Breaking News
Nagaland Post Logo
You are here:  Skip Navigation LinksHome » Show story
HSSLC New course 2011 results
Dimapur
:
Published on 30 Apr. 2011 12:09 AM IST
Print  Text Size
 

NAGALAND BOARD OF SCHOOL EDUCATION, KOHIMA
HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE EXAMINATION 2011
ABSTRACT OF THE RESULTS
ARTS STREAM
CATEGORY ENROLLED APPEARED 1st DIV 2nd DIV 3rd DIV TOTAL PASS %
——————————————————————————————————————
Male Regular 4316 3410 109 524 1653 2286 67.04
Female Regular 4748 4068 181 750 1891 2822 69.37
——————————————————————————————————————
Total 9064 7478 290 1274 3544 5108 68.31
——————————————————————————————————————
COMMERCE STREAM
CATEGORY ENROLLED APPEARED 1st DIV 2nd DIV 3rd DIV TOTAL PASS %
——————————————————————————————————————
Male Regular 764 680 55 171 219 445 65.44
Female Regular 434 413 73 146 133 352 85.23
——————————————————————————————————————
Total 1198 1093 128 317 352 797 72.92
——————————————————————————————————————
SCIENCE STREAM
CATEGORY ENROLLED APPEARED 1st DIV 2nd DIV 3rd DIV TOTAL PASS %
——————————————————————————————————————
Male Regular 1190 1065 172 552 131 855 80.28
Female Regular 891 855 185 518 39 742 86.78
——————————————————————————————————————
Total 2081 1920 357 1070 170 1597 83.18
——————————————————————————————————————
Dated Kohima, (Mrs.Nini Meru)
the 30th April 2011 Chairman
4
5
NAGALAND BOARD OF SCHOOL EDUCATION, KOHIMA
HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE EXAMINATION 2011
MERIT LIST *
ARTS STREAM
POSI- NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL TOTAL PERCE- DISTINCTION
TION AND INSTITUTION NO. MARKS NTAGE IN
1. BENDANGRENLA S LONGKUMER 1112458 498 83.00% ENG,PSC,HIS,
Patkai Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima ECO,INF
2. KUKU LUNGALANG 1121964 495 82.50% AEN,SGY,PSY,
Northfield,Khikha PSC,INF
3. ATHUNGBENI NGULLIE 1120101 473 78.83% ENG,PSC,ECO
Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
4. SESINO SAVINO 1112478 470 78.33% ENG,HIS,MSC
Patkai Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima
5. WONDANGLO Y EZUNG 1170214 454 75.66% PSC,ECO
Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Wokha
6. VIMETHA TACÜ 1120086 453 75.50% TNY,PSC
Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
7. LHINGNEICHIN ROSELYN 1111997 451 75.16% ENG,PSC,ECO
Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
8. MEILEM WANGNAOLIM 1121120 443 73.83% ENG
St.Joseph’s College,Jakhama
9. NÜKHOLÜ KEZO 1120163 442 73.66% PSC,ECO
Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
10. KOKVILA SANGTAM 1120542 438 73.00% ENG,PSY
Ministers’Hill Baptist HSS,Kohima
6
COMMERCE STREAM
POSI- NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL TOTAL PERCE- DISTINCTION
TION AND INSTITUTION NO. MARKS NTAGE IN
1. CHONBENI OREN PATTON 1114077 507 84.50% ENG,ACC,BUS,
Christian Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur ECO,FBM
2. CHINGKHIUNGAM A GONMEI 1114012 503 83.83% ACC,BUS,ECO,
Christian Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur FBM
3. RITU PARNA ROY 1114428 478 79.66% ACC,BUS,ECO,
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur FBM
4. SONAM KUMARI JAIN 1114495 471 78.50% HND,ACC,BUS,
S.D.Jain Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur FBM
5. RAJESH CHAKRAVORTY 1114376 469 78.16% ACC,BUS,ECO,
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur FBM
6. SONU THAPA 1134037 467 77.83% ACC,BUS,ECO
Mayangnokcha GHSS,Mokokchung
7. SAACHI 1114485 461 76.83% ACC,BUS,FBM
S.D.Jain Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
8. SHIVANI VERMA 1114493 458 76.33% ACC,BUS,ECO
S.D.Jain Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
9. ANKIT AGARWAL 1114347 456 76.00% ACC,BUS,FBM
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur
10. SUMAN KAR 1114435 454 75.66% ACC,BUS,FBM
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur
SCIENCE STREAM
POSI- NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL TOTAL PERCE- DISTINCTION
TION AND INSTITUTION NO. MARKS NTAGE IN
1. ROHIT PATHAK 1117392 531 88.50% HND,PHY,CHE,
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur MAT,BIO
2. SUJIT KUMAR DEB 1117403 510 85.00% PHY,CHE,MAT,
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur BIO
3. ABHILASHA JHA 1127690 508 84.66% PHY,CHE,MAT,
Kohima Science College,Jotsoma BIO
4. BABUL DAS 1117298 502 83.66% HND,PHY,CHE,
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur MAT,BIO
5. MAYA MATHEW 1117772 499 83.16% PHY,CHE,MAT,
Holy Cross Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur BIO
6.(i) ALTHEA S WOTSA 1117427 476 79.33% PHY,CHE,BIO,
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur BIT
6.(ii) HIKENO K YEPTHO 1117012 476 79.33% PHY,CHE,BIO,
St.John HS Residential S,Dimapur MAT
7. YINGLONG H PHOM 1127822 475 79.16% PHY,CHE,BIO,
Kohima Science College,Jotsoma MAT
8. AKASH PAL 1127526 473 78.83% PHY,CHE,CSC
Kohima Science College,Jotsoma
9. VEPILÜ CHÜZHO 1127805 466 77.66% PHY,CHE,BIO
Kohima Science College,Jotsoma
10. PROSENJIT SEN GUPTA 1127131 388 77.60% ENG,CHE,MAT
Baptist High,Kohima
Dated Kohima, (Mrs.Nini Meru)
the 30th April 2011 Chairman
N.B. (a) In case of a tie in the marks, the grades of the internally assessed subjects are
taken into consideration for deciding the ranks.
(b) * Rank in order of merit and citation certificates are given only when the
toppers secure 70% or more in their aggregate.
(c) Gold medal award is given to a topper if only the candidate secures 80% or
more in the aggregate at the HSSLC Examination.
7
8
NAGALAND BOARD OF SCHOOL EDUCATION, KOHIMA
HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE EXAMINATION 2011
List of successful candidates securing the highest marks in each subject
SL. SUBJECT NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL MARKS DIVINO.
AND INSTITUTION NO. -SION
1. ENGLISH BENDANGRENLA S LONGKUMER 1112458 86 1
Patkai Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima
2. ALT.ENGLISH KUKU LUNGALANG 1121964 84 1
Northfield,Khikha
3. TENYIDIE VIMETHA TACÜ 1120086 84 1
Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
4. HINDI VANDANA RANGA 1117781 86 1
Holy Cross Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
5. BENGALI SHIKTA RANI PAUL 1114433 69 1
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur
6. SUMI AKALI SUMI 1111948 89 2
Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
7. AO MERENTOSHI PONGENER 1137007 73 1
Mayangnokcha GHSS,Mokokchung
8. LOTHA R LIBEMO MURRY 1111324 68 3
Eden Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
9. HISTORY ANJALI DAS 1121476 81 1
Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima
10. ECONOMICS RITU PARNA ROY 1114428 95 1
Pranab Vidyapith HSS, Dimapur
11. EDUCATION AGHATO S SUMI 1123084 85 1
St.Xavier Hr.Sec.School,Jalukie
12. POL.SCIENCE KUKU LUNGALANG 1121964 85 1
Northfield,Khikha
13. GEOGRAPHY MERENTOSHI PONGENER 1137007 82 1
Mayangnokcha GHSS,Mokokchung
14. PHYSICS ABHILASHA JHA 1127690 95 1
Kohima Science College,Jotsoma
15. CHEMISTRY SUJIT KUMAR DEB 1117403 92 1
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur
16. MATHEMATICS ROHIT PATHAK 1117392 99 1
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur
17. ACCOUNTANCY (a) CHONBENI OREN PATTON 1114077 92 1
Christian Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
(b) ANKIT AGARWAL 1114347 92 1
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur
18. BUS.STUDIES RAHUL PATNI 1114375 93 1
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur
19. COM.SCIENCE AKASH PAL 1127526 91 1
Kohima Science College,Jotsoma
20. MUSIC SESINO SAVINO 1112478 97 1
Patkai Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima
21. INF.PRACTICES LUTHFA KHANOM 1114088 95 1
Christian Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
22. BIOLOGY ROHIT PATHAK 1117392 97 1
Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur
23. ENTREPRENE- PETEKHRIENUO KEDITSU 1114582 81 1
-URSHIP Pranabananda Women’s College,Dimapur
24. FUN.BUSINESS CHONBENI OREN PATTON 1114077 98 1
MATHEMATICS Christian Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
25. SOCIOLOGY PELESANO 1120290 86 1
Baptist College,Kohima
26. PSYCHOLOGY (a) SATHANGUNO RINO 1120575 85 1
Ministers’Hill Baptist HSS,Kohima
(b) KUKU LUNGALANG 1121964 85 1
Northfield,Khikha
9
27. PHILOSOPHY ABENLE SEB 1121877 68 2
Oriental College,Kohima
28. BIOTECH ALTHEA S WOTSA 1117427 87 1
-NOLOGY Pranab Vidyapith HSS,Dimapur
Dated Kohima, (Mrs.Nini Meru)
the 30th April 2011 Chairman
N.B. Subject-wise highest marks are compiled from marks of 60 % and above from the
candidates who have been declared passed.
10
AWARDS
NAGALAND BOARD OF SCHOOL EDUCATION, KOHIMA
HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE EXAMINATION 2011
a. Gold Medal to the topper
ARTS STREAM
Name : BENDANGRENLA S LONGKUMER
Patkai Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima
COMMERCE STREAM
Name : CHONBENI OREN PATTON
Christian Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
SCIENCE STREAM
Name : ROHIT PATHAK
Pranab Vidyapith Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
b. Citation Certificates to the candidates in the merit list.
c. Governor’s Award to Toppers of HSLC and HSSLC Examinations.
(Cash award of Rs.25000/- each)
HSSLC Arts : BENDANGRENLA S LONGKUMER,
Patkai Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima
HSSLC Commerce : CHONBENI OREN PATTON,
Christian Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
HSSLC Science : ROHIT PATHAK,
Pranab Vidyapith Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur
(Mrs.Nini Meru)
Chairman
Information:
Dhirubhai Ambani Foundation Scholarship:
Dhirubhai Ambani Foundation has instituted a scholarship scheme for Physically
Challenged Meritorious Students who passed the HSSLC Examination.
The minimum percentage for award of the scholarship is 60% at the Board's examinations
and subject to other terms and conditions of the Foundation.
11
12
NAGALAND BOARD OF SCHOOL EDUCATION , KOHIMA
NOTIFICATION NO. 6/ 2011 (12)
Dated Kohima, the 30th April 2011.
No.NBE-37/EX-HS/2011-12 :: It is hereby notified that the following candidates of HSSLC
Examination 2011 are expelled and their examination cancelled for malpractice mentioned against
their names.
SL.NO. ROLL NO. NAME REMARKS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 1111337 C.ROSY NGULLIE Caught with copying material
relevant to the subject of examination.
2. 1120832 HECHILA SANGTAM Caught with copying material
relevant to the subject of examination.
3. 1162056 ARUMONG Caught with copying material
relevant to the subject of examination.
They will be allowed to appear at the ensuing examination.
