates : 1011086 1011093 1011102 1011103 1011104 1011105 1011106 1011108 1011110 1011111 1011112 1011114 1011125 1011126 1011129 1011137 1011138 1011141
Centre : DIMAPUR-4
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Holy Cross Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-231 A-227 Q-213)
Qualified candidates : 1011144 1011145 1011146 1011147 1011148 1011149 1011150 1011151 1011152 1011153 1011154 1011155 1011156 1011157 1011159 1011160 1011161 1011162 1011163 1011164 1011165 1011166 1011167 1011168 1011169 1011170 1011171 1011172 1011173 1011174 1011175 1011176 1011177 1011178 1011179 1011180 1011181 1011182 1011183 1011184 1011185 1011186 1011187 1011188 1011189 1011190 1011191 1011192 1011193 1011194 1011195 1011196 1011197 1011198 1011199 1011200 1011201 1011202 1011203 1011204 1011205 1011207 1011208 1011209 1011210 1011211 1011212 1011213 1011214 1011215 1011216 1011217 1011218 1011219 1011220 1011221 1011222 1011223 1011224 1011225 1011226 1011227 1011228 1011229 1011230 1011231 1011232 1011234 1011235 1011236 1011237 1011238 1011239 1011240 1011241 1011242 1011243 1011244 1011245 1011246 1011247 1011248 1011249 1011250 1011251 1011252 1011253 1011254 1011255 1011256 1011257 1011258 1011259 1011260 1011261 1011262 1011263 1011264 1011265 1011266 1011267 1011268 1011269 1011270 1011271 1011272 1011273 1011274 1011275 1011276 1011277 1011278 1011279 1011280 1011281 1011282 1011283 1011284 1011285 1011286 1011287 1011288 1011289 1011290 1011292 1011294 1011295 1011297 1011298 1011299 1011301 1011302 1011303 1011304 1011305 1011306 1011307 1011308 1011309 1011310 1011311 1011312 1011313 1011314 1011315 1011316 1011317 1011318 1011319 1011321 1011322 1011324 1011325 1011326 1011327 1011328 1011329 1011330 1011332 1011333 1011334 1011335 1011336 1011337 1011338 1011339 1011340 1011341 1011342 1011343 1011344 1011345 1011346 1011347 1011348 1011349 1011350 1011351 1011353 1011354 1011355 1011356 1011357 1011358 1011359 1011360 1011361 1011362 1011363 1011364 1011365 1011367 1011369
2. Pine Mount School Purana Bazar Dimapur (En-96 A-90 Q-57)
Qualified candidates : 1011372 1011373 1011374 1011375 1011376 1011378 1011379 1011380 1011381 1011382 1011383 1011390 1011391 1011394 1011395 1011396 1011397 1011399 1011400 1011401 1011402 1011404 1011405 1011407 1011408 1011412 1011413 1011414 1011415 1011416 1011417 1011419 1011420 1011422 1011423 1011424 1011425 1011427 1011428 1011429 1011430 1011434 1011435 1011436 1011438 1011439 1011441 1011442 1011444 1011445 1011446 1011448 1011449 1011451 1011452 1011453 1011455
3. H. M. C. High School Dimapur (En-18 A-11 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1011462 1011470

4. Christian School Niuland (En-10 A-7 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1011477
5. Modern School Niuland (En-23 A-19 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1011479 1011482 1011484 1011485 1011492 1011493 1011497
Private Candidates
(A-26 Q-10)
Qualified candidates : 1011498 1011504 1011509 1011511 1011512 1011514 1011515 1011518 1011521 1011523 Centre : DIMAPUR-5
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Dimapur Mission Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (EN-103 A-71 Q-36)
Qualified candidates : 1011525 1011526 1011527 1011530 1011535 1011537 1011538 1011539 1011541 1011542 1011543 1011548 1011550 1011551 1011552 1011553 1011554 1011556 1011560 1011562 1011563 1011568 1011571 1011574 1011577 1011580 1011581 1011582 1011584 1011585 1011587 1011589 1011590 1011591 1011593 1011594
2. Zakiesato Memorial Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-66 A-62 Q-31)
Qualified candidates : 1011597 1011598 1011599 1011602 1011609 1011614 1011616 1011619 1011620 1011621 1011622 1011623 1011625 1011627 1011634 1011635 1011636 1011637 1011638 1011640 1011641 1011642 1011643 1011644 1011645 1011646 1011647 1011648 1011652 1011654 1011656
3. Eden Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-42 A-37 Q-28)
Qualified candidates : 1011657 1011658 1011659 1011660 1011661 1011662 1011664 1011665 1011666 1011667 1011668 1011669 1011670 1011673 1011677 1011678 1011680 1011681 1011682 1011684 1011685 1011686 1011687 1011688 1011690 1011691 1011692 1011693
4. King David School Dimapur (En-22 A-22 Q-15)
Qualified candidates : 1011694 1011695 1011697 1011698 1011699 1011702 1011703 1011704 1011705 1011706 1011708 1011710 1011713 1011714 1011715
5. S. M. High School Dimapur (En-18 A-15 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1011723 1011726 1011727 1011729 1011730
Private Candidates
(A-69 Q-15)
Qualified candidates : 1011733 1011734 1011735 1011740 1011744 1011746 1011755 1011758 1011769 1011772 1011775 1011776 1011779 1011780 1011782
Centre : DIMAPUR-6
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Dhansiripar (En-36 A-28 Q-6)
Qualified candidates : 1011800 1011801 1011805 1011812 1011819 1011820
2. M. G. M. Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-76 A-75 Q-52)
Qualified candidates : 1011828 1011829 1011830 1011831 1011833 1011834 1011835 1011836 1011837 1011839 1011840 1011842 1011843 1011846 1011847 1011848 1011849 1011850 1011851 1011852 1011854 1011855 1011856 1011858 1011859 1011860 1011865 1011866 1011867 1011868 1011869 1011871 1011872 1011873 1011874 1011875 1011878 1011880 1011882 1011883 1011885 1011888 1011889 1011890 1011891 1011892 1011893 1011895 1011898 1011899 1011900 1011902
3. Bethesda Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-59 A-59 Q-47)
Qualified candidates : 1011903 1011904 1011908 1011909 1011910 1011911 1011912 1011913 1011916 1011917 1011920 1011921 1011922 1011924 1011925 1011926 1011927 1011928 1011929 1011930 1011932 1011933 1011934 1011935 1011936 1011938 1011940 1011941 1011942 1011943 1011944 1011945 1011946 1011947 1011948 1011949 1011950 1011951 1011952 1011953 1011955 1011956 1011957 1011958 1011959 1011960 1011961
4. Little Star Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-91 A-84 Q-79)
Qualified candidates : 1011962 1011963 1011965 1011966 1011968 1011969 1011970 1011971 1011972 1011973 1011974 1011975 1011976 1011977 1011978 1011979 1011980 1011981 1011982 1011983 1011984 1011985 1011986 1011987 1011988 1011989 1011990 1011991 1011992 1011993 1011994 1011996 1011997 1011999 1012000 1012001 1012002 1012003 1012004 1012005 1012006 1012007 1012008 1012009 1012010 1012011 1012012 1012013 1012014 1012015 1012016 1012017 1012018 1012019 1012020 1012021 1012023 1012024 1012025 1012026 1012027 1012028 1012029 1012030 1012031 1012032 1012033 1012034 1012035 1012036 1012037 1012038 1012039 1012040 1012041 1012042 1012043 1012044 1012045
5. Blue Moon School Rangapahar (En-53 A-47 Q-19)
Qualified candidates : 1012046 1012048 1012049 1012054 1012055 1012056 1012059 1012060 1012061 1012064 1012066 1012068 1012069 1012071 1012074 1012077 1012078 1012079 1012091 Private Candidate (A-56 Q-14)
Qualified candidates : 1012105 1012106 1012107 1012109 1012111 1012113 1012115 1012116 1012123 1012135 1012139 1012142 1012144 1012145
Centre : DIMAPUR-7 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. St. John Hr. Sec. Residential School Dimapur (En-45 A-45 Q-45)
Qualified candidates : 1012149 1012150 1012151 1012152 1012153 1012154 1012155 1012156 1012157 1012158 1012159 1012160 1012161 1012162 1012163 1012164 1012165 1012166 1012167 1012168 1012169 1012170 1012171 1012172 1012173 1012174 1012175 1012176 1012177 1012178 1012179 1012180 1012181 1012182 1012183 1012184 1012185 1012186 1012187 1012188 1012189 1012190 1012191 1012192 1012193
2. St. Stephen’s Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-49 A-35 Q-33)
Qualified candidates : 1012194 1012195 1012196 1012197 1012198 1012199 1012200 1012201 1012202 1012203 1012204 1012205 1012206 1012207 1012208 1012209 1012210 1012211 1012212 1012213 1012214 1012215 1012216 1012217 1012218 1012221 1012222 1012223 1012224 1012225 1012226 1012227 1012228
3. Lima Aier Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-47 A-47 Q-46)
Qualified candidates : 1012229 1012230 1012231 1012232 1012233 1012234 1012235 1012236 1012237 1012238 1012239 1012240 1012241 1012242 1012243 1012244 1012245 1012246 1012247 1012248 1012249 1012250 1012251 1012252 1012253 1012254 1012255 1012257 1012258 1012259 1012260 1012261 1012262 1012263 1012264 1012265 1012266 1012267 1012268 1012269 1012270 1012271 1012272 1012273 1012274 1012275
4. High Mountain School Dimapur (En-45 A-33 Q-22)
Qualified candidates : 1012276 1012278 1012280 1012281 1012282 1012286 1012287 1012289 1012290 1012291 1012292 1012293 1012295 1012297 1012298 1012299 1012300 1012301 1012302 1012303 1012305 1012308
5. Zion School Kacharigaon (En-21 A-15 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1012310 1012315 1012318
6. St. Clare School Kacharigaon (En-61 A-61 Q-58)
Qualified candidates : 1012324 1012325 1012326 1012327 1012328 1012329 1012330 1012331 1012332 1012333 1012334 1012336 1012337 1012338 1012339 1012340 1012341 1012343 1012344 1012345 1012346 1012347 1012348 1012349 1012350 1012351 1012353 1012354 1012355 1012356 1012357 1012358 1012359 1012360 1012361 1012362 1012363 1012364 1012365 1012366 1012367 1012368 1012369 1012370 1012371 1012372 1012373 1012374 1012375 1012376 1012377 1012378 1012379 1012380 1012381 1012382 1012383 1012384
7. Cambridge School Lingrijan Dimapur (En-58 A-36 Q-9)
Qualified candidates : 1012386 1012387 1012392 1012398 1012400 1012401 1012403 1012408 1012410
8. Liz Woodland School Dimapur (En-21 A-21 Q-13)
Qualified candidates : 1012423 1012424 1012427 1012428 1012430 1012431 1012432 1012434 1012436 1012438 1012439 1012440 1012441 Private Candidates (A-60 Q-9)
Qualified candidates : 1012445 1012446 1012449 1012452 1012453 1012457 1012491 1012492 1012497
Centre : DIMAPUR-8
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Nihoto (En-3 A-2 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1012502
2. Don Bosco Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-122 A-118 Q-102)
Qualified candidates : 1012504 1012505 1012506 1012507 1012508 1012510 1012511 1012512 1012513 1012515 1012516 1012518 1012519 1012520 1012521 1012522 1012523 1012524 1012525 1012526 1012527 1012528 1012530 1012531 1012532 1012533 1012535 1012536 1012537 1012538 1012539 1012540 1012541 1012542 1012543 1012544 1012545 1012546 1012547 1012548 1012549 1012551 1012552 1012554 1012555 1012556 1012557 1012558 1012559 1012560 1012561 1012562 1012564 1012565 1012567 1012568 1012569 1012571 1012572 1012573 1012575 1012576 1012577 1012578 1012579 1012580 1012581 1012583 1012585 1012586 1012587 1012589 1012590 1012592 1012593 1012594 1012595 1012596 1012597 1012598 1012599 1012600 1012601 1012602 1012603 1012604 1012605 1012606 1012607 1012608 1012609 1012610 1012612 1012613 1012614 1012615 1012616 1012617 1012618 1012619 1012620 1012621
3. Carmel Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-154 A-144 Q-113)
Qualified candidates : 1012622 1012626 1012627 1012628 1012629 1012630 1012631 1012632 1012634 1012635 1012636 1012637 1012638 1012639 1012640 1012641 1012642 1012644 1012645 1012646 1012647 1012648 1012649 1012650 1012652 1012653 1012654 1012656 1012657 1012659 1012660 1012661 1012664 1012666 1012667 1012668 1012669 1012670 1012671 1012673 1012674 1012675 1012676 1012677 1012678 1012679 1012680 1012681 1012682 1012683 1012685 1012687 1012688 1012689 1012690 1012691 1012692 1012693 1012694 1012695 1012696 1012697 1012698 1012699 1012700 1012701 1012702 1012703 1012704 1012705 1012707 1012708 1012709 1012710 1012711 1012712 1012714 1012715 1012716 1012717 1012718 1012722 1012723 1012724 1012725 1012726 1012727 1012728 1012730 1012731 1012732 1012733 1012734 1012737 1012738 1012741 1012742 1012744 1012745 1012746 1012747 1012748 1012749 1012750 1012751 1012752 1012753 1012754 1012757 1012761 1012762 1012763 1012765
4. Neingulie Memorial High School Dimapur (En-31 A-20 Q-13)
Qualified candidates : 1012766 1012767 1012768 1012769 1012770 1012772 1012775 1012778 1012779 1012780 1012783 1012784 1012785
5. St. Jude School Dimapur (En-28 A-16 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1012788 1012789
Private Candidates (A-46 Q-12)
Qualified candidates : 1012805 1012807 1012813 1012815 1012820 1012822 1012826 1012827 1012829 1012831 1012833 1012835
Centre : DIMAPUR-9
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Greenwood Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-114 A-93 Q-85)
Qualified candidates : 1012848 1012849 1012850 1012851 1012852 1012853 1012854 1012855 1012856 1012857 1012858 1012859 1012860 1012861 1012862 1012863 1012864 1012866 1012868 1012869 1012870 1012872 1012873 1012874 1012875 1012877 1012878 1012879 1012880 1012881 1012882 1012883 1012884 1012885 1012886 1012887 1012888 1012889 1012890 1012891 1012892 1012893 1012894 1012895 1012896 1012897 1012898 1012899 1012900 1012901 1012902 1012903 1012905 1012906 1012908 1012909 1012910 1012911 1012912 1012913 1012914 1012915 1012916 1012917 1012918 1012919 1012920 1012921 1012922 1012923 1012924 1012925 1012926 1012928 1012929 1012930 1012931 1012932 1012933 1012934 1012936 1012937 1012938 1012939 1012940
2. Pilgrim School Dimapur (En-62 A-62 Q-61)
Qualified candidates : 1012941 1012942 1012943 1012944 1012945 1012946 1012947 1012948 1012949 1012950 1012951 1012952 1012953 1012954 1012955 1012956 1012957 1012958 1012959 1012960 1012961 1012962 1012963 1012964 1012965 1012966 1012967 1012968 1012969 1012970 1012971 1012972 1012973 1012974 1012975 1012976 1012977 1012978 1012979 1012980 1012981 1012982 1012983 1012984 1012985 1012986 1012987 1012988 1012989 1012990 1012991 1012992 1012993 1012994 1012995 1012996 1012997 1012998 1012999 1013000 1013001
3. Honili Memorial School Dimapur (En-93 A-49 Q-21)
Qualified candidates : 1013003 1013005 1013008 1013013 1013014 1013015 1013016 1013018 1013022 1013029 1013030 1013035 1013036 1013038 1013039 1013044 1013045 1013046 1013047 1013049 1013051
4. Vidhya Bhawan School Dimapur (En-26 A-22 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1013054 1013055 1013056 1013057 1013058 1013059 1013060 1013061 1013062 1013063 1013064 1013066 1013067 1013069 1013070 1013072
5. Shalom Mission School Doyapur (En-31 A-21 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1013077 1013081 1013094
6. Little Daffodils School Doyapur (En-28 A-23 Q-13)
Qualified candidates : 1013095 1013096 1013097 1013099 1013100 1013102 1013104 1013105 1013108 1013109 1013110 1013111 1013117
7. Great Commission Kids Academy Dimapur (En-12 A-12 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1013118 1013119 1013120 1013121 1013122 1013123 1013124 1013125 1013126 1013127 1013128
Private Candidates (A-83 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1013133 1013135 1013136 1013137 1013143 1013148 1013156 1013184 1013189 1013198 1013200
Centre : DIMAPUR-10
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Livingstone Foundation Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-80 A-77 Q-77)
