Breaking News
Nagaland Post Logo
You are here:  Skip Navigation LinksHome » Show story
HSLC 2011 Results
Dimapur
:
Published on 30 Apr. 2011 12:08 AM IST
Print  Text Size
 

NAGALAND BOARD OF SCHOOL EDUCATION, KOHIMA
HIGH SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE EXAMINATION 2011
ABSTRACT OF THE RESULTS
CATEGORY En En for Exam Qualified Qualified %
——————————————————————————————————————
GOVERNMENT SCHOOLS
Male (Govt.) 2253 1633 681 41.70
Female (Govt.) 2432 1700 583 34.29
——————————————————————————————————————
Total 4685 3333 1264 37.92
——————————————————————————————————————
PRIVATE RECOGNISED SCHOOLS
Male (PR) 4722 4109 3590 87.37
Female (PR) 4617 4079 3555 87.15
——————————————————————————————————————
Total 9339 8188 7145 87.26
——————————————————————————————————————
PRIVATE PERMITTED SCHOOLS
Male (PP) 2188 1727 1174 67.98
Female(PP) 2001 1518 1001 65.94
——————————————————————————————————————
Total 4189 3245 2175 67.03
——————————————————————————————————————
PRIVATES (Repeaters & Ext.Pvts.)
Male (Pvts.) 2469 2469 796 32.24
Female (Pvts.) 2788 2788 745 26.72
——————————————————————————————————————
Total 5257 5257 1541 29.31
——————————————————————————————————————
Grand Total 23470 20023 12125 60.56
Dated Kohima, (Mrs.Nini Meru)
the 30th April 2011 Chairman
N.B. The qualified percentage is calculated from the number of candidates enrolled for the
examination.
3
4
Grades statistics for HSLC Examination 2011
The following scheme is adopted for Relative Grading:
Grade % of examinees Terms of performance
A+ Top 1% Truly Outstanding
A1 Next 5% Outstanding
A2 Next 12% Excellent
B1 Next 16% Very Good
B2 Next 23% Good
C1 Next 23% Above Average
C2 Next 20% Average
DE
Needs Improvement
Basing on the performance of an examinee and in relation with the group's performance,
the actual percentage of the grades may vary with the above fixed percentage in each subject.
Therefore, the cut off marks of the grades will vary from subject to subject.
The mark spectrum and the actual percentage of each grade in the different subjects of
the HSLC Examination 2011 is as shown below:
ENGLISH
Grade Mark spectrum Passed Assigned % Actual %
A+ 10( 87 - 96 ) 152 1.00 1.03
A1 9( 78 - 86 ) 791 5.00 5.36
A2 9( 69 - 77 ) 1799 12.00 12.20
B1 8( 61 - 68 ) 2618 16.00 17.75
B2 8( 53 - 60 ) 3647 23.00 24.73
C1 6( 47 - 52 ) 3735 23.00 25.32
C2 7( 40 - 46 ) 2008 20.00 13.61
SCIENCE
Grade Mark spectrum Passed Assigned % Actual %
A+ 16( 85 - 100 ) 118 1.00 1.04
A1 16( 69 - 84 ) 596 5.00 5.26
A2 13( 56 - 68 ) 1488 12.00 13.13
B1 6( 50 - 55 ) 2068 16.00 18.24
B2 3( 47 - 49 ) 3531 23.00 31.15
C1 3( 44 - 46 ) 2728 23.00 24.06
C2 4( 40 - 43 ) 807 20.00 7.12
5
MATHEMATICS
Grade Mark spectrum Passed Assigned % Actual %
A+ 8( 93 - 100 ) 103 1.00 1.00
A1 15( 78 - 92 ) 533 5.00 5.18
A2 18( 60 - 77 ) 1246 12.00 12.11
B1 10( 50 - 59 ) 2122 16.00 20.63
B2 3( 47 - 49 ) 2994 23.00 29.11
C1 3( 44 - 46 ) 2447 23.00 23.79
C2 4( 40 - 43 ) 841 20.00 8.18
SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grade Mark spectrum Passed Assigned % Actual %
A+ 13( 86 - 98 ) 130 1.00 1.07
A1 11( 75 - 85 ) 626 5.00 5.13
A2 12( 63 - 74 ) 1495 12.00 12.26
B1 9( 54 - 62 ) 2184 16.00 17.91
B2 6( 48 - 53 ) 3899 23.00 31.97
C1 4( 44 - 47 ) 3233 23.00 26.51
C2 4( 40 - 43 ) 630 20.00 5.17
AO
Grade Mark spectrum Passed Assigned % Actual %
A+ 7( 75 - 81 ) 3 1.00 1.02
A1 6( 69 - 74 ) 16 5.00 5.46
A2 7( 62 - 68 ) 39 12.00 13.31
B1 5( 57 - 61 ) 47 16.00 16.04
B2 5( 52 - 56 ) 73 23.00 24.91
C1 5( 47 - 51 ) 74 23.00 25.26
C2 7( 40 - 46 ) 41 20.00 13.99
BENGALI
Grade Mark spectrum Passed Assigned % Actual %
A+ 1( 83 ) 1 1.00 1.41
A1 7( 70 - 76 ) 4 5.00 5.63
A2 9( 56 - 64 ) 13 12.00 18.31
B1 5( 51 - 55 ) 14 16.00 19.72
B2 5( 46 - 50 ) 23 23.00 32.39
C1 1( 0 ) 0 23.00 0.00
C2 5( 41 - 45 ) 16 20.00 22.54
ALTERNATIVE ENGLISH
Grade Mark spectrum Passed Assigned % Actual %
A+ 8( 80 - 87 ) 174 1.00 1.60
A1 7( 72 - 78 ) 564 5.00 5.18
A2 8( 64 - 71 ) 1385 12.00 12.71
6
B1 7( 57 - 63 ) 2070 16.00 19.00
B2 7( 50 - 56 ) 2784 23.00 25.55
C1 4( 46 - 49 ) 2628 23.00 24.12
C2 6( 40 - 45 ) 1290 20.00 11.84
HINDI
Grade Mark spectrum Passed Assigned % Actual %
A+ 5( 89 - 93 ) 11 1.00 1.11
A1 5( 84 - 88 ) 59 5.00 5.95
A2 8( 76 - 83 ) 126 12.00 12.71
B1 9( 67 - 75 ) 167 16.00 16.85
B2 11( 56 - 66 ) 242 23.00 24.42
C1 7( 49 - 55 ) 237 23.00 23.92
C2 8( 41 - 48 ) 149 20.00 15.04
LOTHA
Grade Mark spectrum Passed Assigned % Actual %
A+ 7( 78 - 84 ) 11 1.00 1.55
A1 5( 73 - 77 ) 45 5.00 6.36
A2 5( 68 - 72 ) 87 12.00 12.29
B1 4( 64 - 67 ) 119 16.00 16.81
B2 6( 58 - 63 ) 192 23.00 27.12
C1 8( 50 - 57 ) 173 23.00 24.44
C2 9( 41 - 49 ) 81 20.00 11.44
SUMI
Grade Mark spectrum Passed Assigned % Actual %
A+ 7( 75 - 81 ) 6 1.00 1.39
A1 9( 66 - 74 ) 29 5.00 6.70
A2 5( 61 - 65 ) 61 12.00 14.09
B1 5( 56 - 60 ) 76 16.00 17.55
B2 5( 51 - 55 ) 101 23.00 23.33
C1 4( 47 - 50 ) 101 23.00 23.33
C2 7( 40 - 46 ) 59 20.00 13.63
TENYIDIE
Grade Mark spectrum Passed Assigned % Actual %
A+ 8( 85 - 92 ) 15 1.00 1.07
A1 8( 77 - 84 ) 92 5.00 6.54
A2 7( 70 - 76 ) 175 12.00 12.44
B1 6( 64 - 69 ) 226 16.00 16.06
B2 8( 56 - 63 ) 363 23.00 25.80
C1 7( 49 - 55 ) 357 23.00 25.37
C2 9( 40 - 48 ) 179 20.00 12.72
7
AGRICULTURE
Grade Mark spectrum Passed Assigned % Actual %
A+ 1( 85 - 85 ) 2 1.00 1.08
A1 7( 78 - 84 ) 11 5.00 5.91
A2 9( 68 - 76 ) 25 12.00 13.44
B1 7( 61 - 67 ) 32 16.00 17.20
B2 7( 54 - 60 ) 46 23.00 24.73
C1 5( 49 - 53 ) 46 23.00 24.73
C2 8( 41 - 48 ) 24 20.00 12.90
BOOK KEEPING AND ACCOUNTANCY
Grade Mark spectrum Passed Assigned % Actual %
A+ 5( 95 - 99 ) 14 1.00 1.19
A1 6( 89 - 94 ) 59 5.00 5.02
A2 10( 79 - 88 ) 144 12.00 12.24
B1 10( 69 - 78 ) 214 16.00 18.20
B2 10( 59 - 68 ) 277 23.00 23.55
C1 9( 50 - 58 ) 288 23.00 24.49
C2 10( 40 - 49 ) 180 20.00 15.31
ENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION
Grade Mark spectrum Passed Assigned % Actual %
A+ 14( 84 - 97 ) 54 1.00 1.18
A1 10( 74 - 83 ) 244 5.00 5.33
A2 10( 64 - 73 ) 630 12.00 13.76
B1 7( 57 - 63 ) 762 16.00 16.64
B2 7( 50 - 56 ) 1133 23.00 24.75
C1 4( 46 - 49 ) 1174 23.00 25.64
C2 6( 40 - 45 ) 581 20.00 12.69
HOME SCIENCE
Grade Mark spectrum Passed Assigned % Actual %
A+ 11( 84 - 94 ) 10 1.00 1.39
A1 6( 78 - 83 ) 47 5.00 6.51
A2 7( 71 - 77 ) 96 12.00 13.30
B1 6( 65 - 70 ) 143 16.00 19.81
B2 6( 59 - 64 ) 168 23.00 23.27
C1 9( 50 - 58 ) 174 23.00 24.10
C2 10( 40 - 49 ) 84 20.00 11.63
8
I.I.TECHNOLOGY
Grade Mark spectrum Passed Assigned % Actual %
A+ 3( 98 - 100 ) 37 1.00 1.36
A1 7( 91 - 97 ) 157 5.00 5.77
A2 9( 82 - 90 ) 350 12.00 12.87
B1 8( 74 - 81 ) 475 16.00 17.47
B2 8( 66 - 73 ) 690 23.00 25.38
C1 10( 56 - 65 ) 663 23.00 24.38
C2 16( 40 - 55 ) 347 20.00 12.76
MUSIC
Grade Mark spectrum Passed Assigned % Actual %
A+ 2( 93 - 94 ) 3 1.00 1.75
A1 4( 89 - 92 ) 9 5.00 5.26
A2 8( 81 - 88 ) 22 12.00 12.87
B1 11( 70 - 80 ) 29 16.00 16.96
B2 8( 61 - 68 ) 40 23.00 23.39
C1 11( 50 - 60 ) 43 23.00 25.15
C2 10( 40 - 49 ) 25 20.00 14.62
9
HIGH SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE EXAMINATION 2011
List of successful candidates holding the first fifty positions ( in order of merit )
POSI- NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL TOTAL PERCETION
AND SCHOOL NO. MARKS NTAGE
1. YIMKUM I OZUKUM 1114543 569 94.83%
St.Mary’s Hr.Sec.School,Padampukhuri
2. SATISH KUMAR AGARWAL 1110492 567 94.50%
S.D.Jain Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
3. HARSH KUMAR JHA 1121329 563 93.83%
Ministers’ Hill Baptist H.S.S,Kohima
4. KIRTI AGARWAL 1112634 558 93.00%
Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
5. CHIANGMONG KHIAMNIUNGAN 1160672 557 92.83%
St.John’s School,Tuensang
6. a. MAYANK JAIN 1111204 555 92.50%
Holy Cross Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
b. SHIVAM KUMAR 1110493 555 92.50%
S.D.Jain Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
7. a. JENIKALI PHUCHO 1120962 554 92.33%
Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
b. DEO KUMAR DAS 1110554 554 92.33%
Ram Janaki Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
c. PUJA AGARWAL 1110526 554 92.33%
S.D.Jain Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
8. VISEDE LIEGISE 1120949 552 92.00%
Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
9. a. IMLIMENLA JAMIR 1122039 550 91.66%
Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
b. SONU JOHNY 1111349 550 91.66%
Holy Cross Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
c. KILANGTEMSÜ 1111197 550 91.66%
Holy Cross Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
d. HIMANSHU JOSHI 1110473 550 91.66%
S.D.Jain Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
10
10. a. W AOTULA OZUKUM 1125112 549 91.50%
All Saints Hr.Sec.School,Peren
b. SAURABH ROY 1110415 549 91.50%
Pranab Vidyapith H.S.S,Dimapur
11. a. SHOUVIK ROY 1122347 546 91.00%
Chandmari Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
b. PRAKRITI TAMANG 1120997 546 91.00%
Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
12. ASHISH KUMAR MISHRA 1162012 546 91.00%
Loyola Hr.Sec.School,Kiphire
13. a. IMLIMENBA WALLING 1130205 545 90.83%
Queen Mary H.S.S,Mokokchung
b.MEDOZONUO SUOHU 1122080 545 90.83%
Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
14. MOAYANGER P AO 1111959 545 90.83%
Little Star Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
15. ESTHER DAWHUO 1120957 544 90.66%
Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
16. a. AOYANGLA OZUKUM 1122023 543 90.50%
Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
b. BISMI MARIA JOSE 1111269 543 90.50%
Holy Cross Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
17. IMTISUNEP 1120898 542 90.33%
Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
18. ROVIVONO LHOUSHE 1121237 540 90.00%
Dainty Buds,Kohima
19. CHONPENTHUNG K TUNGOE 1170773 539 89.83%
Libemo Memorial School,Wokha
20. KIHIKALI ZHIMOMI 1111293 538 89.66%
Holy Cross Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
21. RICHA JAIN 1111048 537 89.50%
St.Mary’s High School,Dimapur
22. a. NUVOTALU RINGA 1122098 536 89.33%
Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
11
b.RUFSANA BEGUM 1112656 536 89.33%
Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
c.ROSY T KITHAN 1112280 536 89.33%
Lima Aier Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
d.KAIMANG CHOLEN CHANG 1112161 536 89.33%
St.John Hr.Sec.Residential School,Dimapur
e.PRIYA KUMARI GUPTA 1110524 536 89.33%
S.D.Jain Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
23. DHRITI CHAKRAVARTY 1110934 535 89.16%
Christian Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
24. JUNAID AKHTAR 1111941 535 89.16%
Little Star Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
25. ABHISHEK KUMAR JHA 1121154 533 88.83%
Fernwood School,Kohima
26. a.AKHOLÜ VADEO 1122016 532 88.66%
Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
b.GWAYHUNLO THYUG 1113010 532 88.66%
Pilgrim School,Dimapur
27. SEDEVIZO KIELIENYÜ 1120932 531 88.50%
Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
28. a.THUNGCHIBENI Z MURRY 1170122 530 88.33%
Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Wokha
b.SUPONGMEN WALLING 1120940 530 88.33%
Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
c.PARDIP SINGH 1113541 530 88.33%
Trinity School,Thahekhu
d. L CHUCHONG NOKLANG 1111294 530 88.33%
Holy Cross Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
29. a. NGUKATOLI ACHUMI 1122095 529 88.16%
Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
b. KHYODENO MOZHUI 1122060 529 88.16%
Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
c.MEZHÜNEINO PESEYIE 1121575 529 88.16%
Alderville School,Jotsoma
d.HEMAM SINGHAJIT MANGANG 1115028 529 88.16%
St.Gabriel School,Chumukedima
e. SHETO SUMI 1111050 529 88.16%
St.Mary’s High School,Dimapur
12
30. a. LILY TUNGOE 1113415 529 88.16%
St.Paul Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
b. MOUMITA SENGUPTA 1110516 529 88.16%
S.D.Jain Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
31. a. B ELIZABETH HEMSO 1112969 528 88.00%
Greenwood Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
b. MANSHING MUKHO 1110879 528 88.00%
Christian Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
32. a. KEVELULÜ LOSU 1122053 527 87.83%
Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
b.KENEIRAVINUO 1121976 527 87.83%
Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
c.ROHAN KUMAR TONGYA JAIN 1111220 527 87.83%
Holy Cross Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
33. a.ROKOZHALIE KHAMO 1122958 527 87.83%
Loyola School,Jakhama
b.TOSHI T IMTI 1111978 527 87.83%
Little Star Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
34. a.MÜTSILÜ KEZO 1121194 526 87.66%
Fernwood School,Kohima
b.UZMA SADAF 1111056 526 87.66%
St.Mary’s High School,Dimapur
35. a.VIVI K SWU 1121204 525 87.50%
Fernwood School,Kohima
b.TAKOSUNUP JAMIR 1112603 525 87.50%
Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
c.MUSTAFA AHMED 1111010 525 87.50%
St.Mary’s High School,Dimapur
36. a.SENTIMENLA LONGKUMER 1130318 524 87.33%
Queen Mary Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung
b.THRONLEM WINKANGSHU 1122120 524 87.33%
Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
37. IMLIBENLA 1114639 524 87.33%
St.Edmund’s School,Dimapur
38. LUNGSANG PAMAI 1120917 523 87.16%
Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
13
39. BANTU DEB 1110466 523 87.16%
S.D.Jain Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
40. a.ZHAPUVIZO TETSO 1122471 522 87.00%
Holy Family School,Kohima
b.SHWETA BHANDARI 1111348 522 87.00%
Holy Cross Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
c.NAVEENA MARIA JOHN 1111325 522 87.00%
Holy Cross Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
41. SHIVESH 1111972 522 87.00%
Little Star Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
42. a. NAROJUNGLA LEMTUR 1122090 521 86.83%
Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
b. GAURAV PRASAD 1110994 521 86.83%
St.Mary’s High School,Dimapur
43. ARENKALA LONGKUMER 1130268 520 86.66%
Queen Mary H.S.S,Mokokchung
44. a.MAMTA GURUNG 1122385 519 86.50%
Chandmari Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
b.KEKHRIEVITUO MIACHIE-O 1121929 519 86.50%
Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
c.BABLU KUMAR 1110550 519 86.50%
Ram Janaki Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
45. PUJA DEY 1110527 519 86.50%
S.D.Jain Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
46. a. MANIZHI-O BASENA 1122950 519 86.50%
Loyola School,Jakhama
b.SHENAHOLI YEPTHO 1113483 519 86.50%
St.Paul Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
47. a. HEIHYING A KONYAK 1140312 518 86.33%
St.Mary’s School,Mon
b.TEMSUNUNGBA IMSONG 1121178 518 86.33%
Fernwood School,Kohima
c.TALITEMJEN TZUDIR 1113028 518 86.33%
Pilgrim School,Dimapur
48. ERINA 1125349 518 86.33%
St.Xavier Hr.Sec.School,Jalukie
49. a.ARENI C HUMTSOE 1170784 517 86.16%
Libemo Memorial School,Wokha
b.BENDANGNUNGSANG PONGEN 1130029 517 86.16%
Edith Douglas H.S.S,Mokokchung
c.SENTILA I LONGKUMER 1122407 517 86.16%
Chandmari Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
d.ROKOBINO KUOTSU 1122105 517 86.16%
Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
e.NEKHOTSOLÜ CHÜZHO 1121195 517 86.16%
Fernwood School,Kohima
f. BABY DEVI 1120287 517 86.16%
Grace School,Kohima
50. RINTU MARIAM RAJU 1121396 517 86.16%
Ministers’ Hill Baptist Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
Dated Kohima, (Mrs.Nini Meru)
the 30th April 2011 Chairman
N.B. i) In case of a tie in the mark, the grades of the internally assessed subjects
are taken into consideration for deciding the ranks.
ii) Gold medal award is given to the topper if only the candidate secures 80%
or more in the aggregate .
14
NAGALAND BOARD OF SCHOOL EDUCATION, KOHIMA
HIGH SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE EXAMINATION 2011
List of successful candidates securing the highest marks in each subject
Sl. SUB- NAME OF CANDIDATE
No. JECT AND SCHOOL ROLL No. MARKS
1. ENGLISH
a.SATISH KUMAR AGARWAL 1110492 96
S.D.Jain Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
b.W AOTULA OZUKUM 1125112 96
All Saints Hr.Sec.School,Peren
2. MATHEMATICS
a. JENIKALI PHUCHO 1120962 100
Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
b.PRAKRITI TAMANG 1120997 100
Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
3. SCIENCE
YIMKUM I OZUKUM 1114543 100
St.Mary’s Hr.Sec.School,Padampukhuri
4. SOCIAL SCIENCES
ROSY T KITHAN 1112280 98
Lima Aier Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
5. ALTERNATIVE ENGLISH(MIL)
a.AOYANGLA OZUKUM 1122023 87
Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
b.IMOLEMLA LONGKUMER 1122042 87
Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
6. AO(MIL)
TEMJENNUNGSANG 1130863 81
Mayangnokcha Govt.H.S.S,Mokokchung
7. BENGALI(MIL)
SAURABH ROY 1110415 83
Pranab Vidyapith Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
8. HINDI(MIL)
JENIKALI PHUCHO 1120962 93
Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
15
9. LOTHA(MIL)
MHARHOMO V MURRY 1170515 84
Mount Carmel School,Wokha
10. SUMI(MIL)
POWAN 1122274 75
Govt.High School,Pughoboto
11. TENYIDIE(MIL)
ROKOZONO 1121581 92
Alderville School,Jotsoma
12. AGRICULTURE
a.MACHALU KAMEI 1121453 85
Model Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
b.VIPHRENUO KISO 1121463 85
Model Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
13. BOOK KEEPING & ACCT.
RIWE KENYE 1121350 99
Ministers’ Hill Baptist Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
14. ENVIRONMENTAL EDN.
TSUMIAN 1121583 97
Alderville School,Jotsoma
15. HOME SCIENCE
KEVELULÜ LOSU 1122053 94
Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
16. I.I.TECHNOLOGY
a.JENIKALI PHUCHO 1120962 100
Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
b.IMLIMENLA JAMIR 1122039 100
Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
17. MUSIC
ZEKOPE-Ü 1120161 94
G.Rio School,Kohima
Dated Kohima, (Mrs.Nini Meru)
the 30th April 2011 Chairman
N.B. Subject-wise highest marks are compiled from marks of 60% and above from the
candidates who have been declared qualified.
16
AWARDS
1. Nagaland Board of School Education.
a. Gold Medal to the topper
YIMKUM I OZUKUM
St.Mary’s Hr.Sec.School,Padampukhuri
b. Citation Certificates to the top fifty
2. Governor’s Award to Toppers of HSLC and HSSLC Examinations.
(Cash award of Rs.25000/- each)
HSLC : YIMKUM I OZUKUM, St.Mary’s Hr.Sec.School,Padampukhuri
3. The 'Mayangnokcha Awards' for Academic Excellence
(For Naga students from within the state)
Sl.NoName of Award Award component Category
i) Mayangnokcha Award Rs.20,000/- HSLC
"for Academic Excellence" Memento + Certificate of Overall Topper
merit.
YIMKUM I OZUKUM
St.Mary’s Hr.Sec.School,Padampukhuri
ii) MAT - NE Sun Award Rs.5000/- Subject topper in
Sponsored by ; Memento + Certificate of English
NE Sun, New Delhi merit.
W AOTULA OZUKUM
All Saints Hr.Sec.School,Peren
iii) MAT - RC Award Rs.5000/- Subject topper in
Sponsored by ; Memento + Certificate of AO(MIL)
Rockdale Club, Mkg. merit.
TEMJENNUNGSANG
Mayangnokcha Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung
iv) MAT - YRSD Award Rs.5000/- Subject topper in
Sponsored by ; Memento + Certificate of Social Sciences
Youth Resources & Sports, merit.
Govt.of Nagaland
ROSY T KITHAN
Lima Aier Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
17
v) MAT - TY Award Rs.5000/- Subject topper in
Sponsored by ; Memento + Certificate of Science
Tir Yimyim, Dimapur. merit.
YIMKUM I OZUKUM
St.Mary’s Hr.Sec.School,Padampukhuri
vi) MAT - EFoM Award Rs.5000/- Subject topper in
Sponsored by ; Memento + Certificate of Mathematics
Education Forum of Mkg. merit.
JENIKALI PHUCHO
Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
4. Madras Telugu Academy Award to the topper.
YIMKUM I OZUKUM
St.Mary’s Hr.Sec.School,Padampukhuri
5. N.R. Sarma & N.J. Lakshmi Award
(Cash award to Naga girl topper in Mathematics)
JENIKALI PHUCHO
Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
6. Dr.Neilhouzhü Kire Angami Award
(Rs.10,000/- Cash award to topper in Tenyidie)
ROKOZONO
Alderville School,Jotsoma
7. Rev. Dr. Neiliezhü Üsou Award of Excellence
(Rs.15,000/- Cash award to topper in Music)
ZEKOPE-Ü
G.Rio School,Kohima
( Mrs. Nini Meru )
Chairman.
Information:
Dhirubhai Ambani Foundation Scholarship:
Dhirubhai Ambani Foundation has instituted a scholarship scheme for Physically
Challenged Meritorious Students who passed the HSLC Examination.
The minimum percentage for award of the scholarship is 60% at the Board's examinations
and subject to other terms and conditions of the Foundation.