Dated Kohima, (Mrs.Nini Meru)
the 30th April 2011 Chairman
PERFORMANCE OF INSTITUTIONS AT THE
HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE EXAMINATION 2011
ARTS STREAM
Sl.No. Name of Institution En Ap Pa Exp %
DIMAPUR
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 234 217 106 45.30
2. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima 40 18 16 40.00
3. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Niuland 23 22 16 69.57
4. Christian Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 241 226 202 83.82
5. St.John Hr.Sec.Residential School,Dimapur 26 25 22 84.62
6. Greenwood Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 149 126 125 83.89
7. Livingstone Foundation Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 63 61 60 95.24
8. St.Francis De Sales Hr.Sec.School,Medziphema 77 64 61 79.22
9. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur, 113 99 91 80.53
10. Ram Janaki Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 51 40 25 49.02
11. Dimapur Mission Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 127 86 46 36.22
12. Godwin Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima 64 50 29 45.31
13. Zakiesato Memorial Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 36 29 11 30.56
14. Mount Mary Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima 145 110 85 58.62
15. Eden Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 101 72 41 40.59
16. Unity Christian Hr.Sec.School,Diphupar 35 32 29 82.86
17. Cornerstone Hr.Sec.School,Duncan,Dimapur 18 11 11 61.11
18. M.G.M.Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 110 88 63 57.27
19. Vision Home Hr.Sec.School,Diphupar 67 61 54 80.60
20. North Town Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima 42 37 34 80.95
21. Assembly of God Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 37 27 16 43.24
22. St.Paul Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 119 108 107 89.92
23. Hebron Hr.Sec.School,Sovima 18 16 15 83.33
24. St.Stephen’s Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 106 65 63 59.43
25. Carmel Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 50 49 39 78.00
26. Little Star Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 46 44 44 95.65
27. Lima Aier Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 32 27 22 68.75
28. St.Mary’s Hr.Sec.School,Padampukhuri 32 31 27 84.38
29. Patkai Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima 70 58 42 60.00
30. City College of Arts and Commerce,Dimapur 62 41 9 14.52
31. S.D.Jain Girls’ College,Dimapur 99 84 41 41.41
32. Pranabananda Women’s College,Dimapur 63 56 38 60.32
33. Salt Christian College,Dimapur 192 155 12 6.25
34. Tetso College,Dimapur 86 68 59 68.60
35. Eastern Christian College,Dimapur 185 114 35 18.92
36. Sakus Mission College,Dimapur 176 88 60 34.09
37. Immanuel College,Dimapur 62 48 13 20.97
13
14
Sl.No. Name of Institution En Ap Pa %
KOHIMA
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Tseminyu 38 37 19 50.00
2. Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 181 181 181 100.0
3. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 33 33 28 84.84
4. Ministers’Hill Baptist Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 121 115 114 94.21
5. Chandmari Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 197 169 149 75.63
6. Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 139 126 117 84.17
7. Model Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 96 82 76 79.17
8. Christ King Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 59 52 42 71.19
9. Stella Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 50 47 46 92.00
10. St.Joseph Hr.Sec.School,Viswema 53 50 41 77.36
11. G.Rio School,Kohima 39 39 34 87.18
12. Northfield,Khikha 6 6 6 100.0
13. Kohima College,Kohima 193 177 137 70.98
14. Baptist College,Kohima 87 85 85 97.70
15. St.Joseph’s College,Jakhama 241 210 191 79.25
16. Alder College,Kohima 178 115 80 44.94
17. Mountain View Christian College,Kohima 125 73 36 28.80
18. Mount Olive College,Kohima 202 123 71 35.15
19. Japfü Christian College,Kigwema 144 126 94 65.28
20. Oriental College,Kohima 115 101 65 56.52
21. Modern College,Kohima 303 274 172 56.77
PEREN
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Jalukie 111 83 75 67.57
2. St.Xavier Hr.Sec.School,Jalukie 45 37 35 77.78
3. All Saints Hr.Sec.School,Peren 14 12 12 85.71
4. Peren College,Peren 92 63 57 61.96
KIPHIRE
1. Loyola Hr.Sec.School,Kiphire 62 51 46 74.19
2. Zisaji Presidency College,Kiphire 116 108 18 15.52
LONGLENG
1. Yingli College,Longleng 108 42 16 14.81
MOKOKCHUNG
1. Senayangba Hr.Sec.School,Ungma 29 17 10 34.48
2. Edith Douglas Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung 107 90 76 71.03
3. Clark Memorial Hr.Sec.School,Impur 9 8 8 88.89
4. 2nd NAP Hr.Sec.School,Alichen 17 14 7 41.18
5. Model Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung 94 81 36 38.30
15
6. Baptist Hr.Sec.School,Mangkolemba 24 14 14 58.33
7. Christian Standard Hr.Sec.School,Changtong 15 11 8 53.33
8. Imsutemjen Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung 47 26 23 48.94
9. Town Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung 59 35 35 59.32
10. Hill View Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung 45 41 18 40.00
11. Queen Mary Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung 64 61 61 95.31
12. Canaan Christian Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung 9 9 5 55.56
13. People’s College,Mokokchung 9 6 1 11.11
14. Tuli College,Tuli 60 40 26 43.33
MON
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Mon 281 261 101 35.94
2. Wangkhao College,Mon 161 159 37 22.98
PHEK
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Phek 76 66 51 67.11
2. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Chozuba 57 31 22 38.60
3. Sacred Heart Hr.Sec.School,Chizami 24 24 23 95.83
4. Phek Govt.College,Phek 74 46 34 45.95
5. Pfütsero College,Pfütsero 127 111 99 77.95
TUENSANG
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Tuensang 223 181 97 43.50
2. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Noklak 52 51 12 23.08
3. Sao Chang College,Tuensang 113 95 61 53.98
4. Loyem Memorial College,Tuensang 95 80 7 7.37
WOKHA
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Wokha 179 163 88 49.16
2. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Bhandari 34 34 20 58.82
3. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Wokha 57 55 52 91.23
4. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Bhandari 8 8 7 87.50
5. Mount Tiyi College,Wokha 73 49 34 46.58
6. Bailey Baptist College,Wokha 76 54 25 32.89
ZUNHEBOTO
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Zunheboto 119 116 52 43.70
2. Love Dale Hr.Sec.School,Zunheboto 140 123 46 32.86
3. Olympic Hr.Sec.School,Zunheboto 161 147 100 62.11
4. Highland Hr.Sec.School,Satakha 1 1 0 0.00
16
COMMERCE STREAM
Sl.No. Name of Institution En Ap Pa %
DIMAPUR
1. Christian Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 108 106 102 94.44
2. Pranab Vidyapith Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 94 94 89 94.68
3. St.Francis De Sales Hr.Sec.School,Medziphema 15 15 14 93.33
4. S.D.Jain Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 62 62 55 88.71
5. Ram Janaki Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 72 57 42 58.33
6. Mount Mary Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima 69 55 47 68.11
7. Carmel Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 15 14 13 86.66
8. Holy Cross Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 27 26 22 81.48
9. Patkai Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima 4 3 0 00.00
10. Dimapur Govt.College,Dimapur 54 50 13 24.07
11. City College of Arts and Commerce,Dimapur 24 16 6 25.00
12. S.D.Jain Girls’ College,Dimapur 61 53 47 77.04
13. Pranabananda Women’s College,Dimapur 20 19 19 95.00
14. Public College of Commerce,Dimapur 156 143 43 27.56
15. Tetso College,Dimapur 15 14 8 53.33
16. Eastern Christian College,Dimapur 20 18 5 25.00
KOHIMA
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 31 31 30 96.77
2. Baptist College,Kohima 57 52 48 84.21
3. St.Joseph’s College,Jakhama 97 92 81 83.50
4. Mount Olive College,Kohima 27 26 20 74.07
5. Oriental College,Kohima 33 30 25 75.75
6. Modern College,Kohima 48 47 22 45.83
PEREN
1. St.Xavier Hr.Sec.School,Jalukie 6 5 5 83.33
MOKOKCHUNG
1. Mayangnokcha Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung 44 41 36 81.82
ZUNHEBOTO
1. Love Dale Hr.Sec.School,Zunheboto 39 24 5 12.82
SCIENCE STREAM
Sl.No. Name of Institution En Ap Pa %
DIMAPUR
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 76 73 56 73.68
2. St.John Hr.Sec.Residential School,Dimapur 120 120 115 95.83
3. Pranab Vidyapith Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 246 245 233 94.71
4. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 55 48 43 78.18
5. S.D.Jain Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 70 70 59 84.28
6. M.G.M.Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 72 58 44 61.11
7. St.Paul Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 39 36 36 92.30
8. Bethesda Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 28 26 22 78.57
9. Holy Cross Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur 48 47 47 97.91
10. Patkai Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima 81 69 39 48.14
11. Pranabananda Women’s College,Dimapur 23 23 16 69.56
12. Immanuel College,Dimapur 74 59 29 39.18
KOHIMA
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 30 30 17 56.66
2. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 49 49 43 87.76
3. Baptist High,Kohima 169 154 123 72.78
4. Model Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 131 124 107 81.67
5. Bethel Hr.Sec.School,Kohima 54 49 41 75.93
6. G.Rio School,Kohima 46 44 30 65.21
7. Kohima Science College,Jotsoma 338 300 291 86.09
8. Modern College,Kohima 74 73 37 50.00
MOKOKCHUNG
1. Mayangnokcha Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung 24 23 21 87.50
2. Senayangba Hr.Sec.School,Ungma 10 7 6 60.00
3. Edith Douglas Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung 48 42 38 79.16
4. Queen Mary Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung 48 44 40 83.33
MON
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Mon 17 16 13 76.47
PHEK
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Phek 14 14 11 78.57
2. Phek Govt.College,Phek 13 7 7 53.84
TUENSANG
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Tuensang 34 27 16 47.05
WOKHA
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Wokha 27 22 9 33.33
ZUNHEBOTO
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Zunheboto 16 15 6 37.50
2. Love Dale Hr.Sec.School,Zunheboto 7 6 1 14.28
N.B. : The pass percentage of the institutions are calculated from the number of candidates
who were enrolled as on 1st July 2010.
17
18
NAGALAND BOARD OF SCHOOL EDUCATION, KOHIMA
NOTIFICATION NO. 7 /2011 (12)
Dated Kohima, the 30th April 2011
Results of the Higher Secondary School Leaving Certificate
Examination 2011 (Provisional)
No. NBE-37/EX-HS/2011-12 : : The following candidates are declared to have passed the Higher
Secondary School Leaving Certificate Examination 2011.
ARTS STREAM
Centre : DIM-C
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. St.John Hr.Sec.Residential School,Dimapur( En-26, Ap-25, Pa-22 )
1st division : 1110002 1110009 1110011
2nd division : 1110005 1110014 1110015 1110017 1110022
1110023 1110025
3rd division : 1110001 1110003 1110004 1110006 1110008
1110012 1110013 1110016 1110019 1110020
1110021 1110024
2. Cornerstone Hr.Sec.School,Duncan,Dimapur( En-18, Ap-11, Pa-11 )
2nd division : 1110030 1110034
3rd division : 1110026 1110027 1110028 1110029 1110031
1110032 1110033 1110035 1110036
3. St.Stephen’s Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-106, Ap-65, Pa-63 )
1st division : 1110043(ENG,PSC)
2nd division : 1110041 1110042 1110044 1110046 1110048
1110049 1110052 1110054 1110058 1110060
1110062 1110064 1110065 1110068 1110069
1110071 1110073 1110075 1110084 1110085
1110088 1110092 1110098 1110100
3rd division : 1110037 1110038 1110039 1110040 1110045
1110047 1110050 1110051 1110053 1110055
1110056 1110057 1110059 1110061 1110063
1110066 1110067 1110070 1110072 1110074
1110076 1110077 1110079 1110080 1110081
1110082 1110083 1110086 1110087 1110089
1110090 1110091 1110093 1110095 1110096
1110097 1110099 1110101
19
4. Little Star Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-46, Ap-44, Pa-44 )
1st division : 1110111 1110116 1110128(AEN) 1110129 1110131
1110132
2nd division : 1110104 1110106 1110107 1110109 1110110
1110113 1110114 1110115 1110118 1110120
1110121 1110122 1110123 1110124 1110125
1110127 1110133 1110135 1110136 1110137
1110139 1110141 1110142 1110143
3rd division : 1110102 1110103 1110105 1110108 1110112
1110117 1110119 1110126 1110130 1110134
1110138 1110140 1110144 1110145
5. Lima Aier Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-32, Ap-27, Pa-22 )
1st division : 1110170 1110171
2nd division : 1110155 1110158 1110167
3rd division : 1110146 1110147 1110148 1110149 1110150
1110151 1110152 1110153 1110154 1110156
1110160 1110161 1110163 1110164 1110166
1110168 1110169
6. Sakus Mission College,Dimapur( En-176, Ap-88, Pa-60 )
1st division : 1110216
2nd division : 1110178 1110192 1110196 1110202 1110204
1110211 1110212 1110219 1110230 1110243