Qualified candidates : 1013213 1013214 1013215 1013216 1013217 1013218 1013219 1013220 1013221 1013222 1013223 1013224 1013225 1013226 1013227 1013228 1013229 1013230 1013231 1013232 1013233 1013234 1013235 1013236 1013237 1013238 1013239 1013240 1013241 1013242 1013243 1013244 1013245 1013246 1013247 1013248 1013249 1013250 1013251 1013252 1013253 1013254 1013255 1013256 1013257 1013258 1013259 1013260 1013261 1013262 1013263 1013264 1013265 1013266 1013267 1013268 1013269 1013270 1013271 1013272 1013273 1013274 1013275 1013276 1013277 1013278 1013279 1013280 1013281 1013282 1013283 1013284 1013285 1013286 1013287 1013288 1013289
2. St. Paul Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-152 A-150 Q-145)
Qualified candidates : 1013290 1013292 1013293 1013294 1013295 1013296 1013297 1013298 1013299 1013300 1013301 1013302 1013303 1013304 1013305 1013306 1013307 1013308 1013309 1013310 1013311 1013312 1013313 1013314 1013315 1013316 1013317 1013318 1013320 1013321 1013322 1013323 1013324 1013325 1013326 1013327 1013328 1013329 1013330 1013331 1013332 1013333 1013334 1013335 1013336 1013337 1013338 1013339 1013340 1013341 1013343 1013344 1013345 1013346 1013347 1013348 1013349 1013350 1013351 1013352 1013353 1013354 1013355 1013356 1013357 1013358 1013359 1013360 1013361 1013362 1013363 1013364 1013365 1013366 1013367 1013368 1013369 1013370 1013371 1013372 1013373 1013374 1013375 1013376 1013377 1013378 1013379 1013380 1013381 1013382 1013383 1013384 1013385 1013386 1013387 1013388 1013389 1013390 1013391 1013392 1013393 1013394 1013395 1013396 1013397 1013398 1013400 1013402 1013403 1013404 1013405 1013406 1013407 1013408 1013409 1013410 1013411 1013412 1013413 1013414 1013415 1013416 1013417 1013418 1013419 1013420 1013421 1013422 1013423 1013424 1013425 1013426 1013427 1013428 1013429 1013430 1013431 1013432 1013433 1013434 1013435 1013436 1013437 1013438 1013439
3. Lhomithi Memorial High School Dimapur (En-28 A-27 Q-8)
Qualified candidates : 1013451 1013454 1013455 1013458 1013459 1013460 1013464 1013466
4. Trinity School Thahekhu (En-20 A-16 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1013467 1013468 1013469 1013470 1013471 1013472 1013473 1013474 1013476 1013477 1013479
5. Rev. Inache Memorial Mission School Akuvuto (En-15 A-8 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1013483 1013485 1013486 1013489 Private Candidates (A-10 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1013491 1013492 1013500
Centre : DIMAPUR-11
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Purana Bazar (En-69 A-52 Q-10)
Qualified candidates : 1013502 1013504 1013506 1013515 1013526 1013529 1013532 1013534 1013536 1013549
2. Assembly of God Hr. Sec. School Dimapur (En-88 A-70 Q-67)
Qualified candidates : 1013555 1013556 1013557 1013558 1013559 1013560 1013561 1013562 1013563 1013564 1013565 1013566 1013567 1013568 1013569 1013570 1013571 1013572 1013573 1013574 1013575 1013576 1013577 1013578 1013579 1013580 1013581 1013582 1013583 1013584 1013585 1013586 1013587 1013588 1013589 1013590 1013591 1013592 1013593 1013594 1013595 1013596 1013597 1013598 1013599 1013600 1013601 1013602 1013603 1013604 1013605 1013606 1013607 1013608 1013609 1013610 1013611 1013613 1013614 1013615 1013616 1013617 1013618 1013619 1013620 1013621 1013622
3. Little Angels’ School Dimapur (En-39 A-27 Q-20)
Qualified candidates : 1013623 1013624 1013625 1013626 1013627 1013628 1013629 1013630 1013631 1013632 1013633 1013634 1013635 1013636 1013637 1013639 1013643 1013644 1013646 1013648
4. Public School Tohoi Village (En-26 A-23 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1013653 1013660 1013666 1013667
5. Lorna’s School Dimapur (En-16 A-16 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1013673 1013674 1013675 1013676 1013677 1013678 1013679 1013680 1013681 1013682 1013683 1013684 1013685 1013686 1013687 1013688
6. Lampstand School Toluvi Village (En-21 A-19 Q-12)
Qualified candidates : 1013689 1013694 1013696 1013697 1013698 1013699 1013701 1013702 1013703 1013704 1013705 1013706
7. King’s Way School Purana Bazar (En-13 A-12 Q-12)
Qualified candidates : 1013708 1013709 1013710 1013711 1013712 1013713 1013714 1013715 1013716 1013717 1013718 1013719
8. Shepherd’s School Dubagaon (En-22 A-18 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1013720 1013721 1013723 1013725 1013726 1013732 1013733
9. Holy Child School Toluvi Village (En-13 A-11 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1013738 1013744 1013745
10. Union Christian School Purana Bazar (En-4 A-4 Q-0) Private Candidates (A-38 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1013761 1013776 1013778 1013782 1013789
Centre : DIMAPUR-12
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Akahuto (En-4 A-2 Q-0)
2. Unity Christian Hr. Sec. School Diphupar (En-37 A-32 Q-31)
Qualified candidates : 1013793 1013794 1013795 1013796 1013797 1013798 1013799 1013800 1013801 1013802 1013803 1013804 1013805 1013806 1013807 1013808 1013809 1013810 1013811 1013812 1013813 1013815 1013816 1013817 1013818 1013819 1013820 1013821 1013822 1013823 1013824
3. Hornbill School Chekiye Village (En-18 A-15 Q-8)
Qualified candidates : 1013825 1013826 1013828 1013831 1013834 1013835 1013836 1013839
4. Christina Memorial School Aoyimti Dimapur (En-40 A-39 Q-36)
Qualified candidates : 1013840 1013841 1013842 1013843 1013844 1013845 1013846 1013847 1013849 1013850 1013851 1013852 1013854 1013855 1013856 1013857 1013858 1013860 1013861 1013862 1013863 1013864 1013865 1013866 1013867 1013868 1013869 1013870 1013871 1013872 1013873 1013874 1013875 1013876 1013877 1013878
5. Sacred Heart School Model Village (En-38 A-25 Q-25)
Qualified candidates : 1013879 1013880 1013881 1013882 1013883 1013884 1013885 1013886 1013887 1013888 1013889 1013890 1013891 1013892 1013893 1013894 1013895 1013896 1013897 1013898 1013899 1013900 1013901 1013902 1013903
6. Millers’ Mission School Dimapur (En-32 A-16 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1013904 1013905 1013906 1013907 1013908 1013909 1013910 1013911 1013912 1013913 1013914 1013915 1013916 1013917 1013918 1013919
7. Saint Joseph’s School Chekiye Village (En-36 A-32 Q-13)
Qualified candidates : 1013920 1013923 1013928 1013929 1013931 1013936 1013937 1013939 1013942 1013943 1013944 1013946 1013947
8. Christian Mission School Diphupar (En-47 A-32 Q-20)
Qualified candidates : 1013952 1013956 1013957 1013958 1013959 1013960 1013961 1013965 1013966 1013967 1013969 1013971 1013972 1013973 1013977 1013978 1013979 1013980 1013981 1013982
9. Kemnbay School Diphupar ‘B’ (En-7 A-6 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1013984 1013985 1013986 1013987 1013989
10. St. Joseph’s Christian Academy Kuhuboto (En-10 A-10 Q-10)
Qualified candidates : 1013990 1013991 1013992 1013993 1013994 1013995 1013996 1013997 1013998 1013999
1. Yehovi Memorial School Pimla Chumukedima (En-10 A-1 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1014000 Private Candidates (A-59 Q-15)
Qualified candidates : 1014003 1014005 1014006 1014009 1014010 1014013 1014018 1014020 1014024 1014027 1014028 1014029 1014030 1014032 1014033
Centre : DIMAPUR-13
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Singrijan (En-47 A-23 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1014064 1014065 1014069 1014070 1014078
2. New Horizon School Dimapur (En-48 A-41 Q-29)
Qualified candidates : 1014083 1014084 1014088 1014089 1014091 1014094 1014096 1014097 1014098 1014100 1014101 1014102 1014103 1014107 1014108 1014109 1014110 1014111 1014112 1014113 1014114 1014115 1014117 1014118 1014119 1014120 1014121 1014122 1014123
3. Bethel Baptist School Old Showuba (En-42 A-17 Q-10)
Qualified candidates : 1014124 1014125 1014126 1014127 1014129 1014130 1014131 1014133 1014137 1014140
4. Rev. Subongwati Memorial School Padampukhuri (En-26 A-17 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1014142 1014143 1014144 1014145 1014147 1014148 1014149 1014150 1014152 1014155 1014157
5. St. Peter’s School Purana Bazar Dimapur (En-130 A-104 Q-32)
Qualified candidates : 1014161 1014162 1014164 1014166 1014168 1014173 1014175 1014178 1014179 1014180 1014182 1014183 1014193 1014194 1014199 1014207 1014208 1014216 1014217 1014219 1014225 1014227 1014230 1014232 1014234 1014239 1014244 1014248 1014249 1014252 1014254 1014259
Private Candidates (A-18 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1014271 1014275 1014277 1014278
Centre : DIMAPUR-14
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School Niuland (En-59 A-24 Q-13)
Qualified candidates : 1014280 1014281 1014282 1014283 1014284 1014285 1014287 1014289 1014292 1014293 1014301 1014302 1014303
2. Cornerstone Hr. Sec. School Duncan Dimapur (En-58 A-33 Q-24)
Qualified candidates : 1014304 1014305 1014306 1014307 1014308 1014309 1014311 1014312 1014313 1014314 1014315 1014317 1014318 1014319 1014320 1014321 1014324 1014325 1014326 1014327 1014329 1014330 1014331 1014332
3. St. Mary’s Hr. Sec. School Padampukhuri (En-72 A-72 Q-70)
Qualified candidates : 1014337 1014338 1014339 1014340 1014341 1014342 1014343 1014344 1014345 1014346 1014347 1014348 1014350 1014351 1014352 1014353 1014354 1014355 1014356 1014357 1014358 1014359 1014360 1014361 1014362 1014363 1014364 1014365 1014366 1014367 1014368 1014369 1014370 1014371 1014372 1014373 1014374 1014375 1014376 1014377 1014378 1014379 1014380 1014381 1014383 1014384 1014385 1014386 1014387 1014388 1014389 1014390 1014391 1014392 1014393 1014394 1014395 1014396 1014397 1014398 1014399 1014400 1014401 1014402 1014403 1014404 1014405 1014406 1014407 1014408
4. St. Edmund’s School Dimapur (En-49 A-41 Q-35)
Qualified candidates : 1014409 1014410 1014411 1014412 1014413 1014414 1014415 1014416 1014418 1014420 1014422 1014424 1014425 1014426 1014427 1014428 1014429 1014430 1014431 1014432 1014433 1014435 1014436 1014437 1014438 1014439 1014440 1014441 1014442 1014443 1014444 1014445 1014446 1014447 1014448
5. Assisi School Dimapur (En-39 A-38 Q-37)
Qualified candidates : 1014450 1014451 1014452 1014453 1014454 1014456 1014457 1014458 1014459 1014460 1014461 1014462 1014463 1014464 1014465 1014466 1014467 1014468 1014469 1014470 1014471 1014472 1014473 1014474 1014475 1014476 1014477 1014478 1014479 1014480 1014481 1014482 1014483 1014484 1014485 1014486 1014487
6. Namghar School Dimapur (En-31 A-24 Q-14)
Qualified candidates : 1014488 1014490 1014492 1014493 1014495 1014498 1014500 1014501 1014503 1014504 1014505 1014506 1014507 1014508
7. El-Shaddai Academy Dimapur (En-30 A-30 Q-29)
Qualified candidates : 1014512 1014513 1014514 1014516 1014517 1014518 1014519 1014520 1014521 1014522 1014523 1014524 1014525 1014526 1014527 1014528 1014529 1014530 1014531 1014532 1014533 1014534 1014535 1014536 1014537 1014538 1014539 1014540 1014541
8. G. Mhiasiu School Dimapur (En-33 A-24 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1014546 1014548 1014551 1014554 1014560
Private Candidates (A-38 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1014575 1014583 1014593 1014602
Centre : CHUMUKEDIMA-1
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School Chumukedima (En-48 A-25 Q-13)
Qualified candidates : 1014605 1014607 1014610 1014611 1014615 1014618 1014619 1014621 1014622 1014623 1014624 1014625 1014627
2. Godwin Hr. Sec. School Chumukedima (En-61 A-56 Q-35)
Qualified candidates : 1014630 1014632 1014638 1014639 1014640 1014641 1014642 1014643 1014644 1014646 1014647 1014649 1014650 1014652 1014653 1014655 1014656 1014658 1014660 1014661 1014662 1014663 1014664 1014665 1014667 1014668 1014670 1014671 1014673 1014675 1014678 1014679 1014680 1014681 1014682
3. Nagaland Police Central School Chumukedima (En-86 A-66 Q-22)
Qualified candidates : 1014689 1014692 1014694 1014696 1014697 1014703 1014708 1014709 1014714 1014716 1014719 1014720 1014723 1014725 1014729 1014733 1014739 1014740 1014741 1014742 1014743 1014745
4. Christian Mission School Chumukedima (En-17 A-13 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1014758 1014762
5. Agape School Chumukedima (En-29 A-19 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1014765 1014766 1014769 1014770 1014771 1014773 1014774 1014776 1014777 1014779 1014780
6. St. Gabriel School Chumukedima (En-29 A-24 Q-15)
Qualified candidates : 1014783 1014785 1014786 1014787 1014790 1014791 1014793 1014794 1014795 1014797 1014798 1014800 1014801 1014802 1014804
7. Patkai School Chumukedima (En-21 A-15 Q-12)
Qualified candidates : 1014807 1014808 1014809 1014810 1014811 1014813 1014814 1014815 1014816 1014817 1014818 1014821
Private Candidates (A-113 Q-12)
Qualified candidates : 1014866 1014870 1014873 1014874 1014882 1014886 1014891 1014892 1014895 1014907 1014909 1014922
Centre : CHUMUKEDIMA-2
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Mount Mary Hr. Sec. School Chumukedima (En-113 A-91 Q-47)
Qualified candidates : 1014935 1014936 1014940 1014941 1014943 1014947 1014951 1014952 1014953 1014954 1014956 1014957 1014958 1014959 1014964 1014966 1014967 1014968 1014969 1014970 1014971 1014973 1014975 1014977 1014978 1014981 1014986 1014988 1014989 1014991 1014993 1014994 1015000 1015001 1015002 1015005 1015006 1015008 1015010 1015011 1015013 1015014 1015016 1015017 1015018 1015021 1015023
2. North Town Hr. Sec. School Chumukedima (En-37 A-34 Q-31)
Qualified candidates : 1015026 1015027 1015028 1015029 1015030 1015031 1015032 1015033 1015034 1015035 1015036 1015037 1015038 1015039 1015040 1015041 1015042 1015044 1015045 1015046 1015047 1015048 1015049 1015050 1015051 1015052 1015053 1015055 1015056 1015057 1015058
3. Hebron Hr. Sec. School Sovima (En-65 A-60 Q-38)
Qualified candidates : 1015060 1015061 1015063 1015064 1015066 1015067 1015068 1015070 1015072 1015073 1015074 1015075 1015077 1015079 1015080 1015082 1015085 1015086 1015087 1015088 1015090 1015091 1015092 1015096 1015097 1015098 1015099 1015101 1015102 1015104 1015106 1015107 1015110 1015111 1015112 1015115 1015116 1015119
4. Brothers’ and Sisters’ School Chumukedima (En-39 A-22 Q-15)
Qualified candidates : 1015120 1015125 1015126 1015128 1015129 1015130 1015131 1015132 1015135 1015136 1015137 1015138 1015139 1015140 1015141
5. Modern School Chumukedima (En-17 A-7 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1015142 1015143 1015144 1015145 1015147
6. St. Joseph’s School Chumukedima (En-39 A-39 Q-39)
Qualified candidates : 1015149 1015150 1015151 1015152 1015153 1015154 1015155 1015156 1015157 1015158 1015159 1015160 1015161 1015162 1015163 1015164 1015165 1015166 1015167 1015168 1015169 1015170 1015171 1015172 1015173 1015174 1015175 1015176 1015177 1015178 1015179 1015180 1015181 1015182 1015183 1015184 1015185 1015186 1015187
Private Candidates (A-45 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1015193 1015200 1015201 1015202 1015203 1015204 1015207
Centre : MEDZIPHEMA
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Medziphema (En-61 A-50 Q-23)
Qualified candidates : 1015234 1015235 1015240 1015244 1015247 1015248 1015250 1015253 1015254 1015257 1015259 1015263 1015264 1015265 1015266 1015267 1015270 1015271 1015273 1015275 1015279 1015281 1015282
2. Govt. High School Molvom (En-12 A-6 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1015284 1015285 1015288
3. St. Francis De Sales Hr. Sec. School Medziphema (En-85 A-78 Q-74)