18
19
Nagaland Board Of School Education, Kohima
High School Leaving Certificate Examination 2011
Performance of schools (Govt.& Private)
DIMAPUR DISTRICT
Government schools
Sl.No. NAME OF SCHOOL En Ap Q %
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 126 101 23 18.25
2. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima 56 38 33 58.93
3. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Niuland 62 34 20 32.26
4. Govt.High School,Purana Bazar 51 43 5 9.80
5. Govt.High School,Diphupar 121 112 10 8.26
6. Govt.High School,Medziphema 58 48 14 24.14
7. Govt.High School,Molvom 12 11 0.00
8. Govt.High School,Kuhuboto 45 30 7 15.56
9. Govt.High School,Akahuto 6 5 2 33.33
10. Govt.High School,Dhansiripar 41 27 8 19.51
11. Govt.High School,Nihoto 9 9 1 11.11
12. Govt.High School,Singrijan 28 11 8 28.57
Private schools
1. Christian Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 161 147 132 81.99
2. St.John Hr.Sec.Residential School,Dimapur 50 48 47 94.00
3. Greenwood Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 80 76 66 82.50
4. Livingstone Foundation H.S.S,Dimapur 95 92 89 93.68
5. Pranab Vidyapith Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 87 80 72 82.76
6. St.Francis De Sales Hr.Sec.School,Medziphe 89 83 76 85.39
7. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 139 139 132 94.96
8. S.D.Jain Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 86 86 83 96.51
9. Ram Janaki Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 56 39 38 67.86
10. Dimapur Mission Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 71 55 35 49.30
11. Godwin Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima 73 54 50 68.49
12. Zakiesato Memorial Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 75 58 37 49.33
13. Mount Mary Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima 137 92 72 52.55
14. Eden Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 36 31 25 69.44
15. Unity Christian Hr.Sec.School,Diphupar 37 28 26 70.27
16. Cornerstone Hr.Sec.School,Duncan,Dimapur 61 29 29 47.54
20
17. M.G.M.Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 59 43 37 62.71
18. Vision Home Hr.Sec.School,Diphupar 39 34 34 87.18
19. North Town Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima 65 64 61 93.85
20. Assembly of God Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 64 52 41 64.06
21. St.Paul Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 165 156 156 94.55
22. Hebron Hr.Sec.School,Sovima 71 56 48 67.61
23. St.Stephen’s Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 48 40 32 66.67
24. Carmel Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 139 134 118 84.89
25. Bethesda Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 59 57 51 86.44
26. Holy Cross Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 237 211 207 87.34
27. Little Star Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 113 110 107 94.69
28. Lima Aier Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 47 44 42 89.36
29. St.Mary’s Hr.Sec.School,Padampukhuri 87 86 86 98.85
30. St.Clare Hr.Sec.School,Kacharigaon 67 67 55 82.09
31. Namghar Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 42 29 19 45.24
32. Patkai Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima 27 27 26 96.30
33. Dimapur Railway High School,Dimapur 48 42 39 81.25
34. Nagaland Police Central School,Chumukedima 92 65 40 43.48
35. Neingulie Memorial High School,Dimapur 40 22 11 27.50
36. King David School,Medziphema 21 18 12 57.14
37. Christian Mission School,Chumukedima 22 12 5 22.73
38. High Mountain School,Dimapur 39 31 22 56.41
39. St.Edmund’s School,Dimapur 37 28 28 75.68
40. New Horizon School,Dimapur 47 40 39 82.98
41. Zion School,Kacharigaon 23 14 2 8.70
42. Assisi School,Dimapur 43 42 42 97.67
43. King David School,Dimapur 17 13 7 41.18
44. Pilgrim School,Dimapur 60 59 56 93.33
45. Hornbill School,Chekiye Village 20 18 10 50.00
46. St.Mary’s High School,Dimapur 73 73 70 95.89
47. Honili Memorial School,Dimapur 89 46 35 39.33
48. Christina Memorial School,Aoyimti,Dimapur 48 44 34 70.83
49. Bronson School,Dimapur 22 21 14 63.64
50. Rivenburg School,Medziphema 37 37 35 94.59
51. El-Shaddai Academy,Dimapur 27 27 27 100.0
52. Great Commission Kids Academy,Dimapur 15 15 14 93.33
53. St.Joseph’s School,Chumukedima 34 34 34 100.0
54. H.M.C.High School,Dimapur 20 17 6 30.00
55. S.M.High School,Dimapur 20 12 5 25.00
56. Cambridge School,Lingrijan,Dimapur 64 49 7 10.94
57. Kin High School,Dimapur 12 6 6 50.00
58. Bethel Baptist School,Old Showuba 44 29 27 61.36
59. Lhomithi Memorial High School,Dimapur 29 22 14 48.28
60. Agape School,Chumukedima 23 14 10 43.48
21
61. Liz Woodland School,Dimapur 21 21 18 85.71
62. Little Angels’ School,Dimapur 25 20 15 60.00
63. Rev.Subongwati Memorial S,Padampukhur 26 23 10 38.46
64. Sacred Heart School,Model Village 58 50 41 70.69
65. Nazareth School,Purana Bazar 58 33 23 39.66
66. Millers’ Mission School,Dimapur 19 15 9 47.37
67. St.Jude School,Dimapur 56 43 16 28.57
68. Public School,Tohoi Village 20 12 4 20.00
69. G.Mhiasiu School,Dimapur 39 32 18 46.15
70. St.Gabriel School,Chumukedima 33 28 25 75.76
71. Lorna’s School,Dimapur 27 26 26 96.30
72. Christian School,Molvom 21 20 8 38.10
73. Saint Joseph’s School,Chekiye Village 53 41 8 15.09
74. Christian School,Niuland 9 5 0 0.00
75. St.Peter’s School,Purana Bazar,Dimapur 137 72 33 24.09
76. Chakhro Baptist Mission School,Medziphema 8 8 6 75.00
77. Brothers’ and Sisters’ School,Chumukedima 29 26 25 86.21
78. St.Peter’s School,Samaguri,Dimapur 11 9 2 18.18
79. Christian Mission School,Diphupar 49 43 29 59.18
80. Central Academy,Kuhuboto 9 4 3 33.33
81. Vidhya Bhawan School,Dimapur 33 26 20 60.61
82. Shalom Mission School,Doyapur 37 14 9 24.32
83. Modern School,Chumukedima 29 18 15 51.72
84. Daeshin Academy,Dimapur 43 37 36 83.72
85. Lampstand School,Toluvi Village 15 15 12 80.00
86. Bilithing Haplongpar Memorial S,Dhansiripar 22 4 2 9.09
87. Modern Christian School,Medziphema 12 9 2 16.67
88. Little Daffodils School,Doyapur 24 22 16 66.67
89. Modern School,Niuland 22 18 4 18.18
90. King’s Way School,Purana Bazar 7 7 7 100.0
91. Kemnbay School,Diphupar’B’ 7 7 3 42.86
92. St.Joseph’s Christian Academy,Kuhuboto 13 13 13 100.0
93. Trinity School,Thahekhu 18 15 12 66.67
94. Blue Moon School,Sangtamtilla 75 59 12 16.00
95. Eden School,Thilixu Village 25 16 16 64.00
96. Shepherd’s School,Dubagaon 31 24 11 35.48
97. Pimla Baptist Mission School(Yehovi Mem.) 6 4 4 66.67
98. Eastern Academy,Diphupar 12 12 12 100.0
99. Pike Central School,Dimapur 31 21 6 19.35
100. Holy Child School,Toluvi Village 16 9 0 0.00
101. Rev.Inache Memorial Mission School,Akuvuto 14 10 8 57.14
102. Union Christian School,Purana Bazar 13 5 3 23.08
103. Mount Hermon School,Purana Bazaar 19 6 5 26.32
104. Grace Fountain School,Padampukhuri 48 35 11 22.92
22
105. Charisma School,Dimapur 9 5 2 22.22
106. St.Joseph School,Viyito,Niuland 7 7 7 100.0
107. Charity Residential School,5th Mile,Dimapur 5 5 1 20.00
108. St.Joseph’s Christian Home School,Vihokhu 12 10 1 8.33
KOHIMA DISTRICT
Government schools
Sl.No. NAME OF SCHOOL En Ap Q %
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 90 80 74 82.22
2. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Tseminyu 66 52 6 9.09
3. Govt.High School,Seikhazou 51 48 22 43.14
4. Govt.High School,Jotsoma 11 11 9 81.82
5. T.M.Govt.High School,Kohima 39 30 20 51.28
6. Govt.High School,Chiechama 22 10 1 4.55
7. Govt.High School,Chunlikha 18 11 11 61.11
8. Govt.High School,Pughoboto 31 25 5 16.13
9. John Govt.High School,Viswema 37 28 7 18.92
10. Govt.High School,Sendenyu 7 3 0 0.00
11. Govt.High School,Botsa 12 11 4 33.33
12. Govt.High School,Kigwema 8 8 8 100.0
13. Govt.High School,Ghathashi 23 10 1 4.35
14. Govt.High School,Sechü 22 20 9 40.91
15. Govt.High School,Kezocha 3 3 0 0.00
16. Govt.High School,Kasha 8 4 0 0.00
17. Govt.High School,Phenshunyu 5 4 0 0.00
18. Govt.High School,Tesophenyu 13 12 1 7.69
Private schools
1. Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 125 125 124 99.20
2. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 97 97 94 96.91
3. Baptist High,Kohima 106 95 85 80.19
4. Ministers’ Hill Baptist H.S.S,Kohima 112 106 98 87.50
5. Chandmari Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 109 108 104 95.41
6. Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 129 128 124 96.12
7. Model Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 52 45 42 80.77
8. Bethel Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 54 48 45 83.33
9. Christ King Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 112 103 86 76.79
10. Stella Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 36 36 36 100.0
11. St.Joseph Hr.Sec.School,Viswema 30 30 29 96.67
12. G.Rio School,Kohima 22 22 22 100.0
13. Northfield,Khikha 19 19 19 100.0
14. Mount Carmel Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 36 32 25 69.44
23
15. Mount Sinai Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 106 100 89 83.96
16. St.Mary’s Cathedral Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 79 73 73 92.41
17. Loyola School,Jakhama 66 66 61 92.42
18. C.D.King School,Jotsoma 18 17 16 88.89
19. Christian School,Tseminyu 10 9 7 70.00
20. Bayavü Hill High School,Kohima 29 26 26 89.66
21. Pinewood High School,Kohima 40 34 27 67.50
22. Regimental School,4th NAP,Thizama 28 28 10 35.71
23. Baptist School,Tseminyu 30 30 30 100.0
24. Assembly of God High School,Kohima 54 38 28 51.85
25. Khedi Baptist School,Kohima Village 40 33 29 72.50
26. Mount Hermon School,Kohima 99 96 81 81.82
27. Don Bosco School,Tseminyu 46 42 42 91.30
28. Christian Mission School,Sechü 26 24 24 92.31
29. Don Bosco School,Sechü 85 80 76 89.41
30. Fernwood School,Kohima 52 52 52 100.0
31. Azedon School,Kohima 24 23 19 79.17
32. St.John Bosco School,Khonoma 17 17 12 70.59
33. Alderville School,Jotsoma 45 45 45 100.0
34. Dainty Buds,Kohima 38 37 35 92.11
35. Grace School,Kohima 57 38 37 64.91
36. Sacred Heart School,Khuzama 34 33 24 70.59
37. Don Bosco School,Lazami 25 24 22 88.00
38. Baptist School,Botsa 14 10 10 71.43
39. Don Bosco School,Chiephobozou 25 21 14 56.00
40. Merhülietsa High School,Kohima 29 19 18 62.07
41. Holy Family School,Kohima 43 39 39 90.70
42. Nagabazar Baptist School,Kohima 40 32 20 50.00
43. St.Paul School,Phesama 33 31 31 93.94
44. Children’s Christian School,Kohima 33 29 22 66.67
45. St.Joseph’s School,Kohima 40 29 25 62.50
46. Japfü Baptist School,Kezo-Basa 15 7 3 20.00
47. Baptist School,Khuzama 22 21 11 50.00
48. Christian Welfare School,Khonoma 17 13 13 76.47
49. Charity School,Kohima 33 29 27 81.82
50. Viswema Baptist School,Viswema 6 6 3 50.00
51. Nagaland Police Central School,Phesama 15 9 5 33.33
52. Modern School,Kohima 14 9 9 64.29
53. Mewi School,Kohima 38 36 36 94.74
54. Public School,Dzüvürü,Kohima 26 19 16 61.54
55. Modern Academy,Kohima 30 24 17 56.67
56. St.Xavier’s School,Kidima 20 20 11 55.00
57. Grey’s School,Kohima 23 21 14 60.87
58. St.Andrew’s School,Jotsoma 14 13 13 92.86
59. Mission School,Pughoboto 17 11 11 64.71
24
60. Schola ‘Lojes’,Dzüvürü,Kohima 22 17 14 63.64
61. Oking Christian School,Kohima 35 34 31 88.57
62. Genesis School,Kohima 14 8 5 35.71
63. Baptist Mission School,Jotsoma 12 10 10 83.33
64. Christian School,Botsa 7 4 3 42.86
KIPHIRE DISTRICT
Government schools
Sl.No. NAME OF SCHOOL En Ap Q %
1. Govt.High School,Kiphire 191 119 6 3.14
2. Govt.High School,Pungro 35 32 0 0.00
3. Govt.High School,Seyochung 7 7 0 0.00
4. Govt.High School,Anatongre 6 5 1 16.67
Private schools
1. Loyola Hr.Sec.School,Kiphire 126 125 110 87.30
2. Little Flower School,Pungro 23 23 22 95.65
3. Saramati View Modern School,Kiphire 51 25 12 23.53
4. Christian School,Pungro 28 26 11 39.29
5. Around Saramati Mountain School,Pungro 16 14 2 12.50
6. Cambridge School,Kiphire 46 25 9 19.57
7. St.Mary’s School,Seyochung 12 12 12 100.0
LONGLENG DISTRICT
Government schools
Sl.No. NAME OF SCHOOL En Ap Q %
1. Govt.High School,Longleng 37 30 2 5.41
2. Govt.High School,Tamlu 49 37 1 2.04
3. Govt.High School,Sakshi 13 11 0 0.00
4. Govt.High School,Yachem 45 34 1 2.22
5. Govt.High School,Bura Namsang 11 10 0 0.00
Private schools
1. Phom Lempong School,Longleng 43 15 13 30.23
2. Mt.Carmel School,Longleng 178 100 5 2.81
3. St.Joseph School,Longleng 48 48 27 56.25
4. Christian School,Tamlu 33 26 12 36.36
5. Good Shepherd School,Longleng 47 47 23 48.94
6. Christian School,Longleng 18 15 12 66.67
25
MOKOKCHUNG DISTRICT
Government schools
Sl.No. NAME OF SCHOOL En Ap Q %
1. Mayangnokcha G.HSS,Mokokchung 147 87 63 42.86
2. Senayangba Hr.Sec.School,Ungma 53 19 13 24.53
3. Govt.High School,Alongkima 29 8 5 17.24
4. N.I.Jamir High School,Ongpangkong 10 5 3 30.00
5. Govt.High School,Longchem 13 11 5 38.46
6. Govt.High School,Changki 15 13 12 80.00
7. Govt.High School,Kubolong 3 2 1 33.33
8. Govt.High School,Mangkolemba 26 26 24 92.31
9. Govt.High School,Dilong 95 53 11 11.57
10. Govt.High School,Longsa 13 8 6 46.15
11. Govt.High School,Changtongya 62 55 30 48.39
12. Govt.High School,Chuchuyimlang 21 12 4 19.05
13. Govt.High School,Merangkong 15 11 9 60.00
14. Govt.High School,Tuli 49 44 27 55.10
15. Govt.High School,Tzurangkong 17 12 11 64.71
16. Govt.High School,Kangtsung 7 6 6 85.71
17. Govt.High School,Sungratsu 7 7 7 100.0
Private schools
1. Edith Douglas Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung 135 128 128 94.81
2. Clark Memorial Hr.Sec.School,Impur 18 16 14 77.78
3. 2nd NAP Hr.Sec.School,Alichen 52 40 23 44.23
4. Model Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung 40 35 33 82.50
5. Baptist Hr.Sec.School,Mangkolemba 29 26 26 89.66
6. Christian Standard H.S.S,Changtongya 14 13 13 92.86
7. Imsutemjen Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung 61 40 20 32.79
8. Town Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung 71 59 59 83.10
9. Hill View Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung 38 34 20 52.63
10. Queen Mary Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung 170 156 133 78.24
11. Canaan Christian Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung 50 31 26 52.00
12. Don Bosco School,Tuli 38 38 36 94.74
13. Green River Valley High School,Changtongya 12 8 8 66.67
14. Zion School,Tzudikong 20 19 19 95.00
15. Christian School,Tuli 22 22 20 90.91
16. Friendship High School,Chuchuyimlang 5 4 2 40.00
17. John Douglas School,Yimyu 20 19 19 95.00
18. Children School,Mokokchung 58 41 41 70.69
19. Nivukhu High School,Mokokchung 6 2 2 33.33
20. Mission School,Changki 11 11 11 100.0
26
21. Mount Moriah School,Ungma 20 17 17 85.00
22. Nagaland Christian Residential S,Mokokchung 34 32 25 73.53
23. Hills Night High School,Mokokchung 3 3 0 0.00
24. Mary Mead Memorial School,Luyong 6 6 0 0.00
25. Logos Home Academy,Tuli 5 5 2 40.00
26. Jubilee Memorial School,Chungtia 4 1 1 25.00
27. St.John’s School,Changtongya 14 14 14 100.0
28. Sunrise Kindergarten School,Changtongya 7 7 3 42.86
MON DISTRICT
Government schools
Sl.No. NAME OF SCHOOL En Ap Q %
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Mon 216 207 52 24.07
2. Govt.High School,Chen 14 13 8 57.14
3. Govt.High School,Aboi 42 41 23 54.76
4. Govt.High School,Naginimora 42 14 6 14.29
5. Govt.High School,Tizit 103 96 22 21.36
6. Govt.High School,Bumei 11 11 8 72.73
7. Govt.High School,Wakching 17 16 12 70.59
8. Govt.High School,Tobu 10 5 1 10.00
9. Govt.High School,Longching 5 4 3 60.00
10. Govt.High School,Mopong 11 9 5 45.45
Private schools
1. United Christian Hr.Sec.School,Naginimora 40 34 34 85.00
2. Konjong Hr.Sec.School,Mon 104 90 84 80.77
3. Don Bosco School,Mon 108 107 106 98.15
4. Newman School,Tobu 31 30 30 96.77
5. Ahngjong Mission High School,Mon 27 18 13 48.15
6. Paramount High School,Aboi 35 33 18 51.43
7. Unit School,6th NAP Bn.,Tizit 41 30 10 24.39
8. Wanka School,Aboi 41 40 28 68.29
9. St.John’s School,Mon 89 85 85 95.51
10. St.Mary’s School,Mon 48 48 48 100.0
11. Kengpang School,Wakching 17 17 12 70.59
12. St.John’s School,Aboi 16 16 16 100.0
13. Christ King School,Mon 30 30 30 100.0
14. M.Jon School,Tizit 48 37 20 41.67
15. Edith Douglas School,Mon 30 25 24 80.00
16. Model School,Mon 56 37 30 53.57
17. Holy Cross School,Mon 28 23 21 75.00
27
18. Holy Angels’ School,Tizit Town 20 20 20 100.0
19. St.John’s School,Wakching 11 11 5 45.45
20. Little Flower School,Mon 10 10 10 100.0
PEREN DISTRICT
Government schools
Sl.No. NAME OF SCHOOL En Ap Q %
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Jalukie 55 49 45 81.82
2. Govt.High School,Heningkunglwa 15 10 8 53.33
3. Govt.High School,Ahthibung 32 20 12 37.50
4. Govt.High School,Tening 16 10 4 25.00
5. Govt.High School,Peren 46 35 28 60.87
6. Govt.High School,Mbaulwa 23 22 5 21.74
7. Govt.High School,Dungki 13 12 2 15.38
Private schools
1. St.Xavier Hr.Sec.School,Jalukie 65 55 51 78.46
2. All Saints Hr.Sec.School,Peren 55 45 44 80.00
3. Baptist High School,Jalukie 44 30 11 25.00
4. Baptist High School,Peren 25 22 15 60.00
5. St.Francis De Sales School,Tening 22 21 7 31.82
6. Baptist High School,Ngwalwa 17 10 2 11.76
7. Zeliangrong Heraka School,Tening 12 7 7 58.33
8. Ibaung Thou Memorial School,Jalukie 20 11 11 55.00
9. Chwang School,Samziuram 14 9 7 50.00
10. Baptist High School,Tening 13 10 8 61.54
11. Christian School,Jalukie 34 19 13 38.24
12. Barail Valley School,Jalukie 19 16 7 36.84
13. L.M.High School,Mhainamchi 17 13 11 64.71
14. Baptist School,Jalukie-B 16 16 16 100.0
PHEK DISTRICT
Government schools
Sl.No. NAME OF SCHOOL En Ap Q %
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Phek 89 81 70 78.65
2. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Chozuba 51 40 10 19.61
3. Govt.High School,Meluri 33 19 5 15.15
4. Govt.High School,Chetheba 33 20 7 21.21
5. Govt.High School,Japan Riba 17 14 8 47.06
6. Govt.High School,Pfütsero 51 47 39 76.47
28
7. G.M.Govt.High School,Chizami 23 22 12 52.17
8. Govt.High School,Phoyisha(Yesi) 6 6 4 66.67
9. Govt.High School,Losami 29 26 17 58.62
10. Govt.High School,Kikruma 30 20 9 30.00
11. Govt.High School,Porba 24 22 17 70.83
12. Govt.High School,Thetsumi 4 4 3 75.00
13. Govt.High School,Zuketsa 18 13 9 50.00
14. Govt.High School,Old Phek Village 15 15 7 46.67
15. Govt.High School,Phusachodu 16 16 15 93.75
16. Govt.High School,Yoruba 27 10 6 22.22
17. Govt.High School,Dzülhami 15 14 6 40.00
18. Govt.High School,Sakraba 13 8 8 61.54
19. Govt.High School,Chesezu 18 10 6 33.33
Private schools
1. Sacred Heart Hr.Sec.School,Chizami 54 51 51 94.44
2. Chakhesang Mission High School,Pfütsero 32 32 24 75.00
3. St.Xavier School,Meluri 82 77 76 92.68
4. Union Christian School,Pfütsero 27 25 20 74.07
5. Christian Mission School,Meluri 35 34 34 97.14
6. Christian Mission High School,Phek 21 17 10 47.62
7. Tewelhi Medo Tyrannus School,Pfütsero 50 50 36 72.00
8. Holy Care School,Phek 29 20 15 51.72
9. Nazareth School,Pfütsero 94 94 90 95.74
10. St.Andrew High School,Thenyizumi 30 28 27 90.00
11. Eastern Christian High School,Chozuba 18 15 12 66.67
12. Royal Foundation School,Phek Town 33 33 32 96.97
13. Eastern Mission High School,Chizami 5 5 4 80.00
14. Christian Home School,Phek 37 34 20 54.05
15. Greenwood Cottage School,Chozuba 25 25 24 96.00
16. Mount Kahu Christian School,Khezhakeno 9 8 0 0.00
17. King David School,Pfütsero 5 5 1 20.00
18. Baptist School,Pfütsero 20 20 16 80.00
19. Kiddies Corner School,Phek 20 19 18 90.00
20. Shilloi Mission School,Wezihu 11 10 4 36.36
TUENSANG DISTRICT
Government schools
Sl.No. NAME OF SCHOOL En Ap Q %
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Tuensang 163 123 17 10.43
2. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Noklak 86 53 8 9.30
29
3. Govt.High School,Chare 16 16 13 81.25
4. Govt.High School,Longkhim 58 13 7 12.07
5. Govt.High School,Chessore 15 14 0 0.00
6. Govt.High School,Shamator 28 27 3 10.71
7. Govt.High School,Noksen 29 18 0 0.00
8. Govt.High School,Kuthur 4 3 0 0.00
9. Govt.High School,Thangjam 160 46 9 5.63
10. Govt.High School,Chimonger 22 17 10 45.45
11. Govt.High School,Panso 5 5 0 0.00
12. Govt.High School,Chingmei 5 1 0 0.00
Private schools
1. St.John’s School,Tuensang 99 91 91 91.92
2. 3rd Bn.NAP High School,Tuensang 36 25 11 30.56
3. Baptist Thangyen School,Tuensang 24 24 22 91.67
4. Loyem Memorial School,Tuensang 55 29 13 23.64
5. Christian High School,Noklak 37 35 35 94.59
6. St.Joseph School,Tuensang 29 29 26 89.66
7. Akum Imlong School,Tuensang 75 47 41 54.67
8. Christ King School,Tuensang 24 13 6 25.00
9. Baptist High School,Longkhim 13 12 11 84.62
10. Holy Cross School,Tuensang 41 30 30 73.17
11. Holy Angel School,Tuensang 50 46 44 88.00
12. St.Xavier’s School,Tuensang 49 27 15 30.61
13. Baptist School,Tuensang Village 27 11 6 22.22
14. Bethesda School,Tuensang 35 27 20 57.14
WOKHA DISTRICT
Government schools
Sl.No. NAME OF SCHOOL En Ap Q %
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Wokha 229 100 31 13.54
2. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Bhandari 38 4 3 7.89
3. Govt.High School,Aitepyong 22 20 4 18.18
4. Govt.High School,Baghty 5 5 1 20.00
5. Govt.High School,Sungro 25 13 13 52.00
6. Govt.High School,Chukitong 38 23 5 13.16
7. Govt.High School,Lotsu 10 8 0 0.00
8. Govt.High School,Sanis 26 22 4 15.38
30
Private schools
1. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Wokha 127 118 118 92.91
2. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Bhandari 58 58 46 79.31
3. S.M.Baptist High School,Wokha 58 21 10 17.24
4. Christian Model High School,Wokha 130 119 65 50.00
5. Don Bosco School,Lakhuti 40 40 13 32.50
6. Mount Sinai School,Wokha 108 60 43 39.81
7. Monfort School,Baghty 27 27 22 81.48
8. Gilgal School,Wokha 37 31 23 62.16
9. Little Angels’ School,Wokha 97 65 36 37.11
10. A.G.High School,Wokha 17 15 11 64.71
11. Christian High School,Baghty 8 8 3 37.50
12. Bethel High School,Wokha 15 8 8 53.33
13. East Point School,Wokha 20 9 1 5.00
14. Bloom Field Academy,Wokha 33 25 12 36.36
15. Grace School,Wokha 27 19 18 66.67
16. Mount Carmel School,Wokha 21 13 10 47.62
17. 7th Bn.NAP Unit School,Bhandari 13 11 8 61.54
18. St.Paul Area Baptist School,Chukitong 24 22 21 87.50
19. Libemo Memorial School,Wokha 25 25 24 96.00
20. Spring Dale School,Wokha 18 18 16 88.89
ZUNHEBOTO DISTRICT
Government schools
Sl.No. NAME OF SCHOOL En Ap Q %
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Zunheboto 176 122 18 10.23
2. Govt.High School,Aghunato 48 35 7 14.58
3. Govt.High School,Asuto 18 17 9 50.00
4. Govt.High School,Atoizu 18 10 3 16.67
5. Govt.High School,Satakha 56 40 18 32.14
6. Govt.High School,Saptiqa 13 4 3 23.08
7. Govt.High School,Akuluto 61 36 3 4.92
8. Govt.High School,Akuhaito 18 16 3 16.67
9. Govt.High School,Suruhuto 24 13 6 25.00
10. Govt.High School,V.K. 25 24 8 32.00
11. Govt.High School,Satoi 4 3 1 25.00
Private schools
1. Love Dale Hr.Sec.School,Zunheboto 80 71 43 53.75
2. Olympic Hr.Sec.School,Zunheboto 106 92 71 66.98
31
3. Highland Hr.Sec.School,Satakha 26 25 23 88.46
4. Seven Home School,Zunheboto 27 17 13 48.15
5. Hillboto School,Satakha 31 31 25 80.65
6. Hillto Children Home School,Akuluto 32 25 25 78.13
7. St.Peter’s School,Atoizu 38 37 24 63.16
8. Merry Vale School,Satakha 22 22 16 72.73
9. Evergreen School,Satakha 36 36 24 66.67
10. Little Star School,Aizuto 15 10 8 53.33
11. Sunbeam School,Zunheboto 12 10 10 83.33
12. New Era School,Zunheboto 27 24 11 40.74
13. Merry Hill School,Zunheboto 34 30 17 50.00
14. Mount Shepher School,Aghunato 22 15 7 31.82
15. Inato Memorial School,Akuluto 14 7 7 50.00
16. Eden Boarding School,Aghunato 27 18 11 40.74
17. Sunrise School,Suruhuto 12 8 6 50.00
18. Woodland School,Zunheboto 50 49 47 94.00
19. Step by Step School,Zunheboto 26 21 15 57.69
20. CornerStone,Zunheboto 40 35 33 82.50
21. Bloom Field Hill School,Laghilato Colony,Zun 26 22 18 69.23
22. Mount View School,Suruhuto 14 14 11 78.57
23. Don Bosco School,Aghunato 17 17 11 64.71
24. Royal School,Akuluto 8 8 8 100.0
25. New Horizon School,Satakha 13 13 12 92.31
26. 8th NAP Unit School,Naltoqa 39 22 14 35.90
N.B. The pass percentage of the institutions are calculated from the number of students
who were enrolled as on 1st April 2010.