1110254 1110257
3rd division : 1110173 1110175 1110179 1110181 1110182
1110183 1110184 1110185 1110189 1110190
1110191 1110194 1110197 1110201 1110203
1110205 1110206 1110207 1110208 1110209
1110213 1110214 1110215 1110217 1110218
1110220 1110221 1110226 1110227 1110228
1110231 1110232 1110233 1110234 1110236
1110238 1110239 1110240 1110244 1110245
1110246 1110248 1110251 1110252 1110253
1110258 1110260
Centre : DIM-D
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Livingstone Foundation Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-63, Ap-61, Pa-60 )
1st division : 1110265 1110277 1110284 1110285(PSC)
1110292(PSC) 1110296(PSC) 1110312 1110315
2nd division : 1110261 1110262 1110263 1110264 1110267
1110268 1110271 1110272 1110273 1110276
20
1110279 1110280 1110282 1110283 1110286
1110287 1110289 1110290 1110291 1110293
1110294 1110298 1110300(ENG) 1110304 1110305
1110307 1110309 1110313 1110317 1110318
1110319
3rd division : 1110266 1110269 1110270 1110274 1110275
1110278 1110281 1110288 1110295 1110297
1110299 1110301 1110302 1110303 1110308
1110310 1110311 1110314 1110316 1110320
1110321
2. St.Paul Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-119, Ap-108, Pa-107 )
1st division : 1110323(PSC) 1110326 1110335 1110352 1110364
1110365 1110368 1110375 1110382 1110398
1110410
2nd division : 1110324 1110325 1110327 1110328 1110333
1110334 1110336 1110337 1110339 1110344
1110345 1110346 1110347 1110348 1110349
1110351 1110353 1110357 1110359 1110360
1110361 1110362 1110366 1110367 1110369
1110370 1110372 1110373 1110374 1110385
1110388 1110389 1110397 1110402 1110411
1110412 1110413 1110416 1110418 1110419
1110420 1110422 1110423 1110424 1110426
3rd division : 1110322 1110329 1110330 1110331 1110332
1110338 1110340 1110341 1110342 1110343
1110350 1110354 1110355 1110356 1110358
1110363 1110371 1110376 1110377 1110378
1110379 1110380 1110381 1110383 1110384
1110386 1110387 1110390 1110391 1110392
1110393 1110394 1110395 1110396 1110399
1110400 1110401 1110403 1110404 1110405
1110406 1110407 1110409 1110414 1110415
1110417 1110421 1110425 1110427 1110428
1110429
3. S.D.Jain Girls’ College,Dimapur( En-99, Ap-84, Pa-41 )
1st division : 1110469
2nd division : 1110440 1110445 1110446 1110466 1110502
1110505
3rd division : 1110432 1110441 1110442 1110443 1110448
1110449 1110454 1110455 1110457 1110459
1110461 1110462 1110463 1110465 1110467
1110470 1110471 1110476 1110478 1110479
1110480 1110481 1110483 1110484 1110485
21
1110486 1110488 1110492 1110493 1110495
1110496 1110506 1110507 1110509
4. Pranabananda Women’s College,Dimapur( En-63, Ap-56, Pa-38 )
2nd division : 1110536 1110555 1110561
3rd division : 1110516 1110518 1110519 1110521 1110522
1110523 1110524 1110528 1110529 1110530
1110531 1110533 1110539 1110540 1110541
1110542 1110543 1110544 1110546 1110547
1110548 1110549 1110550 1110551 1110553
1110554 1110556 1110557 1110558 1110560
1110564 1110565 1110566 1110568 1110569
5. Eastern Christian College,Dimapur( En-185, Ap-114, Pa-35 )
2nd division : 1110579 1110615 1110644
3rd division : 1110574 1110578 1110582 1110584 1110585
1110586 1110587 1110589 1110596 1110597
1110599 1110602 1110603 1110604 1110605
1110609 1110611 1110616 1110618 1110623
1110629 1110642 1110646 1110649 1110652
1110654 1110655 1110660 1110661 1110663
1110666 1110673
Centre : DIM-F
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Christian Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-241, Ap-226, Pa-202 )
1st division : 1110690 1110717 1110776 1110807 1110844
1110850 1110883 1110889 1110891
2nd division : 1110688 1110694 1110699 1110702 1110707
1110711 1110722 1110723 1110724 1110727
1110740 1110742 1110746 1110765 1110767
1110768 1110770 1110775 1110781 1110789
1110790 1110795 1110796 1110799 1110803
1110804 1110812(ECO) 1110818 1110819 1110824
1110827 1110832 1110837 1110840 1110842
1110852 1110854 1110859 1110866 1110871
1110873 1110874 1110881 1110884 1110892
1110895 1110896 1110898 1110901 1110903
1110904 1110905 1110907 1110908
3rd division : 1110685 1110686 1110687 1110691 1110692
1110693 1110695 1110696 1110697 1110703
1110705 1110706 1110708 1110712 1110713
1110714 1110716 1110718 1110719 1110720
22
1110721 1110725 1110726 1110728 1110729
1110730 1110731 1110732 1110733 1110734
1110735 1110736 1110737 1110738 1110739
1110741 1110743 1110744 1110745 1110747
1110749 1110750 1110751 1110752 1110753
1110754 1110755 1110756 1110757 1110758
1110760 1110763 1110764 1110766 1110771
1110773 1110777 1110778 1110779 1110780
1110782 1110783 1110784 1110785 1110786
1110787 1110788 1110791 1110792 1110793
1110794 1110797 1110798 1110800 1110801
1110802 1110805 1110806 1110808 1110809
1110811 1110813 1110814 1110816 1110817
1110820 1110821 1110822 1110823 1110825
1110828 1110829 1110830 1110833 1110834
1110835 1110836 1110839 1110841 1110843
1110845 1110846 1110847 1110849 1110851
1110853 1110855 1110856 1110857 1110858
1110860 1110861 1110862 1110863 1110864
1110865 1110867 1110868 1110870 1110872
1110875 1110876 1110877 1110878 1110879
1110880 1110882 1110885 1110886 1110887
1110888 1110893 1110894 1110897 1110899
1110900 1110902 1110906 1110909
2. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur,( En-113, Ap-99, Pa-91 )
1st division : 1110924 1110925 1110927 1110939
1110975(ECO)
2nd division : 1110911 1110912 1110914 1110915 1110919
1110923 1110931 1110933 1110938 1110940
1110942 1110948 1110953 1110956 1110957
1110965 1110966 1110968 1110969 1110970
1110979 1110984 1110985 1110987 1110992
1111002 1111004
3rd division : 1110910 1110913 1110917 1110918 1110920
1110921 1110922 1110926 1110928 1110930
1110934 1110935 1110936 1110937 1110941
1110943 1110944 1110945 1110946 1110947
1110949 1110950 1110951 1110952 1110954
1110955 1110958 1110959 1110960 1110962
1110963 1110964 1110967 1110971 1110972
1110973 1110974 1110976 1110977 1110978
1110980 1110982 1110983 1110986 1110988
1110989 1110991 1110993 1110994 1110995
1110996 1110997 1110998 1110999 1111000
1111001 1111003 1111005 1111006
23
3. Zakiesato Memorial Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-36, Ap-29, Pa-11 )
3rd division : 1111013 1111017 1111019 1111021 1111025
1111027 1111028 1111029 1111034 1111035
1111036
4. City College of Arts and Commerce,Dimapur( En-62, Ap-41, Pa-9 )
2nd division : 1111074
3rd division : 1111042 1111046 1111050 1111054 1111058
1111060 1111062 1111075
Centre : DIM-H
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Greenwood Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-149, Ap-126, Pa-125 )
1st division : 1111083(ECO) 1111093(ENG,PSC)1111101(ENG) 1111108 1111133
1111170 1111182 1111203(TNY)
2nd division : 1111079 1111080 1111082 1111084 1111085(ENG)
1111086 1111091 1111095 1111097 1111099
1111103 1111104 1111107 1111109 1111111(ENG)
1111112 1111113 1111115 1111123 1111125
1111127 1111129 1111130 1111136 1111141
1111143 1111147 1111149 1111151 1111157
1111159 1111160 1111161 1111162 1111163
1111166 1111188 1111189(TNY) 1111191 1111192
1111194 1111195 1111197 1111200 1111201
3rd division : 1111081 1111087 1111088 1111089 1111090
1111092 1111094 1111096 1111098 1111100
1111102 1111105 1111106 1111110 1111114
1111116 1111117 1111118 1111119 1111120
1111121 1111122 1111124 1111126 1111131
1111132 1111134 1111135 1111137 1111138
1111139 1111140 1111142 1111144 1111145
1111146 1111148 1111150 1111152 1111153
1111154 1111155 1111156 1111158 1111164
1111165 1111167 1111168 1111169 1111171
1111172 1111173 1111174 1111175 1111176
1111177 1111178 1111179 1111180 1111181
1111183 1111184 1111185 1111186 1111187
1111190 1111193 1111196 1111198 1111199
1111202 1111204
2. Dimapur Mission Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-127, Ap-86, Pa-46 )
2nd division : 1111239 1111255 1111278
3rd division : 1111206 1111207 1111209 1111211 1111214
1111215 1111217 1111221 1111224 1111225
24
1111229 1111230 1111235 1111237 1111240
1111241 1111243 1111244 1111246 1111248
1111250 1111251 1111252 1111253 1111254
1111256 1111258 1111259 1111260 1111262
1111266 1111269 1111271 1111273 1111274
1111281 1111283 1111285 1111286 1111287
1111288 1111289 1111290
3. Eden Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-101, Ap-72, Pa-41 )
1st division : 1111299
2nd division : 1111300 1111323 1111335 1111354
3rd division : 1111293 1111296 1111302 1111303 1111304
1111305 1111307 1111309 1111311 1111314
1111316 1111319 1111320 1111321 1111324
1111325 1111326 1111327 1111328 1111329
1111334 1111339 1111340 1111342 1111343
1111344 1111345 1111346 1111347 1111348
1111349 1111351 1111353 1111356 1111358
1111362 Expelled : 1111337
4. Assembly of God Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-37, Ap-27, Pa-16 )
2nd division : 1111363 1111364 1111371 1111374
3rd division : 1111366 1111367 1111369 1111370 1111372
1111373 1111375 1111376 1111381 1111384
1111386 1111387
5. Immanuel College,Dimapur( En-62, Ap-48, Pa-13 )
2nd division : 1111409
3rd division : 1111390 1111392 1111394 1111399 1111400
1111403 1111404 1111406 1111407 1111413
1111422 1111430
Centre : DIM-I
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Ram Janaki Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-51, Ap-40, Pa-25 )
2nd division : 1111465 1111472
3rd division : 1111440 1111443 1111446 1111447 1111449
1111450 1111451 1111453 1111454 1111455
1111456 1111457 1111458 1111461 1111466
1111467 1111468 1111469 1111470 1111471
1111473 1111474 1111475
2. M.G.M.Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-110, Ap-88, Pa-63 )
1st division : 1111482(PSC)
25
2nd division : 1111493 1111496 1111513 1111516 1111542
1111544 1111548
3rd division : 1111478 1111479 1111480 1111481 1111484
1111485 1111486 1111487 1111488 1111490
1111491 1111492 1111494 1111495 1111497
1111499 1111500 1111502 1111503 1111504
1111509 1111514 1111515 1111517 1111519
1111520 1111521 1111522 1111523 1111525
1111528 1111529 1111530 1111531 1111532
1111534 1111535 1111536 1111538 1111539
1111540 1111541 1111543 1111546 1111547
1111549 1111551 1111553 1111554 1111556
1111560 1111561 1111562 1111564 1111565
3. St.Mary’s Hr.Sec.School,Padampukhuri( En-32, Ap-31, Pa-27 )
1st division : 1111596
2nd division : 1111566 1111567 1111569 1111575 1111576
1111579 1111583 1111592 1111593
3rd division : 1111568 1111570 1111572 1111573 1111574
1111578 1111580 1111581 1111582 1111586
1111587 1111588 1111589 1111590 1111591
1111594 1111595
Centre : DIM-J
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Niuland( En-23, Ap-22, Pa-16 )
2nd division : 1111609
3rd division : 1111597 1111599 1111600 1111601 1111603
1111604 1111605 1111606 1111607 1111608
1111610 1111611 1111616 1111617 1111618
2. Unity Christian Hr.Sec.School,Diphupar( En-35, Ap-32, Pa-29 )
1st division : 1111620
2nd division : 1111626 1111639 1111649
3rd division : 1111619 1111622 1111623 1111624 1111625
1111627 1111628 1111629 1111630 1111631
1111632 1111635 1111636 1111637 1111638
1111640 1111641 1111642 1111643 1111644
1111645 1111646 1111647 1111648 1111650
3. Vision Home Hr.Sec.School,Diphupar( En-67, Ap-61, Pa-54 )
2nd division : 1111659 1111671 1111705
3rd division : 1111651 1111652 1111655 1111656 1111657
1111658 1111660 1111661 1111662 1111663
26
1111664 1111665 1111666 1111667 1111668
1111669 1111670 1111673 1111674 1111675
1111676 1111677 1111678 1111679 1111681
1111682 1111683 1111684 1111685 1111686
1111687 1111688 1111690 1111691 1111693
1111694 1111695 1111696 1111697 1111698
1111699 1111701 1111702 1111703 1111704
1111706 1111707 1111708 1111709 1111710
1111711
4. Carmel Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-50, Ap-49, Pa-39 )
2nd division : 1111722 1111734 1111743 1111745 1111754
1111758 1111760
3rd division : 1111712 1111713 1111714 1111715 1111716
1111717 1111718 1111719 1111720 1111721
1111723 1111724 1111725 1111726 1111727
1111728 1111729 1111730 1111731 1111732
1111736 1111737 1111738 1111739 1111741
1111744 1111749 1111751 1111752 1111753
1111756 1111759
5. Tetso College,Dimapur ( En-86, Ap-68, Pa-59 )
2nd division : 1111770 1111771 1111785 1111802 1111816
1111823
3rd division : 1111761 1111762 1111764 1111765 1111766
1111767 1111769 1111772 1111773 1111774
1111776 1111777 1111778 1111779 1111780
1111781 1111783 1111784 1111786 1111787
1111788 1111789 1111790 1111791 1111792
1111793 1111794 1111795 1111796 1111797
1111799 1111800 1111801 1111803 1111804
1111805 1111806 1111807 1111809 1111810
1111811 1111812 1111813 1111814 1111815
1111818 1111819 1111820 1111821 1111822
1111824 1111826 1111828
Centre : DIM-L
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-234, Ap-217, Pa-106 )
1st division : 1111835 1111912 1111997(ENG,PSC,ECO)
2nd division : 1111834 1111843 1111844(SMI) 1111862 1111890
1111901 1111905 1111909 1111911 1111933
1111937 1111938 1111948(SMI) 1111969 1111971
1111975 1111977 1112005 1112008 1112025
27
3rd division : 1111830 1111833 1111836 1111840 1111842
1111847 1111850 1111865 1111869 1111871
1111872 1111873 1111876 1111878 1111879
1111887 1111888 1111893 1111896 1111897
1111898 1111903 1111904 1111906 1111907
1111908 1111913 1111915 1111916 1111919
1111920 1111923 1111924 1111928 1111930
1111931 1111932 1111935 1111936 1111939
1111943 1111945 1111946 1111949 1111950
1111951 1111954 1111955 1111959 1111960
1111962 1111963 1111965 1111970 1111972
1111973 1111979 1111982 1111986 1111987
1111988 1111991 1111993 1111995 1111996