Qualified candidates : 1015289 1015290 1015291 1015292 1015293 1015294 1015295 1015296 1015297 1015298 1015299 1015300 1015301 1015302 1015303 1015304 1015305 1015306 1015307 1015308 1015309 1015310 1015311 1015312 1015313 1015314 1015315 1015316 1015317 1015318 1015319 1015320 1015321 1015323 1015324 1015325 1015326 1015327 1015328 1015329 1015330 1015331 1015332 1015333 1015334 1015335 1015336 1015337 1015339 1015340 1015341 1015342 1015343 1015345 1015346 1015347 1015348 1015349 1015350 1015351 1015352 1015353 1015354 1015355 1015356 1015358 1015359 1015360 1015361 1015362 1015363 1015364 1015365 1015366
4. King David School Medziphema (En-23 A-18 Q-17)
Qualified candidates : 1015367 1015368 1015369 1015370 1015371 1015372 1015373 1015374 1015375 1015376 1015377 1015378 1015379 1015380 1015382 1015383 1015384
5. Rivenburg School Medziphema (En-37 A-35 Q-30)
Qualified candidates : 1015387 1015388 1015389 1015391 1015392 1015393 1015394 1015395 1015396 1015397 1015398 1015399 1015400 1015401 1015402 1015403 1015404 1015406 1015408 1015409 1015410 1015411 1015412 1015413 1015414 1015415 1015416 1015417 1015418 1015419
6. Christian School Molvom (En-30 A-19 Q-15)
Qualified candidates : 1015420 1015421 1015422 1015423 1015424 1015425 1015426 1015427 1015428 1015430 1015431 1015433 1015435 1015437 1015438
7. Chakhro Baptist Mission School Medziphema (En-6 A-6 Q-6)
Qualified candidates : 1015439 1015440 1015441 1015442 1015443 1015444
8. Modern Christian School Medziphema (En-10 A-9 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1015449
Private Candidates (A-34 Q-13)
Qualified candidates : 1015454 1015455 1015459 1015460 1015461 1015462 1015463 1015464 1015470 1015471 1015472 1015477 1015485
Centre : KOHIMA-1
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School Kohima (En-145 A-95 Q-89)
Qualified candidates : 1020001 1020002 1020003 1020004 1020005 1020006 1020007 1020008 1020009 1020010 1020012 1020013 1020014 1020015 1020017 1020019 1020020 1020021 1020022 1020023 1020024 1020025 1020026 1020027 1020028 1020029 1020030 1020032 1020033 1020034 1020035 1020036 1020037 1020038 1020039 1020040 1020041 1020042 1020043 1020044 1020045 1020046 1020047 1020048 1020049 1020050 1020052 1020053 1020054 1020055 1020056 1020057 1020058 1020059 1020060 1020061 1020062 1020063 1020064 1020065 1020066 1020067 1020068 1020069 1020070 1020071 1020072 1020074 1020075 1020076 1020077 1020078 1020079 1020080 1020081 1020082 1020083 1020084 1020085 1020086 1020087 1020088 1020089 1020090 1020091 1020092 1020093 1020094 1020095
2. Govt. High School Botsa (En-17 A-11 Q-10)
Qualified candidates : 1020096 1020097 1020098 1020099 1020100 1020101 1020102 1020103 1020105 1020106
3. Bethel Hr. Sec. School Kohima (En-45 A-41 Q-41)
Qualified candidates : 1020107 1020108 1020109 1020110 1020111 1020112 1020113 1020114 1020115 1020116 1020117 1020118 1020119 1020120 1020121 1020122 1020123 1020124 1020125 1020126 1020127 1020128 1020129 1020130 1020131 1020132 1020133 1020134 1020135 1020136 1020137 1020138 1020139 1020140 1020141 1020142 1020143 1020144 1020145 1020146 1020147
4. G. Rio School (Higher Secondary) Kohima (En-21 A-20 Q-20)
Qualified candidates : 1020148 1020149 1020150 1020151 1020152 1020153 1020154 1020155 1020156 1020157 1020158 1020159 1020160 1020161 1020162 1020163 1020164 1020165 1020166 1020167
5. Northfield Khikha (En-33 A-33 Q-33)
Qualified candidates : 1020168 1020169 1020170 1020171 1020172 1020173 1020174 1020175 1020176 1020177 1020178 1020179 1020180 1020181 1020182 1020183 1020184 1020185 1020186 1020187 1020188 1020189 1020190 1020191 1020192 1020193 1020194 1020195 1020196 1020197 1020198 1020199 1020200
6. Bayavü Hill High School Kohima (En-30 A-23 Q-23)
Qualified candidates : 1020201 1020202 1020203 1020204 1020205 1020206 1020207 1020208 1020209 1020210 1020211 1020212 1020213 1020214 1020215 1020216 1020217 1020218 1020219 1020220 1020221 1020222 1020223
7. Regimental School 4th NAP Thizama (En-53 A-46 Q-20)
Qualified candidates : 1020224 1020225 1020226 1020227 1020228 1020231 1020232 1020234 1020241 1020243 1020249 1020252 1020254 1020257 1020259 1020260 1020264 1020265 1020266 1020269
8. Mount Carmel School Kohima (En-26 A-22 Q-9)
Qualified candidates : 1020270 1020271 1020273 1020274 1020278 1020279 1020280 1020281 1020289
9. Grace School Kohima (En-45 A-38 Q-31)
Qualified candidates : 1020293 1020294 1020295 1020296 1020297 1020298 1020299 1020300 1020301 1020302 1020303 1020305 1020306 1020308 1020309 1020310 1020312 1020313 1020314 1020315 1020317 1020318 1020319 1020320 1020321 1020322 1020323 1020324 1020325 1020327 1020328
10. Baptist School Botsa (En-16 A-16 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1020332 1020334 1020335 1020337 1020338 1020340 1020341 1020342 1020343 1020344 1020345 1
1. Mewi School Kohima (En-21 A-18 Q-18)
Qualified candidates : 1020346 1020347 1020348 1020349 1020350 1020351 1020352 1020353 1020354 1020355 1020356 1020357 1020358 1020359 1020360 1020361 1020362 1020363 1
2. Christian School Botsa (En-6 A-4 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1020366 Private Candidates (A-63 Q-23)
Qualified candidates : 1020369 1020371 1020372 1020373 1020378 1020379 1020381 1020382 1020384 1020386 1020389 1020391 1020395 1020397 1020398 1020402 1020403 1020411 1020414 1020415 1020418 1020428 1020429
Centre : KOHIMA-2
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Seikhazou (En-55 A-36 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1020431 1020432 1020434 1020439 1020441 1020443 1020445 1020446 1020447 1020452 1020453 1020454 1020456 1020457 1020458 1020459
2. Govt. High School Chiechama (En-20 A-11 Q-0)
3. Govt. High School Ghathashi (En-30 A-29 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1020500
4. Baptist High Kohima (En-101 A-100 Q-84)
Qualified candidates : 1020507 1020508 1020510 1020511 1020512 1020513 1020516 1020517 1020518 1020519 1020520 1020521 1020523 1020524 1020525 1020526 1020527 1020528 1020529 1020530 1020531 1020532 1020533 1020534 1020535 1020537 1020538 1020540 1020541 1020543 1020544 1020546 1020548 1020549 1020550 1020551 1020552 1020553 1020555 1020556 1020557 1020558 1020559 1020560 1020561 1020562 1020563 1020564 1020565 1020567 1020569 1020570 1020571 1020572 1020573 1020575 1020576 1020577 1020578 1020579 1020580 1020581 1020582 1020583 1020584 1020585 1020586 1020589 1020590 1020591 1020592 1020593 1020594 1020596 1020597 1020598 1020599 1020600 1020601 1020602 1020603 1020604 1020605 1020606
5. Khedi Baptist School Kohima Village (En-35 A-28 Q-26)
Qualified candidates : 1020607 1020608 1020609 1020610 1020611 1020612 1020613 1020614 1020616 1020617 1020618 1020619 1020620 1020621 1020622 1020623 1020624 1020626 1020627 1020628 1020629 1020630 1020631 1020632 1020633 1020634
6. St. John Bosco School Khonoma (En-20 A-16 Q-14)
Qualified candidates : 1020635 1020636 1020637 1020638 1020639 1020640 1020641 1020643 1020644 1020645 1020647 1020648 1020649 1020650
7. Children’s Christian School Kohima (En-34 A-16 Q-13)
Qualified candidates : 1020651 1020652 1020653 1020654 1020656 1020658 1020659 1020660 1020662 1020663 1020664 1020665 1020666
8. Nagabazar Baptist School Kohima (En-14 A-11 Q-9)
Qualified candidates : 1020667 1020668 1020669 1020670 1020672 1020673 1020675 1020676 1020677
9. Charity School Kohima (En-58 A-43 Q-37)
Qualified candidates : 1020678 1020679 1020680 1020681 1020682 1020683 1020684 1020685 1020686 1020687 1020688 1020689 1020690 1020691 1020692 1020693 1020694 1020695 1020696 1020697 1020698 1020699 1020700 1020702 1020703 1020704 1020705 1020706 1020707 1020708 1020710 1020711 1020715 1020716 1020717 1020718 1020720
10. Oking Christian School Kohima (En-31 A-25 Q-17)
Qualified candidates : 1020721 1020722 1020724 1020725 1020726 1020727 1020730 1020731 1020734 1020735 1020736 1020737 1020738 1020740 1020741 1020742 1020745 Private Candidates (A-100 Q-34)
Qualified candidates : 1020746 1020751 1020754 1020756 1020757 1020758 1020768 1020769 1020781 1020782 1020783 1020785 1020787 1020792 1020797 1020799 1020807 1020808 1020809 1020810 1020812 1020813 1020814 1020816 1020817 1020818 1020821 1020825 1020828 1020833 1020838 1020840 1020844 1020845 Centre : KOHIMA-3 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Mezhür Hr. Sec. School Kohima (En-146 A-146 Q-146)
Qualified candidates : 1020846 1020847 1020848 1020849 1020850 1020851 1020852 1020853 1020854 1020855 1020856 1020857 1020858 1020859 1020860 1020861 1020862 1020863 1020864 1020865 1020866 1020867 1020868 1020869 1020870 1020871 1020872 1020873 1020874 1020875 1020876 1020877 1020878 1020879 1020880 1020881 1020882 1020883 1020884 1020885 1020886 1020887 1020888 1020889 1020890 1020891 1020892 1020893 1020894 1020895 1020896 1020897 1020898 1020899 1020900 1020901 1020902 1020903 1020904 1020905 1020906 1020907 1020908 1020909 1020910 1020911 1020912 1020913 1020914 1020915 1020916 1020917 1020918 1020919 1020920 1020921 1020922 1020923 1020924 1020925 1020926 1020927 1020928 1020929 1020930 1020931 1020932 1020933 1020934 1020935 1020936 1020937 1020938 1020939 1020940 1020941 1020942 1020943 1020944 1020945 1020946 1020947 1020948 1020949 1020950 1020951 1020952 1020953 1020954 1020955 1020956 1020957 1020958 1020959 1020960 1020961 1020962 1020963 1020964 1020965 1020966 1020967 1020968 1020969 1020970 1020971 1020972 1020973 1020974 1020975 1020976 1020977 1020978 1020979 1020980 1020981 1020982 1020983 1020984 1020985 1020986 1020987 1020988 1020989 1020990 1020991
2. Assembly of God High School Kohima (En-35 A-26 Q-14)
Qualified candidates : 1020992 1020995 1020997 1020998 1021000 1021001 1021003 1021005 1021006 1021008 1021011 1021013 1021015 1021016
3. Don Bosco School Sechü (En-46 A-46 Q-43)
Qualified candidates : 1021018 1021019 1021020 1021021 1021022 1021023 1021024 1021026 1021027 1021028 1021029 1021030 1021031 1021033 1021034 1021035 1021036 1021037 1021038 1021039 1021040 1021041 1021042 1021043 1021045 1021046 1021047 1021048 1021049 1021050 1021051 1021052 1021053 1021054 1021055 1021056 1021057 1021058 1021059 1021060 1021061 1021062 1021063
4. Fernwood School Kohima (En-69 A-69 Q-69)
Qualified candidates : 1021064 1021065 1021066 1021067 1021068 1021069 1021070 1021071 1021072 1021073 1021074 1021075 1021076 1021077 1021078 1021079 1021080 1021081 1021082 1021083 1021084 1021085 1021086 1021087 1021088 1021089 1021090 1021091 1021092 1021093 1021094 1021095 1021096 1021097 1021098 1021099 1021100 1021101 1021102 1021103 1021104 1021105 1021106 1021107 1021108 1021109 1021110 1021111 1021112 1021113 1021114 1021115 1021116 1021117 1021118 1021119 1021120 1021121 1021122 1021123 1021124 1021125 1021126 1021127 1021128 1021129 1021130 1021131 1021132
5. Dainty Buds Kohima (En-38 A-38 Q-38)
Qualified candidates : 1021133 1021134 1021135 1021136 1021137 1021138 1021139 1021140 1021141 1021142 1021143 1021144 1021145 1021146 1021147 1021148 1021149 1021150 1021151 1021152 1021153 1021154 1021155 1021156 1021157 1021158 1021159 1021160 1021161 1021162 1021163 1021164 1021165 1021166 1021167 1021168 1021169 1021170
6. Merhülietsa High School Kohima (En-22 A-17 Q-15)
Qualified candidates : 1021171 1021172 1021173 1021174 1021175 1021176 1021177 1021178 1021180 1021181 1021182 1021183 1021184 1021185 1021187
7. Christian Welfare School Khonoma (En-16 A-16 Q-14)
Qualified candidates : 1021189 1021191 1021192 1021193 1021194 1021195 1021196 1021197 1021198 1021199 1021200 1021201 1021202 1021203
8. Modern School Kohima (En-10 A-10 Q-8)
Qualified candidates : 1021204 1021205 1021206 1021207 1021208 1021209 1021212 1021213 Private Candidates (A-23 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1021217 1021219 1021223 1021225 1021226 1021227 1021228 1021229 1021230 1021233 1021236 Centre : KOHIMA-4 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Jotsoma (En-7 A-6 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1021237 1021238 1021240 1021242
2. Ministers’ Hill Baptist Hr. Sec. School Kohima (En-109 A-104 Q-100)
Qualified candidates : 1021243 1021244 1021245 1021246 1021247 1021248 1021249 1021250 1021251 1021252 1021253 1021254 1021255 1021256 1021257 1021258 1021260 1021261 1021262 1021263 1021264 1021265 1021266 1021267 1021268 1021269 1021270 1021271 1021272 1021273 1021274 1021275 1021276 1021277 1021278 1021279 1021280 1021281 1021282 1021283 1021284 1021285 1021286 1021287 1021288 1021289 1021290 1021291 1021292 1021293 1021295 1021296 1021297 1021298 1021299 1021300 1021301 1021302 1021303 1021304 1021305 1021306 1021307 1021308 1021309 1021310 1021311 1021312 1021314 1021315 1021316 1021317 1021318 1021319 1021320 1021321 1021322 1021323 1021324 1021325 1021326 1021327 1021328 1021329 1021330 1021332 1021333 1021334 1021335 1021336 1021337 1021338 1021339 1021340 1021341 1021342 1021343 1021344 1021345 1021346
3. Model Hr. Sec. School Kohima (En-45 A-42 Q-32)
Qualified candidates : 1021348 1021349 1021350 1021354 1021355 1021356 1021357 1021358 1021360 1021361 1021362 1021363 1021364 1021365 1021366 1021367 1021368 1021369 1021371 1021372 1021374 1021375 1021376 1021377 1021378 1021379 1021381 1021382 1021384 1021385 1021387 1021388
4. Stella Hr. Sec. School Kohima (En-40 A-39 Q-39)
Qualified candidates : 1021389 1021390 1021391 1021392 1021393 1021394 1021395 1021396 1021397 1021398 1021399 1021400 1021401 1021402 1021403 1021404 1021405 1021406 1021407 1021408 1021409 1021410 1021411 1021412 1021413 1021414 1021415 1021416 1021417 1021418 1021419 1021420 1021421 1021422 1021423 1021424 1021425 1021426 1021427
5. C. D. King School Jotsoma (En-26 A-25 Q-20)
Qualified candidates : 1021428 1021429 1021434 1021435 1021436 1021437 1021438 1021439 1021440 1021441 1021442 1021443 1021444 1021445 1021446 1021447 1021448 1021450 1021451 1021452
6. Christian Mission School Sechü (En-24 A-21 Q-20)
Qualified candidates : 1021453 1021454 1021455 1021456 1021457 1021458 1021459 1021460 1021461 1021462 1021463 1021464 1021465 1021466 1021467 1021468 1021469 1021470 1021471 1021473
7. Azedon School Kohima (En-21 A-13 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1021474 1021475 1021476 1021477 1021478 1021479 1021480 1021481 1021482 1021483 1021485
8. Alderville School Jotsoma (En-39 A-39 Q-36)
Qualified candidates : 1021487 1021488 1021489 1021490 1021491 1021493 1021494 1021495 1021496 1021497 1021498 1021499 1021500 1021501 1021502 1021504 1021505 1021506 1021507 1021508 1021509 1021510 1021511 1021512 1021513 1021514 1021515 1021516 1021517 1021518 1021519 1021521 1021522 1021523 1021524 1021525
9. Nagaland Police Central School Phesama (En-13 A-12 Q-0)
10. St. Andrew’s School Jotsoma (En-12 A-12 Q-8)
Qualified candidates : 1021538 1021539 1021540 1021541 1021543 1021544 1021546 1021549 1
1. Schola ‘Lojes’ Kohima (En-17 A-9 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1021550 1021552 1021555 1021557 1021558 1
2. Baptist Mission School Jotsoma (En-18 A-18 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1021559 1021560 1021561 1021562 1021563 1021565 1021566 1021567 1021569 1021570 1021571 1021572 1021573 1021574 1021575 1021576 Private Candidates (A-35 Q-12)
Qualified candidates : 1021577 1021581 1021585 1021588 1021589 1021590 1021594 1021595 1021596 1021597 1021598 1021600 Centre : KOHIMA-5 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. T. M. Govt. High School Kohima (En-28 A-15 Q-10)