A. Nil enrolment at class 10
1. Govt. High School, Kichang
2. Govt. High School, Sotokur
3. Govt. High School, Englan
4. Christian School, Ahthibung
5. Christian High School, Shamator
B. Abbreviations used
En : Number of students enrolled
A : Number of candidates appeared
Q : Number of candidates qualified
32
NAGALAND BOARD OF SCHOOL EDUCATION, KOHIMA
NOTIFICATION NO. 12 /2011
Dated Kohima, the 30th April 2011
RESULTS OF THE HIGH SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE
EXAMINATION 2011 (Provisional)
No.NBE-3/EX-HSLC/2011 - 12 : : The following candidates, in order of roll numbers are declared
to have qualified the High School Leaving Certificate Examination, 2011.
Centre : DIMAPUR-1
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-126, A-101, Q-23 )
Qualified candidates :
1110007 1110008 1110010 1110013 1110016
1110017 1110018 1110019 1110022 1110031
1110037 1110043 1110045 1110047 1110052
1110053 1110059 1110068 1110074 1110086
1110087 1110098 1110101
2. Govt.High School,Kuhuboto( En-45, A-30, Q-7 )
Qualified candidates :
1110104 1110108 1110110 1110112 1110115
1110116 1110117
3. Vision Home Hr.Sec.School,Diphupar( En-39, A-34, Q-34 )
Qualified candidates :
1110132 1110133 1110134 1110135 1110136
1110137 1110138 1110139 1110140 1110141
1110142 1110143 1110144 1110145 1110146
1110147 1110148 1110149 1110150 1110151
1110152 1110153 1110154 1110155 1110156
1110157 1110158 1110159 1110160 1110161
1110162 1110163 1110164 1110165
4. Daeshin Academy,Dimapur( En-43, A-37, Q-36 )
Qualified candidates :
1110166 1110167 1110168 1110169 1110170
1110171 1110172 1110173 1110174 1110175
1110176 1110177 1110178 1110179 1110180
1110181 1110182 1110183 1110184 1110185
1110186 1110187 1110189 1110190 1110191
1110192 1110193 1110194 1110195 1110196
1110197 1110198 1110199 1110200 1110201
1110202
33
5. Bilithing Haplongpar Memorial School,Dhansiripar( En-22, A-4, Q-2 )
Qualified candidates :
1110203 1110206
6. Eden School,Thilixu Village( En-25, A-16, Q-16 )
Qualified candidates :
1110207 1110208 1110209 1110210 1110211
1110212 1110213 1110214 1110215 1110216
1110217 1110218 1110219 1110220 1110221
1110222
7. Pike Central School,Dimapur( En-31, A-21, Q-6 )
Qualified candidates :
1110226 1110230 1110233 1110235 1110241
1110243
8. St.Joseph’s Christian Home School,Vihokhu( En-12, A-10, Q-1 )
Qualified candidate :
1110253
Private Candidates ( A-128, Q-31)
Qualified candidates :
1110267 1110276 1110285 1110286 1110289
1110291 1110294 1110298 1110300 1110301
1110302 1110304 1110311 1110316 1110320
1110321 1110322 1110323 1110325 1110331
1110332 1110333 1110338 1110341 1110347
1110350 1110354 1110366 1110375 1110376
1110380
Centre : DIMAPUR-2
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Pranab Vidyapith Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-87, A-80, Q-72 )
Qualified candidates :
1110382 1110383 1110384 1110385 1110386
1110387 1110388 1110389 1110390 1110391
1110393 1110394 1110395 1110396 1110397
1110398 1110399 1110400 1110401 1110402
1110403 1110404 1110405 1110406 1110407
1110408 1110409 1110410 1110411 1110412
1110413 1110414 1110415 1110417 1110418
1110419 1110420 1110421 1110424 1110425
1110426 1110427 1110428 1110429 1110430
1110431 1110432 1110433 1110434 1110435
34
1110436 1110437 1110438 1110439 1110440
1110441 1110442 1110444 1110445 1110446
1110447 1110448 1110449 1110450 1110451
1110453 1110454 1110456 1110457 1110459
1110460 1110461
2. S.D.Jain Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-86, A-86, Q-83 )
Qualified candidates :
1110462 1110463 1110464 1110465 1110466
1110467 1110468 1110469 1110470 1110471
1110472 1110473 1110474 1110475 1110476
1110477 1110478 1110479 1110480 1110481
1110482 1110483 1110484 1110485 1110486
1110487 1110488 1110489 1110490 1110491
1110492 1110493 1110494 1110495 1110496
1110497 1110498 1110499 1110500 1110501
1110502 1110503 1110505 1110506 1110507
1110508 1110509 1110510 1110511 1110512
1110513 1110515 1110516 1110517 1110519
1110520 1110521 1110522 1110523 1110524
1110525 1110526 1110527 1110528 1110529
1110530 1110531 1110532 1110533 1110534
1110535 1110536 1110537 1110538 1110539
1110540 1110541 1110542 1110543 1110544
1110545 1110546 1110547
3. Ram Janaki Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-56, A-39, Q-38 )
Qualified candidates :
1110548 1110549 1110550 1110551 1110552
1110553 1110554 1110555 1110556 1110557
1110558 1110559 1110560 1110561 1110562
1110563 1110564 1110565 1110566 1110567
1110568 1110569 1110571 1110572 1110573
1110574 1110575 1110576 1110577 1110578
1110579 1110580 1110581 1110582 1110583
1110584 1110585 1110586
4. Dimapur Railway High School,Dimapur( En-48, A-42, Q-39 )
Qualified candidates :
1110587 1110588 1110589 1110590 1110591
1110592 1110594 1110595 1110596 1110597
1110598 1110599 1110600 1110601 1110602
1110603 1110604 1110605 1110606 1110607
1110608 1110609 1110610 1110611 1110612
35
1110613 1110614 1110615 1110616 1110617
1110618 1110619 1110620 1110621 1110622
1110624 1110626 1110627 1110628
5. Bronson School,Dimapur( En-22, A-21, Q-14 )
Qualified candidates :
1110629 1110631 1110632 1110633 1110634
1110635 1110637 1110639 1110643 1110644
1110645 1110647 1110648 1115816
6. Kin High School,Dimapur( En-12, A-6, Q-6 )
Qualified candidates :
1110649 1110650 1110651 1110652 1110653
1110654
7. Central Academy,Kuhuboto( En-9, A-4, Q-3 )
Qualified candidates :
1110655 1110656 1110658
8. Grace Fountain School,Padampukhuri( En-48, A-35, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1110660 1110664 1110667 1110669 1110675
1110680 1110684 1110689 1110690 1110691
1110692
Private Candidates ( A-34, Q-5 )
Qualified candidates :
1110701 1110702 1110704 1110707 1110713
Centre : DIMAPUR-3
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Diphupar( En-121, A-112, Q-10 )
Qualified candidates :
1110728 1110734 1110735 1110750 1110758
1110769 1110782 1110785 1110833 1110835
2. Christian Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-161, A-147, Q-132 )
Qualified candidates :
1110839 1110841 1110842 1110844 1110845
1110847 1110848 1110849 1110850 1110851
1110852 1110853 1110855 1110856 1110857
1110858 1110859 1110863 1110864 1110865
1110866 1110867 1110868 1110869 1110870
1110872 1110873 1110874 1110875 1110876
1110877 1110879 1110880 1110881 1110882
1110884 1110885 1110886 1110887 1110888
1110889 1110890 1110891 1110892 1110893
1110894 1110895 1110896 1110897 1110898
1110899 1110900 1110901 1110903 1110904
1110905 1110906 1110907 1110908 1110909
1110910 1110911 1110912 1110913 1110914
1110915 1110916 1110917 1110918 1110919
1110920 1110921 1110922 1110923 1110925
1110926 1110927 1110928 1110929 1110930
1110931 1110932 1110933 1110934 1110935
1110936 1110937 1110938 1110939 1110940
1110941 1110942 1110943 1110944 1110945
1110946 1110949 1110950 1110951 1110952
1110953 1110954 1110955 1110956 1110957
1110958 1110959 1110960 1110961 1110963
1110964 1110965 1110966 1110967 1110968
1110969 1110970 1110971 1110972 1110973
1110974 1110975 1110976 1110977 1110978
1110979 1110980 1110981 1110982 1110983
1110984 1110985
3. St.Mary’s High School,Dimapur( En-73, A-73, Q-70 )
Qualified candidates :
1110986 1110987 1110988 1110989 1110990
1110991 1110992 1110993 1110994 1110995
1110996 1110998 1110999 1111000 1111001
1111002 1111003 1111004 1111006 1111007
1111008 1111009 1111010 1111011 1111012
1111013 1111014 1111015 1111016 1111017
1111018 1111019 1111020 1111021 1111022
1111023 1111025 1111026 1111027 1111028
1111029 1111030 1111031 1111032 1111033
1111034 1111035 1111036 1111037 1111038
1111039 1111040 1111041 1111042 1111043
1111044 1111045 1111046 1111047 1111048
1111049 1111050 1111051 1111052 1111053
1111054 1111055 1111056 1111057 1111058
4. St.Peter’s School,Samaguri,Dimapur( En-11, A-9, Q-2 )
Qualified candidates :
1111061 1111066
36
37
5. Eastern Academy,Diphupar( En-12, A-12, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1111068 1111069 1111070 1111071 1111072
1111073 1111074 1111075 1111076 1111077
1111078 1111079
Private Candidates ( A-81, Q-29 )
Qualified candidates :
1111080 1111081 1111082 1111083 1111084
1111088 1111095 1111101 1111102 1111109
1111110 1111111 1111112 1111113 1111119
1111123 1111126 1111130 1111132 1111133
1111134 1111137 1111138 1111140 1111143
1111149 1111150 1111155 1111157
Centre : DIMAPUR-4
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Holy Cross Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-237, A-211, Q-207 )
Qualified candidates :
1111161 1111162 1111163 1111164 1111165
1111166 1111168 1111169 1111170 1111171
1111172 1111173 1111174 1111175 1111176
1111177 1111178 1111179 1111180 1111181
1111182 1111183 1111184 1111185 1111186
1111187 1111188 1111189 1111190 1111191
1111192 1111193 1111194 1111195 1111196
1111197 1111198 1111199 1111200 1111201
1111202 1111203 1111204 1111205 1111206
1111207 1111208 1111209 1111210 1111211
1111212 1111213 1111214 1111215 1111216
1111217 1111218 1111219 1111220 1111221
1111222 1111223 1111224 1111225 1111226
1111227 1111228 1111229 1111230 1111231
1111232 1111233 1111234 1111235 1111236
1111237 1111238 1111239 1111240 1111241
1111242 1111243 1111244 1111245 1111246
1111247 1111248 1111249 1111250 1111251
1111252 1111253 1111254 1111255 1111256
1111257 1111258 1111259 1111260 1111261
1111262 1111263 1111264 1111265 1111266
1111267 1111268 1111269 1111270 1111271
1111272 1111273 1111274 1111275 1111276
1111277 1111278 1111279 1111280 1111281
38
1111282 1111283 1111284 1111285 1111286
1111287 1111288 1111289 1111290 1111291
1111292 1111293 1111294 1111295 1111296
1111297 1111298 1111299 1111300 1111301
1111302 1111303 1111304 1111305 1111306
1111307 1111308 1111309 1111310 1111311
1111312 1111313 1111314 1111315 1111316
1111317 1111318 1111319 1111320 1111321
1111322 1111323 1111324 1111325 1111326
1111327 1111328 1111329 1111330 1111331
1111332 1111333 1111334 1111335 1111336
1111338 1111339 1111341 1111342 1111343
1111344 1111345 1111346 1111347 1111348
1111349 1111350 1111351 1111352 1111353
1111354 1111355 1111356 1111357 1111358
1111360 1111361 1111362 1111363 1111364
1111365 1111366 1111367 1111368 1111369
1111370 1111371
2. Neingulie Memorial High School,Dimapur( En-40, A-22, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1111372 1111373 1111378 1111379 1111382
1111383 1111384 1111385 1111386 1111389
1111390
3. H.M.C.High School,Dimapur( En-20, A-17, Q-6 )
Qualified candidates :
1111394 1111397 1111401 1111402 1111406
1111410
4. Nazareth School,Purana Bazar( En-58, A-33, Q-23 )
Qualified candidates :
1111411 1111412 1111415 1111416 1111417
1111418 1111419 1111420 1111421 1111424
1111425 1111426 1111427 1111430 1111431
1111432 1111433 1111434 1111435 1111436
1111438 1111439 1111440
5. Christian School,Niuland( En-9, A-5, Q-0 )
6. Modern School,Niuland( En-22, A-18, Q-4 )
Qualified candidates :
1111449 1111451 1111460 1111464
39
7. Mount Hermon School,Purana Bazar( En-19, A-6, Q-5 )
Qualified candidates :
1111467 1111468 1111470 1111471 1111472
8. Charisma School,Dimapur( E-9, A-5, Q-2 )
Qualified candidates :
1111474 1111477
Private Candidates ( A-61, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1111481 1111482 1111483 1111484 1111487
1111491 1111497 1111507 1111512 1111528
1111532
Centre : DIMAPUR-5
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Dimapur Mission Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-71, A-55, Q-35 )
Qualified candidates :
1111540 1111541 1111542 1111543 1111547
1111550 1111551 1111552 1111553 1111554
1111555 1111556 1111559 1111560 1111561
1111562 1111565 1111566 1111567 1111568
1111569 1111571 1111572 1111573 1111574
1111576 1111577 1111578 1111581 1111582
1111583 1111584 1111586 1111587 1111589
2. Zakiesato Memorial Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-75, A-58, Q-37 )
Qualified candidates :
1111598 1111599 1111600 1111602 1111605
1111608 1111609 1111610 1111611 1111612
1111613 1111614 1111615 1111617 1111620
1111622 1111624 1111625 1111627 1111629
1111630 1111633 1111635 1111636 1111637
1111638 1111639 1111640 1111641 1111642
1111643 1111644 1111646 1111647 1111648
1111649 1111650
3. Eden Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-36, A-31, Q-25 )
Qualified candidates :
1111652 1111654 1111655 1111656 1111657
1111658 1111659 1111660 1111661 1111663
1111664 1111666 1111667 1111669 1111670
1111671 1111672 1111673 1111674 1111676
1111677 1111678 1111679 1111680 1111681
40
4. King David School,Dimapur( En-17, A-13, Q-7 )
Qualified candidates :
1111685 1111686 1111687 1111691 1111693
1111694 1111695
5. S.M.High School,Dimapur( En-20, A-12, Q-5 )
Qualified candidates :
1111702 1111704 1111705 1111706 1111707
6. St.Joseph School,Viyito,Niuland( En-7, A-7, Q-7 )
Qualified candidates :
1111708 1111709 1111710 1111711 1111712
1111713 1111714
7. Charity Residential School,5th Mile,Dimapur( En-5, A-5, Q-1 )
Qualified candidate :
1111719
Private Candidates ( A-77, Q-32 )
Qualified candidates :
1111722 1111723 1111724 1111727 1111728
1111732 1111738 1111739 1111746 1111747
1111748 1111749 1111751 1111753 1111754
1111759 1111760 1111764 1111769 1111770
1111771 1111772 1111773 1111774 1111775
1111776 1111777 1111778 1111780 1111782
1111783 1111793
Centre : DIMAPUR-6
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Dhansiripar( En-41, A-27, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1111799 1111802 1111804 1111808 1111817
1111819 1111821 1111823
2. M.G.M.Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-59, A-42, Q-37 )
Qualified candidates :
1111824 1111825 1111826 1111827 1111828
1111829 1111830 1111831 1111833 1111835
1111837 1111838 1111839 1111840 1111841
1111843 1111844 1111845 1111846 1111847
1111848 1111849 1111851 1111852 1111853
1111854 1111855 1111856 1111857 1111858
1111859 1111860 1111861 1111862 1111863
1111864 1111865
41
3. Bethesda Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-59, A-57, Q-51 )
Qualified candidates :
1111866 1111867 1111868 1111869 1111870
1111871 1111872 1111873 1111874 1111875
1111876 1111877 1111878 1111879 1111880
1111881 1111882 1111883 1111884 1111885
1111886 1111887 1111888 1111889 1111890
1111891 1111892 1111893 1111894 1111895
1111896 1111897 1111899 1111900 1111901
1111902 1111904 1111905 1111907 1111908
1111909 1111910 1111911 1111913 1111914
1111917 1111918 1111919 1111920 1111921
1111922
4. Little Star Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-113, A-110, Q-107 )
Qualified candidates :
1111923 1111924 1111925 1111926 1111927
1111928 1111929 1111930 1111931 1111932
1111933 1111934 1111935 1111936 1111937
1111938 1111939 1111940 1111941 1111942
1111943 1111944 1111945 1111946 1111947
1111948 1111949 1111951 1111952 1111953
1111954 1111955 1111956 1111957 1111958
1111959 1111960 1111961 1111962 1111963
1111964 1111965 1111966 1111967 1111968
1111969 1111970 1111971 1111972 1111973
1111974 1111975 1111976 1111977 1111978
1111979 1111980 1111981 1111982 1111983
1111984 1111985 1111986 1111988 1111989
1111990 1111991 1111992 1111993 1111994
1111995 1111996 1111998 1111999 1112000
1112001 1112002 1112003 1112004 1112005
1112006 1112007 1112008 1112009 1112010
1112011 1112012 1112013 1112014 1112015
1112016 1112017 1112018 1112019 1112020
1112021 1112022 1112023 1112024 1112025
1112026 1112027 1112028 1112029 1112030
1112031 1112032
5. Blue Moon School,Sangtamtilla( En-75, A-59, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1112040 1112046 1112060 1112061 1112062
1112067 1112068 1112071 1112078 1112083
1112085 1112090
42
Private Candidates (A-63, Q-10 )
Qualified candidates :
1112094 1112095 1112097 1112100 1112103
1112115 1112122 1112128 1112134 1112139
Centre : DIMAPUR-7
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. St.John Hr.Sec.Residential School,Dimapur( En-50, A-48, Q-47 )
Qualified candidates :
1112155 1112156 1112157 1112158 1112159
1112160 1112161 1112162 1112163 1112165
1112166 1112167 1112168 1112169 1112170
1112171 1112172 1112173 1112174 1112175
1112176 1112177 1112178 1112179 1112180
1112181 1112182 1112183 1112184 1112185
1112186 1112187 1112188 1112189 1112190
1112191 1112192 1112193 1112194 1112195
1112196 1112197 1112198 1112199 1112200
1112201 1112202
2. St.Stephen’s Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-48, A-40, Q-32 )
Qualified candidates :
1112204 1112205 1112206 1112207 1112208
1112209 1112210 1112211 1112212 1112213
1112214 1112216 1112217 1112218 1112220
1112221 1112222 1112223 1112224 1112226
1112227 1112228 1112230 1112232 1112233
1112234 1112235 1112236 1112237 1112238
1112239 1112241
3. Lima Aier Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-47, A-44, Q-42 )
Qualified candidates :
1112243 1112244 1112245 1112246 1112247
1112248 1112249 1112250 1112251 1112252
1112253 1112254 1112256 1112257 1112258
1112259 1112260 1112261 1112262 1112263
1112264 1112265 1112266 1112267 1112268
1112269 1112270 1112271 1112272 1112273
1112274 1112275 1112276 1112277 1112278
1112279 1112280 1112281 1112282 1112283
1112284 1112285
4. St.Clare Hr.Sec.School,Kacharigaon( En-67, A-67, Q-55 )
Qualified candidates :
1112287 1112288 1112290 1112291 1112292
43
1112293 1112294 1112295 1112296 1112297
1112298 1112299 1112300 1112302 1112304
1112306 1112307 1112308 1112309 1112310
1112311 1112312 1112313 1112314 1112315
1112318 1112319 1112320 1112322 1112323
1112324 1112325 1112326 1112329 1112330
1112331 1112332 1112333 1112334 1112335
1112336 1112338 1112339 1112340 1112341
1112342 1112344 1112345 1112346 1112347
1112348 1112349 1112350 1112351 1112353
5. High Mountain School,Dimapur( En-39, A-31, Q-22 )
Qualified candidates :
1112355 1112356 1112358 1112360 1112361
1112362 1112364 1112365 1112366 1112367
1112368 1112371 1112373 1112374 1112375
1112376 1112378 1112379 1112380 1112381
1112383 1112384
6. Zion School,Kacharigaon( En-23, A-14, Q-2 )
Qualified candidates :
1112391 1112398
7. Cambridge School,Lingrijan,Dimapur( En-64, A-49, Q-7 )
Qualified candidates :
1112405 1112407 1112411 1112413 1112416
1112420 1112440
8. Liz Woodland School,Dimapur( En-21, A-21, Q-18 )
Qualified candidates :
1112448 1112449 1112451 1112454 1112455
1112456 1112457 1112458 1112459 1112460
1112461 1112462 1112463 1112464 1112465
1112466 1112467 1112468
Private Candidates (A-63, Q-15 )
Qualified candidates :
1112469 1112473 1112475 1112477 1112481
1112483 1112485 1112487 1112496 1112506
1112507 1112520 1112521 1112522 1112526
44
Centre : DIMAPUR-8
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Nihoto( En-9, A-9, Q-1 )
Qualified candidate :
1112532
2. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-139, A-139, Q-132 )
Qualified candidates :
1112541 1112542 1112543 1112544 1112545
1112546 1112547 1112548 1112549 1112550
1112551 1112552 1112553 1112554 1112555
1112556 1112558 1112559 1112560 1112562
1112563 1112564 1112565 1112566 1112567
1112568 1112569 1112570 1112571 1112572
1112573 1112574 1112575 1112576 1112577
1112578 1112579 1112580 1112581 1112582
1112583 1112584 1112585 1112586 1112587
1112588 1112589 1112590 1112591 1112592
1112593 1112594 1112595 1112596 1112597
1112598 1112599 1112600 1112601 1112602
1112603 1112604 1112605 1112606 1112607
1112609 1112610 1112611 1112612 1112613
1112614 1112615 1112616 1112617 1112618
1112619 1112620 1112621 1112622 1112623
1112624 1112625 1112626 1112627 1112628
1112629 1112631 1112632 1112633 1112634
1112635 1112636 1112637 1112638 1112639
1112640 1112641 1112642 1112643 1112645
1112646 1112647 1112648 1112650 1112651
1112652 1112654 1112655 1112656 1112657
1112658 1112659 1112660 1112661 1112662
1112663 1112664 1112665 1112666 1112667
1112668 1112669 1112670 1112671 1112672
1112673 1112674 1112675 1112676 1112677
1112678 1112679
3. Carmel Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-139, A-134, Q-118 )
Qualified candidates :
1112680 1112681 1112682 1112683 1112684
1112685 1112686 1112687 1112688 1112689
1112690 1112692 1112693 1112694 1112696
1112698 1112699 1112700 1112701 1112702
1112703 1112704 1112705 1112706 1112707
1112708 1112709 1112711 1112712 1112713
1112714 1112716 1112717 1112719 1112720
45
1112722 1112723 1112724 1112725 1112726
1112727 1112728 1112729 1112730 1112731
1112733 1112734 1112735 1112736 1112737
1112738 1112739 1112740 1112741 1112742
1112743 1112744 1112745 1112746 1112747
1112748 1112749 1112750 1112751 1112752
1112753 1112754 1112755 1112757 1112758
1112760 1112761 1112762 1112763 1112764
1112765 1112766 1112767 1112768 1112769
1112770 1112771 1112772 1112773 1112774
1112776 1112778 1112779 1112780 1112781
1112782 1112783 1112784 1112785 1112786
1112787 1112788 1112789 1112790 1112791
1112792 1112793 1112794 1112795 1112797
1112798 1112799 1112800 1112801 1112803
1112804 1112805 1112807 1112808 1112809
1112810 1112811 1112813
4. St.Jude School,Dimapur( En-56, A-43, Q-16 )
Qualified candidates :
1112815 1112820 1112821 1112822 1112823
1112824 1112826 1112832 1112836 1112837
1112838 1112839 1112844 1112850 1112852
1112854
Private Candidates ( A-69, Q-40 )
Qualified candidates :
1112857 1112858 1112860 1112862 1112863
1112864 1112865 1112866 1112867 1112868
1112870 1112871 1112872 1112873 1112876
1112877 1112878 1112879 1112880 1112881
1112883 1112884 1112885 1112886 1112887
1112889 1112891 1112892 1112893 1112894
1112896 1112897 1112898 1112899 1112900
1112906 1112910 1112911 1112912 1112924
Centre : DIMAPUR-9
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Greenwood Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-80, A-76, Q-66 )
Qualified candidates :
1112928 1112929 1112930 1112931 1112932
1112933 1112934 1112935 1112936 1112938
1112939 1112940 1112942 1112943 1112946
1112947 1112948 1112949 1112950 1112951
46
1112953 1112954 1112955 1112957 1112959
1112960 1112962 1112963 1112964 1112965
1112966 1112967 1112968 1112969 1112970
1112971 1112972 1112973 1112974 1112975
1112976 1112977 1112978 1112979 1112980
1112981 1112982 1112983 1112984 1112985
1112986 1112987 1112988 1112989 1112990
1112991 1112992 1112993 1112994 1112995
1112996 1112997 1112998 1112999 1113000
1113001
2. Pilgrim School,Dimapur( En-60, A-59, Q-56 )
Qualified candidates :
1113002 1113003 1113004 1113005 1113006
1113007 1113008 1113009 1113010 1113011
1113012 1113013 1113014 1113015 1113016
1113017 1113018 1113019 1113020 1113021
1113024 1113025 1113026 1113027 1113028
1113029 1113030 1113032 1113033 1113034
1113035 1113036 1113037 1113038 1113039
1113040 1113041 1113042 1113043 1113044
1113045 1113046 1113047 1113048 1113049
1113050 1113051 1113052 1113053 1113054
1113055 1113056 1113057 1113058 1113059
1113060
3. Honili Memorial School,Dimapur( En-89, A-46, Q-35 )
Qualified candidates :
1113061 1113062 1113063 1113064 1113067
1113069 1113070 1113071 1113073 1113075
1113076 1113077 1113078 1113079 1113080
1113081 1113084 1113085 1113086 1113087
1113089 1113090 1113091 1113092 1113093
1113094 1113095 1113096 1113097 1113101
1113102 1113103 1113104 1113105 1113106
4. Great Commission Kids Academy,Dimapur( En-15, A-15, Q-14 )
Qualified candidates :
1113108 1113109 1113110 1113111 1113112
1113113 1113114 1113115 1113116 1113117
1113118 1113119 1113120 1113121
5. Vidhya Bhawan School,Dimapur( En-33, A-26, Q-20 )
Qualified candidates :
1113122 1113123 1113124 1113125 1113129
47
1113130 1113132 1113133 1113134 1113135
1113136 1113137 1113139 1113140 1113141
1113142 1113143 1113144 1113145 1113146
6. Shalom Mission School,Doyapur( En-37, A-14, Q-9 )
Qualified candidates :
1113149 1113150 1113151 1113152 1113155
1113156 1113157 1113160 1113161
7. Little Daffodils School,Doyapur( En-24, A-22, Q-16 )
Qualified candidates :
1113162 1113163 1113164 1113166 1113167
1113168 1113171 1113172 1113173 1113176
1113177 1113178 1113180 1113181 1113182