1112006 1112010 1112011 1112012 1112013
1112014 1112018 1112019 1112020 1112026
1112027 1112029 1112030 1112031 1112033
1112034 1112038 1112039
2. Salt Christian College,Dimapur( En-192, Ap-155, Pa-12 )
2nd division : 1112108
3rd division : 1112059 1112061 1112062 1112069 1112078
1112085 1112086 1112107 1112130 1112131
1112172
Centre : CHU-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima( En-40, Ap-18, Pa-16 )
2nd division : 1112200 1112202 1112204 1112210 1112214
1112217
3rd division : 1112201 1112203 1112206 1112207 1112208
1112209 1112212 1112213 1112215 1112216
2. Godwin Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima( En-64, Ap-50, Pa-29 )
1st division : 1112228
2nd division : 1112226 1112235 1112251 1112264
3rd division : 1112219 1112220 1112222 1112224 1112225
1112227 1112234 1112236 1112237 1112239
1112240 1112241 1112242 1112244 1112245
1112246 1112253 1112255 1112256 1112257
1112259 1112260 1112262 1112263
3. Mount Mary Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima( En-145, Ap-110, Pa-85 )
1st division : 1112271 1112287 1112290 1112356
28
2nd division : 1112285 1112286 1112311 1112314 1112315
1112323 1112330 1112345 1112354 1112362
1112369 1112370 1112372
3rd division : 1112269 1112270 1112272 1112273 1112274
1112275 1112276 1112277 1112278 1112279
1112280 1112281 1112288 1112291 1112292
1112293 1112294 1112296 1112297 1112298
1112299 1112300 1112301 1112303 1112306
1112310 1112312 1112313 1112317 1112320
1112321 1112322 1112324 1112325 1112326
1112327 1112328 1112331 1112332 1112333
1112334 1112335 1112336 1112337 1112338
1112339 1112340 1112342 1112343 1112344
1112346 1112347 1112349 1112350 1112351
1112353 1112355 1112359 1112360 1112361
1112363 1112364 1112367 1112368 1112371
1112373 1112374 1112377
4. North Town Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima( En-42, Ap-37, Pa-34 )
1st division : 1112393 1112400 1112411(AEN)
2nd division : 1112378 1112384 1112401 1112405 1112410
1112414
3rd division : 1112379 1112380 1112381 1112382 1112383
1112385 1112386 1112387 1112388 1112389
1112390 1112391 1112392 1112396 1112397
1112399 1112402 1112403 1112404 1112406
1112407 1112408 1112409 1112412 1112413
5. Hebron Hr.Sec.School,Sovima( En-18, Ap-16, Pa-15 )
2nd division : 1112417 1112419
3rd division : 1112415 1112416 1112420 1112421 1112422
1112423 1112424 1112425 1112426 1112427
1112428 1112429 1112430
Centre : CHU-B
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Patkai Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima( En-70, Ap-58, Pa-42 )
1st division : 1112450(ENG) 1112458(ENG,PSC,HIS,ECO,INF) 1112467(MSC)
1112478(ENG,HIS,MSC)
2nd division : 1112435 1112443 1112459 1112461 1112464(MSC)
1112466 1112470(MSC) 1112471 1112472(MSC) 1112473
1112475 1112480 1112481 1112484 1112485(MSC)
3rd division : 1112431 1112432 1112434 1112436 1112437
1112440 1112444 1112445 1112446 1112449
29
1112451 1112453 1112456 1112457 1112460
1112462 1112463 1112468 1112469 1112476
1112477 1112486 1112488
Centre : MED
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. St.Francis De Sales Hr.Sec.School,Medziphema( En-77, Ap-64, Pa-61 )
1st division : 1112502 1112523 1112537
2nd division : 1112490 1112491 1112492 1112501 1112505
1112506 1112508 1112509 1112513 1112515
1112519 1112526 1112529 1112531 1112533
1112534 1112542 1112546 1112547 1112548
3rd division : 1112489 1112493 1112494 1112495 1112496
1112497 1112498 1112499 1112500 1112503
1112504 1112507 1112510 1112511 1112512
1112514 1112516 1112517 1112518 1112520
1112521 1112524 1112525 1112527 1112530
1112532 1112536 1112538 1112539 1112540
1112541 1112543 1112544 1112545 1112549
1112550 1112551 1112552
Centre : KOH-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Tseminyu( En-38, Ap-37, Pa-19 )
2nd division : 1120030 1120032
3rd division : 1120002 1120003 1120006 1120009 1120013
1120014 1120015 1120016 1120017 1120019
1120020 1120021 1120024 1120025 1120034
1120035 1120037
2. Mezhür Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-181, Ap-181, Pa-181 )
1st division : 1120038 1120044 1120049 1120053 1120054
1120056 1120059 1120065 1120070 1120084
1120086(TNY,PSC) 1120087(ECO) 1120092 1120093 1120095
1120097(ECO) 1120098(TNY) 1120100 1120101(ENG,PSC,ECO)
1120102(AEN) 1120104(TNY) 1120111 1120112 1120117
1120119(TNY) 1120121 1120127 1120128 1120134
1120142 1120143 1120146 1120151 1120153
1120156 1120157 1120158 1120159
1120163(PSC,ECO) 1120167 1120168 1120174 1120175
1120177 1120181 1120183 1120187 1120188
1120191 1120196 1120200 1120202 1120205(TNY)
30
1120206 1120208 1120209 1120210 1120211
1120213 1120214 1120216 1120217 1120218
2nd division : 1120039 1120040 1120041 1120042 1120043
1120045 1120048 1120050 1120051 1120052
1120057 1120058 1120060 1120061 1120062
1120063 1120066 1120068 1120073 1120076
1120077 1120079 1120080 1120083 1120088
1120089 1120091 1120094 1120096 1120099
1120103 1120105 1120106 1120108 1120109
1120114 1120115 1120116 1120118 1120120
1120123 1120124 1120125 1120126 1120129
1120130 1120131 1120132 1120136 1120137
1120138 1120140 1120141 1120144 1120145
1120148 1120149 1120150 1120152 1120154
1120155 1120160 1120161 1120162 1120164
1120165 1120169 1120170 1120173 1120176
1120179 1120180 1120182 1120184 1120185
1120189 1120190 1120193 1120195 1120197
1120198 1120199 1120201 1120203 1120204
1120207 1120212 1120215
3rd division : 1120046 1120047 1120055 1120064 1120067
1120069 1120071 1120072 1120074 1120075
1120078 1120081 1120082 1120085 1120090
1120107 1120110 1120113 1120122 1120133
1120135 1120139 1120147 1120166 1120171
1120172 1120178 1120186 1120192 1120194
3. Baptist College,Kohima( En-87, Ap-85, Pa-85 )
1st division : 1120226(SGY) 1120238 1120290(SGY) 1120298 1120300(SGY)
2nd division : 1120222 1120228 1120231 1120235 1120236
1120240 1120243 1120245 1120250 1120255
1120258 1120262 1120267 1120269 1120271
1120273 1120274 1120280 1120284 1120285
1120287 1120293 1120301
3rd division : 1120219 1120220 1120221 1120223 1120224
1120225 1120227 1120229 1120230 1120232
1120233 1120234 1120237 1120239 1120241
1120242 1120244 1120246 1120247 1120248
1120249 1120251 1120252 1120253 1120254
1120256 1120257 1120259 1120260 1120261
1120263 1120264 1120265 1120266 1120268
1120270 1120272 1120275 1120276 1120277
1120278 1120279 1120281 1120282 1120283
1120286 1120288 1120289 1120291 1120292
1120294 1120295 1120296 1120297 1120299
1120302 1120303
31
Centre : KOH-C
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Kohima College,Kohima( En-193, Ap-177, Pa-137 )
1st division : 1120314 1120344 1120372 1120437
2nd division : 1120305 1120309 1120313 1120318 1120319
1120322 1120332 1120333 1120339 1120345
1120349 1120360 1120362 1120366 1120367
1120369 1120370 1120375 1120377 1120378
1120379 1120386 1120392 1120401 1120411
1120418 1120420 1120424 1120427 1120433
1120439 1120452 1120453 1120455 1120459
1120475 1120476 1120477
3rd division : 1120304 1120306 1120307 1120308 1120310
1120315 1120316 1120320 1120321 1120323
1120324 1120325 1120326 1120327 1120328
1120329 1120330 1120331 1120334 1120335
1120336 1120337 1120340 1120341 1120342
1120343 1120346 1120347 1120348 1120351
1120353 1120354 1120355 1120356 1120358
1120359 1120361 1120363 1120364 1120368
1120371 1120374 1120381 1120383 1120384
1120385 1120389 1120390 1120391 1120393
1120394 1120397 1120399 1120402 1120403
1120404 1120405 1120407 1120408 1120409
1120416 1120417 1120419 1120421 1120423
1120425 1120428 1120431 1120432 1120434
1120440 1120441 1120442 1120443 1120444
1120445 1120446 1120447 1120448 1120449
1120450 1120454 1120456 1120461 1120462
1120463 1120464 1120465 1120468 1120469
1120472 1120473 1120474 1120479 1120480
Centre : KOH-D
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Ministers’Hill Baptist Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-121, Ap-115, Pa-114 )
1st division : 1120489 1120499 1120514 1120526 1120530
1120533 1120542(ENG,PSY) 1120553 1120556 1120563
1120575(PSC,PSY) 1120581(ENG) 1120585 1120588 1120593
1120594
2nd division : 1120481 1120482 1120483 1120484 1120486
1120487 1120488 1120490 1120491 1120492
1120495 1120496 1120498 1120500 1120501
1120505 1120506 1120508 1120509 1120512
32
1120515 1120516 1120517 1120519 1120520
1120521 1120523 1120524 1120525 1120528
1120529 1120534 1120536 1120539 1120540
1120541 1120543 1120544 1120545 1120546
1120548 1120549 1120550 1120551 1120552
1120554 1120555 1120557 1120558 1120559
1120560 1120564 1120565 1120566 1120567
1120568 1120570 1120571 1120572 1120573
1120577 1120578 1120580 1120584 1120586
1120590 1120591
3rd division : 1120485 1120493 1120494 1120497 1120502
1120503 1120504 1120507 1120510 1120511
1120513 1120522 1120527 1120531 1120532
1120535 1120537 1120538 1120547 1120561
1120562 1120569 1120574 1120576 1120579
1120582 1120583 1120587 1120589 1120592
1120595
2. Stella Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-50, Ap-47, Pa-46 )
1st division : 1120601 1120611 1120612(PSC) 1120617 1120619
1120623 1120627
2nd division : 1120596 1120600 1120604 1120605 1120608
1120610 1120614 1120616 1120618 1120622
1120624 1120626 1120628 1120633 1120635
1120638 1120642
3rd division : 1120597 1120598 1120599 1120602 1120603
1120606 1120607 1120609 1120613 1120615
1120620 1120621 1120625 1120629 1120630
1120631 1120632 1120634 1120637 1120639
1120640 1120641
3. Modern College,Kohima( En-303, Ap-274, Pa-172 )
1st division : 1120762 1120776 1120851(ENG,AEN)
2nd division : 1120645 1120653 1120659 1120668 1120670
1120671 1120674 1120693 1120700 1120701
1120706 1120716 1120726 1120736 1120750
1120753 1120764 1120767 1120770 1120779
1120794 1120802 1120806 1120827 1120829
1120840 1120843 1120844 1120860 1120863
1120869 1120887 1120889 1120901
3rd division : 1120644 1120647 1120648 1120649 1120650
1120651 1120652 1120654 1120655 1120656
1120658 1120661 1120662 1120663 1120664
1120665 1120667 1120673 1120675 1120676
33
1120677 1120680 1120681 1120682 1120685
1120686 1120690 1120695 1120696 1120697
1120698 1120703 1120704 1120705 1120708
1120709 1120710 1120713 1120717 1120720
1120722 1120724 1120725 1120727 1120728
1120729 1120731 1120732 1120739 1120744
1120746 1120751 1120754 1120757 1120758
1120760 1120761 1120763 1120765 1120766
1120769 1120774 1120775 1120777 1120778
1120780 1120781 1120782 1120783 1120784
1120788 1120789 1120797 1120799 1120800
1120801 1120803 1120804 1120805 1120807
1120809 1120810 1120811 1120812 1120813
1120816 1120817 1120818 1120819 1120824
1120825 1120826 1120830 1120833 1120834
1120835 1120836 1120837 1120838 1120842
1120845 1120846 1120847 1120850 1120853
1120855 1120856 1120857 1120858 1120859
1120861 1120862 1120865 1120872 1120875
1120876 1120877 1120878 1120882 1120884
1120888 1120890 1120892 1120894 1120895
1120896 1120898 1120899 1120900 1120902
1120910 1120911 1120912 1120914 1120915
Expelled : 1120832
Centre : KOH-G
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. St.Joseph Hr.Sec.School,Viswema( En-53, Ap-50, Pa-41 )
1st division : 1120919 1120923 1120950
2nd division : 1120930 1120932 1120938 1120942 1120947
1120953 1120958 1120964 1120965
3rd division : 1120917 1120918 1120920 1120921 1120922
1120924 1120925 1120926 1120927 1120929
1120931 1120934 1120936 1120937 1120939
1120940 1120941 1120943 1120944 1120946
1120949 1120954 1120956 1120957 1120960
1120961 1120962 1120963 1120966
2. St.Joseph’s College,Jakhama( En-241, Ap-210, Pa-191 )
1st division : 1120977 1120980 1121002 1121007 1121012
1121030 1121033(ECO) 1121038 1121041(ECO) 1121046
1121052 1121074(ENG) 1121082 1121096 1121102
1121105 1121120(ENG) 1121121 1121123 1121132(ECO)
1121134 1121135 1121137 1121140
34
2nd division : 1120972 1120979 1120982 1120990 1120992
1120995 1120997 1120998 1121008 1121011
1121013 1121014 1121023 1121031 1121073
1121077 1121079 1121085 1121088 1121090
1121091 1121098 1121099 1121103 1121104
1121106 1121109 1121110 1121111 1121115
1121116 1121117 1121119 1121128 1121130
1121144 1121146 1121148 1121155 1121160
1121161 1121164 1121165 1121166 1121176
3rd division : 1120967 1120969 1120970 1120971 1120973
1120974 1120975 1120976 1120978 1120981
1120983 1120984 1120985 1120986 1120987
1120988 1120989 1120991 1120994 1120996
1120999 1121001 1121003 1121004 1121005
1121006 1121009 1121010 1121015 1121016
1121017 1121018 1121019 1121020 1121021
1121022 1121024 1121025 1121026 1121027
1121028 1121029 1121032 1121034 1121035
1121036 1121037 1121040 1121042 1121043
1121044 1121045 1121047 1121049 1121050
1121051 1121053 1121054 1121055 1121056
1121058 1121059 1121060 1121061 1121062
1121063 1121064 1121065 1121066 1121068
1121071 1121072 1121075 1121078 1121080
1121081 1121083 1121084 1121086 1121087
1121089 1121092 1121093 1121094 1121095
1121097 1121100 1121107 1121108 1121112
1121113 1121114 1121118 1121124 1121125
1121126 1121127 1121129 1121131 1121133
1121138 1121139 1121141 1121142 1121143
1121145 1121147 1121150 1121151 1121152
1121154 1121156 1121157 1121158 1121159
1121162 1121163 1121167 1121169 1121170
1121171 1121174
3. Japfü Christian College,Kigwema( En-144, Ap-126, Pa-94 )
1st division : 1121177 1121178 1121219 1121286
2nd division : 1121180 1121185 1121189 1121190 1121191
1121192 1121202 1121206 1121209 1121218
1121230 1121235 1121247 1121254 1121255
1121259 1121261 1121266 1121267 1121281
1121283 1121287 1121290 1121292 1121294
1121300
3rd division : 1121179 1121183 1121184 1121186 1121188