Qualified candidates : 1021612 1021613 1021614 1021615 1021616 1021619 1021620 1021622 1021624 1021625
2. Christ King Hr. Sec. School Kohima (En-97 A-94 Q-82)
Qualified candidates : 1021627 1021628 1021629 1021630 1021631 1021632 1021633 1021634 1021635 1021636 1021638 1021639 1021640 1021641 1021643 1021644 1021645 1021646 1021647 1021648 1021649 1021650 1021651 1021652 1021653 1021654 1021655 1021656 1021657 1021658 1021659 1021661 1021662 1021663 1021665 1021666 1021667 1021668 1021669 1021670 1021673 1021674 1021675 1021676 1021677 1021678 1021679 1021680 1021681 1021682 1021683 1021684 1021685 1021686 1021687 1021688 1021689 1021690 1021691 1021692 1021695 1021696 1021697 1021698 1021699 1021702 1021703 1021704 1021706 1021707 1021708 1021709 1021710 1021711 1021712 1021713 1021714 1021715 1021716 1021718 1021719 1021720
3. Don Bosco School Lazami (En-32 A-32 Q-21)
Qualified candidates : 1021722 1021723 1021724 1021725 1021726 1021727 1021728 1021729 1021730 1021732 1021733 1021734 1021735 1021736 1021737 1021738 1021741 1021747 1021748 1021750 1021752
4. Don Bosco School Chiephobozou (En-26 A-23 Q-15)
Qualified candidates : 1021753 1021754 1021755 1021756 1021757 1021758 1021762 1021764 1021765 1021768 1021770 1021771 1021773 1021774 1021775 Private Candidates (A-41 Q-15)
Qualified candidates : 1021777 1021782 1021784 1021789 1021790 1021791 1021792 1021793 1021794 1021795 1021802 1021803 1021808 1021810 1021815 Centre : KOHIMA-6 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Don Bosco Hr. Sec. School Kohima (En-72 A-72 Q-72)
Qualified candidates : 1021817 1021818 1021819 1021820 1021821 1021822 1021823 1021824 1021825 1021826 1021827 1021828 1021829 1021830 1021831 1021832 1021833 1021834 1021835 1021836 1021837 1021838 1021839 1021840 1021841 1021842 1021843 1021844 1021845 1021846 1021847 1021848 1021849 1021850 1021851 1021852 1021853 1021854 1021855 1021856 1021857 1021858 1021859 1021860 1021861 1021862 1021863 1021864 1021865 1021866 1021867 1021868 1021869 1021870 1021871 1021872 1021873 1021874 1021875 1021876 1021877 1021878 1021879 1021880 1021881 1021882 1021883 1021884 1021885 1021886 1021887 1021888
2. Little Flower Hr. Sec. School Kohima (En-131 A-131 Q-130)
Qualified candidates : 1021889 1021890 1021891 1021892 1021893 1021894 1021895 1021896 1021897 1021898 1021899 1021900 1021901 1021902 1021903 1021904 1021905 1021906 1021907 1021908 1021909 1021910 1021911 1021912 1021913 1021914 1021915 1021916 1021917 1021918 1021919 1021920 1021921 1021922 1021923 1021924 1021925 1021926 1021928 1021929 1021930 1021931 1021932 1021933 1021934 1021935 1021936 1021937 1021938 1021939 1021940 1021941 1021942 1021943 1021944 1021945 1021946 1021947 1021948 1021949 1021950 1021951 1021952 1021953 1021954 1021955 1021956 1021957 1021958 1021959 1021960 1021961 1021962 1021963 1021964 1021965 1021966 1021967 1021968 1021969 1021970 1021971 1021972 1021973 1021974 1021975 1021976 1021977 1021978 1021979 1021980 1021981 1021982 1021983 1021984 1021985 1021986 1021987 1021988 1021989 1021990 1021991 1021992 1021993 1021994 1021995 1021996 1021997 1021998 1021999 1022000 1022001 1022002 1022003 1022004 1022005 1022006 1022007 1022008 1022009 1022010 1022011 1022012 1022013 1022014 1022015 1022016 1022017 1022018 1022019
3. Mount Hermon School Kohima (En-105 A-105 Q-84)
Qualified candidates : 1022021 1022022 1022024 1022025 1022026 1022029 1022031 1022032 1022033 1022034 1022035 1022037 1022038 1022039 1022040 1022041 1022042 1022044 1022046 1022047 1022050 1022052 1022053 1022054 1022056 1022057 1022058 1022060 1022062 1022064 1022065 1022066 1022068 1022069 1022072 1022073 1022074 1022075 1022076 1022077 1022078 1022079 1022080 1022081 1022082 1022084 1022085 1022086 1022087 1022088 1022089 1022090 1022091 1022092 1022093 1022094 1022096 1022097 1022098 1022099 1022100 1022101 1022102 1022103 1022104 1022105 1022106 1022107 1022108 1022109 1022110 1022111 1022112 1022113 1022114 1022116 1022117 1022118 1022119 1022120 1022121 1022122 1022123 1022124 Private Candidates (A-19 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1022126 1022130 1022131 1022133 1022139 1022141 1022142 Centre : KOHIMA-7 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Pughoboto (En-25 A-10 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1022144 1022145 1022150 1022153
2. Govt. High School Sechü (En-27 A-20 Q-12)
Qualified candidates : 1022155 1022156 1022157 1022159 1022160 1022162 1022163 1022168 1022169 1022170 1022171 1022173
3. Chandmari Hr. Sec. School Kohima (En-145 A-139 Q-125)
Qualified candidates : 1022174 1022176 1022177 1022178 1022179 1022180 1022181 1022182 1022183 1022184 1022185 1022186 1022187 1022188 1022189 1022190 1022191 1022192 1022193 1022195 1022196 1022197 1022198 1022199 1022200 1022201 1022202 1022203 1022204 1022205 1022206 1022207 1022209 1022210 1022211 1022212 1022213 1022214 1022218 1022219 1022220 1022221 1022222 1022223 1022225 1022227 1022228 1022229 1022230 1022231 1022232 1022233 1022234 1022235 1022236 1022237 1022238 1022239 1022240 1022241 1022242 1022243 1022245 1022246 1022247 1022248 1022249 1022250 1022251 1022252 1022253 1022254 1022255 1022257 1022258 1022259 1022260 1022261 1022262 1022263 1022264 1022265 1022266 1022267 1022268 1022269 1022270 1022271 1022272 1022273 1022275 1022276 1022277 1022278 1022279 1022280 1022281 1022282 1022283 1022284 1022286 1022287 1022289 1022290 1022291 1022292 1022293 1022294 1022295 1022296 1022297 1022298 1022299 1022300 1022301 1022302 1022303 1022304 1022305 1022306 1022307 1022308 1022309 1022311 1022312
4. Pinewood High School Kohima (En-29 A-23 Q-17)
Qualified candidates : 1022313 1022314 1022315 1022316 1022317 1022318 1022319 1022321 1022322 1022323 1022325 1022326 1022328 1022330 1022333 1022334 1022335
5. Holy Family School Kohima (En-40 A-30 Q-30)
Qualified candidates : 1022336 1022337 1022338 1022339 1022340 1022341 1022342 1022343 1022344 1022345 1022346 1022347 1022348 1022349 1022350 1022351 1022352 1022353 1022354 1022355 1022356 1022357 1022358 1022359 1022360 1022361 1022362 1022363 1022364 1022365
6. St. Joseph’s School Kohima (En-39 A-28 Q-20)
Qualified candidates : 1022367 1022368 1022370 1022372 1022373 1022374 1022375 1022376 1022377 1022381 1022383 1022384 1022386 1022387 1022388 1022389 1022390 1022391 1022392 1022393
7. Public School Dzüvürü Kohima (En-20 A-15 Q-15)
Qualified candidates : 1022394 1022395 1022396 1022397 1022398 1022399 1022400 1022401 1022402 1022403 1022404 1022405 1022406 1022407 1022408
8. Mission School Pughoboto (En-19 A-11 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1022409 1022410 1022411 1022412 1022413 1022414 1022415 1022416 1022417 1022418 1022419
9. Genesis School Kohima (En-13 A-6 Q-6)
Qualified candidates : 1022420 1022421 1022422 1022423 1022424 1022425 Private Candidates (A-45 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1022426 1022428 1022434 1022439 1022440 1022442 1022443 1022445 1022446 1022447 1022449 1022453 1022458 1022462 1022465 1022470
Centre : KOHIMA-8
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Mount Sinai School Kohima (En-95 A-83 Q-68)
Qualified candidates : 1022471 1022472 1022473 1022475 1022476 1022478 1022479 1022480 1022481 1022482 1022483 1022484 1022486 1022487 1022489 1022490 1022491 1022492 1022493 1022494 1022495 1022496 1022497 1022498 1022499 1022500 1022501 1022502 1022504 1022505 1022506 1022508 1022509 1022510 1022512 1022514 1022515 1022516 1022517 1022518 1022519 1022522 1022523 1022525 1022526 1022528 1022530 1022531 1022533 1022534 1022536 1022537 1022538 1022539 1022540 1022541 1022542 1022543 1022544 1022545 1022546 1022547 1022548 1022549 1022550 1022551 1022552 1022553
2. St. Mary’s Cathedral School Kohima (En-105 A-105 Q-96)
Qualified candidates : 1022554 1022555 1022556 1022557 1022558 1022559 1022560 1022561 1022562 1022563 1022564 1022565 1022566 1022567 1022568 1022569 1022570 1022572 1022573 1022574 1022575 1022576 1022578 1022579 1022580 1022581 1022582 1022583 1022584 1022585 1022586 1022587 1022588 1022589 1022590 1022591 1022592 1022593 1022594 1022595 1022596 1022597 1022598 1022599 1022600 1022601 1022602 1022603 1022604 1022605 1022606 1022607 1022608 1022609 1022610 1022611 1022612 1022613 1022614 1022615 1022616 1022617 1022618 1022619 1022620 1022621 1022622 1022623 1022626 1022627 1022628 1022629 1022630 1022631 1022632 1022635 1022636 1022637 1022638 1022639 1022640 1022641 1022642 1022643 1022644 1022645 1022646 1022647 1022648 1022649 1022652 1022653 1022654 1022656 1022657 1022658
3. Modern Academy Kohima (En-26 A-18 Q-12)
Qualified candidates : 1022660 1022661 1022662 1022665 1022669 1022670 1022671 1022672 1022673 1022674 1022675 1022676
4. Grey’s School Kohima (E-22 A-17 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1022677 1022678 1022679 1022680 1022681 1022682 1022684 1022687 1022688 1022689 1022691 Private Candidates (A-45 Q-18)
Qualified candidates : 1022697 1022703 1022709 1022710 1022711 1022712 1022715 1022716 1022718 1022719 1022721 1022722 1022723 1022725 1022729 1022731 1022732 1022734
Centre : VISWEMA REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. John Govt. High School Viswema (En-29 A-16 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1022741 1022742 1022745 1022746 1022748 1022749 1022753
2. Govt. High School Kigwema (En-10 A-10 Q-8)
Qualified candidates : 1022756 1022757 1022758 1022759 1022760 1022762 1022763 1022764
3. Govt. High School Kezocha (En-4 A-3 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1022765
4. St. Joseph Hr. Sec. School Viswema (En-43 A-43 Q-37)
Qualified candidates : 1022769 1022770 1022771 1022772 1022773 1022774 1022775 1022776 1022777 1022778 1022779 1022780 1022781 1022784 1022785 1022786 1022787 1022788 1022789 1022790 1022791 1022792 1022793 1022794 1022796 1022797 1022798 1022799 1022800 1022801 1022802 1022803 1022804 1022805 1022808 1022809 1022810
5. Loyola School Jakhama (En-65 A-65 Q-65)
Qualified candidates : 1022811 1022812 1022813 1022814 1022815 1022816 1022817 1022818 1022819 1022820 1022821 1022822 1022823 1022824 1022825 1022826 1022827 1022828 1022829 1022830 1022831 1022832 1022833 1022834 1022835 1022836 1022837 1022838 1022839 1022840 1022841 1022842 1022843 1022844 1022845 1022846 1022847 1022848 1022849 1022850 1022851 1022852 1022853 1022854 1022855 1022856 1022857 1022858 1022859 1022860 1022861 1022862 1022863 1022864 1022865 1022866 1022867 1022868 1022869 1022870 1022871 1022872 1022873 1022874 1022875
6. Sacred Heart School Khuzama (En-37 A-36 Q-34)
Qualified candidates : 1022876 1022877 1022878 1022879 1022880 1022881 1022882 1022883 1022884 1022885 1022886 1022889 1022890 1022891 1022892 1022893 1022894 1022895 1022896 1022897 1022898 1022899 1022900 1022901 1022902 1022903 1022904 1022905 1022906 1022907 1022908 1022909 1022910 1022911
7. Japfü Baptist School Kezo-Basa (En-11 A-2 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1022912 1022913
8. Baptist School Khuzama (En-21 A-21 Q-17)
Qualified candidates : 1022914 1022915 1022917 1022918 1022919 1022920 1022921 1022924 1022925 1022926 1022927 1022928 1022929 1022930 1022931 1022932 1022934
9. Viswema Baptist School Viswema (En-12 A-11 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1022935 1022937 1022938 1022939 1022944
10. St. Paul School Phesama (En-39 A-36 Q-35)
Qualified candidates : 1022946 1022947 1022948 1022949 1022950 1022951 1022953 1022954 1022955 1022956 1022957 1022958 1022959 1022960 1022961 1022962 1022963 1022964 1022965 1022966 1022967 1022968 1022969 1022970 1022971 1022972 1022973 1022974 1022975 1022976 1022977 1022978 1022979 1022980 1022981
1. St. Xavier’s School Kidima (En-16 A-16 Q-8)
Qualified candidates : 1022982 1022983 1022984 1022989 1022990 1022991 1022993 1022994 Private Candidates (A-67 Q-28)
Qualified candidates : 1023003 1023005 1023009 1023014 1023021 1023022 1023272 1023273 1023274 1023275 1023276 1023277 1023278 1023279 1023281 1023282 1023284 1023285 1023286 1023287 1023288 1023289 1023291 1023294 1023298 1023299 1023302 1023303

Centre : TSEMINYU REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School Tseminyu (En-56 A-42 Q-12)
Qualified candidates : 1023035 1023043 1023044 1023046 1023051 1023052 1023063 1023064 1023068 1023070 1023071 1023075
2. Govt. High School Chunlikha (En-31 A-20 Q-13)
Qualified candidates : 1023077 1023078 1023082 1023083 1023084 1023085 1023086 1023087 1023088 1023090 1023092 1023094 1023095
3. Govt. High School Sendenyu (En-3 A-2 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1023098
4. Govt. High School Kasha (En-9 A-8 Q-0)
5. Govt. High School Phenshunyu (En-3 A-3 Q-0)
6. Govt. High School Tesophenyu (En-7 A-5 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1023110 1023111 1023112
7. Christian School Tseminyu (En-10 A-9 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1023115 1023119 1023122
8. Baptist School Tseminyu (En-30 A-30 Q-21)
Qualified candidates : 1023125 1023126 1023128 1023129 1023130 1023131 1023132 1023134 1023136 1023137 1023138 1023139 1023140 1023143 1023144 1023145 1023146 1023147 1023150 1023151 1023152
9. Don Bosco School Tseminyu (En-46 A-46 Q-39)
Qualified candidates : 1023154 1023155 1023156 1023157 1023159 1023161 1023163 1023164 1023167 1023168 1023169 1023170 1023171 1023172 1023173 1023174 1023175 1023177 1023178 1023179 1023180 1023181 1023182 1023184 1023185 1023186 1023187 1023188 1023189 1023190 1023191 1023192 1023193 1023194 1023195 1023196 1023197 1023198 1023199
Private Candidates (A-72 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1023213 1023216 1023249 1023251 1023270
Centre : PEREN REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Tening (En-8 A-5 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1025002
2. Govt. High School Peren (En-27 A-23 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1025006 1025007 1025008 1025009 1025010 1025012 1025014 1025016 1025020 1025021 1025022 1025024 1025025 1025026 1025027 1025028
3. Govt. High School Mbaulwa (En-18 A-15 Q-9)
Qualified candidates : 1025029 1025030 1025032 1025033 1025035 1025039 1025040 1025041 1025043
4. All Saints Hr. Sec. School Peren (En-42 A-32 Q-30)
Qualified candidates : 1025044 1025045 1025047 1025048 1025049 1025050 1025051 1025052 1025053 1025054 1025055 1025056 1025057 1025058 1025059 1025060 1025061 1025062 1025063 1025064 1025065 1025066 1025067 1025068 1025069 1025070 1025072 1025073 1025074 1025075
5. Baptist High School Peren (En-31 A-28 Q-24)
Qualified candidates : 1025077 1025079 1025080 1025081 1025082 1025083 1025084 1025085 1025086 1025087 1025090 1025091 1025092 1025093 1025094 1025095 1025096 1025097 1025098 1025099 1025100 1025101 1025102 1025103
6. St. Francis De Sales School Tening (E-26 A-18 Q-15)
Qualified candidates : 1025105 1025106 1025107 1025108 1025109 1025110 1025111 1025112 1025113 1025114 1025115 1025116 1025117 1025119 1025120
7. Baptist High School Tening (En-21 A-21 Q-12)
Qualified candidates : 1025122 1025125 1025126 1025127 1025129 1025130 1025131 1025133 1025135 1025139 1025141 1025142
8. Zeliangrong Heraka School Tening (En-10 A-10 Q-8)