1113183
8. Pimla Baptist Mission School(Yehovi Mem.),Dimapur( En-6, A-4, Q-4 )
Qualified candidates :
1113184 1113185 1113186 1113187
Private Candidates (A-78, Q-20)
Qualified candidates :
1113190 1113192 1113193 1113194 1113195
1113197 1113200 1113201 1113206 1113209
1113214 1113223 1113224 1113236 1113245
1113247 1113249 1113250 1113254 1113261
Centre : DIMAPUR-10
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Livingstone Foundation Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-95, A-92, Q-89 )
Qualified candidates :
1113266 1113267 1113268 1113269 1113270
1113271 1113272 1113273 1113274 1113275
1113276 1113278 1113279 1113280 1113281
1113282 1113283 1113284 1113285 1113286
1113287 1113288 1113289 1113290 1113291
1113292 1113293 1113294 1113295 1113296
1113297 1113298 1113299 1113300 1113301
1113302 1113304 1113305 1113306 1113307
1113308 1113309 1113310 1113311 1113312
1113313 1113314 1113315 1113316 1113317
1113318 1113319 1113320 1113321 1113322
1113323 1113324 1113326 1113327 1113328
1113329 1113330 1113331 1113332 1113333
48
1113334 1113335 1113336 1113337 1113338
1113339 1113340 1113341 1113342 1113343
1113344 1113345 1113346 1113347 1113348
1113349 1113350 1113351 1113352 1113353
1113354 1113355 1113356 1113357
2. St.Paul Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-165, A-156, Q-156 )
Qualified candidates :
1113358 1113359 1113360 1113361 1113362
1113363 1113364 1113365 1113366 1113367
1113368 1113369 1113370 1113371 1113372
1113373 1113374 1113375 1113376 1113377
1113378 1113379 1113380 1113381 1113382
1113383 1113384 1113385 1113386 1113387
1113388 1113389 1113390 1113391 1113392
1113393 1113394 1113395 1113396 1113397
1113398 1113399 1113400 1113401 1113402
1113403 1113404 1113405 1113406 1113407
1113408 1113409 1113410 1113411 1113412
1113413 1113414 1113415 1113416 1113417
1113418 1113419 1113420 1113421 1113422
1113423 1113424 1113425 1113426 1113427
1113428 1113429 1113430 1113431 1113432
1113433 1113434 1113435 1113436 1113437
1113438 1113439 1113440 1113441 1113442
1113443 1113444 1113445 1113446 1113447
1113448 1113449 1113450 1113451 1113452
1113453 1113454 1113455 1113456 1113457
1113458 1113459 1113460 1113461 1113462
1113463 1113464 1113465 1113466 1113467
1113468 1113469 1113470 1113471 1113472
1113473 1113474 1113475 1113476 1113477
1113478 1113479 1113480 1113481 1113482
1113483 1113484 1113485 1113486 1113487
1113488 1113489 1113490 1113491 1113492
1113493 1113494 1113495 1113496 1113497
1113498 1113499 1113500 1113501 1113502
1113503 1113504 1113505 1113506 1113507
1113508 1113509 1113510 1113511 1113512
1113513
3. Lhomithi Memorial High School,Dimapur( En-29, A-22, Q-14 )
Qualified candidates :
1113514 1113515 1113516 1113517 1113519
1113522 1113523 1113524 1113525 1113526
1113527 1113531 1113534 1113535
49
4. Trinity School,Thahekhu( En-18, A-15, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1113538 1113539 1113540 1113541 1113542
1113543 1113544 1113545 1113546 1113547
1113548 1113549
5. Rev.Inache Memorial Mission School,Akuvuto( En-14, A-10, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1113551 1113552 1113553 1113554 1113555
1113556 1113558 1113559
Private Candidates ( A-18, Q-6)
Qualified candidates :
1113561 1113562 1113563 1113570 1113571
1113577
Centre : DIMAPUR-11
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Purana Bazar( En-51, A-43, Q-5 )
Qualified candidates :
1113583 1113590 1113600 1113606 1113610
2. Assembly of God Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-64, A-52, Q-41 )
Qualified candidates :
1113622 1113623 1113625 1113626 1113627
1113628 1113629 1113630 1113631 1113633
1113634 1113636 1113637 1113638 1113639
1113640 1113641 1113642 1113643 1113644
1113646 1113647 1113649 1113650 1113651
1113652 1113653 1113654 1113655 1113657
1113658 1113660 1113661 1113663 1113664
1113665 1113668 1113669 1113670 1113671
1113672
3. Little Angels’ School,Dimapur( En-25, A-20, Q-15 )
Qualified candidates :
1113674 1113676 1113677 1113678 1113679
1113680 1113681 1113682 1113683 1113684
1113685 1113688 1113689 1113690 1113693
4. Public School,Tohoi Village( En-20, A-12, Q-4 )
Qualified candidates :
1113695 1113697 1113698 1113702
50
5. Lorna’s School,Dimapur( En-27, A-26, Q-26 )
Qualified candidates :
1113706 1113707 1113708 1113709 1113710
1113711 1113712 1113713 1113714 1113715
1113716 1113717 1113718 1113719 1113720
1113721 1113722 1113723 1113724 1113725
1113726 1113727 1113728 1113729 1113730
1113731
6. Lampstand School,Toluvi Village( En-15, A-15, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1113732 1113733 1113734 1113735 1113737
1113738 1113739 1113740 1113742 1113743
1113744 1113745
7. King’s Way School,Purana Bazar( En-7, A-7, Q-7 )
Qualified candidates :
1113747 1113748 1113749 1113750 1113751
1113752 1113753
8. Shepherd’s School,Dubagaon( En-31, A-24, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1113754 1113755 1113756 1113766 1113767
1113768 1113769 1113771 1113774 1113775
1113777
9. Holy Child School,Toluvi Village( En-16, A-9, Q-0 )
10. Union Christian School,Purana Bazar( En-13, A-5, Q-3 )
Qualified candidates :
1113787 1113788 1113789
Private Candidates ( A-77, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1113797 1113799 1113828 1113829 1113831
1113832 1113836 1113842 1113855 1113856
1113866
Centre : DIMAPUR-12
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Akahuto( En-6, A-5, Q-2 )
Qualified candidates :
1113869 1113872
51
2. Unity Christian Hr.Sec.School,Diphupar( En-37, A-28, Q-26 )
Qualified candidates :
1113874 1113875 1113876 1113877 1113878
1113879 1113880 1113881 1113882 1113883
1113884 1113885 1113886 1113887 1113889
1113890 1113891 1113892 1113893 1113894
1113895 1113896 1113897 1113898 1113900
1113901
3. Hornbill School,Chekiye Village( En-20, A-18, Q-10 )
Qualified candidates :
1113904 1113905 1113906 1113908 1113910
1113911 1113912 1113913 1113917 1113919
4. Christina Memorial School,Aoyimti,Dimapur( En-48, A-44, Q-34 )
Qualified candidates :
1113920 1113921 1113922 1113924 1113926
1113929 1113930 1113931 1113932 1113933
1113934 1113936 1113937 1113939 1113941
1113943 1113944 1113945 1113947 1113948
1113949 1113950 1113951 1113952 1113954
1113955 1113956 1113957 1113958 1113959
1113960 1113961 1113962 1113963
5. Sacred Heart School,Model Village( En-58, A-50, Q-41 )
Qualified candidates :
1113964 1113965 1113966 1113967 1113968
1113970 1113971 1113972 1113974 1113975
1113976 1113977 1113978 1113980 1113982
1113983 1113984 1113985 1113986 1113987
1113989 1113990 1113992 1113993 1113995
1113996 1113998 1113999 1114000 1114001
1114002 1114003 1114004 1114005 1114006
1114007 1114008 1114009 1114010 1114012
1114013
6. Millers’ Mission School,Dimapur( En-19, A-15, Q-9 )
Qualified candidates :
1114016 1114017 1114019 1114021 1114022
1114023 1114024 1114027 1114028
7. Saint Joseph’s School,Chekiye Village( En-53, A-41, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1114029 1114031 1114035 1114050 1114054
1114066 1114067 1114069
52
8. Christian Mission School,Diphupar( En-49, A-43, Q-29 )
Qualified candidates :
1114074 1114075 1114076 1114077 1114078
1114079 1114080 1114081 1114082 1114083
1114085 1114086 1114087 1114091 1114092
1114095 1114096 1114097 1114098 1114100
1114101 1114102 1114103 1114104 1114106
1114108 1114110 1114111 1114112
9. Kemnbay School,Diphupar’B’( En-7, A-7, Q-3 )
Qualified candidates :
1114113 1114114 1114115
10. St.Joseph’s Christian Academy,Kuhuboto( En-13, A-13, Q-13 )
Qualified candidates :
1114120 1114121 1114122 1114123 1114124
1114125 1114126 1114127 1114128 1114129
1114130 1114131 1114132
Private Candidates ( A-57, Q-16 )
Qualified candidates :
1114146 1114150 1114151 1114152 1114155
1114156 1114157 1114159 1114160 1114161
1114162 1114163 1114165 1114166 1114173
1114186
Centre : DIMAPUR-13
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Singrijan( En-28, A-11, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1114190 1114192 1114193 1114194 1114195
1114197 1114198 1114199
2. New Horizon School,Dimapur( En-47, A-40, Q-39 )
Qualified candidates :
1114201 1114202 1114203 1114204 1114205
1114206 1114207 1114208 1114209 1114210
1114211 1114212 1114213 1114214 1114215
1114216 1114217 1114218 1114219 1114220
1114221 1114222 1114223 1114224 1114225
1114226 1114227 1114228 1114229 1114230
1114231 1114233 1114234 1114235 1114236
1114237 1114238 1114239 1114240
53
3. Bethel Baptist School,Old Showuba( En-44, A-29, Q-27 )
Qualified candidates :
1114241 1114242 1114243 1114244 1114245
1114246 1114247 1114248 1114249 1114250
1114251 1114252 1114253 1114254 1114255
1114256 1114257 1114258 1114259 1114260
1114261 1114262 1114263 1114264 1114265
1114266 1114269
4. Rev.Subongwati Memorial School,Padampukhuri( En-26, A-23, Q-10 )
Qualified candidates :
1114271 1114273 1114275 1114280 1114283
1114284 1114286 1114289 1114290 1114291
5. St.Peter’s School,Purana Bazar,Dimapur( En-137, A-72, Q-33 )
Qualified candidates :
1114301 1114303 1114304 1114306 1114308
1114313 1114318 1114321 1114322 1114323
1114327 1114328 1114329 1114330 1114332
1114334 1114338 1114339 1114340 1114342
1114343 1114345 1114346 1114347 1114349
1114350 1114352 1114356 1114357 1114359
1114361 1114362 1114363
Private Candidates (A-80, Q-20 )
Qualified candidates :
1114365 1114367 1114368 1114369 1114370
1114371 1114378 1114379 1114380 1114381
1114382 1114384 1114386 1114387 1114399
1114412 1114417 1114420 1114440 1114442
Centre : DIMAPUR-14
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Niuland( En-62, A-34, Q-20 )
Qualified candidates :
1114446 1114448 1114453 1114454 1114456
1114457 1114458 1114459 1114460 1114462
1114463 1114465 1114466 1114467 1114468
1114471 1114472 1114474 1114476 1114477
2. Cornerstone Hr.Sec.School,Duncan,Dimapur( En-61, A-29, Q-29 )
Qualified candidates :
1114479 1114480 1114481 1114482 1114483
1114484 1114485 1114486 1114487 1114488
54
1114489 1114490 1114491 1114492 1114493
1114494 1114495 1114496 1114497 1114498
1114499 1114500 1114501 1114502 1114503
1114504 1114505 1114506 1114507
3. St.Mary’s Hr.Sec.School,Padampukhuri( En-87, A-86, Q-86 )
Qualified candidates :
1114508 1114509 1114510 1114511 1114512
1114513 1114514 1114515 1114516 1114517
1114518 1114519 1114520 1114521 1114522
1114523 1114524 1114525 1114526 1114527
1114528 1114529 1114530 1114531 1114532
1114533 1114534 1114535 1114536 1114537
1114538 1114539 1114540 1114541 1114542
1114543 1114544 1114545 1114546 1114547
1114548 1114549 1114550 1114551 1114552
1114553 1114554 1114555 1114556 1114557
1114558 1114559 1114560 1114561 1114562
1114563 1114564 1114565 1114566 1114567
1114568 1114569 1114570 1114571 1114572
1114573 1114574 1114575 1114576 1114577
1114578 1114579 1114580 1114581 1114582
1114583 1114584 1114585 1114586 1114587
1114588 1114589 1114590 1114591 1114592
1114593
4. Namghar Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-42, A-29, Q-19 )
Qualified candidates :
1114594 1114596 1114598 1114599 1114600
1114602 1114604 1114605 1114607 1114608
1114609 1114610 1114613 1114615 1114616
1114617 1114618 1114620 1114621
5. St.Edmund’s School,Dimapur( En-37, A-28, Q-28 )
Qualified candidates :
1114623 1114624 1114625 1114626 1114627
1114628 1114629 1114630 1114631 1114632
1114633 1114634 1114635 1114636 1114637
1114638 1114639 1114640 1114641 1114642
1114643 1114644 1114645 1114646 1114647
1114648 1114649 1114650
6. Assisi School,Dimapur( En-43, A-42, Q-42 )
Qualified candidates :
1114651 1114652 1114653 1114654 1114655
55
1114656 1114657 1114658 1114659 1114660
1114661 1114662 1114663 1114664 1114665
1114666 1114667 1114668 1114669 1114670
1114671 1114672 1114673 1114674 1114675
1114676 1114677 1114678 1114679 1114680
1114681 1114682 1114683 1114684 1114685
1114686 1114687 1114688 1114689 1114690
1114691 1114692
7. El-Shaddai Academy,Dimapur( En-27, A-27, Q-27 )
Qualified candidates :
1114693 1114694 1114695 1114696 1114697
1114698 1114699 1114700 1114701 1114702
1114703 1114704 1114705 1114706 1114707
1114708 1114709 1114710 1114711 1114712
1114713 1114714 1114715 1114716 1114717
1114718 1114719
8. G.Mhiasiu School,Dimapur( En-39, A-32, Q-18 )
Qualified candidates :
1114721 1114723 1114725 1114727 1114729
1114730 1114731 1114733 1114734 1114738
1114739 1114743 1114744 1114745 1114747
1114749 1114750 1114751
Private Candidates ( A-61, Q-24 )
Qualified candidates :
1114760 1114761 1114762 1114763 1114765
1114766 1114767 1114768 1114769 1114774
1114777 1114782 1114784 1114785 1114786
1114790 1114797 1114798 1114800 1114801
1114804 1114809 1114810 1114811
Centre : CHUMUKEDIMA-1
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima( En-56, A-38, Q-33)
Qualified candidates :
1114813 1114814 1114815 1114816 1114817
1114818 1114820 1114821 1114822 1114823
1114824 1114825 1114826 1114827 1114828
1114829 1114830 1114831 1114832 1114833
1114834 1114835 1114836 1114837 1114838
1114841 1114843 1114844 1114845 1114847
1114848 1114849 1114850
56
2. Godwin Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima( En-73, A-54, Q-50 )
Qualified candidates :
1114851 1114852 1114853 1114854 1114855
1114856 1114857 1114858 1114859 1114860
1114863 1114864 1114865 1114866 1114867
1114868 1114869 1114870 1114871 1114872
1114873 1114874 1114875 1114876 1114877
1114878 1114879 1114880 1114881 1114882
1114883 1114885 1114886 1114887 1114888
1114890 1114891 1114892 1114893 1114894
1114895 1114896 1114897 1114898 1114899
1114900 1114901 1114902 1114903 1114904
3. Patkai Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima( En-27, A-27, Q-26 )
Qualified candidates :
1114905 1114906 1114907 1114908 1114909
1114910 1114911 1114912 1114913 1114915
1114916 1114917 1114918 1114919 1114920
1114921 1114922 1114923 1114924 1114925
1114926 1114927 1114928 1114929 1114930
1114931
4. Nagaland Police Central School,Chumukedima( En-92, A-65, Q-40 )
Qualified candidates :
1114935 1114937 1114940 1114941 1114942
1114943 1114946 1114952 1114954 1114956
1114957 1114959 1114960 1114961 1114963
1114964 1114966 1114967 1114969 1114970
1114971 1114972 1114973 1114974 1114977
1114978 1114979 1114981 1114983 1114984
1114985 1114986 1114987 1114988 1114989
1114991 1114993 1114994 1114995 1114996
5. Christian Mission School,Chumukedima( En-22, A-12, Q-5 )
Qualified candidates :
1114997 1114998 1115001 1115005 1115006
6. Agape School,Chumukedima( En-23, A-14, Q-10 )
Qualified candidates :
1115009 1115010 1115012 1115015 1115016
1115017 1115018 1115020 1115021 1115022
7. St.Gabriel School,Chumukedima( En-33, A-28, Q-25 )
Qualified candidates :
1115023 1115024 1115025 1115027 1115028
57
1115029 1115030 1115031 1115032 1115033
1115034 1115035 1115036 1115037 1115038
1115040 1115041 1115042 1115043 1115044
1115045 1115046 1115047 1115048 1115049
Private Candidates (A-129, Q-33 )
Qualified candidates :
1115051 1115052 1115054 1115055 1115056
1115057 1115058 1115060 1115061 1115065
1115070 1115076 1115077 1115078 1115080
1115088 1115091 1115096 1115099 1115100
1115102 1115103 1115107 1115110 1115115
1115121 1115122 1115124 1115136 1115139
1115143 1115147 1115166
Improvement (A-1,Q-1)
Qualified candidate :
1115178
Centre : CHUMUKEDIMA-2
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Mount Mary Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima( En-137, A-92, Q-72 )
Qualified candidates :
1115180 1115181 1115182 1115183 1115184
1115185 1115186 1115187 1115188 1115190
1115191 1115192 1115193 1115194 1115195
1115196 1115197 1115198 1115200 1115201
1115203 1115204 1115205 1115206 1115207
1115208 1115210 1115211 1115212 1115213
1115214 1115215 1115216 1115217 1115218
1115220 1115223 1115227 1115228 1115230
1115231 1115232 1115233 1115234 1115235
1115236 1115237 1115238 1115239 1115240
1115241 1115242 1115243 1115244 1115245
1115246 1115248 1115249 1115253 1115254
1115255 1115256 1115257 1115258 1115259
1115261 1115262 1115263 1115264 1115265
1115266 1115269
2. North Town Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima( En-65, A-64, Q-61 )
Qualified candidates :
1115271 1115272 1115273 1115274 1115275
1115276 1115277 1115278 1115279 1115280
1115281 1115282 1115283 1115284 1115285
58
1115286 1115288 1115289 1115290 1115291
1115292 1115293 1115294 1115295 1115296
1115297 1115298 1115299 1115300 1115302
1115303 1115304 1115305 1115306 1115307
1115308 1115309 1115310 1115311 1115312
1115313 1115314 1115315 1115316 1115317
1115318 1115319 1115320 1115321 1115322
1115323 1115324 1115325 1115326 1115327
1115328 1115329 1115330 1115331 1115333
1115334
3. Hebron Hr.Sec.School,Sovima( En-71, A-56, Q-48 )
Qualified candidates :
1115335 1115336 1115337 1115338 1115339
1115340 1115341 1115342 1115344 1115346
1115347 1115349 1115350 1115351 1115352
1115353 1115354 1115355 1115356 1115357
1115358 1115359 1115360 1115361 1115362
1115363 1115364 1115365 1115367 1115368
1115369 1115370 1115371 1115372 1115374
1115375 1115376 1115377 1115378 1115379
1115382 1115383 1115384 1115385 1115386
1115387 1115388 1115390
4. St.Joseph’s School,Chumukedima( En-34, A-34, Q-34 )
Qualified candidates :
1115391 1115392 1115393 1115394 1115395
1115396 1115397 1115398 1115399 1115400
1115401 1115402 1115403 1115404 1115405
1115406 1115407 1115408 1115409 1115410
1115411 1115412 1115413 1115414 1115415
1115416 1115417 1115418 1115419 1115420
1115421 1115422 1115423 1115424
5. Brothers’ and Sisters’ School,Chumukedima( En-29, A-26, Q-25 )
Qualified candidates :
1115425 1115426 1115427 1115428 1115429
1115430 1115431 1115432 1115433 1115434
1115435 1115436 1115437 1115439 1115440
1115441 1115442 1115443 1115444 1115445
1115446 1115447 1115448 1115449 1115450
6. Modern School,Chumukedima( En-29, A-18, Q-15 )
Qualified candidates :
1115451 1115453 1115455 1115456 1115457
59
1115458 1115459 1115460 1115461 1115462
1115463 1115464 1115466 1115467 1115468
Private Candidates ( A-70, Q-26 )
Qualified candidates :
1115471 1115472 1115474 1115483 1115496
1115500 1115501 1115502 1115503 1115504
1115506 1115507 1115508 1115509 1115510
1115511 1115513 1115514 1115516 1115518
1115520 1115521 1115522 1115532 1115533
1115537
Centre : MEDZIPHEMA
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Medziphema( En-58, A-48, Q-14 )
Qualified candidates :
1115540 1115548 1115553 1115554 1115559
1115560 1115566 1115570 1115571 1115572
1115580 1115583 1115584 1115585
2. Govt.High School,Molvom( En-12, A-11, Q-0 )
3. St.Francis De Sales Hr.Sec.School,Medziphema( En-89, A-83, Q-76 )
Qualified candidates :
1115598 1115599 1115600 1115601 1115602
1115603 1115604 1115605 1115606 1115607
1115609 1115610 1115611 1115612 1115613
1115614 1115615 1115616 1115617 1115618
1115619 1115620 1115621 1115622 1115623
1115624 1115625 1115626 1115627 1115628
1115629 1115630 1115631 1115632 1115633
1115634 1115635 1115637 1115638 1115639
1115640 1115641 1115642 1115643 1115644
1115645 1115647 1115648 1115649 1115650
1115652 1115653 1115654 1115655 1115656
1115657 1115658 1115659 1115660 1115661
1115662 1115663 1115664 1115665 1115666
1115667 1115668 1115669 1115670 1115671
1115673 1115675 1115676 1115677 1115678
1115679
4. King David School,Medziphema( En-21, A-18, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1115682 1115683 1115685 1115686 1115687
60
1115690 1115691 1115692 1115694 1115696
1115697 1115698
5. Rivenburg School,Medziphema( En-37, A-37, Q-35 )
Qualified candidates :
1115699 1115701 1115702 1115703 1115704
1115705 1115706 1115707 1115708 1115709
1115710 1115711 1115712 1115713 1115714
1115715 1115716 1115717 1115718 1115719
1115720 1115721 1115722 1115723 1115724
1115725 1115726 1115727 1115728 1115729
1115730 1115731 1115732 1115733 1115735
6. Christian School,Molvom( En-21, A-20, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1115736 1115737 1115738 1115741 1115743
1115745 1115746 1115755
7. Chakhro Baptist Mission School,Medziphema( En-8, A-8, Q-6 )
Qualified candidates :
1115758 1115759 1115760 1115761 1115762
1115763
8. Modern Christian School,Medziphema( En-12, A-9, Q-2 )
Qualified candidates :
1115770 1115772
Private Candidates ( A-43, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1115777 1115778 1115780 1115786 1115791
1115793 1115794 1115804 1115807 1115808
1115809
Centre : KOHIMA-1
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-90, A-80, Q-74 )
Qualified candidates :
1120001 1120002 1120003 1120004 1120005
1120006 1120007 1120008 1120009 1120011
1120012 1120013 1120014 1120015 1120016
1120017 1120018 1120019 1120021 1120022
1120023 1120024 1120025 1120026 1120027
1120028 1120030 1120031 1120032 1120033
1120034 1120037 1120038 1120039 1120040
61
1120041 1120042 1120043 1120044 1120045
1120046 1120047 1120048 1120049 1120050
1120051 1120052 1120053 1120054 1120055
1120056 1120057 1120058 1120059 1120060
1120061 1120062 1120063 1120064 1120065
1120066 1120067 1120068 1120069 1120070
1120071 1120072 1120073 1120074 1120075
1120076 1120077 1120078 1120080
2. Govt.High School,Botsa( En-12, A-11, Q-4 )
Qualified candidates :
1120082 1120085 1120089 1120091
3. Bethel Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-54, A-48, Q-45 )
Qualified candidates :
1120092 1120093 1120094 1120095 1120096
1120097 1120098 1120100 1120101 1120102
1120103 1120104 1120105 1120107 1120108
1120109 1120110 1120111 1120112 1120113
1120114 1120115 1120116 1120117 1120118
1120119 1120120 1120121 1120122 1120123
1120125 1120126 1120127 1120128 1120129
1120130 1120131 1120132 1120133 1120134
1120135 1120136 1120137 1120138 1120139
4. G.Rio School,Kohima( En-22, A-22, Q-22 )
Qualified candidates :
1120140 1120141 1120142 1120143 1120144
1120145 1120146 1120147 1120148 1120149
1120150 1120151 1120152 1120153 1120154
1120155 1120156 1120157 1120158 1120159
1120160 1120161
5. Northfield,Khikha( En-19, A-19, Q-19 )
Qualified candidates :
1120162 1120163 1120164 1120165 1120166
1120167 1120168 1120169 1120170 1120171
1120172 1120173 1120174 1120175 1120176
1120177 1120178 1120179 1120180
6. Mount Carmel Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-36, A-32, Q-25 )
Qualified candidates :
1120181 1120183 1120184 1120185 1120186
1120187 1120188 1120189 1120190 1120191
1120192 1120193 1120194 1120195 1120197
62
1120198 1120199 1120200 1120201 1120203
1120206 1120207 1120208 1120209 1120212
7. Bayavü Hill High School,Kohima( En-29, A-26, Q-26 )
Qualified candidates :
1120213 1120214 1120215 1120216 1120217
1120218 1120219 1120220 1120221 1120222
1120223 1120224 1120225 1120226 1120227
1120228 1120229 1120230 1120231 1120232
1120233 1120234 1120235 1120236 1120237
1120238
8. Regimental School,4th NAP,Thizama( En-28, A-28, Q-10 )
Qualified candidates :
1120239 1120244 1120247 1120248 1120249
1120250 1120260 1120261 1120262 1120263
9. Grace School,Kohima( En-57, A-38, Q-37 )
Qualified candidates :
1120267 1120268 1120269 1120270 1120271
1120273 1120274 1120275 1120276 1120277
1120278 1120279 1120280 1120281 1120282
1120283 1120284 1120285 1120286 1120287
1120288 1120289 1120290 1120291 1120292
1120293 1120294 1120295 1120296 1120297
1120298 1120299 1120300 1120301 1120302
1120303 1120304
10. Baptist School,Botsa( En-14, A-10, Q-10 )
Qualified candidates :
1120305 1120306 1120307 1120308 1120309
1120310 1120311 1120312 1120313 1120314
11. Mewi School,Kohima( En-38, A-36, Q-36 )
Qualified candidates :
1120315 1120316 1120317 1120318 1120319
1120320 1120321 1120322 1120323 1120324
1120325 1120326 1120327 1120328 1120329
1120330 1120331 1120332 1120333 1120334
1120335 1120336 1120337 1120338 1120339
1120340 1120341 1120342 1120343 1120344
1120345 1120346 1120347 1120348 1120349
1120350
63
12. Christian School,Botsa( En-7, A-4, Q-3 )
Qualified candidates :
1120351 1120353 1120354
Private Candidates ( A-78, Q-35 )
Qualified candidates :