35
1121193 1121195 1121196 1121197 1121198
1121199 1121200 1121201 1121203 1121204
1121207 1121208 1121210 1121215 1121216
1121217 1121220 1121221 1121222 1121223
1121224 1121225 1121226 1121227 1121228
1121229 1121231 1121232 1121233 1121234
1121236 1121237 1121238 1121240 1121241
1121242 1121244 1121250 1121257 1121258
1121260 1121262 1121263 1121264 1121265
1121268 1121273 1121274 1121276 1121280
1121282 1121291 1121293 1121295 1121296
1121297 1121298 1121299 1121301
Centre : KOH-H
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Chandmari Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-197, Ap-169, Pa-149 )
1st division : 1121323 1121336 1121343 1121411 1121412(PSC)
1121421(EDN) 1121453
2nd division : 1121303 1121306 1121307 1121310 1121318
1121329 1121333 1121335 1121351 1121365
1121383 1121386 1121392 1121393 1121397
1121402 1121404 1121405 1121408 1121415
1121428 1121430 1121432 1121433 1121436
1121442 1121449 1121450 1121454 1121463
3rd division : 1121304 1121305 1121308 1121309 1121311
1121313 1121314 1121315 1121316 1121317
1121319 1121320 1121321 1121324 1121325
1121327 1121328 1121330 1121331 1121332
1121334 1121337 1121339 1121340 1121341
1121342 1121344 1121345 1121347 1121348
1121349 1121350 1121352 1121353 1121354
1121355 1121358 1121359 1121360 1121361
1121362 1121363 1121364 1121366 1121367
1121369 1121371 1121372 1121373 1121374
1121375 1121376 1121377 1121378 1121379
1121380 1121381 1121382 1121384 1121385
1121387 1121388 1121389 1121390 1121394
1121395 1121396 1121398 1121399 1121400
1121401 1121407 1121409 1121410 1121413
1121416 1121417 1121418 1121420 1121422
1121423 1121424 1121425 1121426 1121427
1121429 1121431 1121434 1121435 1121437
1121438 1121439 1121440 1121443 1121444
1121446 1121447 1121448 1121451 1121452
36
1121455 1121457 1121458 1121459 1121460
1121461 1121464 1121465 1121466 1121468
1121469 1121471
2. Little Flower Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-139, Ap-126, Pa-117 )
1st division : 1121474 1121476(HIS) 1121477 1121478 1121508
1121546 1121567 1121568 1121577 1121581
1121583
2nd division : 1121481 1121483 1121484 1121486 1121487
1121489 1121490 1121496 1121497 1121503
1121504 1121505 1121506 1121507 1121509
1121511 1121516 1121518 1121521 1121525
1121526 1121527 1121530 1121531 1121533
1121534 1121535 1121537 1121539 1121542
1121545 1121547 1121549 1121551 1121552
1121553 1121554 1121562 1121563 1121564
1121565 1121570 1121571 1121573 1121579
1121580 1121584 1121587 1121590 1121591
1121596 1121597
3rd division : 1121472 1121475 1121479 1121480 1121482
1121488 1121491 1121493 1121494 1121498
1121499 1121500 1121501 1121502 1121513
1121514 1121515 1121517 1121519 1121520
1121522 1121524 1121528 1121529 1121532
1121536 1121538 1121540 1121543 1121544
1121548 1121550 1121555 1121557 1121558
1121559 1121560 1121561 1121566 1121569
1121572 1121574 1121575 1121576 1121578
1121582 1121585 1121586 1121588 1121589
1121592 1121593 1121594 1121595
3. Model Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-96, Ap-82, Pa-76 )
1st division : 1121643 1121651
2nd division : 1121600 1121601 1121608(ENG) 1121611 1121613
1121615 1121616 1121617 1121619 1121621
1121622 1121624 1121626 1121627 1121628
1121629 1121631 1121632 1121633 1121634
1121635 1121639 1121640 1121641 1121644
1121645 1121649 1121650 1121652 1121653
1121655 1121656 1121659 1121663 1121664
1121670 1121671 1121672 1121674 1121675
1121676
3rd division : 1121598 1121599 1121602 1121604 1121605
1121607 1121609 1121610 1121612 1121618
1121620 1121623 1121625 1121636 1121637
37
1121638 1121642 1121646 1121647 1121654
1121657 1121658 1121660 1121661 1121662
1121665 1121666 1121667 1121668 1121673
1121677 1121678 1121679
4. Alder College,Kohima( En-81, Ap-55, Pa-33 )
1st division : 1121697 1121728(PSC)
2nd division : 1121699 1121705 1121711 1121719 1121732
3rd division : 1121684 1121685 1121686 1121689 1121691
1121694 1121701 1121702 1121704 1121706
1121707 1121708 1121709 1121712 1121713
1121716 1121717 1121718 1121720 1121722
1121723 1121725 1121726 1121731 1121733
1121734
Centre : KOH-I
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Christ King Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-59, Ap-52, Pa-42 )
1st division : 1121778 1121792
2nd division : 1121772 1121782 1121787 1121791 1121794
1121799 1121806 1121812 1121815 1121816
3rd division : 1121768 1121770 1121771 1121773 1121774
1121775 1121776 1121777 1121779 1121780
1121783 1121785 1121786 1121789 1121790
1121796 1121797 1121798 1121800 1121801
1121802 1121803 1121805 1121807 1121809
1121813 1121814 1121817 1121818 1121819
2. Oriental College,Kohima( En-115, Ap-101, Pa-65 )
1st division : 1121876(TNY)
2nd division : 1121829 1121835 1121836 1121840 1121853
1121861 1121862 1121877 1121885 1121886
1121887 1121892 1121900 1121902 1121907
1121908 1121911 1121913 1121915 1121916
3rd division : 1121820 1121821 1121822 1121827 1121828
1121832 1121834 1121838 1121839 1121841
1121842 1121843 1121847 1121855 1121857
1121858 1121860 1121863 1121865 1121866
1121869 1121870 1121872 1121874 1121875
1121878 1121879 1121880 1121882 1121883
1121884 1121888 1121889 1121890 1121893
1121894 1121896 1121899 1121901 1121903
1121905 1121906 1121910 1121918
38
3. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-33, Ap-33, Pa-28 )
1st division : 1121756 1121757
2nd division : 1121735 1121741 1121744 1121746 1121750
1121752 1121753 1121754
3rd division : 1121736 1121737 1121738 1121739 1121740
1121742 1121743 1121745 1121747 1121748
1121749 1121755 1121759 1121760 1121761
1121764 1121765 1121767
Centre : KOH-J
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. G.Rio School,Kohima( En-39, Ap-39, Pa-34 )
1st division : 1121928 1121940 1121946
2nd division : 1121921 1121926 1121930 1121932 1121935
1121941 1121943 1121944 1121945 1121949
1121950 1121951 1121952 1121953 1121954
1121955 1121956 1121957
3rd division : 1121923 1121925 1121927 1121929 1121936
1121937 1121938 1121939 1121942 1121947
1121948 1121958 1121959
2. Northfield,Khikha( En-6, Ap-6, Pa-6 )
1st division : 1121964(AEN,SGY,PSY,PSC,INF)
2nd division : 1121965
3rd division : 1121960 1121961 1121962 1121963
3. Alder College,Kohima( En-97, Ap-60, Pa-47 )
1st division : 1121976
2nd division : 1121975 1121977 1121981 1121986 1121995
1122003 1122016 1122018
3rd division : 1121966 1121967 1121968 1121969 1121970
1121971 1121973 1121974 1121978 1121979
1121980 1121983 1121985 1121988 1121989
1121991 1121992 1121993 1121996 1121997
1122000 1122001 1122004 1122005 1122007
1122008 1122010 1122011 1122012 1122013
1122014 1122017 1122019 1122020 1122021
1122022 1122023 1122024
4. Mountain View Christian College,Kohima( En-125, Ap-73, Pa-36 )
1st division : 1122065 1122080(EDN)
2nd division : 1122064
3rd division : 1122029 1122030 1122031 1122034 1122036
39
1122038 1122040 1122041 1122042 1122044
1122046 1122047 1122048 1122050 1122052
1122053 1122055 1122057 1122058 1122059
1122068 1122071 1122078 1122079 1122081
1122086 1122087 1122089 1122091 1122094
1122095 1122096 1122097
5. Mount Olive College,Kohima ( En-202, Ap-123, Pa-71 )
2nd division : 1122103 1122114 1122140 1122145 1122168
1122192 1122208
3rd division : 1122099 1122100 1122101 1122102 1122108
1122109 1122110 1122112 1122113 1122115
1122116 1122117 1122119 1122121 1122122
1122123 1122124 1122125 1122127 1122131
1122135 1122136 1122139 1122141 1122143
1122144 1122148 1122149 1122150 1122152
1122154 1122155 1122156 1122157 1122159
1122161 1122163 1122165 1122166 1122170
1122172 1122175 1122176 1122178 1122179
1122182 1122183 1122184 1122185 1122186
1122190 1122194 1122195 1122198 1122199
1122201 1122202 1122204 1122205 1122211
1122215 1122216 1122220 1122221
Centre : JAL
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Jalukie( En-111, Ap-83, Pa-75 )
1st division : 1123025(EDN)
2nd division : 1123012 1123014 1123020 1123024 1123031
1123035 1123038 1123040 1123043 1123050
1123054 1123060 1123064 1123068 1123076
1123078 1123079 1123083
3rd division : 1123002 1123003 1123004 1123005 1123006
1123007 1123008 1123009 1123011 1123013
1123015 1123016 1123017 1123018 1123021
1123022 1123023 1123026 1123027 1123028
1123029 1123032 1123033 1123034 1123036
1123037 1123039 1123041 1123042 1123044
1123045 1123046 1123047 1123048 1123049
1123051 1123053 1123055 1123058 1123059
1123061 1123062 1123063 1123065 1123066
1123067 1123069 1123070 1123072 1123073
1123074 1123075 1123077 1123080 1123081
1123082
40
2. St.Xavier Hr.Sec.School,Jalukie( En-45, Ap-37, Pa-35 )
1st division : 1123084(EDN) 1123085(EDN) 1123088(EDN) 1123095 1123100
1123104 1123105 1123107 1123110(HIS)
2nd division : 1123086 1123091 1123099 1123108 1123109
1123111 1123120
3rd division : 1123087 1123089 1123090 1123093 1123094
1123096 1123097 1123098 1123101 1123102
1123103 1123112 1123113 1123114 1123115
1123116 1123117 1123118 1123119
3. All Saints Hr.Sec.School,Peren( En-14, Ap-12, Pa-12 )
2nd division : 1123121 1123122 1123124 1123126 1123131
3rd division : 1123123 1123125 1123127 1123128 1123129
1123130 1123132
4. Peren College,Peren( En-92, Ap-63, Pa-57 )
1st division : 1123143 1123173
2nd division : 1123137 1123148 1123152 1123154 1123159
1123162 1123165 1123169 1123171 1123172
1123191
3rd division : 1123133 1123134 1123135 1123136 1123138
1123139 1123140 1123141 1123142 1123144
1123146 1123147 1123149 1123150 1123151
1123153 1123155 1123156 1123157 1123158
1123160 1123161 1123163 1123166 1123167
1123168 1123170 1123174 1123175 1123176
1123177 1123178 1123179 1123180 1123182
1123183 1123186 1123187 1123188 1123189
1123192 1123193 1123194 1123195
Centre : KIP
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Loyola Hr.Sec.School,Kiphire( En-62, Ap-51, Pa-46 )
1st division : 1162003 1162004 1162015 1162020
2nd division : 1162002 1162007 1162008 1162009 1162010
1162018 1162019 1162024 1162025 1162027
1162028 1162030 1162036 1162037 1162039
1162044 1162046 1162047
3rd division : 1162001 1162005 1162006 1162011 1162012
1162013 1162014 1162016 1162017 1162021
1162022 1162023 1162029 1162031 1162032
1162033 1162035 1162038 1162041 1162043
1162045 1162048 1162049 1162050
41
2. Zisaji Presidency College,Kiphire( En-116, Ap-108, Pa-18 )
1st division : 1162143
2nd division : 1162060
3rd division : 1162054 1162059 1162063 1162065 1162066
1162073 1162082 1162088 1162094 1162100
1162112 1162113 1162119 1162139 1162142
1162144
Expelled : 1162056
Centre : LON
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Yingli College,Longleng( En-108, Ap-42, Pa-16 )
2nd division : 1163002 1163011 1163012 1163028
3rd division : 1163005 1163006 1163008 1163021 1163022
1163024 1163027 1163031 1163035 1163036
1163040 1163041
Centre : MOK-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Senayangba Hr.Sec.School,Ungma( En-29, Ap-17, Pa-10 )
1st division : 1130005
2nd division : 1130006 1130010
3rd division : 1130001 1130002 1130003 1130008 1130009
1130016 1130017
2. Clark Memorial Hr.Sec.School,Impur( En-9, Ap-8, Pa-8 )
2nd division : 1130018 1130023 1130024 1130025
3rd division : 1130019 1130020 1130021 1130022
3. Baptist Hr.Sec.School,Mangkolemba( En-24, Ap-14, Pa-14 )
2nd division : 1130028 1130030 1130032 1130035 1130037
1130038 1130039
3rd division : 1130026 1130027 1130029 1130031 1130033
1130034 1130036
4. Christian Standard Hr.Sec.School,Changtongya( En-15, Ap-11, Pa-8 )
2nd division : 1130040 1130047
3rd division : 1130041 1130042 1130044 1130045 1130048
1130049
5. Imsutemjen Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-47, Ap-26, Pa-23 )
2nd division : 1130056 1130058
3rd division : 1130051 1130052 1130055 1130057 1130059
1130060 1130062 1130063 1130064 1130065
1130066 1130067 1130068 1130069 1130070
1130071 1130072 1130073 1130074 1130075
1130076
6. Town Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-59, Ap-35, Pa-35 )
1st division : 1130086 1130095 1130097 1130102 1130103
1130104 1130108 1130111
2nd division : 1130077 1130078 1130079 1130081 1130082
1130084 1130085 1130087 1130089 1130090
1130092 1130093 1130094 1130098 1130099
1130100 1130101 1130105 1130109 1130110
3rd division : 1130080 1130083 1130088 1130091 1130096
1130106 1130107
7. Hill View Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-45, Ap-41, Pa-18 )
1st division : 1130143
2nd division : 1130113
3rd division : 1130114 1130115 1130116 1130118 1130122
1130125 1130127 1130131 1130133 1130134
1130137 1130139 1130141 1130145 1130147
1130150
8. Queen Mary Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-64, Ap-61, Pa-61 )
1st division : 1130155 1130159 1130183 1130184 1130193
1130194 1130198 1130205
2nd division : 1130154 1130160 1130161 1130163 1130168
1130173 1130174 1130175 1130176 1130177
1130178 1130180 1130186 1130191 1130195
1130199 1130200 1130201 1130202 1130203
1130204 1130207 1130208 1130211
3rd division : 1130153 1130156 1130157 1130158 1130162
1130164 1130165 1130166 1130167 1130169
1130170 1130171 1130172 1130179 1130181
1130182 1130185 1130187 1130188 1130189
1130190 1130192 1130196 1130197 1130206
1130209 1130210 1130212 1130213
9. Canaan Christian Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-9, Ap-9, Pa-5 )
3rd division : 1130215 1130216 1130217 1130219 1130220
10. People’s College,Mokokchung( En-9, Ap-6, Pa-1 )
3rd division : 1130227
42
43
Centre : MOK-B