Qualified candidates : 1025144 1025145 1025146 1025147 1025148 1025149 1025150 1025152
Private Candidates (A-39 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1025175 1025177 1025179 1025180 1025185
Centre : JALUKIE REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School Jalukie (EN-57 A-49 Q-30)
Qualified candidates : 1025192 1025193 1025195 1025196 1025197 1025200 1025202 1025203 1025205 1025206 1025208 1025210 1025211 1025212 1025215 1025216 1025217 1025221 1025222 1025224 1025225 1025226 1025227 1025228 1025232 1025233 1025234 1025236 1025239 1025240
2. Govt. High School Heningkunglwa (En-20 A-17 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1025241 1025249 1025251 1025253 1025255
3. Govt. High School Ahthibung (En-26 A-20 Q-14)
Qualified candidates : 1025258 1025259 1025260 1025262 1025264 1025265 1025266 1025267 1025268 1025269 1025270 1025271 1025276 1025277
4. St. Xavier Hr. Sec. School Jalukie (En-79 A-66 Q-53)
Qualified candidates : 1025278 1025279 1025280 1025281 1025282 1025283 1025284 1025289 1025290 1025291 1025293 1025295 1025296 1025298 1025299 1025300 1025301 1025302 1025303 1025304 1025305 1025307 1025308 1025309 1025311 1025312 1025313 1025314 1025315 1025316 1025317 1025318 1025319 1025320 1025321 1025322 1025323 1025324 1025326 1025327 1025328 1025329 1025330 1025332 1025333 1025334 1025335 1025336 1025337 1025338 1025340 1025342 1025343
5. Baptist High School Jalukie (En-25 A-19 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1025344 1025349 1025353 1025357
6. Baptist High School Ngwalwa (En-18 A-16 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1025366 1025367 1025376 1025377
7. Ibaung Thou Memorial School Jalukie (En-30 A-9 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1025382 1025383 1025386 1025387
8. Chwang School Samziuram (En-24 A-14 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1025390 1025400 1025401
9. Christian School Jalukie (En-37 A-24 Q-19)
Qualified candidates : 1025403 1025404 1025405 1025406 1025407 1025408 1025409 1025410 1025411 1025412 1025414 1025415 1025416 1025417 1025418 1025419 1025420 1025421 1025424
10. Christian School Ahthibung (En-2 A-2 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1025427
11. Barail Valley School Jalukie (En-11 A-9 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1025428 1025429 1025430 1025431 1025432 1025435 1025436
12. L. M. High School Mhainamchi (En-13 A-13 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1025437 1025438 1025439 1025441 1025442 1025443 1025444 1025445 1025446 1025448 1025449
13. Baptist School Jalukie-B (En-17 A-14 Q-10)
Qualified candidates : 1025450 1025451 1025452 1025453 1025455 1025456 1025457 1025458 1025459 1025462
Private Candidates (A-80 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1025479 1025485 1025486 1025493 1025498 1025505 1025507 1025523 1025529 1025530 1025532 1025533 1025534 1025536 1025539 1025540
Centre : KIPHIRE-1 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Anatongre (En-7 A-7 Q-0)
2. Loyola Hr. Sec. School Kiphire (En-131 A-115 Q-70)
Qualified candidates : 1063008 1063009 1063010 1063011 1063012 1063015 1063018 1063019 1063020 1063021 1063022 1063023 1063024 1063025 1063027 1063028 1063030 1063031 1063032 1063033 1063034 1063035 1063036 1063037 1063038 1063039 1063041 1063044 1063045 1063046 1063047 1063048 1063049 1063051 1063052 1063053 1063055 1063056 1063057 1063060 1063061 1063062 1063064 1063065 1063066 1063067 1063068 1063070 1063072 1063073 1063074 1063077 1063078 1063081 1063082 1063083 1063085 1063086 1063088 1063090 1063092 1063094 1063096 1063098 1063101 1063109 1063113 1063117 1063118 1063120
3. Saramati View Modern School Kiphire (En-53 A-37 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1063125 1063130
4. Christian School Pungro (En-27 A-20 Q-8)
Qualified candidates : 1063161 1063162 1063163 1063169 1063171 1063177 1063178 1063179
5. Cambridge School Kiphire (En-45 A-31 Q-9)
Qualified candidates : 1063180 1063182 1063186 1063191 1063192 1063194 1063195 1063198 1063199
Private Candidates (A-147 Q-20)
Qualified candidates : 1063223 1063224 1063225 1063227 1063230 1063231 1063241 1063243 1063250 1063251 1063255 1063258 1063261 1063269 1063276 1063287 1063302 1063313 1063341 1063353
Centre : KIPHIRE-2 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Kiphire (En-237 A-208 Q-44)
Qualified candidates : 1063358 1063359 1063360 1063362 1063364 1063378 1063379 1063380 1063381 1063384 1063385 1063387 1063388 1063394 1063406 1063412 1063417 1063423 1063426 1063435 1063442 1063446 1063453 1063458 1063464 1063473 1063484 1063485 1063494 1063496 1063506 1063509 1063515 1063522 1063524 1063528 1063529 1063533 1063537 1063540 1063542 1063548 1063552 1063556
2. Govt. High School Pungro (En-32 A-21 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1063579 1063581
3. Govt. High School Seyochung (En-3 A-2 Q-0)
4. Little Flower School Pungro (En-18 A-18 Q-17)
Qualified candidates : 1063589 1063590 1063591 1063592 1063593 1063594 1063595 1063596 1063597 1063599 1063600 1063601 1063602 1063603 1063604 1063605 1063606
5. Around Saramati Mountain School Pungro (En-8 A-5 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1063607 1063608 1063609 1063610 1063611
Private Candidates (A-83 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1063617 1063628 1063652 1063662
Centre : LONGLENG-1 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Tamlu (E-43 A-27 Q-6)
Qualified candidates : 1064002 1064003 1064008 1064015 1064016 1064022
2. Govt. High School Sakshi (En-7 A-6 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1064032
3. Govt. High School Bura Namsang (En-21 A-14 Q-0)
4. Phom Lempong School Longleng (En-67 A-59 Q-24)
Qualified candidates : 1064048 1064049 1064050 1064051 1064052 1064053 1064056 1064060 1064064 1064066 1064067 1064069 1064073 1064074 1064075 1064078 1064079 1064085 1064092 1064096 1064100 1064101 1064105 1064106
5. Christian School Tamlu (En-32 A-24 Q-17)
Qualified candidates : 1064107 1064108 1064109 1064111 1064112 1064115 1064118 1064119 1064121 1064123 1064124 1064125 1064126 1064127 1064128 1064129 1064130
6. Good Shepherd School Longleng (En-31 A-30 Q-22)
Qualified candidates : 1064132 1064133 1064135 1064137 1064138 1064139 1064140 1064141 1064142 1064143 1064144 1064146 1064147 1064149 1064150 1064151 1064152 1064154 1064156 1064157 1064159 1064160
7. Christian School Longleng (E-9 A-7 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1064161 1064162 1064163 1064164 1064165
Private Candidates (A-125 Q-30)
Qualified candidates : 1064180 1064183 1064205 1064209 1064212 1064213 1064214 1064220 1064222 1064228 1064249 1064252 1064253 1064254 1064266 1064271 1064278 1064279 1064280 1064281 1064282 1064283 1064284 1064285 1064286 1064287 1064289 1064290 1064291 1064292
Centre : LONGLENG-2 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Longleng (E-79 A-35 Q-6)
Qualified candidates : 1064294 1064298 1064301 1064308 1064319 1064324
2. Govt. High School Yachem (En-45 A-22 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1064328 1064333 1064334 1064343 1064348
3. Mt. Carmel School Longleng (E-143 A-62 Q-12)
Qualified candidates : 1064353 1064357 1064360 1064361 1064367 1064372 1064391 1064395 1064396 1064397 1064406 1064411
4. St. Joseph School Longleng (En-56 A-55 Q-35)
Qualified candidates : 1064414 1064415 1064416 1064417 1064419 1064420 1064421 1064422 1064424 1064425 1064428 1064430 1064432 1064435 1064436 1064438 1064439 1064441 1064442 1064443 1064444 1064445 1064446 1064447 1064450 1064452 1064453 1064456 1064459 1064460 1064461 1064462 1064463 1064464 1064466
Private Candidates (A-48 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1064469 1064482 1064487 1064491 1064494 1064495 1064511
Centre : MOKOKCHUNG-1 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Senayangba Hr. Sec. School Ungma (En-36 A-23 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1030001 1030004 1030006 1030007 1030009 1030014 1030015
2. Govt. High School Kubolong (En-3 A-3 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1030024
3. Edith Douglas Hr. Sec. School Mokokchung (En-135 A-121 Q-119)
Qualified candidates : 1030027 1030028 1030029 1030030 1030031 1030032 1030033 1030034 1030035 1030037 1030038 1030039 1030040 1030041 1030042 1030043 1030044 1030045 1030046 1030047 1030048 1030049 1030050 1030051 1030052 1030053 1030054 1030055 1030056 1030057 1030058 1030059 1030060 1030061 1030062 1030063 1030064 1030065 1030066 1030067 1030068 1030069 1030070 1030071 1030072 1030073 1030074 1030075 1030076 1030077 1030078 1030079 1030080 1030081 1030082 1030083 1030084 1030085 1030086 1030087 1030088 1030089 1030090 1030091 1030092 1030093 1030094 1030095 1030096 1030097 1030098 1030099 1030100 1030101 1030102 1030103 1030104 1030105 1030106 1030107 1030108 1030109 1030110 1030111 1030112 1030113 1030114 1030115 1030116 1030117 1030118 1030119 1030120 1030121 1030122 1030123 1030124 1030125 1030126 1030128 1030129 1030130 1030131 1030132 1030133 1030134 1030135 1030136 1030137 1030138 1030139 1030140 1030141 1030142 1030143 1030144 1030145 1030146 1030147
4. Hill View Hr. Sec. School Mokokchung (En-38 A-20 Q-8)
Qualified candidates : 1030148 1030151 1030153 1030156 1030159 1030161 1030164 1030166
5. Queen Mary Hr. Sec. School Mokokchung (En-152 A-152 Q-126)
Qualified candidates : 1030168 1030169 1030170 1030172 1030173 1030174 1030176 1030177 1030178 1030179 1030180 1030181 1030183 1030184 1030185 1030186 1030187 1030188 1030189 1030190 1030191 1030192 1030194 1030195 1030196 1030197 1030198 1030199 1030200 1030202 1030203 1030204 1030205 1030206 1030207 1030208 1030209 1030210 1030211 1030212 1030213 1030215 1030216 1030217 1030218 1030219 1030220 1030222 1030223 1030224 1030225 1030226 1030227 1030228 1030229 1030230 1030231 1030233 1030234 1030235 1030236 1030237 1030238 1030240 1030243 1030244 1030245 1030247 1030248 1030249 1030250 1030251 1030252 1030254 1030255 1030256 1030257 1030258 1030259 1030261 1030262 1030263 1030264 1030265 1030266 1030270 1030272 1030273 1030275 1030278 1030279 1030280 1030283 1030284 1030285 1030286 1030287 1030288 1030290 1030291 1030292 1030293 1030294 1030295 1030296 1030297 1030298 1030299 1030300 1030301 1030302 1030305 1030306 1030307 1030308 1030309 1030310 1030311 1030312 1030313 1030314 1030315 1030316 1030317 1030318 1030319
6. Children School Mokokchung (En-55 A-47 Q-31)
Qualified candidates : 1030320 1030323 1030324 1030325 1030326 1030328 1030329 1030330 1030331 1030333 1030334 1030336 1030337 1030338 1030340 1030342 1030343 1030345 1030346 1030347 1030348 1030349 1030351 1030353 1030356 1030357 1030358 1030361 1030362 1030363 1030366
7. Nivukhu High School Mokokchung (En-12 A-10 Q-0)
8. Jubilee Memorial School Chungtia (En-2 A-2 Q-0)
Private Candidates (A-40 Q-6)
Qualified candidates : 1030383 1030384 1030386 1030399 1030402 1030407
Centre : MOKOKCHUNG-2 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. N. I. Jamir High School Ongpangkong (En-18 A-12 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1030419 1030427
2. Govt. High School Dilong (E-91 A-60 Q-14)
Qualified candidates : 1030431 1030434 1030439 1030444 1030445 1030450 1030451 1030452 1030453 1030461 1030480 1030488 1030489 1030490
3. Clark Memorial Hr. Sec. School Impur (En-23 A-22 Q-22)
Qualified candidates : 1030491 1030492 1030493 1030494 1030495 1030496 1030497 1030498 1030499 1030500 1030501 1030502 1030503 1030504 1030505 1030506 1030507 1030508 1030509 1030510 1030511 1030512
4. 2nd NAP Hr. Sec. School Alichen (En-72 A-63 Q-34)
Qualified candidates : 1030513 1030516 1030517 1030518 1030519 1030520 1030521 1030522 1030523 1030533 1030534 1030535 1030536 1030537 1030539 1030540 1030541 1030542 1030546 1030547 1030549 1030550 1030551 1030552 1030554 1030558 1030560 1030561 1030564 1030567 1030569 1030570 1030571 1030573
5. Imsutemjen Hr. Sec. School Mokokchung (En-57 A-25 Q-22)
Qualified candidates : 1030576 1030577 1030579 1030580 1030583 1030584 1030585 1030586 1030587 1030588 1030589 1030590 1030591 1030592 1030593 1030594 1030595 1030596 1030597 1030598 1030599 1030600
6. Town Hr. Sec. School Mokokchung (En-31 A-24 Q-24)
Qualified candidates : 1030601 1030602 1030603 1030604 1030605 1030606 1030607 1030608 1030609 1030610 1030611 1030612 1030613 1030614 1030615 1030616 1030617 1030618 1030619 1030620 1030621 1030622 1030623 1030624
7. John Douglas School Yimyu (En-13 A-13 Q-13)
Qualified candidates : 1030625 1030626 1030627 1030628 1030629 1030630 1030631 1030632 1030633 1030634 1030635 1030636 1030637
8. Nagaland Christian Residential School Mokokchung (En-27 A-26 Q-26)
Qualified candidates : 1030638 1030639 1030640 1030641 1030642 1030643 1030644 1030645 1030646 1030647 1030648 1030649 1030650 1030651 1030652 1030653 1030654 1030655 1030656 1030657 1030658 1030659 1030660 1030661 1030662 1030663
Private Candidates (A-31 Q-14)
Qualified candidates : 1030665 1030666 1030668 1030669 1030670 1030671 1030674 1030679 1030681 1030687 1030690 1030691 1030693 1030694
Centre : MOKOKCHUNG-3 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Mayangnokcha Govt. Hr. Sec. School Mokokchung (En-139 A-86 Q-63)
Qualified candidates : 1030696 1030698 1030700 1030701 1030702 1030703 1030704 1030705 1030706 1030708 1030709 1030710 1030711 1030713 1030714 1030715 1030716 1030717 1030719 1030720 1030721 1030722 1030723 1030725 1030726 1030727 1030728 1030729 1030730 1030731 1030732 1030734 1030735 1030736 1030737 1030738 1030739 1030740 1030741 1030742 1030743 1030744 1030746 1030747 1030748 1030750 1030753 1030754 1030756 1030757 1030758 1030760 1030761 1030762 1030763 1030764 1030766 1030768 1030769 1030773 1030774 1030777 1030778
2. Govt. High School Longsa (En-11 A-9 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1030784 1030785 1030786 1030787
3. Govt. High School Chuchuyimlang (En-20 A-19 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1030792 1030793 1030802 1030807
4. Govt. High School Sungratsu (En-12 A-12 Q-9)
Qualified candidates : 1030809 1030810 1030811 1030812 1030813 1030814 1030818 1030819 1030820
5. Model Hr. Sec. School Mokokchung (En-47 A-34 Q-30)
Qualified candidates : 1030821 1030822 1030823 1030824 1030827 1030828 1030829 1030830 1030831 1030832 1030833 1030834 1030835 1030836 1030837 1030838 1030840 1030841 1030842 1030843 1030844 1030845 1030846 1030847 1030848 1030849 1030850 1030851 1030852 1030854
6. Canaan Christian Hr. Sec. School Mokokchung (En-47 A-30 Q-24)
Qualified candidates : 1030883 1030884 1030885 1030886 1030887 1030888 1030889 1030890 1030891 1030892 1030893 1030894 1030895 1030896 1030897 1030900 1030901 1030902 1030905 1030906 1030908 1030909 1030910 1030911
7. Friendship High School Chuchuyimlang (En-5 A-5 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1030855 1030856 1030857 1030858 1030859
8. Mount Moriah School Ungma (En-22 A-22 Q-19)
Qualified candidates : 1030860 1030861 1030862 1030863 1030865 1030866 1030867 1030868 1030869 1030870 1030872 1030873 1030875 1030876 1030877 1030878 1030879 1030880 1030881
9. Hills Night High School Mokokchung (En-4 A-2 Q-0)
Private Candidates (A-58 Q-9)
Qualified candidates : 1030918 1030919 1030920 1030926 1030937 1030938 1030939 1030952 1030953