1120357 1120361 1120362 1120363 1120364
1120365 1120367 1120371 1120373 1120377
1120382 1120390 1120392 1120393 1120397
1120400 1120403 1120404 1120405 1120406
1120407 1120408 1120409 1120410 1120411
1120415 1120416 1120417 1120419 1120420
1120421 1120425 1120426 1120428 1120429
Change of Centre (A-7,Q-3)
Qualified candidates :
1120433 1120435 1120436
Centre : KOHIMA-2
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Seikhazou( En-51, A-48, Q-22 )
Qualified candidates :
1120438 1120440 1120448 1120449 1120450
1120451 1120456 1120457 1120459 1120460
1120464 1120467 1120468 1120470 1120472
1120473 1120474 1120476 1120477 1120478
1120480 1120485
2. Govt.High School,Chiechama( En-22, A-10, Q-1 )
Qualified candidate :
1120492
3. Govt.High School,Ghathashi( En-23, A-10, Q-1 )
Qualified candidate :
1120505
4. Baptist High,Kohima( En-106, A-95, Q-85 )
Qualified candidates :
1120506 1120507 1120509 1120510 1120511
1120512 1120513 1120514 1120515 1120516
1120517 1120518 1120519 1120520 1120521
1120522 1120523 1120524 1120526 1120527
1120528 1120529 1120530 1120532 1120533
1120534 1120536 1120537 1120538 1120539
1120540 1120541 1120542 1120543 1120544
1120545 1120546 1120547 1120549 1120550
1120551 1120552 1120553 1120554 1120555
1120558 1120559 1120560 1120561 1120562
1120563 1120565 1120566 1120567 1120568
1120569 1120570 1120571 1120572 1120573
1120574 1120575 1120577 1120578 1120579
1120580 1120581 1120583 1120584 1120585
1120586 1120587 1120588 1120589 1120590
1120591 1120592 1120593 1120594 1120595
1120596 1120597 1120598 1120599 1120600
5. Khedi Baptist School,Kohima Village( En-40, A-33, Q-29 )
Qualified candidates :
1120601 1120602 1120603 1120604 1120605
1120606 1120607 1120608 1120609 1120611
1120612 1120613 1120614 1120615 1120616
1120617 1120620 1120621 1120622 1120623
1120624 1120625 1120626 1120627 1120628
1120629 1120631 1120632 1120633
6. St.John Bosco School,Khonoma( En-17, A-17, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1120634 1120635 1120636 1120637 1120639
1120640 1120641 1120642 1120645 1120648
1120649 1120650
7. Nagabazar Baptist School,Kohima( E-40, A-32, Q-20 )
Qualified candidates :
1120651 1120652 1120654 1120655 1120656
1120661 1120663 1120664 1120665 1120666
1120667 1120668 1120670 1120672 1120674
1120675 1120676 1120678 1120681 1120682
8. Children’s Christian School,Kohima( En-33, A-29, Q-22 )
Qualified candidates :
1120683 1120684 1120685 1120686 1120687
1120688 1120690 1120691 1120693 1120694
1120695 1120696 1120698 1120699 1120700
1120701 1120702 1120703 1120705 1120706
1120709 1120711
64
65
9. Charity School,Kohima( En-33, A-29, Q-27 )
Qualified candidates :
1120712 1120713 1120714 1120715 1120716
1120717 1120718 1120719 1120720 1120721
1120722 1120723 1120724 1120725 1120726
1120727 1120728 1120729 1120730 1120731
1120732 1120733 1120734 1120735 1120737
1120738 1120739
10. Oking Christian School,Kohima( En-35, A-34, Q-31 )
Qualified candidates :
1120740 1120741 1120742 1120743 1120744
1120745 1120746 1120747 1120749 1120750
1120751 1120752 1120755 1120756 1120757
1120758 1120759 1120760 1120761 1120762
1120763 1120764 1120765 1120766 1120767
1120768 1120769 1120770 1120771 1120772
1120773
Private Candidates ( A-113, Q-34 )
Qualified candidates :
1120775 1120776 1120778 1120790 1120791
1120820 1120821 1120824 1120826 1120827
1120829 1120832 1120836 1120837 1120838
1120839 1120840 1120842 1120845 1120848
1120851 1120852 1120853 1120855 1120856
1120858 1120861 1120862 1120863 1120865
1120866 1120868 1120871 1120877
Centre : KOHIMA-3
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-125, A-125, Q-124 )
Qualified candidates :
1120887 1120888 1120889 1120890 1120891
1120892 1120893 1120894 1120895 1120896
1120897 1120898 1120899 1120900 1120901
1120902 1120903 1120904 1120905 1120906
1120907 1120908 1120909 1120910 1120911
1120912 1120913 1120914 1120915 1120916
1120917 1120918 1120919 1120920 1120921
1120922 1120923 1120924 1120925 1120926
1120927 1120928 1120929 1120930 1120931
1120932 1120933 1120934 1120935 1120937
1120938 1120939 1120940 1120941 1120942
66
1120943 1120944 1120945 1120946 1120947
1120948 1120949 1120950 1120951 1120952
1120953 1120954 1120955 1120956 1120957
1120958 1120959 1120960 1120961 1120962
1120963 1120964 1120965 1120966 1120967
1120968 1120969 1120970 1120971 1120972
1120973 1120974 1120975 1120976 1120977
1120978 1120979 1120980 1120981 1120982
1120983 1120984 1120985 1120986 1120987
1120988 1120989 1120990 1120991 1120992
1120993 1120994 1120995 1120996 1120997
1120998 1120999 1121000 1121001 1121002
1121003 1121004 1121005 1121006 1121007
1121008 1121009 1121010 1121011
2. Assembly of God High School,Kohima( En-54, A-38, Q-28 )
Qualified candidates :
1121012 1121016 1121017 1121018 1121019
1121020 1121021 1121022 1121023 1121024
1121025 1121027 1121029 1121032 1121033
1121034 1121035 1121036 1121038 1121039
1121041 1121042 1121043 1121044 1121046
1121047 1121048 1121049
3. Christian Mission School,Sechü( En-26, A-24, Q-24 )
Qualified candidates :
1121050 1121051 1121052 1121053 1121054
1121055 1121056 1121057 1121058 1121059
1121060 1121061 1121062 1121063 1121064
1121065 1121066 1121067 1121068 1121069
1121070 1121071 1121072 1121073
4. Don Bosco School,Sechü( En-85, A-80, Q-76 )
Qualified candidates :
1121074 1121075 1121076 1121077 1121078
1121079 1121080 1121081 1121082 1121083
1121084 1121085 1121086 1121087 1121088
1121089 1121090 1121091 1121092 1121093
1121094 1121095 1121096 1121098 1121099
1121100 1121101 1121102 1121103 1121104
1121105 1121106 1121107 1121108 1121109
1121110 1121111 1121112 1121113 1121114
1121115 1121116 1121117 1121118 1121119
1121121 1121122 1121123 1121124 1121125
1121126 1121127 1121128 1121129 1121130
67
1121131 1121132 1121133 1121134 1121135
1121136 1121138 1121139 1121140 1121141
1121142 1121143 1121144 1121145 1121146
1121147 1121148 1121149 1121150 1121151
1121152
5. Fernwood School,Kohima( En-52, A-52, Q-52 )
Qualified candidates :
1121154 1121155 1121156 1121157 1121158
1121159 1121160 1121161 1121162 1121163
1121164 1121165 1121166 1121167 1121168
1121169 1121170 1121171 1121172 1121173
1121174 1121175 1121176 1121177 1121178
1121179 1121180 1121181 1121182 1121183
1121184 1121185 1121186 1121187 1121188
1121189 1121190 1121191 1121192 1121193
1121194 1121195 1121196 1121197 1121198
1121199 1121200 1121201 1121202 1121203
1121204 1121205
6. Dainty Buds,Kohima( En-38, A-37, Q-35 )
Qualified candidates :
1121206 1121207 1121208 1121209 1121210
1121211 1121212 1121213 1121214 1121215
1121216 1121217 1121218 1121219 1121220
1121221 1121222 1121223 1121224 1121225
1121227 1121228 1121229 1121230 1121231
1121232 1121233 1121234 1121235 1121237
1121238 1121239 1121240 1121241 1121242
7. Merhülietsa High School,Kohima( En-29, A-19, Q-18 )
Qualified candidates :
1121243 1121244 1121245 1121247 1121248
1121249 1121250 1121251 1121252 1121253
1121254 1121255 1121256 1121257 1121258
1121259 1121260 1121261
8. Christian Welfare School,Khonoma( En-17, A-13, Q-13 )
Qualified candidates :
1121262 1121263 1121264 1121265 1121266
1121267 1121268 1121269 1121270 1121271
1121272 1121273 1121274
68
9. Modern School,Kohima( En-14, A-9, Q-9 )
Qualified candidates :
1121275 1121276 1121277 1121278 1121279
1121280 1121281 1121282 1121283
Private Candidates ( A-21, Q-10 )
Qualified candidates :
1121284 1121288 1121291 1121292 1121293
1121294 1121296 1121297 1121300 1121301
Centre : KOHIMA-4
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Jotsoma( En-11, A-11, Q-9 )
Qualified candidates :
1121305 1121306 1121308 1121309 1121310
1121311 1121312 1121313 1121314
2. Ministers’ Hill Baptist Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-112, A-106, Q-98 )
Qualified candidates :
1121316 1121317 1121318 1121319 1121320
1121321 1121322 1121323 1121325 1121326
1121327 1121328 1121329 1121330 1121331
1121332 1121333 1121334 1121335 1121336
1121337 1121338 1121339 1121340 1121341
1121342 1121343 1121344 1121347 1121348
1121349 1121350 1121351 1121352 1121353
1121354 1121355 1121356 1121357 1121358
1121359 1121360 1121361 1121362 1121363
1121365 1121366 1121367 1121368 1121369
1121370 1121371 1121372 1121373 1121374
1121375 1121376 1121377 1121378 1121380
1121381 1121382 1121383 1121384 1121385
1121386 1121387 1121388 1121389 1121390
1121391 1121392 1121393 1121394 1121395
1121396 1121397 1121398 1121399 1121400
1121401 1121402 1121403 1121404 1121405
1121406 1121407 1121408 1121409 1121410
1121411 1121413 1121414 1121415 1121416
1121417 1121418 1121421
3. Model Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-52, A-45, Q-42 )
Qualified candidates :
1121422 1121424 1121425 1121426 1121427
1121429 1121430 1121431 1121432 1121434
69
1121435 1121436 1121437 1121438 1121439
1121440 1121441 1121442 1121443 1121444
1121445 1121446 1121447 1121448 1121449
1121450 1121451 1121452 1121453 1121454
1121455 1121456 1121457 1121458 1121459
1121460 1121461 1121462 1121463 1121464
1121465 1121466
4. Stella Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-36, A-36, Q-36 )
Qualified candidates :
1121467 1121468 1121469 1121470 1121471
1121472 1121473 1121474 1121475 1121476
1121477 1121478 1121479 1121480 1121481
1121482 1121483 1121484 1121485 1121486
1121487 1121488 1121489 1121490 1121491
1121492 1121493 1121494 1121495 1121496
1121497 1121498 1121499 1121500 1121501
1121502
5. C.D.King School,Jotsoma( En-18, A-17, Q-16 )
Qualified candidates :
1121503 1121505 1121506 1121507 1121508
1121509 1121510 1121511 1121512 1121513
1121514 1121515 1121516 1121517 1121518
1121519
6. Azedon School,Kohima( En-24, A-23, Q-19 )
Qualified candidates :
1121521 1121522 1121523 1121524 1121525
1121526 1121527 1121528 1121529 1121530
1121531 1121532 1121533 1121534 1121535
1121538 1121540 1121541 1121542
7. Alderville School,Jotsoma( En-45, A-45, Q-45 )
Qualified candidates :
1121543 1121544 1121545 1121546 1121547
1121548 1121549 1121550 1121551 1121552
1121553 1121554 1121555 1121556 1121557
1121558 1121559 1121560 1121561 1121562
1121563 1121564 1121565 1121566 1121567
1121568 1121569 1121570 1121571 1121572
1121573 1121574 1121575 1121576 1121577
1121578 1121579 1121580 1121581 1121582
1121583 1121584 1121585 1121586 1121587
70
8. Nagaland Police Central School,Phesama( En-15, A-9, Q-5 )
Qualified candidates :
1121589 1121591 1121593 1121594 1121595
9. St.Andrew’s School,Jotsoma( En-14, A-13, Q-13 )
Qualified candidates :
1121597 1121598 1121599 1121600 1121601
1121602 1121603 1121604 1121605 1121606
1121607 1121608 1121609
10. Schola ‘Lojes’,Dzüvürü,Kohima( En-22, A-17, Q-14 )
Qualified candidates :
1121610 1121612 1121613 1121614 1121615
1121616 1121617 1121618 1121619 1121620
1121622 1121623 1121625 1121626
11. Baptist Mission School,Jotsoma( En-12, A-10, Q-10 )
Qualified candidates :
1121627 1121628 1121629 1121630 1121631
1121632 1121633 1121634 1121635 1121636
Private Candidates ( A-56, Q-32 )
Qualified candidates :
1121637 1121638 1121640 1121641 1121642
1121643 1121644 1121645 1121647 1121649
1121650 1121652 1121653 1121654 1121655
1121656 1121659 1121660 1121662 1121663
1121664 1121667 1121668 1121670 1121671
1121673 1121676 1121679 1121681 1121682
1121683 1121686
Improvement (A-2, Q-2)
Qualified candidates :
1121692 1121693
Centre : KOHIMA-5
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. T.M.Govt.High School,Kohima( En-39, A-30, Q-20 )
Qualified candidates :
1121694 1121695 1121696 1121699 1121701
1121705 1121707 1121708 1121709 1121710
1121711 1121713 1121714 1121715 1121716
1121717 1121718 1121720 1121721 1121722
2. Christ King Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-112, A-103, Q-86 )
Qualified candidates :
1121724 1121725 1121726 1121727 1121728
1121731 1121732 1121733 1121734 1121735
1121736 1121738 1121739 1121740 1121741
1121742 1121743 1121744 1121745 1121746
1121747 1121748 1121749 1121750 1121751
1121752 1121755 1121757 1121758 1121759
1121761 1121762 1121763 1121764 1121765
1121766 1121767 1121768 1121769 1121770
1121772 1121773 1121774 1121777 1121778
1121780 1121781 1121782 1121783 1121784
1121785 1121786 1121787 1121788 1121791
1121792 1121793 1121794 1121795 1121796
1121797 1121798 1121800 1121802 1121803
1121804 1121805 1121806 1121807 1121808
1121809 1121810 1121811 1121812 1121813
1121815 1121816 1121817 1121818 1121819
1121820 1121821 1121822 1121823 1121825
1121826
3. Don Bosco School,Lazami( En-25, A-24, Q-22 )
Qualified candidates :
1121827 1121828 1121829 1121830 1121831
1121833 1121834 1121835 1121836 1121837
1121838 1121839 1121840 1121841 1121842
1121843 1121844 1121846 1121847 1121848
1121849 1121850
4. Don Bosco School,Chiephobozou( En-25, A-21, Q-14 )
Qualified candidates :
1121851 1121852 1121853 1121854 1121855
1121856 1121857 1121858 1121860 1121865
1121867 1121868 1121869 1121870
Private Candidates ( A-47, Q-24 )
Qualified candidates :
1121873 1121876 1121878 1121879 1121881
1121882 1121883 1121884 1121885 1121887
1121888 1121890 1121892 1121893 1121895
1121896 1121898 1121899 1121900 1121901
1121902 1121903 1121906 1121918
71
72
Centre : KOHIMA-6
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-97, A-97, Q-94 )
Qualified candidates :
1121919 1121920 1121921 1121922 1121923
1121925 1121926 1121927 1121928 1121929
1121930 1121931 1121932 1121933 1121934
1121935 1121936 1121937 1121938 1121939
1121940 1121941 1121942 1121943 1121944
1121945 1121946 1121947 1121948 1121949
1121950 1121951 1121952 1121953 1121954
1121955 1121957 1121958 1121959 1121960
1121961 1121962 1121963 1121964 1121965
1121966 1121967 1121968 1121969 1121970
1121971 1121972 1121973 1121974 1121975
1121976 1121977 1121978 1121979 1121980
1121981 1121982 1121983 1121984 1121985
1121986 1121987 1121988 1121989 1121990
1121991 1121992 1121993 1121994 1121995
1121996 1121997 1121998 1121999 1122000
1122001 1122002 1122003 1122004 1122006
1122007 1122008 1122009 1122010 1122011
1122012 1122013 1122014 1122015
2. Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-129, A-128, Q-124 )
Qualified candidates :
1122016 1122017 1122018 1122019 1122020
1122021 1122022 1122023 1122024 1122025
1122027 1122028 1122029 1122030 1122031
1122032 1122033 1122034 1122035 1122036
1122037 1122038 1122039 1122040 1122041
1122042 1122043 1122045 1122046 1122047
1122048 1122049 1122050 1122051 1122052
1122053 1122054 1122055 1122056 1122057
1122058 1122059 1122060 1122061 1122062
1122063 1122064 1122065 1122066 1122067
1122068 1122069 1122070 1122071 1122072
1122073 1122074 1122075 1122076 1122077
1122078 1122079 1122080 1122081 1122082
1122083 1122084 1122085 1122086 1122087
1122088 1122089 1122090 1122091 1122092
1122095 1122096 1122097 1122098 1122099
1122100 1122101 1122102 1122103 1122104
1122105 1122106 1122107 1122108 1122109
1122110 1122111 1122112 1122113 1122114
73
1122115 1122116 1122117 1122118 1122119
1122120 1122121 1122122 1122123 1122124
1122125 1122126 1122127 1122128 1122129
1122130 1122131 1122132 1122133 1122134
1122135 1122136 1122137 1122138 1122139
1122140 1122141 1122142 1122143
3. Mount Hermon School,Kohima( En-99, A-96, Q-81 )
Qualified candidates :
1122144 1122145 1122146 1122149 1122150
1122152 1122153 1122154 1122155 1122156
1122157 1122158 1122160 1122161 1122163
1122164 1122166 1122167 1122169 1122170
1122171 1122173 1122174 1122175 1122176
1122177 1122178 1122179 1122180 1122181
1122183 1122184 1122185 1122186 1122187
1122189 1122190 1122191 1122192 1122193
1122195 1122196 1122197 1122198 1122199
1122200 1122201 1122202 1122203 1122205
1122206 1122207 1122208 1122209 1122210
1122212 1122213 1122214 1122215 1122216
1122217 1122218 1122219 1122220 1122221
1122222 1122223 1122224 1122225 1122226
1122227 1122228 1122229 1122230 1122231
1122233 1122234 1122235 1122236 1122238
1122239
Private Candidates ( A-27, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1122240 1122241 1122242 1122244 1122250
1122252 1122253 1122258 1122259 1122263
1122264 1122266
Centre : KOHIMA-7
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Pughoboto( En-31, A-25, Q-5 )
Qualified candidates :
1122268 1122269 1122273 1122274 1122280
2. Govt.High School,Sechü( En-22, A-20, Q-9 )
Qualified candidates :
1122292 1122293 1122294 1122295 1122300
1122301 1122302 1122305 1122310
3. Chandmari Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-109, A-108, Q-104 )
Qualified candidates :
1122312 1122313 1122314 1122315 1122316
1122317 1122318 1122319 1122320 1122321
1122322 1122323 1122324 1122325 1122326
1122327 1122328 1122329 1122330 1122331
1122332 1122333 1122334 1122336 1122337
1122338 1122339 1122340 1122341 1122342
1122343 1122344 1122345 1122346 1122347
1122348 1122349 1122350 1122351 1122353
1122354 1122355 1122356 1122357 1122358
1122359 1122360 1122361 1122362 1122363
1122364 1122365 1122366 1122367 1122368
1122369 1122370 1122371 1122372 1122373
1122374 1122375 1122376 1122377 1122378
1122379 1122380 1122381 1122382 1122383
1122385 1122386 1122387 1122388 1122389
1122390 1122391 1122392 1122393 1122394
1122395 1122396 1122397 1122398 1122399
1122400 1122401 1122402 1122403 1122404
1122405 1122407 1122408 1122409 1122410
1122411 1122412 1122413 1122414 1122415
1122416 1122417 1122418 1122419
4. Pinewood High School,Kohima( En-40, A-34, Q-27 )
Qualified candidates :
1122420 1122421 1122422 1122424 1122425
1122426 1122427 1122428 1122430 1122431
1122433 1122434 1122435 1122436 1122437
1122438 1122439 1122441 1122444 1122445
1122446 1122447 1122448 1122449 1122450
1122451 1122453
5. Holy Family School,Kohima( En-43, A-39, Q-39 )
Qualified candidates :
1122454 1122455 1122456 1122457 1122458
1122459 1122460 1122461 1122462 1122463
1122464 1122465 1122466 1122467 1122468
1122469 1122470 1122471 1122472 1122473
1122474 1122475 1122476 1122477 1122478
1122479 1122480 1122481 1122482 1122483
1122484 1122485 1122486 1122487 1122488
1122489 1122490 1122491 1122492
74
75
6. St.Joseph’s School,Kohima( En-40, A-29, Q-25 )
Qualified candidates :
1122493 1122495 1122496 1122497 1122498
1122499 1122500 1122501 1122502 1122503
1122504 1122505 1122507 1122508 1122509
1122510 1122511 1122513 1122514 1122515
1122516 1122517 1122519 1122520 1122521
7. Public School,Dzüvürü,Kohima( En-26, A-19, Q-16 )
Qualified candidates :
1122522 1122523 1122524 1122526 1122527
1122528 1122529 1122530 1122531 1122533
1122534 1122536 1122537 1122538 1122539
1122540
8. Mission School,Pughoboto( En-17, A-11, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1122541 1122542 1122543 1122544 1122545
1122546 1122547 1122548 1122549 1122550
1122551
9. Genesis School,Kohima( En-14, A-8, Q-5 )
Qualified candidates :
1122552 1122553 1122555 1122556 1122559
Private Candidates ( A-44, Q-15 )
Qualified candidates :
1122566 1122573 1122575 1122576 1122577
1122580 1122583 1122585 1122591 1122593
1122595 1122596 1122598 1122599 1122602
Centre : KOHIMA-8
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Mount Sinai Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-106, A-100, Q-89 )
Qualified candidates :
1122603 1122605 1122606 1122607 1122608
1122609 1122610 1122611 1122612 1122613
1122614 1122615 1122616 1122617 1122618
1122619 1122620 1122621 1122622 1122623
1122624 1122625 1122626 1122627 1122628
1122629 1122630 1122631 1122632 1122634
1122635 1122637 1122638 1122639 1122640
1122642 1122643 1122644 1122645 1122646
1122647 1122648 1122649 1122650 1122651
76
1122652 1122653 1122654 1122655 1122656
1122657 1122659 1122660 1122661 1122662
1122663 1122664 1122668 1122669 1122670
1122672 1122673 1122674 1122675 1122677
1122678 1122679 1122680 1122681 1122682
1122683 1122684 1122685 1122686 1122687
1122688 1122689 1122691 1122692 1122693
1122694 1122695 1122696 1122697 1122698
1122699 1122700 1122701 1122702
2. St.Mary’s Cathedral Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-79, A-73, Q-73 )
Qualified candidates :
1122703 1122704 1122705 1122706 1122707
1122708 1122709 1122710 1122711 1122712
1122713 1122714 1122715 1122716 1122717
1122718 1122719 1122720 1122721 1122722
1122723 1122724 1122725 1122726 1122727
1122728 1122729 1122730 1122731 1122732
1122733 1122734 1122735 1122736 1122737
1122738 1122739 1122740 1122741 1122742
1122743 1122744 1122745 1122746 1122747
1122748 1122749 1122750 1122751 1122752
1122753 1122754 1122755 1122756 1122757
1122758 1122759 1122760 1122761 1122762
1122763 1122764 1122765 1122766 1122767
1122768 1122769 1122770 1122771 1122772
1122773 1122774 1122775
3. Modern Academy,Kohima( En-30, A-24, Q-17 )
Qualified candidates :
1122777 1122779 1122780 1122781 1122782
1122783 1122785 1122786 1122787 1122790
1122791 1122792 1122793 1122794 1122795
1122797 1122799
4. Grey’s School,Kohima( En-23, A-21, Q-14 )
Qualified candidates :
1122800 1122801 1122803 1122805 1122806
1122807 1122808 1122809 1122813 1122814
1122815 1122818 1122819 1122820
Private Candidates ( A-49, Q-25)
Qualified candidates :
1122823 1122825 1122826 1122827 1122828
1122829 1122831 1122832 1122833 1122835
1122837 1122839 1122840 1122841 1122842
77
1122849 1122850 1122851 1122852 1122854
1122856 1122857 1122858 1122866 1122867
Centre : VISWEMA
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. John Govt.High School,Viswema( En-37, A-28, Q-7 )
Qualified candidates :
1122870 1122871 1122877 1122878 1122880
1122886 1122887
2. Govt.High School,Kigwema( En-8, A-8, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1122898 1122899 1122900 1122901 1122902
1122903 1122904 1122905
3. Govt.High School,Kezocha( En-3, A-3, Q-0 )
4. St.Joseph Hr.Sec.School,Viswema( En-30, A-30, Q-29 )
Qualified candidates :
1122909 1122910 1122911 1122912 1122913
1122914 1122915 1122916 1122917 1122918
1122919 1122920 1122921 1122922 1122923
1122924 1122925 1122926 1122927 1122928
1122929 1122930 1122931 1122932 1122933
1122934 1122936 1122937 1122938
5. Loyola School,Jakhama( En-66, A-66, Q-61 )
Qualified candidates :
1122939 1122940 1122941 1122942 1122943
1122944 1122945 1122946 1122947 1122948
1122949 1122950 1122951 1122952 1122953
1122954 1122957 1122958 1122960 1122961
1122962 1122963 1122964 1122965 1122966
1122967 1122968 1122969 1122970 1122971
1122972 1122973 1122974 1122975 1122976
1122977 1122978 1122979 1122980 1122982
1122984 1122985 1122986 1122987 1122988
1122989 1122990 1122991 1122992 1122993
1122994 1122995 1122996 1122997 1122998
1122999 1123000 1123001 1123002 1123003
1123004
6. Sacred Heart School,Khuzama( En-34, A-33, Q-24 )
Qualified candidates :
1123005 1123006 1123007 1123008 1123009
1123010 1123011 1123012 1123013 1123015
1123016 1123018 1123019 1123021 1123022
1123024 1123027 1123028 1123030 1123032
1123034 1123035 1123036 1123037
7. St.Paul School,Phesama( En-33, A-31, Q-31 )
Qualified candidates :
1123038 1123039 1123040 1123041 1123042
1123043 1123044 1123045 1123046 1123047
1123048 1123049 1123050 1123051 1123052
1123053 1123054 1123055 1123056 1123057
1123058 1123059 1123060 1123061 1123062
1123063 1123064 1123065 1123066 1123067
1123068
8. Japfü Baptist School,Kezo-Basa( En-15, A-7, Q-3 )
Qualified candidates :
1123069 1123070 1123071
9. Baptist School,Khuzama( En-22, A-21, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1123077 1123080 1123082 1123083 1123086
1123088 1123089 1123091 1123092 1123095
1123096
10. Viswema Baptist School,Viswema( En-6, A-6, Q-3 )
Qualified candidates :
1123097 1123100 1123101
11. St.Xavier’s School,Kidima( En-20, A-20, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1123103 1123104 1123105 1123110 1123111
1123112 1123116 1123118 1123119 1123121
1123122
Private Candidates ( A-49, Q-21 )
Qualified candidates :
1123124 1123131 1123134 1123136 1123138
1123141 1123144 1123145 1123147 1123148
1123150 1123151 1123152 1123157 1123158
1123161 1123162 1123163 1123165 1123166