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Edith Douglas Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-107, Ap-90, Pa-76 )
2nd division : 1130236 1130247 1130252 1130255 1130258
1130270 1130273 1130280 1130290 1130292
1130294 1130297 1130301 1130307 1130314
3rd division : 1130229 1130230 1130231 1130232 1130233
1130234 1130235 1130237 1130238 1130240
1130241 1130242 1130243 1130244 1130245
1130246 1130248 1130250 1130251 1130253
1130254 1130256 1130257 1130259 1130260
1130261 1130262 1130263 1130264 1130265
1130266 1130267 1130268 1130271 1130272
1130274 1130276 1130277 1130278 1130279
1130281 1130283 1130285 1130286 1130289
1130291 1130293 1130295 1130296 1130298
1130300 1130304 1130305 1130306 1130308
1130309 1130311 1130312 1130313 1130317
1130318
2. 2nd NAP Hr.Sec.School,Alichen( En-17, Ap-14, Pa-7 )
2nd division : 1130325
3rd division : 1130320 1130321 1130324 1130326 1130328
1130330
3. Model Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-94, Ap-81, Pa-36 )
2nd division : 1130396 1130403
3rd division : 1130345 1130346 1130347 1130352 1130357
1130358 1130359 1130360 1130363 1130366
1130367 1130368 1130369 1130373 1130375
1130379 1130380 1130385 1130386 1130387
1130388 1130389 1130392 1130394 1130398
1130399 1130400 1130401 1130402 1130405
1130406 1130409 1130412 1130413
Centre : TUL
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Tuli College,Tuli( En-60, Ap-40, Pa-26 )
2nd division : 1130429 1130430 1130436 1130447 1130450
1130452
3rd division : 1130416 1130417 1130418 1130421 1130425
1130426 1130427 1130428 1130433 1130435
1130437 1130439 1130440 1130441 1130442
1130443 1130444 1130446 1130449 1130453
44
Centre : MON-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Mon( En-281, Ap-261, Pa-101 )
2nd division : 140005 1140009 1140108 1140124 1140150
1140151 1140179 1140202
3rd division : 1140002 1140003 1140007 1140008 1140013
1140017 1140019 1140031 1140035 1140036
1140037 1140041 1140042 1140044 1140050
1140053 1140055 1140056 1140057 1140060
1140062 1140063 1140066 1140067 1140070
1140074 1140076 1140078 1140083 1140085
1140086 1140087 1140091 1140095 1140099
1140102 1140105 1140112 1140113 1140118
1140121 1140123 1140125 1140127 1140129
1140130 1140133 1140137 1140139 1140144
1140145 1140148 1140153 1140154 1140156
1140158 1140159 1140161 1140164 1140166
1140167 1140168 1140169 1140171 1140174
1140176 1140178 1140188 1140191 1140194
1140196 1140204 1140206 1140207 1140209
1140210 1140211 1140213 1140216 1140218
1140219 1140221 1140222 1140230 1140231
1140234 1140237 1140239 1140240 1140243
1140249 1140259 1140260
2. Wangkhao College,Mon( En-161, Ap-159, Pa-37 )
2nd division : 1140302 1140317
3rd division : 1140262 1140272 1140285 1140286 1140295
1140296 1140298 1140307 1140310 1140311
1140313 1140314 1140318 1140323 1140324
1140325 1140327 1140329 1140332 1140334
1140342 1140344 1140349 1140364 1140369
1140370 1140375 1140377 1140379 1140382
1140383 1140389 1140400 1140410 1140414
Centre : PHEK
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Phek( En-76, Ap-66, Pa-51 )
2nd division : 1150001 1150008 1150009 1150019 1150048
1150049 1150058
3rd division : 1150002 1150004 1150005 1150006 1150007
1150010 1150012 1150013 1150014 1150015
1150016 1150017 1150021 1150022 1150023
45
1150025 1150027 1150028 1150031 1150032
1150034 1150035 1150037 1150038 1150039
1150040 1150041 1150042 1150043 1150045
1150050 1150051 1150052 1150053 1150054
1150055 1150056 1150059 1150060 1150062
1150063 1150064 1150065 1150066
2. Phek Govt.College,Phek( En-74, Ap-46, Pa-34 )
1st division : 1150073(EDN) 1150083
2nd division : 1150070 1150071 1150079 1150085(EDN)
1150092(EDN) 1150097(EDN) 1150103 1150107
3rd division : 1150068 1150069 1150074 1150076 1150077
1150078 1150080 1150082 1150087 1150089
1150093 1150094 1150095 1150096 1150098
1150100 1150102 1150104 1150105 1150106
1150108 1150109 1150110 1150111
Centre : PFÜ
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Sacred Heart Hr.Sec.School,Chizami( En-24, Ap-24, Pa-23 )
1st division : 1150129 1150130(ECO) 1150134
2nd division : 1150115 1150120 1150127 1150131 1150136
3rd division : 1150113 1150114 1150116 1150117 1150118
1150119 1150121 1150122 1150123 1150124
1150125 1150126 1150132 1150133 1150135
2. Pfütsero College,Pfütsero( En-127, Ap-111, Pa-99 )
2nd division : 1150141 1150146 1150154 1150155 1150158
1150159 1150162 1150167 1150168 1150171
1150173 1150177 1150182 1150192 1150196
1150203 1150207 1150223 1150228 1150231
1150239 1150240 1150246
3rd division : 1150137 1150138 1150139 1150140 1150142
1150143 1150145 1150147 1150148 1150149
1150150 1150151 1150152 1150153 1150156
1150157 1150160 1150161 1150163 1150164
1150165 1150166 1150169 1150170 1150172
1150174 1150175 1150176 1150178 1150179
1150180 1150181 1150183 1150184 1150185
1150187 1150188 1150189 1150191 1150193
1150194 1150195 1150198 1150199 1150200
1150204 1150205 1150206 1150208 1150209
1150210 1150211 1150212 1150213 1150214
1150215 1150216 1150217 1150219 1150220
46
1150221 1150222 1150224 1150225 1150226
1150229 1150230 1150232 1150235 1150236
1150237 1150238 1150241 1150242 1150245
1150247
Centre : CHO
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Chozuba( En-57, Ap-31, Pa-22 )
1st division : 1150273
2nd division : 1150248 1150271
3rd division : 1150249 1150250 1150251 1150252 1150254
1150255 1150256 1150257 1150259 1150260
1150261 1150269 1150270 1150272 1150274
1150275 1150276 1150277 1150278
Centre : TUE-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Tuensang( En-223, Ap-181, Pa-97 )
2nd division : 1160001 1160014 1160021 1160069 1160076
1160094 1160095 1160123 1160138 1160155
1160167 1160174 1160179
3rd division : 1160002 1160003 1160004 1160005 1160008
1160010 1160012 1160013 1160016 1160019
1160024 1160025 1160026 1160029 1160030
1160034 1160035 1160036 1160038 1160039
1160041 1160044 1160046 1160048 1160049
1160052 1160053 1160054 1160061 1160063
1160067 1160068 1160074 1160077 1160078
1160079 1160080 1160082 1160088 1160092
1160098 1160099 1160100 1160102 1160103
1160104 1160105 1160107 1160108 1160110
1160111 1160113 1160114 1160115 1160117
1160118 1160119 1160121 1160124 1160125
1160126 1160129 1160131 1160135 1160137
1160140 1160142 1160144 1160146 1160147
1160149 1160150 1160152 1160157 1160158
1160159 1160160 1160161 1160162 1160165
1160172 1160175 1160180 1160181
2. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Noklak( En-52, Ap-51, Pa-12 )
3rd division : 1160186 1160191 1160200 1160204 1160206
1160207 1160210 1160212 1160213 1160219
1160223 1160228
47
3. Sao Chang College,Tuensang( En-113, Ap-95, Pa-61 )
2nd division : 1160241 1160244 1160265 1160270 1160271
1160276
3rd division : 1160233 1160234 1160235 1160236 1160237
1160239 1160240 1160242 1160243 1160245
1160246 1160247 1160248 1160249 1160250
1160251 1160252 1160253 1160256 1160258
1160259 1160260 1160261 1160266 1160267
1160268 1160269 1160273 1160274 1160275
1160278 1160281 1160282 1160285 1160289
1160290 1160293 1160295 1160297 1160298
1160299 1160301 1160302 1160303 1160306
1160307 1160309 1160312 1160313 1160314
1160315 1160316 1160321 1160323 1160326
4. Loyem Memorial College,Tuensang( En-95, Ap-80, Pa-7 )
1st division : 1160344
3rd division : 1160331 1160353 1160374 1160380 1160382
1160399
Centre : WOKHA
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Wokha( En-179, Ap-163, Pa-88 )
2nd division : 1170018 1170029 1170040 1170044 1170045
1170049 1170054 1170067 1170071 1170088
1170106 1170116 1170151 1170152
3rd division : 1170001 1170002 1170004 1170005 1170007
1170008 1170013 1170016 1170021 1170022
1170024 1170025 1170026 1170028 1170030
1170032 1170033 1170036 1170038 1170047
1170048 1170052 1170053 1170055 1170057
1170059 1170064 1170065 1170068 1170069
1170070 1170072 1170074 1170075 1170080
1170084 1170086 1170087 1170090 1170091
1170097 1170098 1170099 1170103 1170105
1170109 1170110 1170113 1170117 1170118
1170119 1170123 1170124 1170125 1170126
1170127 1170129 1170131 1170133 1170134
1170137 1170141 1170142 1170143 1170144
1170145 1170147 1170148 1170150 1170154
1170158 1170159 1170161 1170163
2. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Wokha( En-57, Ap-55, Pa-52 )
1st division : 1170175 1170185 1170189 1170190 1170198
1170202 1170214(PSC,ECO)
48
2nd division : 1170164 1170166 1170167 1170169 1170170
1170173 1170177 1170181 1170187 1170191
1170195(EDN) 1170196 1170203 1170204 1170205
1170207 1170210 1170211 1170213 1170218
3rd division : 1170165 1170168 1170171 1170172 1170174
1170176 1170179 1170180 1170182 1170183
1170184 1170186 1170188 1170193 1170197
1170199 1170200 1170201 1170206 1170208
1170209 1170212 1170215 1170216 1170217
3. Mount Tiyi College,Wokha( En-73, Ap-49, Pa-34 )
2nd division : 1170228 1170229 1170236 1170257 1170260
1170261 1170267
3rd division : 1170219 1170220 1170222 1170223 1170225
1170226 1170227 1170230 1170231 1170232
1170233 1170234 1170235 1170237 1170238
1170239 1170241 1170244 1170247 1170248
1170250 1170252 1170253 1170254 1170258
1170259 1170262
4. Bailey Baptist College,Wokha( En-76, Ap-54, Pa-25 )
2nd division : 1170273 1170277 1170285 1170292 1170294
3rd division : 1170268 1170269 1170272 1170275 1170276
1170280 1170282 1170283 1170290 1170291
1170293 1170296 1170302 1170303 1170304
1170305 1170307 1170315 1170317 1170320
Centre : BHA
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Bhandari( En-34, Ap-34, Pa-20 )
2nd division : 1170350
3rd division : 1170323 1170325 1170326 1170327 1170329
1170332 1170334 1170337 1170338 1170339
1170340 1170341 1170346 1170347 1170351
1170352 1170353 1170354 1170355
2. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Bhandari( En-8, Ap-8, Pa-7 )
2nd division : 1170358 1170359
3rd division : 1170356 1170357 1170360 1170361 1170362
49
Centre : ZUN-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Zunheboto( En-119, Ap-116, Pa-52 )
2nd division : 1180041
3rd division : 1180003 1180004 1180005 1180007 1180008
1180010 1180011 1180012 1180013 1180015
1180016 1180018 1180019 1180020 1180021
1180023 1180024 1180025 1180028 1180030
1180031 1180032 1180035 1180036 1180038
1180039 1180042 1180043 1180051 1180052
1180054 1180055 1180065 1180070 1180071
1180072 1180074 1180078 1180081 1180091
1180093 1180094 1180099 1180103 1180104
1180105 1180108 1180109 1180112 1180115
1180116
2. Love Dale Hr.Sec.School,Zunheboto( En-140, Ap-123, Pa-46 )
2nd division : 1180152(SMI) 1180206
3rd division : 1180123 1180124 1180125 1180126 1180127
1180128 1180130 1180136 1180139 1180140
1180142 1180143 1180147 1180148 1180149
1180150 1180151 1180154 1180155 1180156
1180161 1180169 1180170 1180175 1180180
1180182 1180190 1180193 1180197 1180198
1180199 1180200 1180208 1180210 1180214
1180215 1180219 1180221 1180230 1180232
1180234 1180236 1180237 1180238
3. Olympic Hr.Sec.School,Zunheboto( En-161, Ap-147, Pa-100 )
1st division : 1180253
2nd division : 1180241 1180248 1180255 1180263 1180268
1180271 1180275 1180278 1180281 1180285
1180289 1180295 1180298 1180299 1180304
1180310 1180311 1180321 1180348 1180355
1180356 1180360 1180367 1180376
3rd division : 1180242 1180244 1180246 1180247 1180249
1180251 1180252 1180254 1180258 1180259
1180260 1180261 1180262 1180264 1180265
1180266 1180267 1180269 1180270 1180272
1180273 1180274 1180276 1180277 1180279
1180282 1180283 1180284 1180286 1180287
1180288 1180290 1180296 1180297 1180301
1180305 1180306 1180307 1180308 1180312
1180313 1180314 1180322 1180324 1180327
1180330 1180331 1180332 1180333 1180334
50
1180335 1180337 1180338 1180339 1180342
1180346 1180347 1180349 1180351 1180353
1180354 1180358 1180362 1180365 1180366
1180368 1180370 1180371 1180372 1180374
1180377 1180378 1180380 1180381 1180382
4. Highland Hr.Sec.School,Satakha( En-1, Ap-1, Pa-0 )
COMMERCE STREAM
Centre : DIMAPUR-B
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Holy Cross Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-27, Ap-26, Pa-22 )
1st division : 1114114 1114124(FBM) 1114125 1114126(ACC,ECO)
1114132(ACC)
2nd division : 1114110 1114111 1114113 1114119 1114122
1114127 1114128 1114129 1114131
3rd division : 1114107 1114109 1114115 1114118 1114120
1114121 1114123 1114130
2. Dimapur Govt.College,Dimapur( En-54, Ap-50, Pa-13 )
2nd division : 1114148 1114157 1114177
3rd division : 1114139 1114142 1114145 1114152 1114153
1114155 1114160 1114166 1114168 1114178
3. Public College of Commerce,Dimapur( En-156, Ap-143, Pa-43 )
1st division : 1114299(ECO,ACC,FBM)
2nd division : 1114221 1114242 1114266 1114268 1114282
1114321
3rd division : 1114186 1114188 1114195 1114200 1114203
1114207 1114210 1114211 1114214 1114215
1114217 1114220 1114231 1114235 1114238
1114239 1114244 1114245 1114250 1114260
1114261 1114263 1114270 1114272 1114284
1114288 1114296 1114300 1114302 1114303
1114308 1114312 1114315 1114319 1114322
1114323
4. Christian Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-108, Ap-106, Pa-102 )
1st division : 1114002 1114004 1114012(ACC,BUS,ECO,FBM)
1114015(INF) 1114017(BUS) 1114034 1114046(BUS) 1114075
1114076 1114077(ENG,ACC,BUS,ECO,FBM) 1114079(BUS,FBM)
1114084 1114088(INF) 1114089(ACC) 1114100 1114101
2nd division : 1114001 1114003 1114005 1114007 1114008
51
1114009 1114010 1114011 1114014 1114016
1114018 1114020 1114021 1114022 1114023
1114024 1114027 1114029 1114030 1114031
1114032 1114035 1114039 1114040 1114043
1114044 1114045 1114051 1114052 1114053