Centre : MANGKOLEMBA REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Alongkima (En-28 A-21 Q-8)
Qualified candidates : 1030983 1030985 1030986 1030987 1030988 1030989 1030990 1030992
2. Govt. High School Longchem (En-11 A-8 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1030993 1030994
3. Govt. High School Changki (En-24 A-19 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1031001 1031002 1031003 1031004 1031005 1031006 1031007 1031009 1031011 1031012 1031014 1031015 1031016 1031017 1031018 1031019
4. Govt. High School Mangkolemba (En-27 A-13 Q-13)
Qualified candidates : 1031020 1031021 1031022 1031023 1031024 1031025 1031026 1031027 1031028 1031029 1031030 1031031 1031032
5. Govt. High School Tzurangkong (En-23 A-13 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1031034 1031035 1031036 1031037 1031038 1031039 1031040
6. Baptist Hr. Sec. School Mangkolemba (En-34 A-31 Q-31)
Qualified candidates : 1031046 1031047 1031048 1031049 1031050 1031051 1031052 1031053 1031054 1031055 1031056 1031057 1031058 1031059 1031060 1031061 1031062 1031063 1031064 1031065 1031066 1031067 1031068 1031069 1031070 1031071 1031072 1031073 1031074 1031075 1031076
7. Mission School Changki (En-8 A-8 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1031077 1031078 1031079 1031080 1031081 1031083 1031084
Private Candidates (A-13 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1031097
Centre : TUL REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Merangkong (En-16 A-15 Q-9)
Qualified candidates : 1031099 1031100 1031102 1031105 1031106 1031107 1031109 1031110 1031111
2. Govt. High School Tuli (E-48 A-41 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1031115 1031117 1031122 1031124 1031125 1031126 1031128 1031129 1031130 1031133 1031141 1031142 1031145 1031147 1031148 1031152
3. Govt. High School Kangtsung (En-7 A-7 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1031154 1031155 1031156 1031157 1031158
4. Don Bosco School Tuli (En-49 A-48 Q-43)
Qualified candidates : 1031161 1031162 1031163 1031164 1031165 1031166 1031167 1031168 1031169 1031170 1031171 1031172 1031173 1031174 1031175 1031176 1031177 1031178 1031180 1031181 1031183 1031184 1031185 1031186 1031187 1031188 1031189 1031190 1031191 1031192 1031193 1031194 1031195 1031196 1031198 1031199 1031200 1031202 1031203 1031204 1031205 1031207 1031208
5. Zion School Tzudikong (En-22 A-22 Q-21)
Qualified candidates : 1031209 1031210 1031211 1031212 1031213 1031214 1031215 1031216 1031217 1031218 1031219 1031220 1031222 1031223 1031224 1031225 1031226 1031227 1031228 1031229 1031230
6. Christian School Tuli (En-17 A-11 Q-6)
Qualified candidates : 1031231 1031234 1031236 1031237 1031238 1031240
7. Mary Mead Memorial School Luyong (En-5 A-4 Q-0)
8. Logos Home Academy Tuli (En-11 A-7 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1031246 1031248 1031251 1031252 Private Candidates (A-41 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1031256 1031258 1031271 1031275 1031276 1031279 1031292
Centre : CHANGTONGYA REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Changtongya (En-43 A-37 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1031297 1031298 1031301 1031302 1031305 1031306 1031308 1031309 1031311 1031314 1031318 1031320 1031321 1031324 1031327 1031329
2. Christian Standard Hr. Sec. School Changtongya (E-15 A-14 Q-13)
Qualified candidates : 1031331 1031332 1031333 1031334 1031335 1031336 1031337 1031338 1031340 1031341 1031342 1031343 1031344
3. Green River Valley High School Changtongya (En-8 A-8 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1031345 1031346 1031347 1031348 1031349 1031350 1031351
4. St. John’s School Changtongya (En-8 A-8 Q-8)
Qualified candidates : 1031353 1031354 1031355 1031356 1031357 1031358 1031359 1031360
5. Sunrise Kindergarten School Changtongya (En-10 A-10 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1031361 1031362 1031363 1031364 1031365 1031366 1031370 Private Candidates (A-3 Q-0)
Centre : MON-1 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Bumei (En-7 A-6 Q-0)
2. Govt. High School Wakching (En-10 A-10 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1040007 1040010 1040012 1040013 1040014 1040015 1040016
3. United Christian Hr. Sec. School Naginimora (En-45 A-30 Q-24)
Qualified candidates : 1040017 1040018 1040019 1040020 1040021 1040022 1040023 1040025 1040026 1040030 1040031 1040032 1040034 1040035 1040036 1040037 1040038 1040039 1040040 1040041 1040042 1040044 1040045 1040046
4. Don Bosco School Mon (En-117 A-116 Q-110)
Qualified candidates : 1040047 1040048 1040049 1040050 1040051 1040052 1040053 1040054 1040055 1040056 1040057 1040059 1040060 1040061 1040062 1040063 1040064 1040065 1040066 1040067 1040068 1040069 1040070 1040072 1040073 1040074 1040075 1040076 1040077 1040078 1040079 1040080 1040082 1040083 1040084 1040085 1040086 1040087 1040088 1040089 1040090 1040092 1040093 1040094 1040095 1040097 1040098 1040099 1040100 1040101 1040102 1040103 1040104 1040105 1040106 1040107 1040108 1040109 1040110 1040111 1040112 1040113 1040114 1040115 1040116 1040117 1040118 1040119 1040120 1040121 1040122 1040123 1040124 1040125 1040126 1040128 1040129 1040130 1040131 1040132 1040133 1040134 1040135 1040136 1040137 1040138 1040139 1040140 1040141 1040142 1040143 1040144 1040145 1040146 1040147 1040148 1040149 1040150 1040151 1040152 1040153 1040154 1040155 1040156 1040157 1040158 1040159 1040160 1040161 1040162
5. St. John’s School Mon (En-111 A-110 Q-107)
Qualified candidates : 1040163 1040164 1040165 1040166 1040167 1040168 1040169 1040170 1040171 1040172 1040173 1040174 1040175 1040176 1040177 1040178 1040179 1040180 1040181 1040182 1040183 1040184 1040185 1040186 1040187 1040188 1040189 1040190 1040191 1040192 1040193 1040194 1040195 1040196 1040197 1040198 1040199 1040200 1040201 1040202 1040203 1040204 1040205 1040206 1040207 1040208 1040209 1040210 1040211 1040212 1040213 1040214 1040215 1040216 1040217 1040218 1040219 1040220 1040221 1040222 1040223 1040224 1040225 1040226 1040227 1040228 1040229 1040230 1040231 1040232 1040233 1040234 1040235 1040236 1040237 1040238 1040239 1040240 1040242 1040243 1040244 1040245 1040246 1040247 1040248 1040249 1040250 1040251 1040253 1040254 1040255 1040256 1040257 1040259 1040260 1040261 1040262 1040263 1040264 1040265 1040266 1040267 1040268 1040269 1040270 1040271 1040272
6. Kengpang School Wakching (En-14 A-9 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1040273 1040274 1040275 1040276 1040277 1040278 1040281
7. Model School Mon (En-37 A-27 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1040301 1040308
8. Holy Angels’ School Tizit Town (En-17 A-17 Q-17)
Qualified candidates : 1040309 1040310 1040311 1040312 1040313 1040314 1040315 1040316 1040317 1040318 1040319 1040320 1040321 1040322 1040323 1040324 1040325
9. St. John’s School Wakching (En-6 A-6 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1040326 1040327 1040328 1040331 Private Candidates (A-76 Q-28)
Qualified candidates : 1040335 1040339 1040340 1040341 1040342 1040343 1040345 1040349 1040350 1040351 1040352 1040353 1040357 1040360 1040364 1040369 1040373 1040375 1040376 1040377 1040380 1040383 1040392 1040393 1040395 1040401 1040402 1040403
Centre : MON-2 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School Mon (En-226 A-184 Q-41)
Qualified candidates : 1040413 1040417 1040425 1040427 1040430 1040434 1040435 1040436 1040449 1040451 1040452 1040453 1040456 1040460 1040461 1040465 1040466 1040469 1040471 1040473 1040486 1040487 1040493 1040494 1040495 1040499 1040508 1040513 1040515 1040520 1040525 1040530 1040531 1040532 1040538 1040542 1040549 1040554 1040557 1040573 1040584
2. Govt. High School Tobu (En-10 A-1 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1040592
3. Newman School Tobu (En-42 A-38 Q-36)
Qualified candidates : 1040593 1040594 1040595 1040596 1040597 1040598 1040599 1040600 1040601 1040602 1040603 1040604 1040605 1040606 1040607 1040608 1040609 1040610 1040611 1040612 1040613 1040614 1040615 1040616 1040617 1040618 1040619 1040620 1040621 1040622 1040623 1040625 1040627 1040628 1040629 1040630
4. Ahngjong Mission High School Mon (En-44 A-33 Q-15)
Qualified candidates : 1040631 1040632 1040640 1040641 1040642 1040643 1040644 1040645 1040648 1040649 1040650 1040652 1040658 1040662 1040663
5. St. Mary’s School Mon (En-49 A-49 Q-47)
Qualified candidates : 1040664 1040665 1040666 1040667 1040668 1040669 1040670 1040671 1040672 1040673 1040674 1040675 1040676 1040677 1040678 1040679 1040680 1040681 1040682 1040683 1040684 1040685 1040686 1040687 1040688 1040689 1040690 1040691 1040692 1040693 1040695 1040696 1040697 1040698 1040700 1040701 1040702 1040703 1040704 1040705 1040706 1040707 1040708 1040709 1040710 1040711 1040712
6. Edith Douglas School Mon (En-17 A-16 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1040713 1040714 1040715 1040716 1040717 1040718 1040719 1040720 1040721 1040722 1040723 1040724 1040725 1040726 1040727 1040728
7. Little Flower School Mon (En-4 A-4 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1040729 1040730 1040731 1040732 Private Candidates (A-43 Q-13)
Qualified candidates : 1040742 1040750 1040755 1040756 1040757 1040758 1040760 1040764 1040765 1040766 1040768 1040774 1040775
Centre : MON-3 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Naginimora (En-45 A-32 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1040779 1040783 1040797
2. Govt. High School Tizit (En-58 A-49 Q-10)
Qualified candidates : 1040814 1040816 1040818 1040822 1040826 1040827 1040836 1040839 1040848 1040853
3. Konjong School Mon (En-112 A-103 Q-65)
Qualified candidates : 1040857 1040859 1040860 1040862 1040863 1040864 1040865 1040867 1040869 1040871 1040872 1040873 1040875 1040882 1040883 1040884 1040886 1040887 1040888 1040890 1040891 1040892 1040893 1040894 1040895 1040896 1040897 1040898 1040899 1040900 1040903 1040904 1040905 1040907 1040909 1040910 1040911 1040912 1040913 1040915 1040918 1040921 1040923 1040924 1040925 1040926 1040927 1040931 1040932 1040937 1040938 1040940 1040943 1040944 1040946 1040947 1040948 1040949 1040951 1040954 1040955 1040956 1040957 1040958 1040959
4. Unit School 6th NAP Bn. Tizit (En-53 A-37 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1040961 1040962 1040985 1040989 1040992
5. Christ King School Mon (En-26 A-26 Q-24)
Qualified candidates : 1040997 1040998 1040999 1041000 1041001 1041002 1041004 1041005 1041006 1041007 1041008 1041009 1041010 1041011 1041012 1041013 1041015 1041016 1041017 1041018 1041019 1041020 1041021 1041022
6. M. Jon School Tizit (En-52 A-50 Q-22)
Qualified candidates : 1041024 1041025 1041026 1041028 1041029 1041036 1041038 1041039 1041040 1041043 1041045 1041046 1041047 1041048 1041049 1041050 1041051 1041056 1041057 1041059 1041061 1041062
7. Holy Cross School Mon (En-20 A-20 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1041073 1041074 1041075 1041076 1041077 1041080 1041081 1041083 1041086 1041087 1041090 Private Candidates (A-80 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1041104 1041108 1041137 1041144 1041146 1041151 1041155 1041156 1041161 1041168 1041170
Centre : ABOI REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Chen (En-6 A-6 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1041173 1041174 1041176 1041177 1041178
2. Govt. High School Aboi (En-45 A-41 Q-25)
Qualified candidates : 1041180 1041181 1041183 1041184 1041185 1041187 1041193 1041195 1041196 1041197 1041198 1041201 1041202 1041203 1041205 1041206 1041207 1041209 1041210 1041211 1041214 1041216 1041217 1041218 1041219
3. Govt. High School Longching (E-8 A-8 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1041220 1041226
4. Govt. High School Mopong (En-7 A-7 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1041232
5. Paramount High School Aboi (En-19 A-17 Q-15)
Qualified candidates : 1041235 1041236 1041237 1041238 1041239 1041240 1041241 1041242 1041243 1041244 1041245 1041246 1041248 1041249 1041251
6. Wanka School Aboi (En-28 A-28 Q-9)
Qualified candidates : 1041252 1041257 1041260 1041261 1041268 1041270 1041272 1041274 1041279
7. St. John’s School Aboi (En-20 A-20 Q-20)
Qualified candidates : 1041280 1041281 1041282 1041283 1041284 1041285 1041286 1041287 1041288 1041289 1041290 1041291 1041292 1041293 1041294 1041295 1041296 1041297 1041298 1041299 Private Candidates (A-45 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1041300 1041301 1041304 1041305 1041309 1041315 1041316 1041318 1041329 1041330 1041332 1041333 1041335 1041337 1041338 1041343
Centre : PHEK REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School Phek (En-99 A-72 Q-41)
Qualified candidates : 1050002 1050003 1050004 1050005 1050006 1050008 1050009 1050010 1050011 1050014 1050015 1050017 1050021 1050022 1050023 1050024 1050026 1050027 1050030 1050032 1050033 1050044 1050047 1050048 1050050 1050051 1050052 1050053 1050054 1050055 1050056 1050057 1050059 1050060 1050061 1050063 1050066 1050067 1050068 1050070 1050072
2. Govt. High School Losami (En-36 A-27 Q-21)
Qualified candidates : 1050073 1050074 1050075 1050077 1050078 1050080 1050081 1050082 1050083 1050085 1050086 1050087 1050089 1050090 1050092 1050093 1050095 1050096 1050097 1050098 1050099
3. Govt. High School Old Phek Village (En-13 A-8 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1050101 1050102 1050103
4. Christian Mission High School Phek (En-17 A-15 Q-12)
Qualified candidates : 1050108 1050109 1050111 1050112 1050113 1050114 1050115 1050116 1050117 1050118 1050121 1050122
5. Holy Care School Phek (En-31 A-19 Q-9)
Qualified candidates : 1050124 1050126 1050127 1050128 1050129 1050133 1050134 1050135 1050136
6. Christian Home School Phek (En-32 A-32 Q-17)
Qualified candidates : 1050145 1050146 1050147 1050148 1050149 1050150 1050151 1050152 1050156 1050157 1050158 1050160 1050161 1050162 1050163 1050164 1050167
7. Kiddies Corner School Phek (En-33 A-23 Q-21)
Qualified candidates : 1050174 1050175 1050176 1050177 1050178 1050179 1050180 1050181 1050182 1050183 1050184 1050185 1050186 1050187 1050188 1050190 1050192 1050193 1050194 1050195 1050196
8. Royal Foundation School Phek Town (En-32 A-32 Q-32)
Qualified candidates : 1050197 1050198 1050199 1050200 1050201 1050202 1050203 1050204 1050205 1050206 1050207 1050208 1050209 1050210 1050211 1050212 1050213 1050214 1050215 1050216 1050217 1050218 1050219 1050220 1050221 1050222 1050223 1050224 1050225 1050226 1050227 1050228 Private Candidates (A-73 Q-34)
Qualified candidates : 1050231 1050232 1050233 1050234 1050235 1050238 1050239 1050242 1050244 1050245 1050246 1050247 1050248 1050249 1050250 1050252 1050253 1050260 1050261 1050263 1050264 1050274 1050277 1050278 1050279 1050280 1050283 1050284 1050285 1050296 1050297 1050298 1050299 1050301
Centre : PFÜTSERO REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Pfütsero (En-27 A-27 Q-15)
Qualified candidates : 1050303 1050305 1050306 1050307 1050308 1050310 1050312 1050316 1050317 1050320 1050322 1050323 1050324 1050326 1050327
2. Govt. High School Kikruma (En-29 A-16 Q-9)
Qualified candidates : 1050329 1050332 1050333 1050335 1050337 1050338 1050339 1050340 1050341