1123167
78
79
Centre : TSEMINYU
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Tseminyu( En-66, A-52, Q-6 )
Qualified candidates :
1123173 1123180 1123185 1123194 1123208
1123209
2. Govt.High School,Chunlikha( En-18, A-11, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1123224 1123225 1123226 1123227 1123228
1123229 1123230 1123231 1123232 1123233
1123234
3. Govt.High School,Sendenyu( En-7, A-3, Q-0 )
4. Govt.High School,Kasha( En-8, A-4, Q-0 )
5. Govt.High School,Phenshunyu( En-5, A-4, Q-0 )
6. Govt.High School,Tesophenyu( En-13, A-12, Q-1 )
Qualified candidate :
1123250
7. Christian School,Tseminyu( En-10, A-9, Q-7 )
Qualified candidates :
1123258 1123259 1123260 1123261 1123263
1123264 1123265
8. Baptist School,Tseminyu( En-30, A-30, Q-30 )
Qualified candidates :
1123267 1123268 1123269 1123270 1123271
1123272 1123273 1123274 1123275 1123276
1123277 1123278 1123279 1123280 1123281
1123282 1123283 1123284 1123285 1123286
1123287 1123288 1123289 1123290 1123291
1123292 1123293 1123294 1123295 1123296
9. Don Bosco School,Tseminyu( En-46, A-42, Q-42 )
Qualified candidates :
1123297 1123298 1123299 1123300 1123301
1123302 1123303 1123304 1123305 1123306
1123307 1123308 1123309 1123310 1123311
1123312 1123313 1123314 1123315 1123316
1123317 1123318 1123319 1123320 1123321
80
1123322 1123323 1123324 1123325 1123326
1123327 1123328 1123329 1123330 1123331
1123332 1123333 1123334 1123335 1123336
1123337 1123338
Private Candidates ( A-90, Q-39)
Qualified candidates :
1123339 1123360 1123363 1123364 1123367
1123368 1123376 1123377 1123378 1123379
1123381 1123382 1123383 1123384 1123385
1123386 1123387 1123388 1123389 1123390
1123391 1123392 1123393 1123394 1123395
1123396 1123397 1123398 1123406 1123407
1123412 1123413 1123416 1123420 1123421
1123422 1123423 1123424 1123428
Centre : PEREN
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Tening( En-16, A-10, Q-4 )
Qualified candidates :
1125001 1125002 1125004 1125010
2. Govt.High School,Peren( En-46, A-35, Q-28 )
Qualified candidates :
1125011 1125012 1125013 1125014 1125015
1125016 1125017 1125018 1125019 1125020
1125022 1125024 1125026 1125027 1125028
1125029 1125030 1125031 1125032 1125033
1125034 1125035 1125036 1125037 1125038
1125040 1125041 1125042
3. Govt.High School,Mbaulwa( En-23, A-22, Q-5 )
Qualified candidates :
1125048 1125051 1125054 1125057 1125065
4. All Saints Hr.Sec.School,Peren( En-55, A-45, Q-44 )
Qualified candidates :
1125068 1125069 1125070 1125071 1125072
1125073 1125074 1125075 1125076 1125077
1125078 1125080 1125081 1125082 1125083
1125084 1125085 1125086 1125087 1125088
1125089 1125090 1125091 1125092 1125093
1125094 1125095 1125096 1125097 1125098
1125099 1125100 1125101 1125102 1125103
81
1125104 1125105 1125106 1125107 1125108
1125109 1125110 1125111 1125112
5. Baptist High School,Peren( En-25, A-22, Q-15 )
Qualified candidates :
1125116 1125117 1125118 1125119 1125120
1125122 1125125 1125126 1125127 1125128
1125130 1125131 1125132 1125133 1125134
6. St.Francis De Sales School,Tening( En-22, A-21, Q-7 )
Qualified candidates :
1125138 1125139 1125142 1125143 1125144
1125152 1125155
7. Zeliangrong Heraka School,Tening( En-12, A-7, Q-7 )
Qualified candidates :
1125156 1125157 1125158 1125159 1125160
1125161 1125162
8. Baptist High School,Tening( En-13, A-10, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1125163 1125164 1125165 1125166 1125168
1125170 1125171 1125172
Private Candidates( A-52, Q-17 )
Qualified candidates :
1125176 1125177 1125178 1125183 1125184
1125186 1125187 1125188 1125189 1125192
1125194 1125195 1125199 1125210 1125211
1125213 1125222
Centre : JALUKIE
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Jalukie( En-55, A-49, Q-45 )
Qualified candidates :
1125225 1125226 1125227 1125228 1125229
1125230 1125231 1125232 1125233 1125234
1125235 1125237 1125238 1125239 1125240
1125243 1125245 1125246 1125247 1125248
1125249 1125250 1125251 1125252 1125253
1125254 1125255 1125256 1125257 1125258
1125259 1125260 1125261 1125262 1125263
1125264 1125265 1125266 1125267 1125268
1125269 1125270 1125271 1125272 1125273
2. Govt.High School,Heningkunglwa( En-15, A-10, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1125274 1125275 1125276 1125277 1125278
1125279 1125280 1125281
3. Govt.High School,Ahthibung( En-32, A-20, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1125285 1125287 1125288 1125290 1125293
1125294 1125296 1125298 1125299 1125300
1125302 1125303
4. Govt.High School,Dungki( En-13, A-12, Q-2 )
Qualified candidates :
1125304 1125313
5. St.Xavier Hr.Sec.School,Jalukie( En-65, A-55, Q-51 )
Qualified candidates :
1125316 1125317 1125318 1125319 1125321
1125322 1125323 1125325 1125326 1125327
1125328 1125329 1125330 1125331 1125332
1125334 1125335 1125336 1125337 1125338
1125339 1125340 1125341 1125342 1125343
1125344 1125345 1125346 1125347 1125348
1125349 1125350 1125351 1125352 1125353
1125354 1125355 1125356 1125357 1125358
1125359 1125360 1125362 1125363 1125364
1125365 1125366 1125367 1125368 1125369
1125370
6. Baptist High School,Jalukie( En-44, A-30, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1125373 1125374 1125375 1125376 1125385
1125386 1125391 1125392 1125398 1125399
1125400
7. Baptist High School,Ngwalwa( En-17, A-10, Q-2 )
Qualified candidates :
1125403 1125404
8. Ibaung Thou Memorial School,Jalukie( En-20, A-11, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1125411 1125412 1125413 1125414 1125415
1125416 1125417 1125418 1125419 1125420
1125421
82
9. Chwang School,Samziuram( En-14, A-9, Q-7 )
Qualified candidates :
1125422 1125424 1125425 1125426 1125427
1125428 1125429
10. Christian School,Jalukie( En-34, A-19, Q-13 )
Qualified candidates :
1125432 1125434 1125435 1125436 1125437
1125440 1125441 1125442 1125444 1125445
1125446 1125447 1125449
11. Barail Valley School,Jalukie( En-19, A-16, Q-7 )
Qualified candidates :
1125450 1125451 1125453 1125455 1125456
1125460 1125461
12. L.M.High School,Mhainamchi( En-17, A-13, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1125466 1125468 1125469 1125470 1125471
1125472 1125473 1125474 1125476 1125477
1125478
13. Baptist School,Jalukie-B( En-16, A-16, Q-16 )
Qualified candidates :
1125479 1125480 1125481 1125482 1125483
1125484 1125485 1125486 1125487 1125488
1125489 1125490 1125491 1125492 1125493
1125494
Private Candidates ( A-97, Q-41 )
Qualified candidates :
1125497 1125499 1125502 1125503 1125505
1125511 1125512 1125516 1125517 1125527
1125530 1125531 1125532 1125533 1125535
1125537 1125540 1125545 1125548 1125549
1125550 1125552 1125553 1125555 1125556
1125557 1125563 1125565 1125566 1125570
1125571 1125574 1125576 1125577 1125578
1125582 1125583 1125584 1125586 1125588
1125589
83
84
Centre : KIPHIRE-1
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Anatongre( En-6, A-5, Q-1 )
Qualified candidate :
1162001
2. Loyola Hr.Sec.School,Kiphire( En-126, A-125, Q-110 )
Qualified candidates :
1162007 1162008 1162009 1162010 1162011
1162012 1162013 1162015 1162016 1162017
1162018 1162019 1162020 1162021 1162022
1162023 1162024 1162025 1162026 1162027
1162028 1162029 1162030 1162031 1162032
1162033 1162034 1162035 1162036 1162037
1162038 1162039 1162040 1162041 1162042
1162043 1162044 1162045 1162047 1162048
1162049 1162050 1162051 1162052 1162053
1162054 1162055 1162056 1162058 1162059
1162060 1162061 1162062 1162063 1162064
1162065 1162066 1162067 1162068 1162069
1162070 1162071 1162072 1162073 1162074
1162075 1162076 1162077 1162078 1162079
1162080 1162081 1162082 1162083 1162084
1162086 1162087 1162089 1162090 1162092
1162094 1162096 1162098 1162099 1162100
1162101 1162102 1162103 1162104 1162105
1162106 1162107 1162108 1162109 1162110
1162111 1162112 1162113 1162114 1162116
1162118 1162119 1162121 1162122 1162123
1162124 1162125 1162128 1162129 1162130
3. Saramati View Modern School,Kiphire( En-51, A-25, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1162131 1162134 1162135 1162136 1162139
1162140 1162143 1162144 1162145 1162150
1162152 1162155
Private Candidates ( A-182, Q-50 )
Qualified candidates :
1162188 1162189 1162191 1162193 1162194
1162195 1162201 1162203 1162204 1162205
1162208 1162210 1162211 1162214 1162216
1162218 1162220 1162221 1162222 1162224
1162226 1162227 1162229 1162231 1162233
1162236 1162237 1162262 1162266 1162271
85
1162273 1162274 1162275 1162277 1162293
1162301 1162308 1162313 1162316 1162319
1162335 1162337 1162338 1162340 1162343
1162345 1162346 1162347 1162348 1162350
Centre : KIPHIRE-2
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Kiphire( En-191, A-119, Q-6 )
Qualified candidates :
1162395 1162409 1162411 1162422 1162435
1162471
2. Govt.High School,Seyochung( En-7, A-7, Q-0 )
3. Cambridge School,Kiphire( En-46, A-25, Q-9 )
Qualified candidates :
1162569 1162573 1162578 1162582 1162584
1162585 1162589 1162590 1162593
4. St.Mary’s School,Seyochung( En-12, A-12, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1162594 1162595 1162596 1162597 1162598
1162599 1162600 1162601 1162602 1162603
1162604 1162605
Private Candidates (A-158, Q-0 )
Centre : PUNGRO
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Pungro( En-35, A-32, Q-0 )
2. Little Flower School,Pungro( En-23, A-23, Q-22 )
Qualified candidates :
1162532 1162533 1162534 1162535 1162536
1162537 1162538 1162539 1162540 1162541
1162542 1162543 1162544 1162545 1162546
1162547 1162548 1162549 1162550 1162551
1162552 1162554
3. Christian School,Pungro( En-28, A-26, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1162157 1162158 1162160 1162161 1162163
1162166 1162169 1162177 1162178 1162179
1162180
86
4. Around Saramati Mountain School,Pungro( En-16, A-14, Q-2 )
Qualified candidates :
1162557 1162559
Private Candidates ( A-29, Q-3 )
Qualified candidates :
1162732 1162238 1162322
Centre : LONGLENG-1
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Sakshi( En-13, A-11, Q-0 )
2. Govt.High School,Bura Namsang( En-11, A-10, Q-0 )
3. Phom Lempong School,Longleng( En-43, A-15, Q-13 )
Qualified candidates :
1164022 1164023 1164024 1164025 1164026
1164027 1164030 1164031 1164032 1164033
1164034 1164035 1164036
4. Mt.Carmel School,Longleng( En-178, A-100, Q-5 )
Qualified candidates :
1164037 1164044 1164058 1164083 1164126
5. Christian School,Tamlu( En-33, A-26, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1164137 1164138 1164141 1164143 1164147
1164149 1164153 1164154 1164155 1164158
1164160 1164161
Private Candidates ( A-136, Q-34)
Qualified candidates :
1164166 1164173 1164174 1164176 1164178
1164182 1164186 1164192 1164203 1164205
1164206 1164207 1164209 1164210 1164211
1164212 1164214 1164215 1164216 1164223
1164229 1164231 1164255 1164258 1164262
1164263 1164265 1164266 1164267 1164268
1164271 1164274 1164276 1164295
87
Centre : LONGLENG-1 (Sub-Centre)
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Tamlu( En-49, A-37, Q-1 )
Qualified candidate :
1164330
2. Good Shepherd School,Longleng( En-47, A-47, Q-23 )
Qualified candidates :
1164338 1164340 1164341 1164344 1164348
1164349 1164351 1164353 1164354 1164356
1164357 1164359 1164360 1164361 1164362
1164367 1164368 1164372 1164374 1164375
1164378 1164381 1164382
3. Christian School,Longleng( En-18, A-15, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1164383 1164384 1164386 1164387 1164388
1164389 1164390 1164391 1164394 1164395
1164396 1164397
Private Candidates( A-18, Q-0 )
Centre : LONGLENG-2
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Longleng( En-37, A-30, Q-2 )
Qualified candidates :
1164430 1164433
2. Govt.High School,Yachem( En-45, A-34, Q-1 )
Qualified candidate :
1164462
3. St.Joseph School,Longleng( En-48, A-48, Q-27 )
Qualified candidates :
1164480 1164483 1164484 1164486 1164487
1164488 1164489 1164490 1164492 1164493
1164494 1164495 1164496 1164498 1164503
1164506 1164510 1164511 1164512 1164514
1164516 1164517 1164518 1164519 1164520
1164523 1164525
Private Candidates ( A-132, Q-20 )
Qualified candidates :
1164537 1164541 1164566 1164569 1164571
1164573 1164576 1164579 1164583 1164593
88
1164595 1164599 1164601 1164602 1164628
1164631 1164637 1164640 1164641 1164642
Centre : MOKOKCHUNG-1
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Senayangba Hr.Sec.School,Ungma( En-53, A-19, Q-13 )
Qualified candidates :
1130001 1130002 1130003 1130004 1130006
1130007 1130008 1130009 1130010 1130011
1130015 1130017 1130018
2. Govt.High School,Kubolong( En-3, A-2, Q-1 )
Qualified candidate :
1130020
3. Edith Douglas Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-135, A-128, Q-128 )
Qualified candidates :
1130022 1130023 1130024 1130025 1130026
1130027 1130028 1130029 1130030 1130031
1130032 1130033 1130034 1130035 1130036
1130037 1130038 1130039 1130040 1130041
1130042 1130043 1130044 1130045 1130046
1130047 1130048 1130049 1130050 1130051
1130052 1130053 1130054 1130055 1130056
1130057 1130058 1130059 1130060 1130061
1130062 1130063 1130064 1130065 1130066
1130067 1130068 1130069 1130070 1130071
1130072 1130073 1130074 1130075 1130076
1130077 1130078 1130079 1130080 1130081
1130082 1130083 1130084 1130085 1130086
1130087 1130088 1130089 1130090 1130091
1130092 1130093 1130094 1130095 1130096
1130097 1130098 1130099 1130100 1130101
1130102 1130103 1130104 1130105 1130106
1130107 1130108 1130109 1130110 1130111
1130112 1130113 1130114 1130115 1130116
1130117 1130118 1130119 1130120 1130121
1130122 1130123 1130124 1130125 1130126
1130127 1130128 1130129 1130130 1130131
1130132 1130133 1130134 1130135 1130136
1130137 1130138 1130139 1130140 1130141
1130142 1130143 1130144 1130145 1130146
1130147 1130148 1130149
89
4. Hill View Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-38, A-34, Q-20 )
Qualified candidates :
1130150 1130151 1130153 1130157 1130159
1130160 1130161 1130162 1130163 1130164
1130165 1130167 1130168 1130169 1130170
1130171 1130172 1130173 1130177 1130182
5. Queen Mary Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-170, A-156, Q-133 )
Qualified candidates :
1130184 1130185 1130186 1130187 1130188
1130189 1130190 1130191 1130192 1130193
1130194 1130195 1130197 1130198 1130199
1130200 1130201 1130202 1130203 1130204
1130205 1130206 1130207 1130208 1130209
1130210 1130212 1130214 1130215 1130216
1130217 1130218 1130219 1130220 1130221
1130222 1130223 1130224 1130225 1130226
1130227 1130228 1130229 1130230 1130231
1130232 1130233 1130234 1130237 1130238
1130239 1130241 1130243 1130245 1130246
1130247 1130248 1130250 1130251 1130252
1130253 1130255 1130256 1130257 1130258
1130259 1130260 1130262 1130263 1130266
1130267 1130268 1130269 1130270 1130271
1130272 1130273 1130274 1130275 1130276
1130277 1130278 1130279 1130280 1130286
1130287 1130288 1130289 1130290 1130291
1130292 1130293 1130294 1130295 1130296
1130297 1130298 1130299 1130300 1130301
1130302 1130303 1130304 1130305 1130306
1130307 1130308 1130309 1130310 1130311
1130313 1130315 1130316 1130317 1130318
1130319 1130320 1130321 1130322 1130323
1130324 1130325 1130326 1130327 1130328
1130329 1130330 1130332 1130333 1130334
1130335 1130338 1130339
6. Children School,Mokokchung( En-58, A-41, Q-41 )
Qualified candidates :
1130340 1130341 1130342 1130343 1130344
1130345 1130346 1130347 1130348 1130349
1130350 1130351 1130352 1130353 1130354
1130355 1130356 1130357 1130358 1130359
1130360 1130361 1130362 1130363 1130364
1130365 1130366 1130367 1130368 1130369
90
1130370 1130371 1130372 1130373 1130374
1130375 1130376 1130377 1130378 1130379
1130380
7. Nivukhu High School,Mokokchung( En-6, A-2, Q-2 )
Qualified candidates :
1130381 1130382
8. Jubilee Memorial School,Chungtia( En-4, A-1, Q-1 )
Qualified candidate :
1130383
Private Candidates ( A-99, Q-55 )
Qualified candidates :
1130384 1130387 1130389 1130391 1130392
1130395 1130397 1130400 1130401 1130403
1130404 1130405 1130406 1130407 1130408
1130409 1130410 1130411 1130412 1130413
1130414 1130415 1130417 1130420 1130421
1130423 1130425 1130426 1130427 1130428
1130429 1130430 1130431 1130433 1130434
1130435 1130436 1130437 1130439 1130440
1130441 1130442 1130444 1130446 1130447
1130448 1130449 1130450 1130463 1130464
1130465 1130468 1130476 1130478 1130479
Centre : MOKOKOCHUNG-2
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. N.I.Jamir High School,Ongpangkong( En-10, A-5, Q-3 )
Qualified candidates :
1130484 1130485 1130486
2. Govt.High School,Dilong( En-95, A-51, Q-9 )
Qualified candidates :
1130497 1130499 1130507 1130509 1130516
1130517 1130521 1130522 1130527
3. Clark Memorial Hr.Sec.School,Impur( En-18, A-16, Q-14 )
Qualified candidates :
1130539 1130540 1130541 1130542 1130543
1130544 1130545 1130546 1130547 1130549
1130550 1130551 1130552 1130553
91
4. 2nd NAP Hr.Sec.School,Alichen( En-52, A-40, Q-23 )
Qualified candidates :
1130555 1130558 1130559 1130560 1130561
1130562 1130563 1130568 1130569 1130575
1130576 1130577 1130579 1130580 1130581
1130586 1130587 1130589 1130590 1130591
1130592 1130593 1130594
5. Imsutemjen Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-61, A-40, Q-20 )
Qualified candidates :
1130596 1130597 1130598 1130599 1130602
1130606 1130612 1130613 1130614 1130615
1130617 1130618 1130619 1130625 1130627
1130628 1130629 1130630 1130632 1130634
6. Town Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-71, A-59, Q-59 )
Qualified candidates :
1130635 1130636 1130637 1130638 1130639
1130640 1130641 1130642 1130643 1130644
1130645 1130646 1130647 1130648 1130649
1130650 1130651 1130652 1130653 1130654
1130655 1130656 1130657 1130658 1130659
1130660 1130661 1130662 1130663 1130664
1130665 1130666 1130667 1130668 1130669
1130670 1130671 1130672 1130673 1130674
1130675 1130676 1130677 1130678 1130679
1130680 1130681 1130682 1130683 1130684
1130685 1130686 1130687 1130688 1130689
1130690 1130691 1130692 1130693
7. John Douglas School,Yimyu( En-20, A-19, Q-19 )
Qualified candidates :
1130694 1130695 1130696 1130697 1130698
1130699 1130700 1130701 1130702 1130703
1130704 1130705 1130706 1130707 1130708
1130709 1130710 1130711 1130712
8. Nagaland Christian Residential School,Mokokchung( En-34, A-32, Q-25 )
Qualified candidates :
1130713 1130714 1130715 1130716 1130717
1130718 1130719 1130720 1130721 1130722
1130725 1130726 1130728 1130729 1130730
1130731 1130732 1130733 1130734 1130735
1130736 1130738 1130739 1130742 1130743
92
Private Candidates ( A-82, Q-28 )
Qualified candidates :
1130745 1130747 1130748 1130752 1130758
1130767 1130770 1130772 1130778 1130779
1130789 1130790 1130791 1130792 1130793
1130794 1130795 1130801 1130802 1130808
1130809 1130810 1130812 1130813 1130816
1130818 1130819 1130825
Centre : MOKOKCHUNG-3
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Mayangnokcha Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-147, A-87, Q-63 )
Qualified candidates :
1130827 1130828 1130830 1130831 1130833
1130834 1130835 1130836 1130837 1130838
1130839 1130840 1130841 1130844 1130846
1130847 1130850 1130851 1130853 1130854
1130855 1130856 1130858 1130859 1130860
1130861 1130862 1130863 1130864 1130865
1130866 1130867 1130868 1130869 1130871
1130872 1130873 1130874 1130875 1130876
1130878 1130879 1130880 1130881 1130883
1130885 1130888 1130890 1130891 1130892
1130893 1130894 1130896 1130897 1130899
1130900 1130903 1130906 1130907 1130909
1130910 1130911 1130913
2. Govt.High School,Longsa( En-13, A-8, Q-6 )
Qualified candidates :
1130915 1130917 1130918 1130919 1130920
1130921
3. Govt.High School,Chuchuyimlang( En-21, A-12, Q-4 )
Qualified candidates :
1130922 1130923 1130924 1130928
4. Govt.High School,Sungratsu( En-7, A-7, Q-7 )
Qualified candidates :
1130934 1130935 1130936 1130937 1130938
1130939 1130940
5. Model Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-40, A-35, Q-33 )
Qualified candidates :
1130941 1130942 1130943 1130944 1130945
1130946 1130947 1130948 1130949 1130950
93
1130951 1130952 1130953 1130954 1130955
1130956 1130958 1130959 1130960 1130961
1130962 1130963 1130964 1130965 1130966
1130967 1130968 1130969 1130970 1130971
1130972 1130973 1130974
6. Canaan Christian Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-50, A-31, Q-26 )
Qualified candidates :
1130997 1130999 1131000 1131001 1131002
1131003 1131004 1131005 1131006 1131007
1131008 1131009 1131011 1131012 1131013
1131015 1131016 1131018 1131019 1131020
1131021 1131022 1131023 1131024 1131026
1131027
7. Friendship High School,Chuchuyimlang( En-5, A-4, Q-2 )
Qualified candidates :
1130977 1130979
8. Mount Moriah School,Ungma( En-20, A-17, Q-17 )
Qualified candidates :
1130980 1130981 1130982 1130983 1130984
1130985 1130986 1130987 1130988 1130989
1130990 1130991 1130992 1130993 1130994
1130995 1130996
9. Hills Night High School,Mokokchung( En-3, A-3, Q-0 )
Private Candidates( A-63, Q-17)
Qualified candidates :
1131031 1131035 1131036 1131039 1131045
1131047 1131049 1131053 1131057 1131062
1131064 1131068 1131081 1131083 1131087
1131089 1131093
Centre : MANGKOLEMBA
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Alongkima( En-29, A-8, Q-5 )
Qualified candidates :
1131094 1131096 1131097 1131099 1131100
2. Govt.High School,Longchem( En-13, A-11, Q-5 )
Qualified candidates :
1131104 1131106 1131107 1131108 1131109
3. Govt.High School,Changki( En-15, A-13, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1131114 1131115 1131116 1131117 1131118
1131119 1131120 1131121 1131122 1131123
1131124 1131125
4. Govt.High School,Mangkolemba( En-26, A-26, Q-24 )
Qualified candidates :
1131126 1131127 1131128 1131129 1131130
1131131 1131132 1131133 1131134 1131135
1131136 1131137 1131138 1131139 1131140
1131141 1131142 1131143 1131144 1131146
1131147 1131148 1131149 1131151
5. Govt.High School,Tzurangkong( En-17, A-12, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1131152 1131153 1131154 1131155 1131156
1131157 1131159 1131160 1131161 1131162
1131163
6. Baptist Hr.Sec.School,Mangkolemba( En-29, A-26, Q-26 )
Qualified candidates :
1131164 1131165 1131166 1131167 1131168
1131169 1131170 1131171 1131172 1131173
1131174 1131175 1131176 1131177 1131178
1131179 1131180 1131181 1131182 1131183
1131184 1131185 1131186 1131187 1131188
1131189
7. Mission School,Changki( En-11, A-11, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1131190 1131191 1131192 1131193 1131194
1131195 1131196 1131197 1131198 1131199
1131200
Private Candidates ( A-24, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1131201 1131202 1131203 1131204 1131205
1131206 1131207 1131209 1131213 1131214
1131215 1131217
94
95
Centre : TULI
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Merangkong( En-15, A-11, Q-9 )
Qualified candidates :
1131225 1131226 1131227 1131228 1131229
1131230 1131231 1131232 1131233
2. Govt.High School,Tuli( En-49, A-44, Q-27 )
Qualified candidates :
1131236 1131238 1131240 1131241 1131243
1131244 1131246 1131249 1131250 1131251
1131252 1131254 1131256 1131259 1131260
1131264 1131265 1131266 1131267 1131270
1131271 1131273 1131274 1131276 1131277
1131278 1131279
3. Govt.High School,Kangtsung( En-7, A-6, Q-6 )
Qualified candidates :
1131280 1131281 1131282 1131283 1131284
1131285
4. Don Bosco School,Tuli( En-38, A-38, Q-36 )
Qualified candidates :
1131287 1131288 1131289 1131290 1131291
1131292 1131293 1131294 1131295 1131296
1131297 1131298 1131299 1131300 1131301
1131302 1131303 1131304 1131305 1131307
1131308 1131309 1131310 1131311 1131312
1131313 1131314 1131315 1131316 1131317
1131318 1131319 1131320 1131321 1131322
1131323
5. Zion School,Tzudikong( En-20, A-19, Q-19 )
Qualified candidates :
1131324 1131325 1131326 1131327 1131328
1131329 1131330 1131331 1131332 1131333
1131334 1131335 1131336 1131337 1131338
1131339 1131340 1131341 1131342
6. Christian School,Tuli( En-22, A-22, Q-20 )
Qualified candidates :