1114054 1114055 1114056 1114057 1114058
1114059 1114060 1114061 1114062 1114065
1114067 1114068 1114069 1114071 1114072
1114073(INF) 1114074 1114078(INF) 1114080 1114081
1114082 1114087 1114090(INF) 1114091 1114096
1114099
3rd division : 1114013 1114019 1114025 1114026 1114028
1114033 1114036 1114037 1114038 1114041
1114042 1114047 1114048 1114049 1114050
1114063 1114064 1114070 1114085 1114086
1114092 1114093 1114094 1114095 1114097
1114098 1114102 1114103 1114104 1114105
5. Eastern Christian College,Dimapur( En-20, Ap-18, Pa-5 )
1st division : 1114342
2nd division : 1114327
3rd division : 1114333 1114338 1114339
Centre : DIM-E
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Pranab Vidyapith Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-94, Ap-94, Pa-89 )
1st division : 1114347(ACC,BUS,FBM) 1114352 1114356(BUS) 1114358
1114359(ACC,FBM) 1114364(ACC,BUS,FBM) 1114373
1114375(ACC,BUS,FBM) 1114376(ACC,BUS,ECO,FBM)
1114378(HND) 1114379 1114380(ACC,BUS) 1114383(ACC)
1114385(ACC) 1114391(BUS) 1114393 1114396 1114397
1114399 1114400 1114401 1114402 1114410
1114412(ACC,ECO) 1114418(ACC,ECO) 1114423 1114426
1114428(ACC,BUS,ECO,FBM) 1114429 1114431(ACC) 1114432
1114433 1114435(ACC,BUS,FBM) 1114436(ACC) 1114437
2nd division : 1114357 1114361 1114363 1114366 1114368
1114370 1114371 1114374 1114381 1114382
1114384 1114387 1114388 1114389 1114394
1114395 1114403 1114404(ACC) 1114405 1114407
1114408 1114409 1114411 1114415 1114416
1114417 1114419 1114421 1114422 1114424
1114425 1114427
3rd division : 1114345 1114346 1114348 1114349 1114350
52
1114351 1114353 1114355 1114360 1114362
1114365 1114369 1114372 1114377 1114386
1114390 1114392 1114406 1114413 1114414
1114420 1114430
2. S.D.Jain Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-62, Ap-62, Pa-55 )
1st division : 1114442 1114448(ACC,FBM) 1114457(ACC,BUS)
1114468 1114473(ACC) 1114476 1114477
1114485(ACC,BUS,FBM) 1114488 1114489(ACC,BUS,FBM)
1114491(ACC,BUS) 1114493(ACC,BUS,ECO) 1114495(HND,ACC,BUS,FBM)
2nd division : 1114443 1114449 1114450 1114451 1114452
1114453 1114454 1114458 1114465 1114466
1114467 1114469 1114474 1114475 1114480(ACC)
1114481 1114482(ACC) 1114494 1114498
3rd division : 1114438 1114444 1114445 1114447 1114455
1114456 1114459 1114460 1114461 1114462
1114464 1114470 1114471 1114472 1114478
1114483 1114484 1114486 1114490 1114492
1114496 1114497 1114499
3. Ram Janaki Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-72, Ap-57, Pa-42 )
1st division : 1114501 1114511(BUS) 1114527(HND) 1114532 1114535
1114544 1114551(HND,ACC)
2nd division : 1114504 1114505 1114506(ACC) 1114515 1114522
1114523 1114545 1114546 1114552 1114554
3rd division : 1114502 1114507 1114508 1114509 1114510
1114514 1114516 1114517 1114518 1114519
1114524 1114526 1114528 1114529 1114530
1114531 1114537 1114542 1114543 1114547
1114548 1114549 1114550 1114555 1114556
4. Carmel Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-15, Ap-14, Pa-13 )
2nd division : 1114559 1114561 1114565 1114567
3rd division : 1114557 1114558 1114560 1114562 1114563
1114564 1114566 1114568 1114569
5. City College of Arts and Commerce,Dimapur( En-24, Ap-16, Pa-6 )
2nd division : 1114593
3rd division : 1114594 1114595 1114598 1114600 1114605
6. S.D.Jain Girls’ College,Dimapur( En-61, Ap-53, Pa-47 )
1st division : 1114609(ACC) 1114621(HND,ACC,BUS,FBM) 1114623 1114629
1114647(BUS)
2nd division : 1114606(ACC) 1114610 1114613 1114616 1114624
1114628 1114634 1114636 1114646 1114650
1114652 1114656 1114657
53
3rd division : 1114608 1114611 1114612 1114614 1114615
1114617 1114619 1114620 1114622 1114625
1114626 1114627 1114630 1114633 1114635
1114637 1114638 1114639 1114640 1114641
1114642 1114643 1114644 1114648 1114651
1114653 1114654 1114655 1114658
7. Pranabananda Women’s College,Dimapur( En-20, Ap-19, Pa-19 )
1st division : 1114582(ACC,ENT) 1114584 1114588(BUS)
2nd division : 1114571 1114572 1114573 1114576 1114577
1114578 1114580 1114581 1114583 1114585
1114586 1114587 1114589
3rd division : 1114574 1114575 1114579
Centre : DIM-J
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Tetso College,Dimapur( En-15, Ap-14, Pa-8 )
2nd division : 1114660 1114670 1114671
3rd division : 1114659 1114661 1114662 1114667 1114668
Centre : CHU-B
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Mount Mary Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima( En-69, Ap-55, Pa-47 )
1st division : 1114682(ACC) 1114684(ECO) 1114694 1114700
1114718(BUS,ECO) 1114721 1114724(BUS)
2nd division : 1114677 1114688 1114692 1114701 1114703
1114707 1114709 1114711 1114712 1114715
1114716 1114719 1114720
3rd division : 1114675 1114676 1114678 1114680 1114681
1114683 1114685 1114686 1114687 1114689
1114690 1114693 1114695 1114696 1114697
1114698 1114699 1114702 1114704 1114708
1114713 1114717 1114722 1114723 1114725
1114726 1114727
2. Patkai Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima( En-4, Ap-3, Pa-0 )
Centre : MED
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. St.Francis De Sales Hr.Sec.School,Medziphema( En-15, Ap-15, Pa-14 )
1st division : 1114739
2nd division : 1114736 1114737 1114741 1114742 1114744
1114745
54
3rd division : 1114731 1114732 1114733 1114734 1114738
1114740 1114743
Centre : KOH-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-31, Ap-31, Pa-30 )
1st division : 1124029 1124030
2nd division : 1124001 1124003 1124004 1124006 1124007
1124008 1124009 1124010 1124012 1124013
1124014 1124016 1124017 1124019 1124020
1124021 1124022 1124023 1124025 1124026
1124027 1124028 1124031
3rd division : 1124002 1124005 1124011 1124015 1124018
2. Baptist College,Kohima( En-57, Ap-52, Pa-48 )
1st division : 1124037(BUS) 1124045(BUS,FBM) 1124053 1124054 1124059
1124060 1124061(ACC) 1124066 1124080
2nd division : 1124032 1124034 1124035 1124038 1124040
1124041 1124042 1124044 1124047 1124048
1124050 1124051 1124062 1124063 1124064
1124067 1124068 1124069 1124070 1124071
1124072 1124074 1124079 1124082
3rd division : 1124033 1124036 1124039 1124043 1124046
1124049 1124052 1124058 1124065 1124073
1124075 1124076 1124077 1124078 1124081
3. Mount Olive College,Kohima( En-27, Ap-26, Pa-20 )
1st division : 1124114 1124134 1124137
2nd division : 1124115 1124120 1124122 1124135 1124138
1124139
3rd division : 1124116 1124119 1124123 1124124 1124125
1124126 1124127 1124128 1124132 1124133
1124136
4. Oriental College,Kohima( En-33, Ap-30, Pa-25 )
1st division : 1124103(ACC)
2nd division : 1124087 1124088 1124091 1124094 1124097
1124099 1124109 1124110 1124112 1124113
3rd division : 1124084 1124085 1124086 1124089 1124096
1124098 1124100 1124101 1124104 1124105
1124106 1124107 1124108 1124111
5. Modern College,Kohima( En-48, Ap-47, Pa-22 )
2nd division : 1124140 1124155 1124170 1124171 1124173
1124175 1124179 1124182 1124184
55
3rd division : 1124143 1124144 1124146 1124148 1124162
1124165 1124177 1124178 1124180 1124181
1124183 1124185 1124186
Centre : KOH-G
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. St.Joseph’s College,Jakhama( En-97, Ap-92, Pa-81 )
1st division : 1124189(FBM) 1124193(ENG) 1124195(ENG) 1124197 1124198(ENG,FBM)
1124222(FBM) 1124223 1124227(FBM) 1124231
1124237(BUS,FBM) 1124243(FBM,BUS) 1124250(ACC,FBM)
1124253(FBM) 1124267(ENG) 1124269 1124270(FBM)
1124271(FBM) 1124278(FBM)
2nd division : 1124187 1124191 1124194 1124196 1124200
1124214 1124221 1124225 1124228 1124229
1124230 1124233 1124239 1124240 1124242
1124244 1124245 1124246 1124247(FBM) 1124249
1124252 1124255 1124256 1124258 1124259
1124260(FBM) 1124261 1124262 1124264 1124265
1124273 1124275 1124277
3rd division : 1124188 1124190 1124192 1124203 1124205
1124206 1124208 1124209 1124210 1124211
1124212 1124213 1124215 1124217 1124218
1124219 1124220 1124226 1124232 1124234
1124236 1124238 1124251 1124254 1124263
1124266 1124268 1124272 1124274 1124276
Centre : JAL
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. St.Xavier Hr.Sec.School,Jalukie( En-6, Ap-5, Pa-5 )
2nd division : 1124501 1124502(BUS) 1124503 1124504 1124505
Centre : MOK-B
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Mayangnokcha Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-44, Ap-41, Pa-36 )
1st division : 1134037(ACC,BUS,ECO)
2nd division : 1134001 1134003 1134006 1134007 1134010
1134011 1134012 1134013 1134014 1134015
1134017 1134024 1134025 1134027 1134029
1134031 1134033
3rd division : 1134002 1134004 1134005 1134008 1134009
1134016 1134018 1134020 1134021 1134022
1134023 1134028 1134030 1134032 1134034
1134035 1134040 1134041
56
Centre : ZUN-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Love Dale Hr.Sec.School,Zunheboto( En-39, Ap-24, Pa-5 )
2nd division : 1184023
3rd division : 1184008 1184011 1184020 1184022
SCIENCE STREAM
Centre : DIMAPUR-C
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Bethesda Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-28, Ap-26, Pa-22 )
1st division : 1117122 1117139
2nd division : 1117121 1117123 1117124 1117128 1117136
1117138 1117140 1117141 1117143 1117144
1117145 1117146
3rd division : 1117126 1117127 1117129 1117131 1117132
1117133 1117134 1117137
2. St.John Hr.Sec.Residential School,Dimapur( En-120, Ap-120, Pa-115 )
1st division : 1117003 1117005 1117008(PHY)1117012(PHY,CHE,BIO,MAT)
1117013 1117017 1117018 1117019 1117020
1117024 1117025 1117026 1117028 1117038
1117040(CHE) 1117042 1117044(CHE) 1117045 1117046
1117047(PHY,CHE) 1117048(CHE) 1117049 1117051(CHE)
1117056(CHE) 1117059(PHY,CHE,BIO) 1117060(CHE) 1117061
1117062 1117063(CHE) 1117064 1117068 1117077
1117081 1117085 1117086 1117087(CHE)
1117094(ENG) 1117096 1117099 1117100 1117105
1117109
2nd division : 1117001 1117004 1117006 1117007 1117009
1117010 1117011 1117014 1117016 1117021
1117022 1117023 1117027 1117029 1117030
1117031 1117033 1117034 1117035 1117036
1117037 1117039 1117043 1117050 1117052
1117053 1117054 1117055 1117057 1117058
1117065 1117066 1117067 1117069 1117070
1117071 1117072 1117073 1117074 1117075
1117076 1117079 1117080 1117082 1117083
1117084 1117088 1117089 1117090 1117091
1117092 1117093 1117095 1117097 1117098
1117101 1117102 1117103 1117104 1117106
1117107 1117108 1117110 1117111 1117112
1117113 1117114(CHE) 1117115 1117116 1117117
1117119 1117120
3rd division : 1117032
57
3. Immanuel College,Dimapur( En-74, Ap-59, Pa-29 )
1st division : 1117180(HND)
2nd division : 1117148 1117150 1117151 1117154 1117157
1117171 1117173 1117182 1117183 1117184
1117185 1117189 1117190 1117191 1117192
1117194 1117195 1117196 1117197 1117200
1117202 1117203 1117204 1117205
3rd division : 1117147 1117160 1117198 1117201
Centre : DIM-G
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-76, Ap-73, Pa-56 )
1st division : 1117211 1117248 1117255(BIO) 1117263
2nd division : 1117206 1117207 1117208 1117215 1117217
1117218 1117222 1117224 1117226 1117231
1117232 1117233 1117236 1117237 1117238
1117239 1117240 1117243 1117245 1117246
1117247 1117250 1117253 1117259 1117260
1117264 1117265 1117266 1117269 1117272
1117274 1117275 1117276 1117277
3rd division : 1117213 1117214 1117216 1117219 1117227
1117228 1117234 1117235 1117242 1117244
1117249 1117252 1117254 1117256 1117258
1117261 1117273 1117278
2. Pranab Vidyapith Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-246, Ap-245, Pa-233 )
1st division : 1117279 1117281 1117289 1117292(CHE,MAT,BIO)
1117293 1117294 1117298(HND,PHY,CHE,MAT,BIO)
1117299 1117301 1117304 1117306
1117308(PHY,CHE,MAT) 1117310 1117312(CHE)
1117313(CHE) 1117314(PHY,CHE,MAT) 1117325 1117331
1117338(PHY,CHE) 1117340(PHY,MAT,BIO) 1117345 1117347
1117361 1117362(PHY,MAT) 1117375 1117376
1117379(BIO,BIT) 1117382(CHE,BIO) 1117383 1117384
1117385 1117386 1117387 1117390 1117391(HND)
1117392(HND,PHY,CHE,MAT,BIO) 1117393(BIO) 1117396(BIO,BIT)
1117397 1117398 1117399 1117400 1117402(CHE)
1117403(PHY,CHE,MAT,BIO) 1117418 1117424 1117425(BIO)
1117427(PHY,CHE,BIO,BIT) 1117428 1117431 1117432
1117437(AEN,BIO) 1117439 1117440(BIO) 1117441(HND,CHE)
1117442(CHE) 1117443(BIO) 1117446 1117447 1117448
1117452 1117453(BIO,BIT) 1117458 1117459 1117460
1117462 1117464 1117466(BIO) 1117467 1117469
58
1117470(BIO) 1117471(BIO) 1117472 1117473 1117474
1117477 1117478 1117479(CHE,BIO) 1117480(CHE,BIO)
1117486(BIO) 1117487 1117490 1117493 1117494
1117497 1117498 1117499 1117502 1117503
1117504 1117505(HND,CHE,MAT) 1117506(BIO) 1117507
1117510(CHE) 1117511(CHE,BIO) 1117513 1117517 1117518
1117520 1117522
2nd division : 1117280 1117283 1117284 1117285 1117287
1117290 1117291 1117295 1117296 1117297
1117300 1117303 1117305 1117307 1117309
1117311 1117316 1117318 1117319 1117321
1117322 1117323 1117324 1117326 1117327
1117328 1117329 1117334 1117335 1117336
1117339 1117342 1117343 1117344 1117348
1117351 1117352 1117353 1117354 1117355
1117356 1117357 1117360 1117363 1117364
1117365 1117366 1117367 1117368 1117369
1117370 1117371 1117372 1117373 1117374
1117380 1117381 1117388 1117389 1117394
1117395 1117401 1117406 1117407 1117408
1117409 1117410 1117411 1117414 1117415
1117419 1117420 1117422 1117423 1117426
1117429 1117430 1117434 1117435 1117436
1117438 1117444 1117445 1117449 1117450
1117451 1117454 1117455 1117456 1117457
1117461 1117463 1117465 1117468 1117481
1117482 1117483 1117484 1117485 1117488
1117489 1117491 1117492 1117495 1117496
1117501 1117508 1117509 1117512 1117514
1117515 1117516 1117519 1117521 1117523
3rd division : 1117282 1117286 1117288 1117315 1117317