3. Govt. High School Porba (En-13 A-13 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1050345 1050346 1050348 1050349 1050354 1050356 1050357
4. Govt. High School Zuketsa (En-20 A-16 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1050358 1050361 1050363 1050371
5. Govt. High School Phusachodu (En-18 A-18 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1050374 1050375 1050376 1050377 1050378 1050379 1050380 1050381 1050382 1050384 1050385 1050386 1050387 1050388 1050389 1050390
6. Govt. High School Sakraba (En-25 A-16 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1050392 1050393 1050395 1050396 1050397 1050398 1050399 1050403 1050405 1050406 1050407
7. Chakhesang Mission High School Pfütsero (En-38 A-37 Q-31)
Qualified candidates : 1050408 1050409 1050411 1050412 1050413 1050414 1050415 1050416 1050418 1050419 1050420 1050421 1050423 1050426 1050427 1050429 1050430 1050431 1050432 1050433 1050434 1050435 1050436 1050437 1050438 1050439 1050440 1050441 1050442 1050443 1050444
8. Union Christian School Pfütsero (En-33 A-33 Q-24)
Qualified candidates : 1050445 1050446 1050448 1050449 1050450 1050451 1050452 1050453 1050454 1050455 1050456 1050457 1050458 1050459 1050460 1050461 1050463 1050467 1050468 1050469 1050473 1050475 1050476 1050477
9. Tewelhi Medo Tyrannus School Pfütsero (En-59 A-54 Q-54)
Qualified candidates : 1050478 1050479 1050480 1050481 1050482 1050483 1050484 1050485 1050486 1050487 1050488 1050489 1050490 1050491 1050492 1050493 1050494 1050495 1050496 1050497 1050498 1050499 1050500 1050501 1050502 1050503 1050504 1050505 1050506 1050507 1050508 1050509 1050510 1050511 1050512 1050513 1050514 1050515 1050516 1050517 1050518 1050519 1050520 1050521 1050522 1050523 1050524 1050525 1050526 1050527 1050528 1050529 1050530 1050531
10. Nazareth School Pfütsero (En-56 A-56 Q-55)
Qualified candidates : 1050532 1050533 1050534 1050535 1050536 1050537 1050538 1050539 1050540 1050541 1050542 1050543 1050544 1050545 1050546 1050547 1050548 1050549 1050550 1050551 1050552 1050553 1050554 1050555 1050556 1050557 1050558 1050559 1050560 1050561 1050562 1050563 1050564 1050565 1050566 1050567 1050568 1050569 1050570 1050572 1050573 1050574 1050575 1050576 1050577 1050578 1050579 1050580 1050581 1050582 1050583 1050584 1050585 1050586 1050587 11. Mount Kahu Christian School Khezhakeno (En-20 A-15 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1050599 1050601
12. King David School Pfütsero (En-16 A-10 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1050604 1050608
13. Baptist School Pfütsero (En-24 A-23 Q-18)
Qualified candidates : 1050613 1050615 1050616 1050617 1050618 1050620 1050621 1050622 1050623 1050624 1050626 1050627 1050628 1050629 1050630 1050631 1050632 1050635 Private Candidates (A-70 Q-29)
Qualified candidates : 1050638 1050641 1050644 1050647 1050649 1050653 1050654 1050658 1050662 1050663 1050664 1050665 1050670 1050672 1050676 1050677 1050682 1050683 1050685 1050688 1050689 1050690 1050691 1050692 1050693 1050694 1050700 1050702 1050704
Centre : CHOZUBA
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School Chozuba (En-46 A-40 Q-18)
Qualified candidates : 1050706 1050710 1050713 1050714 1050716 1050717 1050718 1050719 1050720 1050721 1050722 1050726 1050727 1050728 1050731 1050739 1050740 1050742
2. Govt. High School Chetheba (En-20 A-14 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1050746 1050749 1050754 1050759
3. Govt. High School Japan Riba (En-18 A-17 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1050762 1050763 1050771
4. Govt. High School Yoruba (En-34 A-33 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1050784 1050793 1050808
5. Govt. High School Dzülhami (En-7 A-7 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1050810 1050811 1050812 1050814 1050815
6. Govt. High School Chesezu (En-12 A-11 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1050818
7. Eastern Christian High School Chozuba (En-15 A-11 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1050829 1050832 1050833 1050835 1050838
8. St. Andrew High School Thenyizumi (En-30 A-27 Q-25)
Qualified candidates : 1050839 1050840 1050841 1050842 1050843 1050844 1050845 1050846 1050847 1050848 1050849 1050850 1050851 1050852 1050853 1050854 1050855 1050857 1050858 1050859 1050860 1050861 1050863 1050864 1050865
9. Greenwood Cottage School Chozuba (En-21 A-21 Q-19)
Qualified candidates : 1050866 1050867 1050868 1050870 1050871 1050872 1050873 1050874 1050875 1050876 1050877 1050878 1050879 1050880 1050881 1050883 1050884 1050885 1050886 Private Candidates (A-73 Q-26)
Qualified candidates : 1050889 1050890 1050891 1050898 1050909 1050913 1050915 1050916 1050920 1050925 1050929 1050932 1050933 1050934 1050935 1050937 1050939 1050944 1050945 1050946 1050947 1050950 1050954 1050957 1050958 1050959
Centre : CHIZAMI REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. G. M. Govt. High School Chizami (En-15 A-11 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1050960 1050964 1050965 1050968
2. Govt. High School Thetsumi (E-6 A-3 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1050971 1050972 1050973
3. Sacred Heart Hr. Sec. School Chizami (En-43 A-42 Q-42)
Qualified candidates : 1050974 1050975 1050976 1050977 1050978 1050979 1050980 1050981 1050982 1050983 1050984 1050985 1050986 1050987 1050988 1050989 1050990 1050991 1050992 1050993 1050994 1050995 1050996 1050997 1050998 1050999 1051000 1051001 1051002 1051003 1051004 1051005 1051006 1051007 1051008 1051009 1051010 1051011 1051012 1051013 1051014 1051015
4. Eastern Mission High School Chizami (En-13 A-11 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1051016 1051017 1051018 1051019 1051020 1051021 1051022 1051023 1051024 1051025 1051026 Private Candidates (A-15 Q-10)
Qualified candidates : 1051028 1051029 1051030 1051032 1051034 1051035 1051036 1051037 1051039 1051040
Centre : MELURI REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Meluri (En-40 A-34 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1051044 1051045 1051046 1051047 1051049 1051050 1051051 1051052 1051055 1051056 1051058 1051064 1051067 1051071 1051072 1051074
2. Govt. High School Phoyishi (Yesi) (En-8 A-7 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1051078 1051080
3. St. Xavier School Meluri (En-67 A-67 Q-65)
Qualified candidates : 1051083 1051084 1051085 1051086 1051087 1051088 1051089 1051090 1051091 1051092 1051093 1051094 1051095 1051096 1051097 1051098 1051099 1051100 1051101 1051102 1051103 1051104 1051105 1051106 1051107 1051108 1051109 1051110 1051112 1051113 1051114 1051115 1051116 1051118 1051119 1051120 1051121 1051122 1051123 1051124 1051125 1051126 1051127 1051128 1051129 1051130 1051131 1051132 1051133 1051134 1051135 1051136 1051137 1051138 1051139 1051140 1051141 1051142 1051143 1051144 1051145 1051146 1051147 1051148 1051149
4. Christian Mission School Meluri (En-41 A-39 Q-36)
Qualified candidates : 1051150 1051151 1051152 1051153 1051154 1051155 1051156 1051157 1051158 1051159 1051160 1051161 1051162 1051163 1051164 1051166 1051168 1051169 1051170 1051171 1051172 1051173 1051174 1051175 1051176 1051177 1051178 1051179 1051180 1051181 1051182 1051183 1051184 1051185 1051186 1051188
5. Shilloi Mission School Wezihu (En-6 A-5 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1051189 1051191 1051192 Private Candidates (A-27 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1051194 1051201 1051202 1051204 1051206 1051207 1051208 1051209 1051211 1051214 1051220
Centre : TUENSANG-1 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Chare (En-9 A-9 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1060002 1060003 1060004 1060006 1060007 1060008 1060009
2. Govt. High School Noksen (E-19 A-11 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1060017
3. 3rd Bn. NAP High School Tuensang (En-31 A-31 Q-12)
Qualified candidates : 1060021 1060022 1060025 1060026 1060029 1060030 1060031 1060035 1060036 1060040 1060044 1060049
4. Loyem Memorial School Tuensang (En-37 A-36 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1060055 1060068 1060069
5. Akum Imlong School Tuensang (En-49 A-45 Q-15)
Qualified candidates : 1060088 1060090 1060092 1060093 1060094 1060095 1060096 1060097 1060098 1060102 1060103 1060121 1060124 1060128 1060130
6. Christ King School Tuensang (En-32 A-20 Q-10)
Qualified candidates : 1060135 1060140 1060143 1060144 1060145 1060146 1060148 1060149 1060150 1060151
7. St. Xavier’s School Tuensang (En-56 A-50 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1060152 1060157 1060161 1060171 1060178 1060179 1060180 1060191 1060192 1060193 1060196
Private Candidates (A-73 Q-12)
Qualified candidates : 1060202 1060203 1060225 1060229 1060230 1060231 1060232 1060250 1060253 1060258 1060259 1060267
Centre : TUENSANG-2 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School Tuensang (En-134 A-101 Q-20)
Qualified candidates : 1060275 1060276 1060277 1060279 1060280 1060287 1060290 1060310 1060313 1060314 1060318 1060329 1060332 1060337 1060350 1060351 1060352 1060366 1060368 1060373
2. Govt. High School Kuthur (E-6 A-6 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1060376 1060379
3. Govt. High School Chimonger (E-26 A-16 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1060389 1060395 1060397
4. Baptist Thangyen School Tuensang (En-66 A-41 Q-41)
Qualified candidates : 1060398 1060399 1060400 1060401 1060402 1060403 1060404 1060405 1060406 1060407 1060408 1060409 1060410 1060411 1060412 1060413 1060414 1060415 1060416 1060417 1060418 1060419 1060420 1060421 1060422 1060423 1060424 1060425 1060426 1060427 1060428 1060429 1060430 1060431 1060432 1060433 1060434 1060435 1060436 1060437 1060438
5. Bethesda School Tuensang (En-23 A-16 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1060439 1060440 1060441 1060442 1060445 1060449 1060453
Private Candidates (A-91 Q-18)
Qualified candidates : 1060457 1060459 1060460 1060463 1060464 1060465 1060466 1060467 1060475 1060486 1060494 1060498 1060499 1060521 1060533 1060534 1060535 1060540
Centre : TUENSANG-3 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Longkhim (En-81 A-29 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1060574
2. Govt. High School Shamator (En-22 A-20 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1060581 1060590 1060591 1060592
3. St. John’s School Tuensang (En-120 A-117 Q-117)
Qualified candidates : 1060595 1060596 1060597 1060598 1060599 1060600 1060601 1060602 1060603 1060604 1060605 1060606 1060607 1060608 1060609 1060610 1060611 1060612 1060613 1060614 1060615 1060616 1060617 1060618 1060619 1060620 1060621 1060622 1060623 1060624 1060625 1060626 1060627 1060628 1060629 1060630 1060631 1060632 1060633 1060634 1060635 1060636 1060637 1060638 1060639 1060640 1060641 1060642 1060643 1060644 1060645 1060646 1060647 1060648 1060649 1060650 1060651 1060652 1060653 1060654 1060655 1060656 1060657 1060658 1060659 1060660 1060661 1060662 1060663 1060664 1060665 1060666 1060667 1060668 1060669 1060670 1060671 1060672 1060673 1060674 1060675 1060676 1060677 1060678 1060679 1060680 1060681 1060682 1060683 1060684 1060685 1060686 1060687 1060688 1060689 1060690 1060691 1060692 1060693 1060694 1060695 1060696 1060697 1060698 1060699 1060700 1060701 1060702 1060703 1060704 1060705 1060706 1060707 1060708 1060709 1060710 1060711
4. Holy Cross School Tuensang (En-54 A-54 Q-24)
Qualified candidates : 1060712 1060714 1060715 1060716 1060717 1060719 1060721 1060723 1060724 1060726 1060728 1060730 1060732 1060736 1060749 1060750 1060751 1060752 1060753 1060757 1060759 1060760 1060763 1060764
5. Holy Angel School Tuensang (En-40 A-37 Q-37)
Qualified candidates : 1060766 1060767 1060768 1060769 1060770 1060771 1060772 1060773 1060774 1060775 1060776 1060777 1060778 1060779 1060780 1060781 1060782 1060783 1060784 1060785 1060786 1060787 1060788 1060789 1060790 1060791 1060792 1060793 1060794 1060795 1060796 1060797 1060798 1060799 1060800 1060801 1060802
Private Candidates (A-13 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1060806 1060810 1060811 1060812 1060815
Centre : TUENSANG-4 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Chessore (En-10 A-10 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1060818
2. Govt. High School Thangjam (En-112 A-104 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1060833 1060835 1060897
3. St. Joseph School Tuensang (E-59 A-59 Q-55)
Qualified candidates : 1060930 1060931 1060932 1060933 1060934 1060935 1060937 1060938 1060939 1060940 1060941 1060942 1060943 1060944 1060945 1060946 1060947 1060948 1060949 1060950 1060951 1060952 1060953 1060954 1060955 1060956 1060957 1060958 1060959 1060960 1060961 1060962 1060964 1060965 1060966 1060967 1060968 1060969 1060970 1060971 1060972 1060973 1060974 1060976 1060977 1060978 1060979 1060980 1060982 1060983 1060984 1060985 1060986 1060987 1060988
4. Baptist High School Longkhim (En-16 A-8 Q-6)
Qualified candidates : 1060989 1060991 1060992 1060993 1060994 1060995
5. Baptist School Tuensang Village (En-40 A-28 Q-0)
Private Candidates (A-87 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1061035 1061040 1061042 1061060 1061064 1061065 1061068 1061069 1061070 1061071 1061076 1061077 1061082 1061087 1061088 1061100
Centre : NOKLAK REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School Noklak (En-100 A-77 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1061114 1061123 1061134 1061151
2. Govt. High School Panso (En-5 A-5 Q-0)
3. Christian High School Noklak (En-44 A-44 Q-33)
Qualified candidates : 1061194 1061195 1061196 1061197 1061199 1061200 1061203 1061204 1061206 1061207 1061208 1061209 1061210 1061211 1061212 1061213 1061214 1061215 1061216 1061217 1061218 1061219 1061220 1061222 1061224 1061225 1061226 1061228 1061229 1061230 1061231 1061233 1061234
Private Candidates (A-27 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1061263 1061264
Centre : WOKHA-1 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Sungro (En-36 A-35 Q-18)
Qualified candidates : 1070001 1070003 1070004 1070005 1070007 1070008 1070011 1070013 1070014 1070016 1070017 1070018 1070019 1070020 1070028 1070029 1070030 1070033
2. Don Bosco Hr. Sec. School Wokha (En-108 A-102 Q-99)
Qualified candidates : 1070036 1070037 1070038 1070039 1070040 1070041 1070042 1070043 1070044 1070045 1070046 1070047 1070048 1070049 1070050 1070051 1070052 1070053 1070054 1070055 1070056 1070057 1070058 1070059 1070060 1070061 1070062 1070063 1070064 1070065 1070066 1070067 1070068 1070069 1070070 1070071 1070072 1070073 1070074 1070075 1070076 1070077 1070078 1070079 1070080 1070081 1070082 1070083 1070084 1070085 1070086 1070088 1070089 1070090 1070092 1070093 1070094 1070095 1070096 1070097 1070098 1070099 1070100 1070101 1070102 1070103 1070104 1070105 1070106 1070107 1070108 1070109 1070110 1070111 1070112 1070113 1070114 1070115 1070116 1070117 1070118 1070119 1070120 1070121 1070122 1070123 1070124 1070125 1070126 1070127 1070128 1070129 1070130 1070131 1070132 1070134 1070135 1070136 1070137
3. Christian Model High School Wokha (En-139 A-135 Q-57)