1131343 1131344 1131345 1131346 1131347
1131348 1131349 1131350 1131351 1131352
1131354 1131356 1131357 1131358 1131359
1131360 1131361 1131362 1131363 1131364
7. Mary Mead Memorial School,Luyong( En-6, A-6, Q-0 )
8. Logos Home Academy,Tuli( En-5, A-5, Q-2 )
Qualified candidates :
1131372 1131375
Private Candidates ( A-55, Q-25 )
Qualified candidates :
1131376 1131377 1131378 1131383 1131387
1131391 1131398 1131399 1131400 1131401
1131402 1131403 1131405 1131408 1131410
1131413 1131414 1131418 1131422 1131423
1131424 1131425 1131426 1131427 1131428
Centre : CHANGTONGYA
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Changtongya( En-62, A-55, Q-30 )
Qualified candidates :
1131431 1131432 1131434 1131435 1131437
1131438 1131439 1131440 1131441 1131443
1131444 1131445 1131446 1131450 1131452
1131454 1131455 1131457 1131463 1131465
1131466 1131467 1131470 1131472 1131473
1131475 1131477 1131478 1131479 1131481
2. Christian Standard Hr.Sec.School,Changtongya( En-14, A-13, Q-13 )
Qualified candidates :
1131486 1131487 1131488 1131489 1131490
1131491 1131492 1131493 1131494 1131495
1131496 1131497 1131498
3. Green River Valley High School,Changtongya( En-12, A-8, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1131499 1131500 1131501 1131502 1131503
1131504 1131505 1131506
4. St.John’s School,Changtongya( En-14, A-14, Q-14 )
Qualified candidates :
1131507 1131508 1131509 1131510 1131511
1131512 1131513 1131514 1131515 1131516
1131517 1131518 1131519 1131520
96
97
5. Sunrise Kindergarten School,Changtongya( En-7, A-7, Q-3 )
Qualified candidates :
1131521 1131522 1131523
Private Candidates ( A-14, Q-2)
Qualified candidates :
1131537 1131539
Centre : MON-1
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Bumei( En-11, A-11, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1140001 1140002 1140005 1140006 1140007
1140008 1140010 1140011
2. Govt.High School,Wakching( En-17, A-16, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1140013 1140015 1140016 1140017 1140018
1140020 1140021 1140022 1140023 1140025
1140026 1140027
3. United Christian Hr.Sec.School,Naginimora( En-40, A-34, Q-34 )
Qualified candidates :
1140028 1140029 1140030 1140031 1140032
1140033 1140034 1140035 1140036 1140037
1140038 1140039 1140040 1140041 1140042
1140043 1140044 1140045 1140046 1140047
1140048 1140049 1140050 1140051 1140052
1140053 1140054 1140055 1140056 1140057
1140058 1140059 1140060 1140061
4. Don Bosco School,Mon( En-108, A-107, Q-106 )
Qualified candidates :
1140062 1140063 1140064 1140065 1140066
1140067 1140068 1140069 1140070 1140071
1140072 1140073 1140074 1140075 1140076
1140077 1140078 1140079 1140080 1140081
1140082 1140083 1140084 1140085 1140086
1140087 1140088 1140089 1140090 1140091
1140092 1140093 1140094 1140095 1140096
1140097 1140098 1140099 1140100 1140102
1140103 1140104 1140105 1140106 1140107
1140108 1140109 1140110 1140111 1140112
1140113 1140114 1140115 1140116 1140117
1140118 1140119 1140120 1140121 1140122
98
1140123 1140124 1140125 1140126 1140127
1140128 1140129 1140130 1140131 1140132
1140133 1140134 1140135 1140136 1140137
1140138 1140139 1140140 1140141 1140142
1140143 1140144 1140145 1140146 1140147
1140148 1140149 1140150 1140151 1140152
1140153 1140154 1140155 1140156 1140157
1140158 1140159 1140160 1140161 1140162
1140163 1140164 1140165 1140166 1140167
1140168
5. Newman School,Tobu( En-31, A-30, Q-30 )
Qualified candidates :
1140169 1140170 1140171 1140172 1140173
1140174 1140175 1140176 1140177 1140178
1140179 1140180 1140181 1140182 1140183
1140184 1140185 1140186 1140187 1140188
1140189 1140190 1140191 1140192 1140193
1140194 1140195 1140196 1140197 1140198
6. St.John’s School,Mon( En-89, A-85, Q-85 )
Qualified candidates :
1140199 1140200 1140201 1140202 1140203
1140204 1140205 1140206 1140207 1140208
1140209 1140210 1140211 1140212 1140213
1140214 1140215 1140216 1140217 1140218
1140219 1140220 1140221 1140222 1140223
1140224 1140225 1140226 1140227 1140228
1140229 1140230 1140231 1140232 1140233
1140234 1140235 1140236 1140237 1140238
1140239 1140240 1140241 1140242 1140243
1140244 1140245 1140246 1140247 1140248
1140249 1140250 1140251 1140252 1140253
1140254 1140255 1140256 1140257 1140258
1140259 1140260 1140261 1140262 1140263
1140264 1140265 1140266 1140267 1140268
1140269 1140270 1140271 1140272 1140273
1140274 1140275 1140276 1140277 1140278
1140279 1140280 1140281 1140282 1140283
7. St.Mary’s School,Mon( En-48, A-48, Q-48 )
Qualified candidates :
1140284 1140285 1140286 1140287 1140288
1140289 1140290 1140291 1140292 1140293
1140294 1140295 1140296 1140297 1140298
99
1140299 1140300 1140301 1140302 1140303
1140304 1140305 1140306 1140307 1140308
1140309 1140310 1140311 1140312 1140313
1140314 1140315 1140316 1140317 1140318
1140319 1140320 1140321 1140322 1140323
1140324 1140325 1140326 1140327 1140328
1140329 1140330 1140331
8. Edith Douglas School,Mon( En-30, A-25, Q-24 )
Qualified candidates :
1140332 1140333 1140334 1140335 1140336
1140337 1140338 1140339 1140341 1140342
1140343 1140344 1140345 1140346 1140347
1140348 1140349 1140350 1140351 1140352
1140353 1140354 1140355 1140356
9. Model School,Mon( En-56, A-37, Q-30 )
Qualified candidates :
1140357 1140358 1140359 1140360 1140361
1140362 1140363 1140364 1140365 1140366
1140367 1140370 1140371 1140373 1140374
1140375 1140377 1140378 1140379 1140380
1140382 1140383 1140384 1140387 1140388
1140389 1140390 1140391 1140392 1140393
10. Holy Angels’ School,Tizit Town( En-20, A-20, Q-20 )
Qualified candidates :
1140394 1140395 1140396 1140397 1140398
1140399 1140400 1140401 1140402 1140403
1140404 1140405 1140406 1140407 1140408
1140409 1140410 1140411 1140412 1140413
Private Candidates ( A-59, Q-40 )
Qualified candidates :
1140416 1140418 1140419 1140420 1140421
1140422 1140423 1140424 1140425 1140426
1140427 1140428 1140430 1140431 1140432
1140435 1140436 1140437 1140439 1140441
1140442 1140445 1140446 1140449 1140451
1140452 1140453 1140454 1140455 1140456
1140457 1140458 1140459 1140461 1140462
1140463 1140465 1140466 1140467 1140472
100
Centre : MON-2
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Mon( En-216, A-207, Q-52 )
Qualified candidates :
1140474 1140477 1140478 1140479 1140484
1140485 1140488 1140496 1140499 1140502
1140503 1140509 1140512 1140515 1140517
1140519 1140522 1140524 1140526 1140527
1140529 1140530 1140532 1140534 1140537
1140538 1140539 1140540 1140552 1140557
1140558 1140559 1140576 1140580 1140581
1140595 1140599 1140602 1140604 1140606
1140613 1140615 1140631 1140638 1140640
1140650 1140653 1140667 1140668 1140672
1140673 1140678
2. Govt.High School,Tobu( En-10, A-5, Q-1 )
Qualified candidate :
1140683
3. Ahngjong Mission High School,Mon( En-27, A-18, Q-13 )
Qualified candidates :
1140687 1140688 1140689 1140691 1140692
1140693 1140694 1140695 1140696 1140697
1140699 1140701 1140702
4. Kengpang School,Wakching( En-17, A-17, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1140705 1140706 1140707 1140709 1140710
1140712 1140713 1140714 1140715 1140716
1140717 1140719
5. St.John’s School,Wakching( En-11, A-11, Q-5 )
Qualified candidates :
1140720 1140721 1140726 1140728 1140729
6. Little Flower School,Mon( En-10, A-10, Q-10 )
Qualified candidates :
1140731 1140732 1140733 1140734 1140735
1140736 1140737 1140738 1140739 1140740
Private Candidates ( A-154, Q-23 )
Qualified candidates :
1140749 1140750 1140761 1140763 1140765
1140783 1140787 1140804 1140829 1140857
101
1140863 1140864 1140865 1140871 1140872
1140882 1140883 1140884 1140886 1140887
1140889 1140890 1140892
Centre : MON-3
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Naginimora( En-42, A-14, Q-6 )
Qualified candidates :
1140895 1140896 1140897 1140903 1140905
1140906
2. Govt.High School,Tizit( En-103, A-96, Q-22 )
Qualified candidates :
1140911 1140913 1140915 1140917 1140924
1140935 1140953 1140954 1140959 1140960
1140963 1140969 1140971 1140973 1140980
1140981 1140987 1140990 1140996 1140997
1140998 1141002
3. Konjong Hr.Sec.School,Mon( En-104, A-90, Q-84 )
Qualified candidates :
1141005 1141006 1141007 1141008 1141009
1141010 1141011 1141012 1141013 1141014
1141015 1141016 1141017 1141018 1141019
1141021 1141022 1141023 1141025 1141026
1141027 1141028 1141029 1141030 1141031
1141032 1141033 1141034 1141035 1141036
1141037 1141038 1141039 1141040 1141041
1141043 1141045 1141046 1141047 1141048
1141049 1141050 1141051 1141052 1141053
1141054 1141055 1141056 1141057 1141058
1141059 1141060 1141061 1141062 1141063
1141064 1141065 1141067 1141068 1141069
1141070 1141071 1141072 1141073 1141074
1141075 1141076 1141077 1141078 1141079
1141080 1141081 1141082 1141083 1141084
1141085 1141086 1141087 1141088 1141089
1141090 1141091 1141092 1141094
4. Unit School,6th NAP Bn.,Tizit( En-41, A-30, Q-10 )
Qualified candidates :
1141097 1141098 1141108 1141110 1141112
1141119 1141120 1141121 1141123 1141124
5. Christ King School,Mon( En-30, A-30, Q-30 )
Qualified candidates :
1141125 1141126 1141127 1141128 1141129
1141130 1141131 1141132 1141133 1141134
1141135 1141136 1141137 1141138 1141139
1141140 1141141 1141142 1141143 1141144
1141145 1141146 1141147 1141148 1141149
1141150 1141151 1141152 1141153 1141154
6. M.Jon School,Tizit( En-48, A-37, Q-20 )
Qualified candidates :
1141155 1141157 1141158 1141159 1141160
1141162 1141165 1141166 1141167 1141168
1141169 1141171 1141173 1141174 1141175
1141178 1141179 1141180 1141185 1141188
7. Holy Cross School,Mon( En-28, A-23, Q-21 )
Qualified candidates :
1141192 1141193 1141194 1141195 1141196
1141197 1141198 1141199 1141200 1141201
1141202 1141203 1141204 1141205 1141206
1141207 1141209 1141210 1141211 1141212
1141214
Private Candidates ( A-178, Q-58)
Qualified candidates :
1141215 1141217 1141237 1141245 1141247
1141254 1141270 1141271 1141272 1141273
1141274 1141275 1141276 1141278 1141279
1141280 1141281 1141282 1141286 1141287
1141288 1141289 1141290 1141294 1141300
1141301 1141304 1141309 1141310 1141311
1141315 1141319 1141323 1141325 1141332
1141334 1141342 1141345 1141346 1141348
1141357 1141365 1141366 1141367 1141369
1141370 1141373 1141374 1141376 1141377
1141378 1141379 1141380 1141381 1141382
1141383 1141384 1141386
Centre : ABOI
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Chen( En-14, A-13, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1141393 1141394 1141395 1141396 1141400
1141402 1141403 1141404
102
103
2. Govt.High School,Aboi( En-42, A-41, Q-23 )
Qualified candidates :
1141406 1141407 1141409 1141411 1141417
1141419 1141420 1141421 1141422 1141424
1141429 1141430 1141431 1141433 1141434
1141435 1141437 1141439 1141441 1141442
1141444 1141445 1141446
3. Govt.High School,Longching( En-5, A-4, Q-3 )
Qualified candidates :
1141447 1141448 1141450
4. Govt.High School,Mopong( En-11, A-9, Q-5 )
Qualified candidates :
1141451 1141453 1141454 1141455 1141459
5. Paramount High School,Aboi( En-35, A-33, Q-18 )
Qualified candidates :
1141462 1141465 1141467 1141468 1141470
1141472 1141474 1141478 1141479 1141480
1141481 1141483 1141484 1141486 1141489
1141490 1141491 1141492
6. Wanka School,Aboi( En-41, A-40, Q-28 )
Qualified candidates :
1141493 1141494 1141496 1141498 1141499
1141503 1141504 1141505 1141506 1141507
1141508 1141509 1141510 1141511 1141512
1141513 1141514 1141515 1141517 1141520
1141521 1141523 1141527 1141528 1141529
1141530 1141531 1141532
7. St.John’s School,Aboi( En-16, A-16, Q-16 )
Qualified candidates :
1141533 1141534 1141535 1141536 1141537
1141538 1141539 1141540 1141541 1141542
1141543 1141544 1141545 1141546 1141547
1141548
Private Candidates ( A-41, Q-17 )
Qualified candidates :
1141549 1141550 1141551 1141553 1141554
1141558 1141564 1141566 1141567 1141568
1141570 1141572 1141573 1141577 1141579
1141583 1141585
104
Centre : PHEK
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Phek( En-89, A-81, Q-70 )
Qualified candidates :
1150002 1150003 1150004 1150005 1150006
1150007 1150008 1150009 1150010 1150011
1150012 1150013 1150014 1150015 1150016
1150017 1150018 1150019 1150021 1150022
1150023 1150026 1150027 1150028 1150029
1150030 1150031 1150032 1150033 1150035
1150036 1150037 1150038 1150039 1150040
1150041 1150042 1150045 1150046 1150047
1150048 1150049 1150050 1150051 1150052
1150053 1150054 1150055 1150056 1150057
1150058 1150059 1150061 1150062 1150064
1150065 1150066 1150068 1150069 1150070
1150071 1150073 1150074 1150075 1150076
1150077 1150078 1150079 1150080 1150081
2. Govt.High School,Losami( En-29, A-26, Q-17 )
Qualified candidates :
1150082 1150083 1150085 1150086 1150087
1150088 1150090 1150091 1150092 1150093
1150095 1150101 1150102 1150103 1150105
1150106 1150107
3. Govt.High School,Old Phek Village( En-15, A-15, Q-7 )
Qualified candidates :
1150108 1150109 1150114 1150118 1150119
1150121 1150122
4. Christian Mission High School,Phek( En-21, A-17, Q-10 )
Qualified candidates :
1150125 1150126 1150127 1150128 1150130
1150131 1150132 1150135 1150136 1150138
5. Holy Care School,Phek( En-29, A-20, Q-15 )
Qualified candidates :
1150142 1150143 1150144 1150145 1150146
1150148 1150149 1150150 1150151 1150152
1150153 1150155 1150156 1150158 1150159
6. Royal Foundation School,Phek Town( En-33, A-33, Q-32 )
Qualified candidates :
1150160 1150161 1150162 1150163 1150164
105
1150165 1150166 1150167 1150168 1150169
1150170 1150171 1150172 1150174 1150175
1150176 1150177 1150178 1150179 1150180
1150181 1150182 1150183 1150184 1150185
1150186 1150187 1150188 1150189 1150190
1150191 1150192
7. Christian Home School,Phek( En-37, A-34, Q-20 )
Qualified candidates :
1150196 1150197 1150200 1150201 1150202
1150203 1150204 1150205 1150206 1150207
1150209 1150210 1150211 1150214 1150215
1150216 1150217 1150220 1150222 1150226
8. Kiddies Corner School,Phek( En-20, A-19, Q-18 )
Qualified candidates :
1150227 1150229 1150230 1150231 1150232
1150233 1150234 1150235 1150236 1150237
1150238 1150239 1150240 1150241 1150242
1150243 1150244 1150245
Private Candidates ( A-89, Q-38 )
Qualified candidates :
1150249 1150250 1150251 1150255 1150256
1150257 1150258 1150259 1150260 1150264
1150266 1150267 1150268 1150269 1150270
1150271 1150272 1150275 1150276 1150279
1150280 1150282 1150283 1150284 1150285
1150287 1150289 1150290 1150291 1150292
1150296 1150303 1150312 1150313 1150317
1150318 1150322 1150332
Centre : PFÜTSRO-1
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Zuketsa( En-18, A-13, Q-9 )
Qualified candidates :
1150335 1150337 1150338 1150339 1150340
1150342 1150343 1150345 1150346
2. Govt.High School,Phusachodu( En-16, A-16, Q-15 )
Qualified candidates :
1150348 1150349 1150350 1150351 1150352
1150353 1150355 1150356 1150357 1150358
1150359 1150360 1150361 1150362 1150363
106
3. Govt.High School,Sakraba( En-13, A-8, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1150364 1150365 1150366 1150367 1150368
1150369 1150370 1150371
4. Chakhesang Mission High School,Pfütsero( En-32, A-32, Q-24 )
Qualified candidates :
1150372 1150373 1150376 1150377 1150378
1150379 1150381 1150382 1150383 1150385
1150386 1150387 1150388 1150389 1150390
1150391 1150392 1150393 1150396 1150397
1150398 1150399 1150400 1150402
5. Nazareth School,Pfütsero( En-94, A-94, Q-90 )
Qualified candidates :
1150404 1150405 1150406 1150407 1150408
1150409 1150410 1150411 1150412 1150413
1150414 1150415 1150416 1150417 1150418
1150420 1150421 1150422 1150423 1150424
1150425 1150426 1150427 1150428 1150429
1150430 1150431 1150432 1150433 1150434
1150435 1150436 1150437 1150438 1150439
1150440 1150441 1150442 1150443 1150444
1150445 1150446 1150447 1150448 1150449
1150450 1150451 1150452 1150453 1150454
1150455 1150456 1150457 1150458 1150460
1150461 1150462 1150463 1150464 1150465
1150467 1150468 1150469 1150470 1150471
1150472 1150473 1150474 1150475 1150476
1150478 1150479 1150480 1150481 1150482
1150483 1150484 1150485 1150486 1150487
1150488 1150489 1150490 1150491 1150492
1150493 1150494 1150495 1150496 1150497
6. King David School,Pfütsero( En-5, A-5, Q-1 )
Qualified candidate :
1150498
7. Baptist School,Pfütsero( En-20, A-20, Q-16 )
Qualified candidates :
1150503 1150504 1150505 1150506 1150507
1150508 1150509 1150510 1150512 1150513
1150516 1150517 1150518 1150519 1150521
1150522
107
Private Candidates (A-71,Q-23)
Qualified candidates :
1150526 1150530 1150536 1150537 1150538
1150539 1150545 1150550 1150554 1150560
1150563 1150564 1150565 1150571 1150574
1150577 1150578 1150580 1150581 1150582
1150583 1150584 1150586
Centre : PFÜTSERO-2
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Pfütsero( En-51, A-47, Q-39 )
Qualified candidates :
1150594 1150595 1150597 1150598 1150599
1150600 1150601 1150602 1150603 1150604
1150605 1150606 1150607 1150608 1150610
1150611 1150612 1150613 1150614 1150615
1150616 1150618 1150621 1150623 1150624
1150625 1150626 1150627 1150628 1150630
1150631 1150632 1150633 1150635 1150636
1150637 1150638 1150639 1150640
2. Govt.High School,Kikruma( En-30, A-20, Q-9 )
Qualified candidates :
1150641 1150642 1150644 1150645 1150646
1150650 1150654 1150656 1150657
3. Govt.High School,Porba( En-24, A-22, Q-17 )
Qualified candidates :
1150661 1150662 1150663 1150664 1150665
1150666 1150667 1150668 1150671 1150673
1150674 1150675 1150676 1150677 1150678
1150680 1150681
4. Union Christian School,Pfütsero( En-27, A-25, Q-20 )
Qualified candidates :
1150683 1150684 1150685 1150686 1150687
1150688 1150689 1150690 1150691 1150692
1150693 1150694 1150695 1150696 1150699
1150701 1150704 1150705 1150706 1150707
5. Tewelhi Medo Tyrannus School,Pfütsero( En-50, A-50, Q-36 )
Qualified candidates :
1150708 1150709 1150710 1150711 1150712
1150713 1150714 1150715 1150716 1150717
108
1150720 1150721 1150722 1150723 1150725
1150726 1150727 1150728 1150729 1150730
1150731 1150733 1150735 1150736 1150737
1150738 1150740 1150741 1150742 1150743
1150744 1150748 1150750 1150752 1150754
1150756
6. Mount Kahu Christian School,Khezhakeno( En-9, A-8, Q-0 )
Private Candidates ( A-30, Q-5 )
Qualified candidates :
1150768 1150769 1150781 1150785 1150788
Centre : CHOZUBA
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Chozuba( En-51, A-40, Q-10 )
Qualified candidates :
1150797 1150798 1150799 1150804 1150807
1150821 1150827 1150828 1150832 1150835
2. Govt.High School,Chetheba( En-33, A-20, Q-7 )
Qualified candidates :
1150837 1150840 1150841 1150842 1150844
1150847 1150849
3. Govt.High School,Japan Riba( En-17, A-14, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1150856 1150858 1150859 1150861 1150862
1150863 1150864 1150865
4. Govt.High School,Yoruba( En-27, A-10, Q-6 )
Qualified candidates :
1150872 1150873 1150874 1150875 1150876
1150879
5. Govt.High School,Dzülhami( En-15, A-14, Q-6 )
Qualified candidates :
1150883 1150884 1150886 1150888 1150889
1150890
6. Govt.High School,Chesezu( En-18, A-10, Q-6 )
Qualified candidates :
1150894 1150895 1150899 1150900 1150902
1150903
7. St.Andrew High School,Thenyizumi( En-30, A-28, Q-27 )
Qualified candidates :
1150904 1150905 1150906 1150907 1150908
1150909 1150910 1150911 1150912 1150913
1150914 1150915 1150916 1150917 1150918
1150920 1150921 1150922 1150923 1150924
1150925 1150926 1150927 1150928 1150929
1150930 1150931
8. Eastern Christian High School,Chozuba( En-18, A-15, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1150932 1150933 1150934 1150935 1150937
1150939 1150940 1150942 1150943 1150944
1150945 1150946
9. Greenwood Cottage School,Chozuba( En-25, A-25, Q-24 )
Qualified candidates :
1150947 1150948 1150949 1150950 1150951
1150952 1150953 1150954 1150955 1150956
1150957 1150958 1150959 1150960 1150961
1150962 1150963 1150964 1150965 1150966
1150968 1150969 1150970 1150971
Private Candidates (A-116,Q-27)
Qualified candidates :
1150976 1150978 1150982 1150984 1150992
1150996 1150997 1151002 1151005 1151008
1151020 1151021 1151023 1151040 1151046
1151053 1151054 1151055 1151058 1151065
1151067 1151069 1151071 1151078 1151079
1151081 1151082
Centre : CHIZAMI
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. G.M.Govt.High School,Chizami( En-23, A-22, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1151088 1151089 1151090 1151092 1151093
1151097 1151101 1151102 1151103 1151104
1151107 1151109
2. Govt.High School,Thetsumi( En-4, A-4, Q-3 )
Qualified candidates :
1151110 1151111 1151112
109
110
3. Sacred Heart Hr.Sec.School,Chizami( En-54, A-51, Q-51 )
Qualified candidates :
1151114 1151115 1151116 1151117 1151118
1151119 1151120 1151121 1151122 1151123
1151124 1151125 1151126 1151127 1151128
1151129 1151130 1151131 1151132 1151133
1151134 1151135 1151136 1151137 1151138
1151139 1151140 1151141 1151142 1151143
1151144 1151145 1151146 1151147 1151148
1151149 1151150 1151151 1151152 1151153
1151154 1151155 1151156 1151157 1151158
1151159 1151160 1151161 1151162 1151163
1151164
4. Eastern Mission High School,Chizami( En-5, A-5, Q-4 )
Qualified candidates :
1151165 1151166 1151168 1151169
Private Candidates ( A-6, Q-0 )
Centre : MELURI
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Meluri( En-33, A-19, Q-5 )
Qualified candidates :
1151176 1151179 1151182 1151184 1151190
2. Govt.High School,Phoyisha(Yesi)( En-6, A-6, Q-4 )
Qualified candidates :
1151196 1151198 1151199 1151200
3. St.Xavier School,Meluri( En-82, A-77, Q-76 )
Qualified candidates :
1151201 1151202 1151203 1151204 1151205
1151206 1151207 1151208 1151209 1151210
1151211 1151212 1151213 1151214 1151215
1151216 1151217 1151218 1151219 1151220
1151221 1151222 1151223 1151224 1151225
1151227 1151228 1151229 1151230 1151231
1151232 1151233 1151234 1151235 1151236
1151237 1151238 1151239 1151240 1151241
1151242 1151243 1151244 1151245 1151246
1151247 1151248 1151249 1151250 1151251
1151252 1151253 1151254 1151255 1151256
1151257 1151258 1151259 1151260 1151261
111
1151262 1151263 1151264 1151265 1151266
1151267 1151268 1151269 1151270 1151271
1151272 1151273 1151274 1151275 1151276
1151277
4. Christian Mission School,Meluri( En-35, A-34, Q-34 )
Qualified candidates :
1151278 1151279 1151280 1151281 1151282
1151283 1151284 1151285 1151286 1151287
1151288 1151289 1151290 1151291 1151292
1151293 1151294 1151295 1151296 1151297
1151298 1151299 1151300 1151301 1151302
1151303 1151304 1151305 1151306 1151307
1151308 1151309 1151310 1151311
5. Shilloi Mission School,Wezihu( En-11, A-10, Q-4 )
Qualified candidates :
1151313 1151314 1151316 1151319
Private Candidates (A-30, Q-14 )
Qualified candidates :
1151322 1151329 1151330 1151332 1151333
1151334 1151335 1151339 1151340 1151341
1151343 1151344 1151345 1151350
Centre : TUENSANG-1
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Chare( En-16, A-16, Q-13 )
Qualified candidates :
1160001 1160002 1160004 1160005 1160006
1160007 1160010 1160011 1160012 1160013
1160014 1160015 1160016
2. Govt.High School,Noksen( En-29, A-18, Q-0 )
3. 3rd Bn.NAP High School,Tuensang( En-36, A-25, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1160036 1160042 1160047 1160048 1160050
1160051 1160053 1160055 1160057 1160058
1160059
4. Loyem Memorial School,Tuensang( En-55, A-29, Q-13 )
Qualified candidates :
1160064 1160068 1160070 1160071 1160072
112
1160073 1160077 1160079 1160080 1160081
1160082 1160085 1160087
5. Akum Imlong School,Tuensang( En-75, A-47, Q-41 )
Qualified candidates :
1160089 1160090 1160092 1160093 1160094
1160095 1160096 1160097 1160098 1160099
1160100 1160101 1160102 1160103 1160104
1160105 1160106 1160107 1160108 1160109
1160110 1160111 1160113 1160114 1160115
1160118 1160119 1160120 1160122 1160123
1160124 1160125 1160126 1160127 1160129
1160130 1160131 1160132 1160133 1160134
1160135
6. Christ King School,Tuensang( En-24, A-13, Q-6 )
Qualified candidates :
1160137 1160139 1160140 1160141 1160143
1160145
7. St.Xavier’s School,Tuensang( En-49, A-27, Q-15 )