1117330 1117341 1117350 1117377 1117404
1117405 1117412 1117413 1117416 1117417
1117421 1117475 1117500
3. S.D.Jain Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-70, Ap-70, Pa-59 )
1st division : 1117527 1117542 1117554 1117558 1117565
1117568 1117569
2nd division : 1117524 1117526 1117529 1117530 1117531
1117532 1117533 1117534 1117535 1117536
1117537 1117539 1117541 1117543 1117544
1117545 1117547 1117548 1117549 1117550
1117553 1117556 1117557 1117559 1117560
1117561 1117562 1117563 1117564 1117566
1117567 1117570 1117571 1117573 1117575
59
1117576 1117577 1117578 1117579 1117580
1117581 1117584 1117586 1117588 1117589
1117590 1117591 1117592 1117593
3rd division : 1117525 1117555 1117587
4. St.Paul Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-39, Ap-36, Pa-36 )
1st division : 1117609 1117617 1117619 1117627 1117628
2nd division : 1117594 1117596 1117597 1117598 1117599
1117600 1117601 1117602 1117604 1117605
1117606 1117608 1117610 1117611 1117612
1117613 1117614 1117615 1117616 1117618
1117620 1117621 1117622 1117623 1117624
1117625 1117626 1117629
3rd division : 1117595 1117603 1117607
Centre : DIM-I
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-, Ap-48, Pa-43 )
1st division : 1117637 1117671
2nd division : 1117631 1117632 1117634 1117635 1117636
1117638 1117639 1117640 1117641 1117642
1117643 1117644 1117645 1117647 1117648
1117649 1117650 1117652 1117653 1117654
1117656 1117657 1117659 1117660 1117661
1117662 1117663 1117665 1117666 1117667
1117668 1117669 1117670 1117673 1117674
1117675 1117676 1117677
3rd division : 1117630 1117655 1117658
2. M.G.M.Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-72, Ap-58, Pa-44 )
1st division : 1117678 1117697 1117703(PHY,CHE,BIO) 1117724
1117729
2nd division : 1117679 1117680 1117681 1117682 1117683
1117685 1117687 1117688 1117689 1117692
1117693 1117694 1117696 1117698 1117699
1117700 1117702 1117704 1117705 1117706
1117710 1117712 1117713 1117714 1117715
1117716 1117720 1117721 1117722 1117723
1117725 1117726 1117727 1117731 1117732
1117735
3rd division : 1117701 1117708 1117717
3. Holy Cross Hr.Sec.School,Dimapur( En-48, Ap-47, Pa-47 )
1st division : 1117736 1117737 1117739 1117747(CHE,BIO)
1117751(BIO) 1117753 1117754(BIO) 1117756
1117757(PHY,CHE) 1117759 1117761 1117762 1117765
1117768(BIO) 1117770 1117772(PHY,CHE,MAT,BIO) 1117778
1117779(BIO) 1117781(HND,CHE,BIO)
2nd division : 1117738 1117740 1117741 1117742 1117743
1117744 1117745 1117746 1117748 1117749
1117750 1117752 1117755 1117758 1117760
1117763 1117764 1117766 1117767 1117769
1117771 1117773 1117774 1117775 1117776
1117777 1117780 1117782
4. Pranabananda Women’s College,Dimapur( En-23, Ap-23, Pa-16 )
1st division : 1117796(BIO)
2nd division : 1117783 1117784 1117785 1117786 1117789
1117790 1117793 1117794 1117795 1117797
1117798 1117799 1117800 1117802 1117805
Centre : CHU-B
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Patkai Hr.Sec.School,Chumukedima( En-81, Ap-69, Pa-39 )
1st division : 1117837 1117839 1117846 1117871
2nd division : 1117806 1117814 1117815 1117816 1117819
1117820 1117826 1117836 1117838 1117841
1117844 1117845 1117847 1117850 1117859
1117860 1117863 1117864 1117866 1117869
1117870 1117874
3rd division : 1117808 1117809 1117810 1117811 1117821
1117822 1117825 1117831 1117832 1117840
1117842 1117854 1117862
Centre : KOH-B
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Don Bosco Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-49, Ap-49, Pa-43 )
1st division : 1127034 1127042 1127045 1127046(ENG) 1127050
1127064 1127067
2nd division : 1127033 1127035 1127037 1127038 1127039
1127040 1127041 1127043 1127044 1127047
1127048 1127051 1127052 1127053 1127054
1127057 1127058 1127059 1127060 1127061
1127062 1127063 1127065 1127066 1127070
1127071 1127072 1127073 1127074 1127075
1127076 1127077 1127078 1127079
3rd division : 1127031 1127055
60
61
2. Baptist High,Kohima( En-169, Ap-154, Pa-123 )
1st division : 1127099 1127103 1127113 1127121 1127125
1127127 1127131(ENG,CHE,MAT) 1127135 1127145
1127177 1127198(PHY,CHE,MAT) 1127207 1127213(BIO)
1127218 1127230
2nd division : 1127082 1127083 1127086 1127087 1127088
1127089 1127090 1127091 1127092 1127094
1127096 1127098 1127100 1127101 1127102
1127104 1127105 1127106 1127107 1127108
1127109 1127111 1127112 1127114 1127115
1127118 1127119 1127123 1127124 1127126
1127128 1127132 1127133 1127136 1127137
1127138 1127140 1127143 1127144 1127146
1127148 1127149 1127150 1127151 1127152
1127154 1127159 1127161 1127162 1127166
1127167 1127168 1127170 1127171 1127172
1127174 1127175 1127176 1127178 1127179
1127180 1127181 1127182 1127183 1127186
1127188 1127190 1127191 1127194 1127195
1127196 1127199 1127200 1127201 1127203
1127205 1127206 1127208 1127210 1127211
1127212 1127215 1127217 1127219 1127221
1127222 1127224 1127226 1127228 1127231
1127232 1127233
3rd division : 1127085 1127095 1127117 1127120 1127122
1127129 1127134 1127141 1127147 1127156
1127173 1127184 1127189 1127209 1127214
1127216
3. Bethel Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-54, Ap-49, Pa-41 )
1st division : 1127388 1127393 1127404
2nd division : 1127358 1127359 1127360 1127362 1127363
1127365 1127366 1127368 1127369 1127370
1127372 1127373 1127375 1127376 1127378
1127379 1127381 1127382 1127383 1127385
1127386 1127387 1127389 1127390 1127394
1127396 1127397 1127399 1127400 1127401
1127403 1127405
3rd division : 1127364 1127367 1127374 1127380 1127402
1127406
4. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-30, Ap-30, Pa-17 )
1st division : 1127026
2nd division : 1127001 1127007 1127014 1127016 1127021
1127022 1127023 1127024 1127027 1127028
1127029
3rd division : 1127003 1127004 1127005 1127010 1127020
5. Model Hr.Sec.School,Kohima( En-131, Ap-124, Pa-107 )
1st division : 1127234 1127241 1127269 1127271 1127288
1127292 1127300 1127313 1127318 1127331
1127343 1127350 1127357
2nd division : 1127235 1127238 1127239 1127242 1127249
1127250 1127251 1127252 1127253 1127254
1127256 1127257 1127258 1127259 1127261
1127262 1127263 1127264 1127265 1127266
1127267 1127268 1127273 1127274 1127275
1127276 1127277 1127278 1127279(ENG) 1127281
1127283 1127284 1127285 1127286 1127287
1127289 1127290 1127291 1127293 1127294
1127295 1127296 1127297 1127299 1127301
1127303 1127304 1127305 1127306 1127307
1127308 1127309 1127310 1127311 1127312
1127314 1127319 1127321 1127322 1127323
1127324 1127325 1127326 1127327 1127328
1127329 1127330 1127333 1127334 1127335
1127336 1127338 1127339 1127340 1127341
1127342 1127344 1127345 1127346 1127347
1127348 1127349 1127351 1127352 1127353
1127354 1127355 1127356
3rd division : 1127240 1127255 1127270 1127272 1127302
1127337
6. G. Rio School,Kohima( En-46, Ap-44, Pa-30 )
1st division : 1127427(BIO) 1127428(BIO) 1127449
2nd division : 1127407 1127408 1127411 1127412 1127413
1127417 1127421 1127426 1127429 1127430
1127431 1127432 1127433 1127436 1127437(BIO)
1127440 1127441 1127442 1127444 1127446
1127447 1127448
3rd division : 1127410 1127414 1127415 1127420 1127424
7. Modern College,Kohima( En-74, Ap-73, Pa-37 )
1st division : 1127498 1127506 1127513(PHY)
2nd division : 1127454 1127455 1127457 1127459 1127462
1127469 1127470 1127480 1127481 1127485
1127494 1127497 1127501 1127502 1127505
1127507 1127509 1127510 1127512 1127515
1127516 1127519
3rd division : 1127458 1127461 1127466 1127467 1127468
1127478 1127487 1127490 1127492 1127496
1127503 1127504
62
63
8. Change of Centre (Mayangnokcha Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung)
2nd division : 1127524
Centre : KOH-F
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Kohima Science College,Jotsoma( En-338, Ap-300, Pa-291 )
1st division : 1127526(PHY,CHE,CSC) 1127528 1127530 1127533(BIO)
1127534 1127540 1127543(BIO) 1127546 1127555
1127556 1127558 1127559 1127560 1127565(CHE)
1127567 1127568 1127573 1127578(CHE,BIO)
1127579 1127582(BIO) 1127585 1127586 1127588
1127589 1127590 1127595(CHE,BIO) 1127596
1127599(TNY,CHE,BIO) 1127605(TNY) 1127611 1127612(BIO)
1127615 1127619 1127622 1127628 1127634
1127636(BIO) 1127640 1127643(MAT,CSC)1127649(BIO) 1127650
1127651 1127655 1127660(PHY) 1127667(CSC)
1127670(BIO) 1127674 1127677 1127680 1127687
1127689 1127690(PHY,CHE,MAT,BIO) 1127692 1127694
1127696 1127697 1127698(PHY,BIO) 1127699 1127703
1127711 1127717 1127718 1127719(BIO)1127720(BIO)
1127722 1127724 1127727 1127732 1127738(BIO)
1127739 1127742 1127745(AEN) 1127747 1127750
1127751 1127752(BIO) 1127758 1127761 1127763
1127766 1127768(TNY) 1127771 1127772(TNY) 1127775
1127776 1127778(BIO) 1127779 1127784 1127787
1127788 1127789 1127790(AEN) 1127791 1127792
1127796 1127798(BIO) 1127799 1127803(TNY,PHY,CHE,BIO)
1127805(PHY,CHE,BIO) 1127811 1127813(CSC) 1127816
1127817 1127821(PHY,BIO) 1127822(PHY,CHE,BIO,MAT) 1127823
2nd division : 1127525 1127527 1127529 1127531 1127532
1127535 1127536 1127537 1127538 1127539
1127541 1127542 1127544 1127547 1127548
1127549 1127550 1127551 1127552 1127553
1127557 1127561 1127562 1127563 1127564
1127566 1127569 1127570 1127571 1127572
1127574 1127575 1127576 1127577 1127580
1127581 1127583 1127584 1127587 1127591
1127592 1127593 1127594 1127597 1127598
1127600 1127601 1127602 1127603 1127604
1127606 1127607 1127608 1127609 1127610
1127613 1127614 1127616 1127617 1127618
1127620 1127621 1127623 1127624 1127625
1127626 1127627 1127629 1127630 1127631
1127632 1127633 1127635 1127638 1127639
64
1127642 1127644 1127646 1127647 1127648
1127652 1127653 1127654 1127656 1127657
1127658 1127659 1127661 1127662 1127663
1127665 1127666 1127668 1127669 1127671
1127672 1127673 1127675 1127676 1127678
1127679 1127681 1127683 1127684 1127685
1127686 1127688 1127691 1127693 1127695
1127700 1127701 1127702 1127704 1127705
1127706 1127707 1127708 1127710 1127712
1127713 1127714 1127716 1127721 1127723
1127725 1127726 1127728 1127729 1127730
1127731 1127733 1127734 1127735 1127736
1127737 1127740 1127741 1127743 1127744
1127746 1127748 1127749 1127753 1127754
1127756 1127757 1127759 1127760 1127762
1127764 1127765 1127767 1127769 1127770
1127773 1127774 1127777 1127780 1127781
1127782 1127783 1127785 1127786 1127793
1127794 1127795 1127797 1127800 1127801
1127802 1127804 1127807 1127808 1127809
1127812 1127814 1127815 1127818 1127819
1127824
3rd division : 1127545 1127641 1127645 1127820
Centre : MOK-B
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Mayangnokcha Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-24, Ap-22, Pa-21 )
1st division : 1137007(GEO) 1137020
2nd division : 1137001 1137002 1137003 1137004 1137005
1137006 1137008 1137009 1137010 1137012
1137013 1137014 1137016 1137017 1137018
1137019 1137021 1137022
3rd division : 1137011
2. Senayangba Hr.Sec.School,Ungma( En-10, Ap-7, Pa-6 )
2nd division : 1137023 1137024 1137025 1137028 1137029
3rd division : 1137027
3. Edith Douglas Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-48, Ap-42, Pa-38 )
1st division : 1137042(PHY,BIO)
2nd division : 1137034 1137035 1137038 1137039 1137040
1137041 1137043 1137044 1137045 1137048
1137049 1137050 1137051 1137052 1137053
65
1137055 1137056 1137057 1137058 1137059
1137060 1137061 1137062 1137063 1137064
1137065 1137067 1137069 1137070
3rd division : 1137032 1137033 1137046 1137047 1137054
1137066 1137068 1137071
4. Queen Mary Hr.Sec.School,Mokokchung( En-48, Ap-44, Pa-40 )
1st division : 1137072(PHY,CHE,MAT) 1137073(CSC) 1137076 1137090
1137091(MAT) 1137098(MAT) 1137103 1137104 1137107
1137110
2nd division : 1137074 1137078 1137079 1137080 1137081
1137083 1137084 1137085 1137086 1137088
1137089 1137093 1137094 1137095 1137097
1137099 1137100 1137101 1137102 1137105
1137106 1137108 1137109 1137111 1137112
1137115
3rd division : 1137075 1137087 1137113 1137114
Centre : MON-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Mon( En-17, Ap-16, Pa-13 )
1st division : 1147012
2nd division : 1147001 1147005 1147009 1147010 1147014
1147015 1147016
3rd division : 1147002 1147003 1147004 1147007 1147011
Centre : PHE
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Phek( En-14, Ap-14, Pa-11 )
2nd division : 1157004 1157005 1157006 1157007 1157008
1157011 1157013 1157014
3rd division : 1157009 1157010 1157012
2. Phek Govt.College,Phek( En-13, Ap-7, Pa-7 )
2nd division : 1157015 1157016 1157020 1157021
3rd division : 1157017 1157018 1157019
Centre : TUE-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Tuensang( En-34, Ap-27, Pa-16 )
2nd division : 1167016 1167017 1167018 1167022 1167023
1167024 1167026
3rd division : 1167002 1167006 1167007 1167010 1167011
1167014 1167015 1167020 1167025
Centre : WOK
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Wokha( En-27, Ap-22, Pa-9 )
2nd division : 1177001 1177003 1177009 1177010 1177015
1177017
3rd division : 1177006 1177007 1177012
Centre : ZUN-A
REGULAR CANDIDATES :
1. Govt.Hr.Sec.School,Zunheboto( En-16, Ap-15, Pa-6 )
2nd division : 1187002 1187004 1187007
3rd division : 1187001 1187006 1187014
2. Love Dale Hr.Sec.School,Zunheboto( En-7, Ap-6, Pa-1 )
2nd division : 1187019
While all possible care has been taken to ensure accuracy in the results published above,
errors, if any, detected will be rectified as per the rules of the Board.
Dated Kohima, (Mrs.Nini Meru)
the 30th April 2011 Chairman

 
Comments:(0) Login or Register to post your Comment
(Available for registered users only)
 
 
 
News:
Date:
 
More News