Qualified candidates : 1070140 1070143 1070146 1070150 1070153 1070155 1070156 1070157 1070158 1070159 1070160 1070163 1070164 1070168 1070175 1070176 1070177 1070178 1070179 1070180 1070181 1070182 1070183 1070185 1070187 1070189 1070190 1070191 1070192 1070193 1070194 1070195 1070196 1070197 1070198 1070199 1070200 1070211 1070215 1070219 1070220 1070221 1070222 1070228 1070231 1070232 1070233 1070235 1070236 1070237 1070238 1070241 1070248 1070256 1070259 1070261 1070267
4. East Point School Wokha (En-21 A-13 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1070273
Private Candidates (A-85 Q-35)
Qualified candidates : 1070291 1070292 1070295 1070296 1070303 1070304 1070305 1070306 1070307 1070309 1070310 1070311 1070312 1070314 1070315 1070316 1070317 1070326 1070327 1070328 1070331 1070332 1070333 1070334 1070336 1070337 1070338 1070341 1070342 1070343 1070344 1070345 1070346 1070348 1070359
Centre : WOKHA-2 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School Wokha (En-213 A-102 Q-10)
Qualified candidates : 1070388 1070397 1070400 1070414 1070426 1070427 1070434 1070435 1070460 1070470
2. Govt. High School Chukitong (E-18 A-10 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1070473 1070474 1070475 1070476 1070482
3. St. Paul Area Baptist School Chukitong (En-4 A-4 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1070483 1070484
Private Candidates (A-77 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1070515 1070525 1070549 1070558
Centre : WOKHA-3 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Mount Sinai School Wokha (En-111 A-79 Q-49)
Qualified candidates : 1070564 1070567 1070570 1070571 1070572 1070573 1070574 1070575 1070576 1070578 1070579 1070580 1070582 1070585 1070586 1070587 1070588 1070589 1070590 1070595 1070597 1070598 1070601 1070604 1070606 1070607 1070608 1070609 1070610 1070613 1070615 1070617 1070618 1070619 1070622 1070624 1070626 1070627 1070630 1070631 1070632 1070633 1070634 1070635 1070636 1070637 1070638 1070640 1070641
2. Little Angels’ School Wokha (En-123 A-118 Q-39)
Qualified candidates : 1070646 1070648 1070649 1070656 1070657 1070658 1070661 1070665 1070666 1070668 1070674 1070680 1070682 1070691 1070692 1070695 1070702 1070703 1070704 1070707 1070708 1070711 1070714 1070716 1070719 1070724 1070725 1070727 1070730 1070731 1070734 1070736 1070741 1070743 1070749 1070754 1070755 1070758 1070759
3. Bethel High School Wokha (En-19 A-9 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1070762 1070763 1070764 1070765 1070766
4. Bloom Field Academy Wokha (En-31 A-23 Q-13)
Qualified candidates : 1070773 1070774 1070777 1070780 1070781 1070783 1070784 1070785 1070786 1070788 1070789 1070790 1070792
5. Mount Carmel School Wokha (En-11 A-11 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1070796 1070799 1070800 1070801 1070802
Private Candidates (A-67 Q-10)
Qualified candidates : 1070804 1070812 1070815 1070817 1070824 1070838 1070845 1070855 1070859 1070861
Centre : WOKHA-4 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. S. M. Baptist High School Wokha (En-60 A-34 Q-12)
Qualified candidates : 1070871 1070872 1070873 1070877 1070879 1070881 1070883 1070887 1070889 1070890 1070893 1070903
2. Gilgal School Wokha (En-48 A-36 Q-23)
Qualified candidates : 1070905 1070907 1070908 1070909 1070911 1070912 1070913 1070914 1070915 1070918 1070919 1070920 1070922 1070924 1070925 1070926 1070932 1070934 1070935 1070936 1070937 1070939 1070940
3. A. G. High School Wokha (En-14 A-14 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1070941 1070942 1070943 1070944 1070945 1070948 1070949
4. Grace School Wokha (En-31 A-26 Q-13)
Qualified candidates : 1070955 1070956 1070957 1070958 1070959 1070960 1070961 1070962 1070963 1070973 1070975 1070979 1070980
Private Candidates (A-62 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1070987 1070992 1070995 1071005 1071022
Centre : BHANDARI REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School Bhandari (En-49 A-42 Q-9)
Qualified candidates : 1071045 1071046 1071049 1071052 1071054 1071061 1071074 1071076 1071082
2. Govt. High School Aitepyong (En-21 A-9 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1071085 1071088 1071093
3. Govt. High School Baghty (En-14 A-7 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1071095 1071096 1071097
4. Govt. High School Lotsu (En-11 A-6 Q-0)
5. Govt. High School Sanis (En-21 A-3 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1071107 1071108 1071109
6. Don Bosco Hr. Sec. School Bhandari (En-51 A-51 Q-47)
Qualified candidates : 1071110 1071112 1071113 1071114 1071115 1071116 1071117 1071118 1071119 1071120 1071121 1071122 1071123 1071124 1071125 1071126 1071127 1071128 1071129 1071130 1071131 1071132 1071134 1071135 1071136 1071137 1071138 1071139 1071140 1071141 1071142 1071144 1071146 1071147 1071148 1071149 1071150 1071151 1071152 1071153 1071154 1071155 1071156 1071157 1071158 1071159 1071160
7. Don Bosco School Lakhuti (En-35 A-29 Q-21)
Qualified candidates : 1071161 1071162 1071163 1071164 1071167 1071168 1071170 1071171 1071172 1071173 1071174 1071175 1071176 1071177 1071179 1071180 1071182 1071183 1071185 1071186 1071189
8. Monfort School Baghty (En-26 A-26 Q-21)
Qualified candidates : 1071190 1071191 1071194 1071195 1071196 1071198 1071199 1071200 1071201 1071202 1071203 1071204 1071205 1071207 1071208 1071210 1071211 1071212 1071213 1071214 1071215
9. Christian High School Baghty (En-5 A-3 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1071217 1071218
10. 7th Bn. NAP Unit School Bhandari (En-12 A-9 Q-8)
Qualified candidates : 1071219 1071220 1071221 1071223 1071224 1071225 1071226 1071227
Private Candidates
(A-66 Q-38)
Qualified candidates : 1071228 1071230 1071231 1071233 1071234 1071235 1071237 1071239 1071242 1071243 1071245 1071248 1071251 1071252 1071254 1071258 1071259 1071263 1071264 1071266 1071267 1071270 1071272 1071275 1071276 1071277 1071279 1071280 1071282 1071283 1071284 1071285 1071286 1071288 1071289 1071290 1071291 1071292
Centre : ZUNHEBOTO-1 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Aghunato (En-42 A-34 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1080002 1080004 1080005 1080010 1080022 1080029 1080032
2. Govt. High School Suruhuto (En-20 A-13 Q-3)
Qualified candidates : 1080035 1080037 1080046
3. Love Dale Hr. Sec. School Zunheboto (En-89 A-72 Q-52)
Qualified candidates : 1080049 1080050 1080053 1080054 1080055 1080056 1080057 1080058 1080059 1080060 1080061 1080062 1080063 1080064 1080065 1080066 1080067 1080068 1080069 1080070 1080071 1080072 1080073 1080074 1080075 1080076 1080077 1080078 1080080 1080081 1080082 1080083 1080085 1080086 1080087 1080091 1080092 1080093 1080094 1080099 1080100 1080101 1080104 1080107 1080108 1080109 1080110 1080111 1080114 1080115 1080116 1080117
4. Olympic Hr. Sec. School Zunheboto (En-111 A-92 Q-83)
Qualified candidates : 1080120 1080121 1080122 1080123 1080124 1080125 1080126 1080127 1080128 1080130 1080131 1080132 1080133 1080134 1080135 1080137 1080138 1080139 1080140 1080141 1080142 1080143 1080144 1080145 1080146 1080147 1080148 1080149 1080150 1080151 1080152 1080153 1080154 1080155 1080156 1080157 1080158 1080159 1080160 1080161 1080162 1080163 1080164 1080165 1080166 1080167 1080168 1080169 1080170 1080171 1080172 1080173 1080174 1080175 1080176 1080178 1080181 1080182 1080183 1080184 1080186 1080187 1080188 1080190 1080191 1080192 1080193 1080194 1080195 1080196 1080197 1080199 1080200 1080201 1080202 1080203 1080205 1080206 1080207 1080208 1080209 1080210 1080211
5. Sunbeam School Zunheboto (En-15 A-15 Q-9)
Qualified candidates : 1080214 1080216 1080217 1080218 1080220 1080221 1080223 1080225 1080226
6. New Era School Zunheboto (En-27 A-20 Q-13)
Qualified candidates : 1080227 1080228 1080229 1080230 1080232 1080233 1080234 1080235 1080237 1080241 1080242 1080243 1080244
7. Merry Hill School Zunheboto (En-41 A-25 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1080247 1080248 1080250 1080254 1080255 1080256 1080259 1080260 1080261 1080262 1080264 1080266 1080267 1080268 1080269 1080271
8. Eden Boarding School Aghunato (En-21 A-14 Q-13)
Qualified candidates : 1080273 1080274 1080275 1080276 1080277 1080278 1080279 1080280 1080281 1080282 1080283 1080284 1080285
9. Sunrise School Suruhuto (En-15 A-10 Q-6)
Qualified candidates : 1080287 1080289 1080291 1080293 1080294 1080295
10. Step by Step School Zunheboto (En-15 A-11 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1080296 1080297 1080298 1080299 1080300 1080301 1080302 1080303 1080304 1080305 1080306
11. Disney Home Academy Zunheboto (En-31 A-29 Q-23)
Qualified candidates : 1080307 1080308 1080309 1080310 1080311 1080312 1080313 1080314 1080315 1080316 1080317 1080318 1080320 1080322 1080323 1080324 1080325 1080327 1080328 1080329 1080330 1080333 1080334
12. Mount View School Suruhuto (En-17 A-14 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1080337 1080338 1080339 1080340 1080341 1080342 1080343 1080344 1080346 1080347 1080349
13. Don Bosco School Aghunato (En-18 A-18 Q-17)
Qualified candidates : 1080350 1080351 1080352 1080353 1080354 1080355 1080356 1080357 1080358 1080359 1080360 1080362 1080363 1080364 1080365 1080366 1080367
14. 8th NAP Unit School Naltoqa (En-9 A-4 Q-1)
Qualified candidates : 1080370
Private Candidates (A-106 Q-64)
Qualified candidates : 1080372 1080375 1080384 1080387 1080389 1080393 1080394 1080395 1080397 1080398 1080402 1080403 1080404 1080405 1080408 1080409 1080410 1080411 1080414 1080415 1080416 1080417 1080419 1080420 1080422 1080423 1080424 1080427 1080429 1080430 1080431 1080433 1080434 1080435 1080437 1080444 1080445 1080446 1080450 1080452 1080453 1080454 1080455 1080456 1080457 1080458 1080459 1080460 1080461 1080462 1080463 1080464 1080465 1080466 1080467 1080468 1080469 1080470 1080471 1080473 1080474 1080475 1080476 1080477
Centre : ZUNHEBOTO-2 REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. Hr. Sec. School Zunheboto (En-203 A-158 Q-20)
Qualified candidates : 1080488 1080494 1080496 1080497 1080500 1080518 1080521 1080522 1080523 1080543 1080556 1080557 1080564 1080571 1080594 1080600 1080601 1080628 1080631 1080634
2. Govt. High School Asuto (En-18 A-18 Q-7)
Qualified candidates : 1080637 1080638 1080640 1080641 1080645 1080652 1080653
3. Seven Home School Zunheboto (En-29 A-17 Q-6)
Qualified candidates : 1080655 1080656 1080658 1080659 1080661 1080668
4. Mount Shepher School Aghunato (En-6 A-4 Q-2)
Qualified candidates : 1080671 1080672
5. Woodland School Zunheboto (En-22 A-21 Q-14)
Qualified candidates : 1080675 1080676 1080677 1080678 1080679 1080680 1080681 1080682 1080683 1080685 1080686 1080689 1080690 1080694
6. Kiddies Lane School Zunheboto (En-19 A-14 Q-9)
Qualified candidates : 1080697 1080699 1080700 1080701 1080702 1080703 1080704 1080706 1080709
Private Candidates (A-170 Q-25)
Qualified candidates : 1080773 1080792 1080809 1080814 1080818 1080826 1080829 1080830 1080832 1080836 1080837 1080838 1080841 1080845 1080846 1080848 1080849 1080850 1080856 1080858 1080859 1080862 1080876 1080877 1080879 Expelled : 1080817
Centre : AKULUTO REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Atoizu (En-15 A-9 Q-5)
Qualified candidates : 1080881 1080882 1080883 1080884 1080885
2. Govt. High School Akuluto (En-46 A-40 Q-12)
Qualified candidates : 1080891 1080893 1080894 1080898 1080899 1080901 1080906 1080916 1080918 1080920 1080921 1080925
3. Govt. High School Akuhaito (En-20 A-19 Q-13)
Qualified candidates : 1080929 1080930 1080931 1080932 1080933 1080934 1080935 1080937 1080938 1080940 1080942 1080944 1080945
4. Govt. High School V. K. (En-23 A-23 Q-15)
Qualified candidates : 1080948 1080949 1080950 1080951 1080952 1080953 1080954 1080960 1080963 1080964 1080965 1080966 1080967 1080969 1080970
5. Hillto Children Home School Akuluto (En-20 A-18 Q-18)
Qualified candidates : 1080971 1080972 1080973 1080974 1080975 1080976 1080977 1080978 1080979 1080980 1080981 1080982 1080983 1080984 1080985 1080986 1080987 1080988
6. St. Peter’s School Atoizu (En-23 A-23 Q-21)
Qualified candidates : 1080989 1080990 1080991 1080993 1080995 1080996 1080997 1080998 1080999 1081000 1081001 1081002 1081003 1081004 1081005 1081006 1081007 1081008 1081009 1081010 1081011
7. Little Star School Aizuto (En-20 A-10 Q-10)
Qualified candidates : 1081012 1081013 1081014 1081015 1081016 1081017 1081018 1081019 1081020 1081021
8. Inato Memorial School Akuluto (E-14 A-13 Q-8)
Qualified candidates : 1081023 1081025 1081026 1081028 1081029 1081030 1081031 1081032
9. Alcazar School Akuluto (En-10 A-10 Q-4)
Qualified candidates : 1081038 1081039 1081041 1081042
10. Royal School Akuluto (En-11 A-11 Q-8)
Qualified candidates : 1081045 1081046 1081047 1081050 1081051 1081052 1081053 1081055
Private Candidates (A-99 Q-69)
Qualified candidates : 1081057 1081058 1081060 1081064 1081068 1081072 1081073 1081076 1081078 1081079 1081082 1081086 1081087 1081092 1081093 1081094 1081095 1081097 1081098 1081100 1081102 1081103 1081104 1081105 1081106 1081107 1081108 1081109 1081110 1081111 1081112 1081113 1081115 1081116 1081117 1081118 1081119 1081120 1081121 1081122 1081123 1081124 1081126 1081127 1081128 1081129 1081130 1081131 1081132 1081133 1081134 1081135 1081136 1081137 1081138 1081139 1081140 1081141 1081142 1081143 1081144 1081145 1081146 1081147 1081149 1081151 1081152 1081153 1081154
Centre : SATAKHA REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt. High School Satakha (En-55 A-45 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1081156 1081158 1081172 1081173 1081179 1081180 1081187 1081189 1081190 1081191 1081196
2. Govt. High School Saptiqa (En-20 A-19 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1081200 1081201 1081202 1081206 1081208 1081209 1081210 1081212 1081215 1081216 1081217
3. Govt. High School Satoi (En-1 A-1 Q-0)
4. Highland Hr. Sec. School Satakha (En-44 A-41 Q-20)
Qualified candidates : 1081220 1081221 1081222 1081223 1081226 1081228 1081234 1081236 1081237 1081238 1081239 1081240 1081242 1081248 1081249 1081250 1081251 1081252 1081254 1081255
5. Hillboto School Satakha (En-22 A-21 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1081261 1081262 1081265 1081266 1081267 1081268 1081269 1081270 1081271 1081272 1081274 1081275 1081278 1081279 1081280 1081281
6. Merry Vale School Satakha (En-27 A-26 Q-9)
Qualified candidates : 1081282 1081283 1081284 1081285 1081286 1081292 1081303 1081305 1081306
7. Evergreen School Satakha (En-39 A-39 Q-15)
Qualified candidates : 1081308 1081309 1081311 1081312 1081315 1081316 1081317 1081318 1081319 1081320 1081330 1081334 1081335 1081340 1081343
8. New Horizon School Satakha (En-16 A-16 Q-16)
Qualified candidates : 1081347 1081348 1081349 1081350 1081351 1081352 1081353 1081354 1081355 1081356 1081357 1081358 1081359 1081360 1081361 1081362
Private Candidates (A-32 Q-11)
Qualified candidates : 1081365 1081366 1081368 1081373 1081375 1081383 1081384 1081388 1081391 1081393 1081394.
While all possible care has been taken to ensure accuracy in the results published above errors if any detected will be rectified as per the rules of the Board.
Dated Kohima, (Mrs.Nini Meru)
the 30th April 2010 Chairman

 
Comments:(0) Login or Register to post your Comment
(Available for registered users only)
 
 
 
News:
Date:
 
More News