Qualified candidates :
1160149 1160150 1160153 1160154 1160155
1160157 1160158 1160159 1160160 1160161
1160162 1160163 1160165 1160167 1160168
Private Candidates ( A-167, Q-33)
Qualified candidates :
1160177 1160194 1160201 1160203 1160206
1160210 1160225 1160230 1160231 1160233
1160235 1160236 1160237 1160239 1160241
1160242 1160243 1160244 1160246 1160249
1160250 1160253 1160255 1160266 1160267
1160268 1160270 1160276 1160283 1160290
1160295 1160301 1160304
Centre : TUENSANG-2
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Tuensang( En-163, A-123, Q-17 )
Qualified candidates :
1160344 1160348 1160354 1160358 1160366
1160384 1160394 1160411 1160412 1160413
1160445 1160449 1160454 1160456 1160458
1160463 1160465
113
2. Govt.High School,Kuthur( En-4, A-3, Q-0 )
3. Govt.High School,Chimonger( En-22, A-17, Q-10 )
Qualified candidates :
1160470 1160471 1160472 1160474 1160476
1160479 1160481 1160482 1160484 1160485
4. Bethesda School,Tuensang( En-35, A-27, Q-20 )
Qualified candidates :
1160486 1160487 1160489 1160491 1160492
1160493 1160494 1160496 1160497 1160498
1160499 1160500 1160503 1160504 1160505
1160506 1160507 1160508 1160509 1160512
Private Candidates ( A-115, Q-10 )
Qualified candidates :
1160517 1160523 1160524 1160525 1160550
1160559 1160575 1160589 1160594 1160625
Centre : TUENSANG-3
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Longkhim( En-58, A-13, Q-7 )
Qualified candidates :
1160628 1160630 1160631 1160633 1160634
1160637 1160639
2. Govt.High School,Shamator( En-28, A-27, Q-3 )
Qualified candidates :
1160645 1160646 1160648
3. St.John’s School,Tuensang( En-99, A-91, Q-91 )
Qualified candidates :
1160668 1160669 1160670 1160671 1160672
1160673 1160674 1160675 1160676 1160677
1160678 1160679 1160680 1160681 1160682
1160683 1160684 1160685 1160686 1160687
1160688 1160689 1160690 1160691 1160692
1160693 1160694 1160695 1160696 1160697
1160698 1160699 1160700 1160701 1160702
1160703 1160704 1160705 1160706 1160707
1160708 1160709 1160710 1160711 1160712
1160713 1160714 1160715 1160716 1160717
1160718 1160719 1160720 1160721 1160722
1160723 1160724 1160725 1160726 1160727
1160728 1160729 1160730 1160731 1160732
1160733 1160734 1160735 1160736 1160737
1160738 1160739 1160740 1160741 1160742
1160743 1160744 1160745 1160746 1160747
1160748 1160749 1160750 1160751 1160752
1160753 1160754 1160755 1160756 1160757
1160758
4. Baptist Thangyen School,Tuensang( En-24, A-24, Q-22 )
Qualified candidates :
1160759 1160760 1160761 1160762 1160763
1160764 1160765 1160766 1160767 1160768
1160769 1160772 1160773 1160774 1160775
1160776 1160777 1160778 1160779 1160780
1160781 1160782
5. Holy Cross School,Tuensang( En-41, A-30, Q-30 )
Qualified candidates :
1160783 1160784 1160785 1160786 1160787
1160788 1160789 1160790 1160791 1160792
1160793 1160794 1160795 1160796 1160797
1160798 1160799 1160800 1160801 1160802
1160803 1160804 1160805 1160806 1160807
1160808 1160809 1160810 1160811 1160812
6. Holy Angel School,Tuensang( En-50, A-46, Q-44 )
Qualified candidates :
1160813 1160814 1160815 1160816 1160817
1160818 1160819 1160820 1160821 1160822
1160823 1160824 1160825 1160826 1160827
1160828 1160829 1160830 1160831 1160832
1160833 1160834 1160835 1160836 1160837
1160838 1160839 1160840 1160841 1160843
1160844 1160845 1160846 1160847 1160848
1160849 1160850 1160851 1160852 1160853
1160855 1160856 1160857 1160858
Private Candidates (A-59, Q-13)
Qualified candidates :
1160862 1160865 1160877 1160878 1160887
1160891 1160892 1160900 1160903 1160904
1160905 1160915 1160916
114
115
Centre : TUENSANG-4
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Chessore( En-15, A-14, Q-0 )
2. Govt.High School,Thangjam( En-160, A-46, Q-9 )
Qualified candidates :
1160932 1160943 1160946 1160949 1160950
1160955 1160962 1160967 1160972
3. St.Joseph School,Tuensang( En-29, A-29, Q-26 )
Qualified candidates :
1160978 1160979 1160981 1160982 1160983
1160984 1160985 1160986 1160989 1160990
1160991 1160992 1160993 1160994 1160995
1160996 1160997 1160998 1160999 1161000
1161001 1161002 1161003 1161004 1161005
1161006
4. Baptist High School,Longkhim( En-13, A-12, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1161007 1161008 1161009 1161010 1161011
1161012 1161014 1161015 1161016 1161017
1161018
5. Baptist School,Tuensang Village( En-27, A-11, Q-6 )
Qualified candidates :
1161020 1161022 1161023 1161024 1161025
1161029
Private Candidates ( A-135, Q-15 )
Qualified candidates :
1161045 1161050 1161052 1161055 1161057
1161065 1161066 1161091 1161093 1161100
1161104 1161115 1161127 1161158 1161160
Centre : NOKLAK
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Noklak( En-86, A-53, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1161174 1161177 1161181 1161186 1161188
1161198 1161200 1161209
2. Govt.High School,Panso( En-5, A-5, Q-0 )
116
3. Govt.High School,Chingmei( En-5, A-1, Q-0 )
4. Christian High School,Noklak( En-37, A-35, Q-35 )
Qualified candidates :
1161224 1161225 1161226 1161227 1161228
1161229 1161230 1161231 1161232 1161233
1161234 1161235 1161236 1161237 1161238
1161239 1161240 1161241 1161242 1161243
1161244 1161245 1161246 1161247 1161248
1161249 1161250 1161251 1161252 1161253
1161254 1161255 1161256 1161257 1161258
Private Candidates (A-81, Q-13)
Qualified candidates :
1161272 1161274 1161279 1161289 1161291
1161297 1161300 1161301 1161314 1161321
1161334 1161336 1161339
Centre : WOKHA-1
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Sungro( En-25, A-13, Q-13 )
Qualified candidates :
1170001 1170002 1170003 1170004 1170005
1170006 1170007 1170008 1170009 1170010
1170011 1170012 1170013
2. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Wokha( En-127, A-118, Q-118 )
Qualified candidates :
1170014 1170015 1170016 1170017 1170018
1170019 1170020 1170021 1170022 1170023
1170024 1170025 1170026 1170027 1170028
1170029 1170030 1170031 1170032 1170033
1170034 1170035 1170036 1170037 1170038
1170039 1170040 1170041 1170042 1170043
1170044 1170045 1170046 1170047 1170048
1170049 1170050 1170051 1170052 1170053
1170054 1170055 1170056 1170057 1170058
1170059 1170060 1170061 1170062 1170063
1170064 1170065 1170066 1170067 1170068
1170069 1170070 1170071 1170072 1170073
1170074 1170075 1170076 1170077 1170078
1170079 1170080 1170081 1170082 1170083
1170084 1170085 1170086 1170087 1170088
1170089 1170090 1170091 1170092 1170093
117
1170094 1170095 1170096 1170097 1170098
1170099 1170100 1170101 1170102 1170103
1170104 1170105 1170106 1170107 1170108
1170109 1170110 1170111 1170112 1170113
1170114 1170115 1170116 1170117 1170118
1170119 1170120 1170121 1170122 1170123
1170124 1170125 1170126 1170127 1170128
1170129 1170130 1170131
3. Christian Model High School,Wokha( En-130, A-119, Q-65 )
Qualified candidates :
1170133 1170134 1170135 1170136 1170138
1170139 1170141 1170142 1170143 1170144
1170146 1170147 1170148 1170150 1170153
1170154 1170155 1170157 1170158 1170159
1170160 1170161 1170162 1170163 1170164
1170165 1170166 1170167 1170168 1170171
1170175 1170179 1170180 1170181 1170182
1170183 1170187 1170190 1170191 1170193
1170194 1170195 1170196 1170197 1170198
1170202 1170206 1170212 1170214 1170215
1170217 1170218 1170224 1170227 1170228
1170230 1170232 1170237 1170238 1170240
1170241 1170242 1170243 1170245 1170246
4. East Point School,Wokha( En-20, A-9, Q-1 )
Qualified candidate :
1170255
5. St.Paul Area Baptist School,Chukitong( En-24, A-22, Q-21 )
Qualified candidates :
1170260 1170261 1170262 1170263 1170264
1170265 1170266 1170267 1170268 1170269
1170270 1170271 1170272 1170273 1170275
1170276 1170277 1170278 1170279 1170280
1170281
Private Candidate (A-121, Q-40 )
Qualified candidates :
1170288 1170292 1170298 1170300 1170302
1170304 1170305 1170306 1170308 1170312
1170313 1170315 1170316 1170318 1170320
1170321 1170322 1170323 1170324 1170325
1170326 1170327 1170328 1170330 1170333
1170336 1170337 1170344 1170348 1170350
118
1170358 1170362 1170364 1170366 1170384
1170385 1170389 1170392 1170393 1170394
Centre : WOKHA-2
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Wokha( En-229, A-100, Q-31 )
Qualified candidates :
1170403 1170406 1170407 1170409 1170413
1170419 1170421 1170423 1170428 1170429
1170430 1170431 1170434 1170436 1170437
1170438 1170441 1170448 1170450 1170452
1170461 1170464 1170467 1170470 1170474
1170479 1170482 1170485 1170487 1170488
1170489
2. Bethel High School,Wokha( En-15, A-8, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1170503 1170504 1170505 1170506 1170507
1170508 1170509 1170510
3. Mount Carmel School,Wokha( En-21, A-13, Q-10 )
Qualified candidates :
1170511 1170512 1170513 1170514 1170515
1170516 1170517 1170521 1170522 1170523
Private Candidates ( A-76, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1170525 1170538 1170542 1170548 1170549
1170553 1170554 1170558 1170559 1170560
1170563
Centre : WOKHA-3
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Chukitong( En-38, A-23, Q-5 )
Qualified candidates :
1170601 1170607 1170611 1170613 1170614
2. Mount Sinai School,Wokha( En-108, A-60, Q-43 )
Qualified candidates :
1170623 1170624 1170625 1170626 1170628
1170629 1170630 1170631 1170633 1170634
1170635 1170636 1170637 1170643 1170644
1170645 1170646 1170648 1170650 1170651
119
1170652 1170654 1170655 1170656 1170657
1170659 1170660 1170661 1170662 1170663
1170664 1170668 1170669 1170671 1170673
1170674 1170675 1170676 1170678 1170679
1170680 1170681 1170682
3. Little Angels’ School,Wokha( En-97, A-65, Q-36 )
Qualified candidates :
1170685 1170687 1170688 1170689 1170690
1170692 1170693 1170694 1170696 1170697
1170698 1170704 1170708 1170709 1170710
1170711 1170712 1170713 1170721 1170723
1170724 1170725 1170727 1170728 1170729
1170730 1170731 1170732 1170734 1170736
1170739 1170740 1170741 1170743 1170744
1170745
4. Bloom Field Academy,Wokha( En-33, A-25, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1170749 1170752 1170754 1170755 1170756
1170759 1170763 1170764 1170766 1170769
1170770 1170771
5. Libemo Memorial School,Wokha( En-25, A-25, Q-24 )
Qualified candidates :
1170773 1170774 1170775 1170776 1170777
1170778 1170779 1170780 1170782 1170783
1170784 1170785 1170786 1170787 1170788
1170789 1170790 1170791 1170792 1170793
1170794 1170795 1170796 1170797
6. Spring Dale School,Wokha( En-18, A-18, Q-16 )
Qualified candidates :
1170798 1170799 1170800 1170801 1170802
1170804 1170805 1170806 1170807 1170808
1170809 1170810 1170811 1170813 1170814
1170815
Private Candidates (A-200, Q-62 )
Qualified candidates :
1170818 1170822 1170825 1170832 1170845
1170849 1170855 1170859 1170860 1170862
1170864 1170865 1170867 1170869 1170871
1170873 1170875 1170877 1170879 1170880
1170882 1170883 1170885 1170886 1170887
120
1170888 1170889 1170891 1170893 1170897
1170902 1170903 1170905 1170910 1170911
1170912 1170913 1170915 1170928 1170933
1170939 1170940 1170947 1170949 1170951
1170953 1170956 1170957 1170963 1170964
1170966 1170967 1170968 1170970 1170975
1170981 1170984 1170988 1170989 1170996
1171000 1171011
Centre : WOKHA-4
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. S.M.Baptist High School,Wokha( En-58, A-21, Q-10 )
Qualified candidates :
1171019 1171021 1171023 1171024 1171025
1171026 1171032 1171034 1171035 1171036
2. Gilgal School,Wokha( En-37, A-31, Q-23 )
Qualified candidates :
1171037 1171038 1171039 1171040 1171041
1171042 1171043 1171044 1171045 1171046
1171047 1171048 1171050 1171052 1171053
1171054 1171059 1171060 1171061 1171062
1171064 1171065 1171066
3. A.G.High School,Wokha( En-17, A-15, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1171068 1171070 1171071 1171073 1171075
1171077 1171078 1171079 1171080 1171081
1171082
4. Grace School,Wokha( En-27, A-19, Q-18 )
Qualified candidates :
1171083 1171084 1171085 1171086 1171087
1171088 1171089 1171090 1171091 1171092
1171093 1171094 1171095 1171096 1171098
1171099 1171100 1171101
Private Candidates ( A-80, Q-32 )
Qualified candidates :
1171107 1171117 1171118 1171119 1171121
1171125 1171126 1171127 1171128 1171129
1171130 1171133 1171134 1171136 1171142
1171143 1171145 1171146 1171150 1171151
1171152 1171158 1171161 1171163 1171164
121
1171165 1171167 1171168 1171175 1171176
1171179 1171180
Centre : BHANDARI
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Bhandari( En-38, A-4, Q-3 )
Qualified candidates :
1171182 1171183 1171184
2. Govt.High School,Aitepyong( En-22, A-20, Q-4 )
Qualified candidates :
1171189 1171195 1171198 1171200
3. Govt.High School,Baghty( En-5, A-5, Q-1 )
Qualified candidate :
1171207
4. Govt.High School,Lotsu( En-10, A-8, Q-0 )
5. Govt.High School,Sanis( En-26, A-22, Q-4 )
Qualified candidates :
1171221 1171224 1171232 1171236
6. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Bhandari( En-58, A-58, Q-46 )
Qualified candidates :
1171241 1171242 1171243 1171244 1171246
1171247 1171248 1171249 1171250 1171251
1171252 1171253 1171254 1171255 1171256
1171257 1171258 1171259 1171260 1171261
1171262 1171263 1171265 1171266 1171267
1171269 1171270 1171271 1171273 1171276
1171277 1171278 1171279 1171280 1171282
1171284 1171287 1171289 1171290 1171291
1171292 1171293 1171295 1171296 1171297
1171298
7. Don Bosco School,Lakhuti( En-40, A-40, Q-13 )
Qualified candidates :
1171301 1171303 1171305 1171306 1171307
1171310 1171311 1171312 1171314 1171315
1171320 1171321 1171324
8. Monfort School,Baghty( En-27, A-27, Q-22 )
Qualified candidates :
1171339 1171340 1171341 1171342 1171343
1171344 1171345 1171346 1171347 1171348
1171349 1171351 1171352 1171353 1171354
1171356 1171357 1171358 1171360 1171361
1171363 1171364
9. Christian High School,Baghty( En-8, A-8, Q-3 )
Qualified candidates :
1171367 1171368 1171370
10. 7th Bn.NAP Unit School,Bhandari( En-13, A-11, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1171374 1171377 1171378 1171379 1171380
1171381 1171382 1171384
Private Candidates ( A-57, Q-14 )
Qualified candidates :
1171388 1171393 1171409 1171420 1171421
1171424 1171425 1171426 1171427 1171428
1171429 1171435 1171437 1171439
Centre : ZUNHEBOTO-1
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Aghunato( En-48, A-35, Q-7 )
Qualified candidates :
1180003 1180016 1180017 1180018 1180020
1180024 1180033
2. Govt.High School,Suruhuto( En-24, A-13, Q-6 )
Qualified candidates :
1180036 1180037 1180040 1180041 1180042
1180044
3. Love Dale Hr.Sec.School,Zunheboto( En-80, A-71, Q-43 )
Qualified candidates :
1180049 1180050 1180051 1180053 1180054
1180057 1180058 1180059 1180060 1180061
1180062 1180063 1180065 1180066 1180067
1180072 1180073 1180074 1180075 1180076
1180077 1180078 1180081 1180082 1180083
1180088 1180091 1180093 1180094 1180099
122
123
1180101 1180103 1180105 1180106 1180107
1180109 1180110 1180112 1180113 1180115
1180117 1180118 1180119
4. Olympic Hr.Sec.School,Zunheboto( En-106, A-92, Q-71 )
Qualified candidates :
1180120 1180121 1180123 1180124 1180125
1180126 1180128 1180129 1180130 1180131
1180132 1180133 1180134 1180135 1180136
1180137 1180138 1180139 1180140 1180141
1180143 1180144 1180145 1180146 1180147
1180148 1180149 1180150 1180151 1180152
1180153 1180154 1180155 1180156 1180157
1180158 1180159 1180160 1180161 1180162
1180165 1180166 1180168 1180170 1180171
1180174 1180175 1180176 1180177 1180178
1180179 1180180 1180181 1180182 1180183
1180185 1180186 1180191 1180192 1180194
1180195 1180196 1180197 1180199 1180200
1180201 1180202 1180203 1180204 1180209
1180211
5. Sunbeam School,Zunheboto( En-12, A-10, Q-10 )
Qualified candidates :
1180212 1180213 1180214 1180215 1180216
1180217 1180218 1180219 1180220 1180221
6. New Era School,Zunheboto( En-27, A-24, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1180222 1180223 1180225 1180228 1180232
1180233 1180235 1180236 1180240 1180241
1180242
7. Merry Hill School,Zunheboto( En-34, A-30, Q-17 )
Qualified candidates :
1180246 1180248 1180250 1180251 1180254
1180255 1180257 1180258 1180259 1180260
1180261 1180262 1180263 1180264 1180265
1180274 1180275
8. Eden Boarding School,Aghunato( En-27, A-18, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1180277 1180279 1180280 1180281 1180283
1180285 1180288 1180289 1180291 1180292
1180293
124
9. Sunrise School,Suruhuto( En-12, A-8, Q-6 )
Qualified candidates :
1180294 1180295 1180296 1180297 1180298
1180299
10. Step by Step School,Zunheboto( En-26, A-21, Q-15 )
Qualified candidates :
1180302 1180303 1180304 1180305 1180306
1180307 1180309 1180311 1180312 1180315
1180316 1180317 1180318 1180321 1180322
11. CornerStone,Zunheboto( En-40, A-35, Q-33 )
Qualified candidates :
1180323 1180324 1180325 1180326 1180327
1180328 1180329 1180330 1180331 1180332
1180333 1180334 1180335 1180336 1180337
1180338 1180339 1180340 1180341 1180342
1180343 1180344 1180345 1180347 1180348
1180349 1180350 1180352 1180353 1180354
1180355 1180356 1180357
12. Mount View School,Suruhuto( En-14, A-14, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1180358 1180359 1180360 1180361 1180362
1180364 1180365 1180366 1180369 1180370
1180371
13. Don Bosco School,Aghunato( En-17, A-17, Q-11 )
Qualified candidates :
1180373 1180374 1180375 1180377 1180378
1180379 1180380 1180381 1180382 1180385
1180386
14. 8th NAP Unit School,Naltoqa( En-39, A-22, Q-14 )
Qualified candidates :
1180389 1180391 1180392 1180393 1180395
1180397 1180398 1180399 1180401 1180402
1180404 1180406 1180407 1180409
Private Candidates ( A-111, Q-51 )
Qualified candidates :
1180413 1180421 1180428 1180433 1180434
1180436 1180439 1180440 1180445 1180446
1180453 1180455 1180456 1180457 1180462
1180464 1180468 1180469 1180470 1180471
1180474 1180475 1180477 1180478 1180479
125
1180480 1180481 1180482 1180487 1180490
1180491 1180493 1180494 1180496 1180497
1180498 1180499 1180500 1180501 1180504
1180505 1180507 1180510 1180512 1180514
1180515 1180516 1180517 1180518 1180519
1180520
Centre : ZUNHEBOTO-2
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Zunheboto( En-176, A-122, Q-18 )
Qualified candidates :
1180522 1180525 1180528 1180535 1180536
1180543 1180546 1180547 1180548 1180550
1180554 1180559 1180562 1180566 1180574
1180584 1180618 1180626
2. Govt.High School,Asuto( En-18, A-17, Q-9 )
Qualified candidates :
1180644 1180645 1180646 1180648 1180649
1180651 1180652 1180656 1180657
3. Seven Home School,Zunheboto( En-27, A-17, Q-13 )
Qualified candidates :
1180661 1180662 1180663 1180664 1180665
1180666 1180667 1180669 1180670 1180671
1180672 1180675 1180677
4. Mount Shepher School,Aghunato( En-22, A-15, Q-7 )
Qualified candidates :
1180678 1180680 1180684 1180687 1180690
1180691 1180692
5. Woodland School,Zunheboto( En-50, A-49, Q-47 )
Qualified candidates :
1180693 1180694 1180695 1180696 1180697
1180698 1180699 1180700 1180701 1180702
1180703 1180704 1180705 1180706 1180707
1180708 1180709 1180710 1180711 1180712
1180713 1180715 1180716 1180717 1180718
1180719 1180720 1180721 1180722 1180723
1180724 1180725 1180726 1180727 1180728
1180729 1180730 1180731 1180733 1180734
1180735 1180736 1180737 1180738 1180739
1180740 1180741
126
6. Bloom Field Hill School,Laghilato Colony,Zunheboto( En-26, A-22, Q-18 )
Qualified candidates :
1180742 1180743 1180744 1180745 1180746
1180747 1180748 1180749 1180750 1180755
1180756 1180757 1180758 1180759 1180760
1180761 1180762 1180763
Private Candidates ( A-223, Q-42 )
Qualified candidates :
1180777 1180778 1180780 1180784 1180788
1180791 1180792 1180793 1180797 1180800
1180814 1180815 1180816 1180855 1180877
1180878 1180879 1180880 1180882 1180883
1180888 1180895 1180898 1180900 1180904
1180905 1180907 1180909 1180915 1180916
1180917 1180920 1180921 1180931 1180932
1180933 1180934 1180935 1180942 1180957
1180964 1180980
Centre : AKULUTO
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Atoizu( En-18, A-10, Q-3 )
Qualified candidates :
1180989 1180991 1180993
2. Govt.High School,Akuluto( En-61, A-36, Q-3 )
Qualified candidates :
1181022 1181023 1181028
3. Govt.High School,Akuhaito( En-18, A-16, Q-3 )
Qualified candidates :
1181035 1181037 1181041
4. Govt.High School,V.K.( En-25, A-24, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1181050 1181051 1181052 1181057 1181062
1181064 1181065 1181067
5. Hillto Children Home School,Akuluto( En-32, A-25, Q-25 )
Qualified candidates :
1181073 1181074 1181075 1181076 1181077
1181078 1181079 1181080 1181081 1181082
1181083 1181084 1181085 1181086 1181087
1181088 1181089 1181090 1181091 1181092
1181093 1181094 1181095 1181096 1181097
127
6. St.Peter’s School,Atoizu( En-38, A-37, Q-24 )
Qualified candidates :
1181098 1181099 1181100 1181101 1181103
1181104 1181105 1181107 1181108 1181110
1181114 1181115 1181116 1181117 1181122
1181123 1181124 1181126 1181127 1181129
1181130 1181132 1181133 1181134
7. Little Star School,Aizuto( En-15, A-10, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1181135 1181136 1181137 1181138 1181140
1181142 1181143 1181144
8. Inato Memorial School,Akuluto( En-14, A-7, Q-7 )
Qualified candidates :
1181145 1181146 1181147 1181148 1181149
1181150 1181151
9. Royal School,Akuluto( En-8, A-8, Q-8 )
Qualified candidates :
1181152 1181153 1181154 1181155 1181156
1181157 1181158 1181159
Private Candidates (A-54, Q-13 )
Qualified candidates :
1181162 1181163 1181164 1181165 1181166
1181168 1181171 1181177 1181190 1181191
1181204 1181205 1181212
Centre : SATAKHA
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.High School,Satakha( En-56, A-40, Q-18 )
Qualified candidates :
1181214 1181215 1181216 1181217 1181219
1181220 1181221 1181222 1181224 1181225
1181226 1181230 1181233 1181235 1181237
1181240 1181243 1181252
2. Govt.High School,Saptiqa( En-13, A-4, Q-3 )
Qualified candidates :
1181255 1181256 1181257
3. Govt.High School,Satoi( En-4, A-3, Q-1 )
Qualified candidate :
1181258
4. Highland Hr.Sec.School,Satakha( En-26, A-25, Q-23 )
Qualified candidates :
1181261 1181262 1181263 1181266 1181267
1181268 1181269 1181270 1181271 1181272
1181273 1181274 1181275 1181276 1181277
1181278 1181279 1181280 1181281 1181282
1181283 1181284 1181285
5. Hillboto School,Satakha( En-31, A-31, Q-25 )
Qualified candidates :
1181286 1181287 1181289 1181291 1181292
1181293 1181296 1181297 1181298 1181301
1181302 1181303 1181304 1181305 1181306
1181307 1181308 1181309 1181310 1181311
1181312 1181313 1181314 1181315 1181316
6. Merry Vale School,Satakha( En-22, A-22, Q-16 )
Qualified candidates :
1181318 1181319 1181320 1181321 1181322
1181323 1181324 1181325 1181328 1181329
1181330 1181331 1181332 1181335 1181336
1181337
7. Evergreen School,Satakha( En-36, A-36, Q-24 )
Qualified candidates :
1181341 1181342 1181343 1181344 1181346
1181347 1181349 1181352 1181353 1181356
1181357 1181358 1181359 1181360 1181361
1181363 1181364 1181365 1181366 1181367
1181368 1181369 1181372 1181373
8. New Horizon School,Satakha( En-13, A-13, Q-12 )
Qualified candidates :
1181375 1181376 1181377 1181378 1181379
1181380 1181382 1181383 1181384 1181385
1181386 1181387
Private Candidates ( A-91, Q-50)
Qualified candidates :
1181390 1181391 1181393 1181397 1181402
1181407 1181409 1181410 1181411 1181412
1181413 1181414 1181415 1181416 1181417
1181420 1181421 1181422 1181424 1181425
128
1181426 1181427 1181428 1181429 1181430
1181432 1181434 1181435 1181437 1181438
1181439 1181440 1181442 1181443 1181444
1181452 1181453 1181454 1181457 1181460
1181464 1181465 1181466 1181468 1181469
1181470 1181471 1181473 1181477 1181478
While all possible care has been taken to ensure accuracy in the results published above
errors, if any, detected will be rectified as per the rules of the Board.
Dated Kohima, (Mrs. Nini Meru)
the 30th April 2011 Chairman

 
Comments:(0) Login or Register to post your Comment
(Available for registered users only)
 
 
 
News:
Date:
 
More News